IX Carrera Lusitania

Clasificaciones IX Carrera Regimiento Lusitania

Clasificaciones

16K

Nombre
pos
dorsal
toficial
categoria
poscat
club
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ CASTILLO145501:03:32SENIOR M1RCL 8
MIGUEL ANGEL DUPLAS MATEOS231301:05:03VETERANOS A1CA CALAMBRES
SANTI MARTINEZ TORRES331001:06:04SENIOR M22XTRI
MIGUEL ANGEL LORENTE NAVARRO444201:06:39SENIOR M3RT-21
ISAAC HIRSHMAN525401:06:48JUNIOR/PROM M1CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
ROBERTO BENAVENT SANCHEZ628701:07:51SENIOR M4CT HURACAN VALENCIA
DAVID AGUILERA VALENCIA737301:08:52VETERANOS A2TRICANET DE BERENGUER
RUBEN RAMIRO SERRANO839601:09:18VETERANOS A3REDOLAT TEAM
JUANJO LOPEZ VILLANUEVA9801:09:31SENIOR M5REDOLAT TEAM
ALVARO GAVIÑA FERNANDEZ MONTES1040901:09:39SENIOR M6REGIMIENTO DE INFANTERÍA “ZARAGOZA” 5
VICENTE MARTI MONTAÑANA1127701:09:47VETERANOS A4TRIDIMONIS
DAVID JULIA NAVARRO1234201:09:53VETERANOS B1CA LA VALL D´UIXO
GERARD BAILACH SANDIEGO1324801:10:16SENIOR M7CEA BETERA
Juan Pablo Garcia Lopez1474701:10:49VETERANOS A5
JOSE VTE SANCHEZ1525801:10:51VETERANOS A6CEA BETERA
JORGE PEREZ PRESENCIA1630901:11:12JUNIOR/PROM M2INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO MORENO MORAL1712701:11:15SENIOR M8INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEMARIA CLIMENT BELLES181001:11:48VETERANOS A7INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR TORRES PEIRO1918401:12:06VETERANOS A8INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID GOLFE SILVESTRE2016301:12:56SENIOR M9INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO VILLAREJO VESES21501:12:56VETERANOS A9C.A. EDETA
BORJA SANTOS SANTOS2245301:13:11SENIOR M10RCL 8
BERNARDO MAESTRE SANCHEZ2345401:13:12SENIOR M11RCL 8
DAVID CORTES LOPEZ2441001:13:20SENIOR M12REGIMIENTO DE INFANTERÍA “ZARAGOZA” 5
OSCAR SANFRANCISCO VILANOVA2546801:13:49SENIOR M13RCL 8
MARCOS MARTIN SANCHIS ALMUDEVAR2646901:13:51SENIOR M14RCL 8
ANGEL BAYON MONTEJO27301:14:00VETERANOS A10RUNNING BOBADILLA
DANIEL GONZALEZ SALAS2841101:14:04SENIOR M15REGIMIENTO DE INFANTERÍA “ZARAGOZA” 5
TONI CARCEL MARTINEZ2917101:14:05VETERANOS A11JABALINES DE LA ALBOSA
VICENTE SANCHEZ ANIORTE3011301:14:08SENIOR M16INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL PEREZ CARRILLO3144301:14:12VETERANOS A12RT-21
JUAN RAMON VIDAL PALOMARES3232101:14:19VETERANOS B2MANDRILADORA ALPESA
IGNACIO GONZALEZ CALLES3341401:14:37VETERANOS B3REGIMIENTO NBQ 1
JOSE SENDRA MARQUINA3412201:14:42VETERANOS B4CT RIBA-ROJA
MANUEL RODRIGO OLTRA3516701:14:46SENIOR M17CDUPV TRIATLO
ALONSO SALMERON ZAPATA369101:14:51VETERANOS A13INDEPENDIENTE
SIMON SANCHEZ3725901:15:03VETERANOS A14CEA BETERA
JOSÉ LUIS GARCÍA GOMEZ3845001:15:03SENIOR M18RCL 8
DOMINGO CANO CARO3940201:15:20VETERANOS A15INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL GARCIA LOPEZ4041301:15:26SENIOR M19REGIMIENTO DE INFANTERÍA “ZARAGOZA” 5
JOSE MARIA ESCUDER TELLA4112601:15:30VETERANOS A16DE PUENTE A PUENTE
TOMAS ORMEÑO LOPEZ4224701:16:13VETERANOS A17GE CORATGE MISSIONS
JOSE JAVIER ALGAS MARTINEZ4331601:16:15VETERANOS B5MASSARUNNER
DIEGO ANDRES MANOBANDA MERINO4441201:16:24SENIOR M20REGIMIENTO DE INFANTERÍA “ZARAGOZA” 5
STTEF RACHO FERRANDIS459901:16:26VETERANOS A18GREEN POWER ST
ANTONIO JOSE CASTRO MARTIN4612101:16:30VETERANOS B6CT RIBA-ROJA
DANIEL CALATAYUD ASENSI4721201:16:42VETERANOS A19MONTANETA RUNNERS
OSCAR ESTEVE CEDENA4842201:16:50VETERANOS A20REGIMIENTO DE INTELIGENCIA RINT 1
ANGEL ORMEÑO LOPEZ4921101:17:05VETERANOS A21GE CORATGE MISSIONS
JOSEP M RAMOS MEZQUITA5036501:17:22VETERANOS A22CT ALQUERIES TRITEAM
VANESSA BENAVENT GATCIA5127501:17:26VETERANAS A1CARNICAS SERRANO
RAUL BARBERO MARTINEZ5238601:17:37VETERANOS A232XTRI
MANUEL MARTIN DE LA VEGA GALLARDO5332401:17:41VETERANOS A24C.A. LA CAÑADA LA RODA
JUAN OCTAVIO SANTATECLA MORENO5442401:18:05VETERANOS B7USAC RIBERA
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ LOPEZ5527301:18:17VETERANOS A25INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO BRAVO RAMIREZ5627601:18:23SENIOR M21CEA BETERA
GARCIA FERNANDEZ5771801:18:24VETERANOS A26RCL 8
David Sanchez Gonzalez5876401:18:42VETERANOS A27
FRANCISCO LUIS FAUS CALAFORRA5934101:18:55VETERANOS A28ACPL BENAGUASIL
ADRIAN GARCIA MATEO605901:19:12SENIOR M22BURJARUNNERS
FRANCISCO CLIMENT BELLES6114301:19:25VETERANOS A29CLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL
JOSE MIGUEL PÉREZ PRUÑONOSA6245201:19:27SENIOR M23RCL 8
DAVID SAIZ BONET6332701:19:54JUNIOR/PROM M3CEA BETERA
Antonio Moreno Martinez6475101:19:58VETERANOS A30
JOAQUIN CORBALAN PASTOR6519901:20:01VETERANOS A31INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR SORIANO BONANAD6620701:20:02VETERANOS A32SPORTPHYSIOLOGY
JUAN CARLOS PONCE GARCIA6717201:20:14VETERANOS B8INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO ZAFRILLA RODENAS682401:20:14VETERANOS A33INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MARIA OCTAVIO SISTERNAS6913501:20:18VETERANOS A34CA CAMPILLO
CRISTIAN ROS SOLSONA7031701:20:23VETERANOS A35INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO OLMEDO DE LA CALLE719301:20:30VETERANOS B9SD CORRECAMINOS
VICENTE CARLES VALDES722201:20:48VETERANOS B10S.D. CORRECAMINOS
JUANJO GUTIERREZ CALDERON7312401:20:51VETERANOS B11CT RIBA-ROJA
JUAN JOSE IGLESIAS NEBOT7432301:20:55VETERANOS B12CA 42 Y PICO
GAëTAN RENARD7535801:20:57VETERANOS A36INDEPENDENT
CESAR VALLE TORTOLA7634901:21:03VETERANOS B13ORIENITJOTE
SAMUEL CASTILLO CEBRIAN7710101:21:11JUNIOR/PROM M4INDEPENDIENTE
J. RAMON SANCHEZ GARCIA7844901:21:21SENIOR M24RCL 8
STEFANO MAURICI ANDRADE HERNANDEZ7944601:21:23SENIOR M25RT-21
JUANJO GIMENO CALVO804001:21:29VETERANOS A37CT A CORRE CUITA
ENRIQUE TRIGUEROS815601:21:35VETERANOS B14INDEPENDIENTE
ANA I. VISO TORRES8246301:21:58SENIOR F1RCL 8
TONI ZARAGOZA OCHEDA8316401:22:03VETERANOS C1CEA BETERA
CARLOS MALLOLS RUIZ841301:22:13VETERANOS A38BURJARUNNERS
OLEGARIO JOSE LOZANO PEREZ8512901:22:13VETERANOS A39TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
MIGUEL MERINO MARTIN86601:22:26VETERANOS B15TRIVU
MANUEL ZARZOSO FLETA8724901:22:37JUNIOR/PROM M5CA SALTAMONTES
MARIEMY AZORIN CORCOLES AZORIN CORCOLES8814701:22:46VETERANAS A2CLUB TRIATLON SPORTS&FUN
OSCAR PASTOR VALLS8935701:22:46VETERANOS A40GRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
CARLOS YUBERO SANZ9044701:22:53SENIOR M26RCL 8
DANIEL ESCRIVÁ HIDALGO9142901:22:58SENIOR M27GCLAC “MILAN”XVI
GUILLERMO GONOZÁLEZ GARCÍA9243301:22:59JUNIOR/PROM M6GCLAC “MILAN”XVI
ALEJANDRO MATIAS NAVARRO LANDETE9343101:22:59SENIOR M28GCLAC “MILAN”XVI
MANUEL ALEJANDRO SÁNCHEZ TRIVALDOS9443201:23:00JUNIOR/PROM M7GCLAC “MILAN”XVI
JESÚS GASCÓ CUESTA9545101:23:17SENIOR M29RCL 8
ROGELIO PORRAS RUIZ9648601:23:29VETERANOS A41RCL 8
JUAN HERVAS9719701:23:31VETERANOS A42CEA BETERA
PABLO LLOPIS MARQUES983101:23:32JUNIOR/PROM M8INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL BENLLOCH CASTELLO9924301:23:38VETERANOS A43ESPORT RUNNERS TORRENT
MIGUEL ANGEL FERRER LAZARO10017501:23:40VETERANOS B16INDEPENDIENTE
Desa 10175601:24:00VETERANAS B1
Tco Lara 10275501:24:01VETERANAS B2
RAUL PEREZ MARTINEZ10334001:24:06VETERANOS A44XTEAM
MIGUEL ANGEL PARREÑO LARA10427201:24:09SENIOR M30INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE GALLEGO MARIN10523201:24:15VETERANOS B17GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Ruben Blasco Gallent10675701:24:20SENIOR M31
LOLA POMAR CEBRIAN10738401:24:29VETERANAS A3INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA PILAR HERNANDEZ ISACH10828401:24:29VETERANAS A4C.A CALAMARDO
JOSE MARIA FERRER VILLAR10913901:24:35VETERANOS B18INDEPENDIENTE
IRENE HIGUERAS CLARES11044801:24:39VETERANAS A5RCL 8
HECTOR PERIS DASI11147701:24:53SENIOR M32RCL 8
VERONICA ELIZA QUIGUANGO NAVARRETE11244501:25:00SENIOR F2RT-21
DANIEL AUSINA SALES11311101:25:07SENIOR M33INDEPENDIENTE
Alejandro Garcia Senent11475001:25:10SENIOR M34
JESUS BELTRAN NAVARRO11529601:25:18VETERANOS B19SD CORRECAMINOS
PABLO AZCARRAGA PASCUAL11625201:25:21VETERANOS B20CEA BETERA
IVAN BUEDO VIRLOTO11718701:25:24VETERANOS A45JUSTIS RUNNERS
VICENTE BAILACH ROSELLO11829101:25:25VETERANOS B21NAQUERA ESPORT
VALENTIN PALACIOS LOPEZ11938101:25:29VETERANOS B22GRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
MIGUEL BOLEA RUIZ1208301:25:47VETERANOS B23CLUB CICLISTA PASCUAL BOLEA
ROBERTO PEREZ ARIAS12126901:25:51VETERANOS A46INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE EMILIO MANCLUS ALMIÑANA12210801:25:55VETERANOS B24BEER RUNNERS
IVAN BLASCO12335901:25:58SENIOR M35INDEPENDIENTE
MARIO ROMERO ARBAS12433801:26:01VETERANOS A47XTEAM
SERGIO CERVERA DURA12537101:26:18VETERANOS A48INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN BONILLO BERNET12631901:26:20MASTER M1SD CORRECAMINOS
MANOLO GONZALEZ ARNAL12723001:26:29VETERANOS A49CA CORRELIANA
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ ARNANZ12841801:26:37VETERANOS A50REGIMIENTO NBQ 1
CITORES LOPEZ12971901:26:38SENIOR M36RCL 8
JONATHAN BASTERRA HOY13028301:26:38SENIOR M37INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID ORTIZ MUÑIZ1311701:26:40VETERANOS A51INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MIGUEL SAN LUCAS PEREZ13238901:26:45VETERANOS A52CLUB XTREM ALMENARA
JULIO CALOMARDE DE MIGUEL13322801:26:45VETERANOS B25C.A. CORRELIANA
FRANCISCO GAGO MENGUAL13417701:26:51VETERANOS B26ASVEPA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA HERRAEZ1357701:26:54VETERANOS B27INDEPENDENT
RUBEN GARCIA CARCELLER13640601:26:57SENIOR M38BATALLÓN DE POLICÍA MILITAR I
MIGUEL GARCIA GARCIA13729001:27:01VETERANOS A53NAQUERA ESPORT
VICENTE CALATRAVA LLONGO1383401:27:03VETERANOS A54ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
RAUL VILLAR MILLAN13937401:27:07VETERANOS A55INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER MARTINEZ RECIO14048301:27:13SENIOR M39RCL 8
Jorge Andres Iborra14176301:27:35SENIOR M40
SANTI DOMINGUEZ BALAGUER14232501:27:37VETERANOS B28INDEPENDENT
PACO CORTES SANCHIS14312501:27:42VETERANOS B29INDEPENDENT
JOSE ANTONIO FERRIOL LOSTAO14419501:27:42VETERANOS A56INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID MARTINEZ GALVEZ14535101:27:44SENIOR M41TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL
JOSE VICENTE CORTES PRADAS14643001:27:45SENIOR M42GCLAC “MILAN”XVI
FINA RUIZ FENOLLOSA1476401:27:49VETERANAS B3CLUB CICLISTA PASCUAL BOLEA
ANDRES GRAJALES VARELA14820301:27:54VETERANOS A57INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN RAMON NOVELLA PALACIOS14914401:28:00VETERANOS A58CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
DAVID LLOPIS SIGNES15018601:28:16VETERANOS A59INDEPENDIENTE
JUANVI BAYARRI JUAN15118301:28:17VETERANOS A60INDEPENDENT
RICARDO CRISTAL1529601:28:31JUNIOR/PROM M9INDEPENDIENTE
ERNESTO POMAR CEBRIAN15328501:28:36VETERANOS A61INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO BLASCO MERINO15421001:28:37VETERANOS A62CLUB TRIATLON SPORTS&FUN
DANIEL CHAVARRI ARRANZ15548501:28:50SENIOR M43RCL 8
RICARDO CANILLAS ROMERO15621801:29:00VETERANOS B30MONTANETA RUNNERS
VICENTE REMOLI FORMENT1575701:29:04VETERANOS B31CLUB CICLISTA PASCUAL BOLEA
PACO BURGOS BELENGUER1586301:29:04VETERANOS B32CLUB CICLISTA PASCUAL BOLEA
JOSE VICENTE ALBERT ALABAU15916201:29:06VETERANOS B33INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS ZANON MARTINEZ16029401:29:10VETERANOS B34INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR TORRES RETUERTO16148201:29:15VETERANOS A63RCL 8
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ MADRIGAL16220901:29:28VETERANOS A64INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN DIEGO FERNANDEZ TERCEÑO16341501:29:37VETERANOS A65REGIMIENTO NBQ 1
JAVIER VAQUERO MARTIN16424101:29:49VETERANOS A66INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO TATAY MINGUEZ16528201:29:51SENIOR F3C.D. BARRANCO SOT DE CHERA
ANTONIO BLANCH FONT16628101:29:51VETERANOS A67C.D. BARRANCO SOT DE CHERA
VICTOR FERNANDEZ BUSQUETS1673201:29:56VETERANOS A68ACERO PURO
JOSE CARLOS GOMEZ RUIZ1683301:29:56VETERANOS B35ACERO PURO
MIGUEL MALDONADO ANDREU16923101:30:04VETERANOS A69SD CORRECAMINOS
RiCARDO JESUS BONELL LLUNA17047801:30:11SENIOR M44RCL 8
MARILO COLOMINO LECHUGA1712501:30:14VETERANAS A6URBAN RUNNERS
DAVID PEREZ MANZANO17246701:30:15VETERANOS A70RCL 8
PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ BARRIGA17327401:30:17SENIOR F4TRAINING PLANET
JORGE LOPEZ REDONDO17423901:30:24SENIOR M45INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS CELORRIO REDONDO17548801:30:27VETERANOS C2INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR ESTEVE GARCIA17631501:30:28VETERANOS B36BXM BETERA
CONRADO ORTEGA SANCHEZ17736701:30:34VETERANOS A71INDEPENDENT
CARLOS TOLEDO ATIENZA1788601:30:51VETERANOS A72INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS MORENO COLOMO17941901:30:57VETERANOS A73REGIMIENTO DE INTELIGENCIA RINT 1
EDUARDO LOPEZ18013601:31:06VETERANOS A74SUTRAIL
JOSE B. MERENCIANO ESTELLES1813001:31:08VETERANOS B37INDEPENDIENTE
ROSER VIDAL18214501:31:11VETERANAS B4CLUB TRIATLON SPORTS&FUN
JUAN JOSE FERRER LOPEZ18336801:31:12VETERANOS A75INDEPENDENT
MANUEL VALEN ZURDA COLOM1848101:31:13VETERANOS A76CT RIBA-ROJA
FCO. SANTAMARIA RODRIGUEZ18548001:31:15SENIOR M46RCL 8
FRANCISCA LOPEZ GARCIA18645601:31:17VETERANAS A7RCL 8
JOSE ANTONIO SOSA PEREZ18710701:31:22VETERANOS B38CA EDETA
SERGIO LERA DE LA CRUZ18810001:31:30VETERANOS A77INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE PEREZ MARTINEZ18922101:31:32VETERANOS A78INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE ABELA SERRANO19043401:31:36VETERANOS A79USAC DAOIZ Y VELARDE
MANU MARCO LEGUA19129701:31:47SENIOR M47TEAM SILVESPORT
JUAN C. FERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ19246201:31:48SENIOR M48RCL 8
RICARDO JUAN BENACHES19332801:31:50VETERANOS A80INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO MOLINA CASADO19439901:31:50VETERANOS A81XTEAM
JAVIER LAFUENTE SERRANO19526701:31:50VETERANOS B39INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO ESPINOSA VALLS19610401:31:51VETERANOS A82INDEPENDIENTE
QUIQUE RAMOS CARRASCOSA19723401:31:53VETERANOS B40CT RIBA-ROJA
JONATAN LAGUNA CALDERON19840701:32:05SENIOR M49BATALLÓN DE POLICÍA MILITAR I
OSCAR LOPEZ MARGAIX19930201:32:10VETERANOS A83TRIDIMONIS
CARLOS GONZALEZ EXTREMERA20043501:32:17VETERANOS A84USAC DAOIZ Y VELARDE
HILARIO BOSCH BOSCH20137001:32:22VETERANOS A85INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER PEREZ LOPEZ202201:32:27SENIOR M50INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ROSALES ROSENDO20347301:32:29SENIOR M51RCL 8
DAVID MONTO YA VAÑO20432201:32:38VETERANOS A86INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR REQUENA MUT20534701:32:41VETERANOS A87GRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
ARTURO GOMEZ TALAERO20637501:32:42VETERANOS B41GRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
FRANCISCO RIBES LOPEZ20716001:32:51VETERANOS C3INDEPENDIENTE
David Pons Rivera20874801:32:51VETERANOS A88
ENRIQUE FRANCO SUAREZ BARCENA20948701:33:05VETERANOS A89INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS ANTON21014101:33:08VETERANOS B42INDEPENDIENTE
VANESSA ESTEVEZ COLLADO21135501:33:09SENIOR F5BURJARUNNERS
IRAEL JONATHAN SEMPERTEGUI MUÑIZ21240401:33:13SENIOR M52BATALLÓN DE POLICÍA MILITAR I
JULIO LIGORIO BENACHES21346101:33:14SENIOR M53RCL 8
JAVIER GALINDO VILLANUEVA21440501:33:14VETERANOS A90BATALLÓN DE POLICÍA MILITAR I
MANOLO CARPENA ESCUDERO21517001:33:14VETERANOS A91CA ELS COIXOS
HECTOR MEDINA BARBA21621301:33:14VETERANOS A92MONTANETA RUNNERS
ANTONIO NAVARRETE MURO2179401:33:23VETERANOS A93RUNNERS HELIOS
DAVID QUIROS2181101:33:28SENIOR M54INDEPENDIENTE
LISI BONET MIRANDA2196601:33:36VETERANAS B5CYCLONES CT ALBAL
CARLOS ORMEÑO DIAZ22034501:33:39SENIOR M55CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
MANUEL LAPEÑA RODRIGUEZ22135401:33:40SENIOR M56INDEPENDENT
NACHO SERVER22218901:33:57VETERANOS B43TRIVU
JAVIER GIMENO COLAS22336201:33:58VETERANOS A94TRIDIMONIS
RICARDO LOPERA PAREJA22432001:33:58SENIOR M57TRIVU
JUAN FRANCISCO NIETO ALCAIDE22524001:33:58VETERANOS C4INDEPENDIENTE
GEMA GARRIDO BELEÑA22636101:33:59SENIOR F6TRIDIMONIS
JOSE ALBERTO GAGLIARDI2271401:33:59SENIOR M58INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO GIMENEZ SANCHEZ2284101:34:00SENIOR M59GALAPAGOS
BLANCA FUENTES22914601:34:05VETERANAS A8CLUB TRIATLON SPORTS&FUN
JAVIER DEVIS23037901:34:08VETERANOS A95GRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
MAXIMO SAN JAIME BATISTA23115201:34:09VETERANOS B44CT RIBA-ROJA
RAUL PEREA LOPEZ23229801:34:11VETERANOS A96ICE FOR LIFE
MIGUEL CABELLO MONTIEL23326201:34:14VETERANOS A97TRIDIMONIS
ARMANDO MEDINA ACON23420401:34:14VETERANOS B45REDOLAT TEAM
CESAR CANO GIMENO23519201:34:14VETERANOS A98INDEPENDIENTE
AARON EXPOSITO MARTINEZ23628801:34:15SENIOR M60INDEPENDIENTE
DAPHNE ROSSOL23733401:34:21VETERANAS B6EGGSTREME
LUCIA MATEO MARTINEZ23820001:34:25JUNIOR/PROM F1INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR ANAYA CABELLO23911601:34:26VETERANOS A99NO IBA A SALIR Y ME LIé
RAUL MARTINEZ MORALES2401601:34:28VETERANOS A100BURJARUNNERS
LUIS ROYAL24133901:34:44VETERANOS B46CLUB TRIATLON SPORT&FUN
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ2428901:34:45VETERANOS A101XTEAM
JOSE VICENTE MUÑOZ CASAÑS24312801:34:46VETERANOS B47XTEAM
ANA MARIA MARIN BROTONS24443601:34:46SENIOR F7USAC DAOIZ Y VELARDE
JOSE JAVIER ALHAMBRA LLOPIS24531201:34:56VETERANOS B48C.D. DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA L'ARGELAGA
JOSEP VILANOVA ORDUÑA24646601:34:56VETERANOS A102RCL 8
Amanda Jasmine Williams24776101:35:10SENIOR F8
ANGEL ZAHONERO CARBONELL24821701:35:13VETERANOS A103CA CORRELIANA
ENRIQUE FREIRE MARTINEZ24933201:35:17VETERANOS A104ME JODE PAGAR POR CORRER
ALBA BELDA VICENT2508001:35:20SENIOR F9TIRA TU DAVANT
XIMO COMECHE25113101:35:22VETERANOS B49SD CORRECAMINOS
GUILLEM CAPILLA25235201:35:30SENIOR M61INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ SECO2534901:35:39VETERANOS A105INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL PEÑA SEVILLA25411401:35:41VETERANOS A106NO IBA A SALIR Y ME LIé
JAVI DOMINGUEZ GARRIDO25532601:35:59SENIOR M62INDEPENDENT
ALEX SERRANO25626001:36:00SENIOR M63PENULTIMOS RUNNING
Adrian Jesus Asensio25776001:36:03SENIOR M64
ALBERTO BARTUAL FERNANDO258701:36:04VETERANOS B50C.A. DONA SANG
JULIAN LORCA CHAPA2595401:36:11VETERANOS A107INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE RITA VALERA26039401:36:13VETERANOS B51INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANTON TOMAS2615201:36:21VETERANOS B52INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO CAMPS SELLES2625301:36:22VETERANOS B53INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO RUIZ ARLANDIS26336001:36:24VETERANOS A108HELIOS RUNNERS
Javier Garcia Garcia26473901:36:27SENIOR M65
FRANCISCO JAVIER ASENSIO GONZALEZ26523601:36:32JUNIOR/PROM M10CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON
BERNAT SANZ HERRERO26647001:36:35SENIOR M66RCL 8
ANGEL GUTIERREZ ALLER26741701:36:45VETERANOS A109REGIMIENTO NBQ 1
VICENTE GIMENEZ GONZALEZ2687801:36:48SENIOR M67INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS LLOPIS TEIXEDOR26925101:36:59VETERANOS B54CA RAFEL
JOSE RAMON RODRIGO RODRIGO27026601:36:59VETERANOS C5CA RAFEL
JONATHAN BALAGUER LOZANO27143701:37:02SENIOR M68USAC DAOIZ Y VELARDE
MARIA DEL ROSARIO RODRIGUEZ AGUDO27243801:37:03SENIOR F10USAC DAOIZ Y VELARDE
VICENTE BUENO FAYOS27337801:37:11VETERANOS C6INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR PASCUAL FERRER27415101:37:16VETERANOS B55INDEPENDENT
CELEMIN CANEL27572501:37:17VETERANOS A110RCL 8
CRISTOBAL GARCIA BUENO2768401:37:17SENIOR M69LA FURIA RUNNING TEAM
LOURDES LOPEZ URTIAGA27726401:37:20VETERANAS A9INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ MIRANDA27834401:37:22SENIOR M70INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO BAIXAULI RODRIGO27936901:37:22VETERANOS B56INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO LOPEZ FUENTES28039701:37:27VETERANOS B57INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RAMON DE LA FUENTE JIMENEZ28120601:37:31VETERANOS A111INDEPENDENT
YOLANDA TORAL NOBLEJAD28220501:37:32VETERANAS A10INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ENRIQUE MATEU BLAY28340301:37:33VETERANOS B58INDEPENDIENTE
LUCY SANTANA SEGURA28421601:37:38VETERANAS B7INDEPENDENT
NIEL ROZIER2859201:37:40VETERANOS B59DE PUENTE A PUENTE
RAUL MONGE BLAZQUEZ28618801:37:40VETERANOS A112DE PUENTE A PUENTE
JESSICA ESCABIAS PASTOR2875801:37:41VETERANAS A11CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON
FRAN DURBA28826501:37:42SENIOR M71INDEPENDIENTE
ERNESTO DOMENECH PERIS28935001:37:45VETERANOS A113INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL ESPINOSA VALLS29015501:37:46VETERANOS A114INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER DE JULIAN DONET29123701:37:48VETERANOS B60INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS GOMEZ GARCIA29239201:37:52VETERANOS B61INDEPENDENT
ALFREDO VIDAL ESCRIVA29319601:37:56VETERANOS B62INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO CORTES FERRER29415901:38:01SENIOR M72INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO NOGALES OJEDA29547201:38:23SENIOR M73RCL 8
ALEJANDRO VALIÑO ARCOS2966001:38:28VETERANOS B63INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MARIA VALIÑO ARCOS2976101:38:28VETERANOS A115INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MARTINEZ MAIRELES29819801:38:35VETERANOS A116INDEPENDIENTE
VALENTINA QUISPE QUISPE29922601:38:39VETERANAS A12BEER RUNNERS
CARLOTA FULLER SUAREP3001501:38:43VETERANAS A13INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ30145801:38:44SENIOR M74RCL 8
EDUARDO LOPEZ LLOPRENTE30245901:38:46SENIOR M75RCL 8
TOMAS LUCAS ABAD30339301:38:47VETERANOS A117SUKE TEAM
RUBEN FERRER BRAVO3044501:38:49JUNIOR/PROM M11CA ELS COIXOS
OSCAR ROS CHULIA3054401:38:50VETERANOS B64CA ELS COIXOS
LAURA HERRERA PEREZ30629501:38:50VETERANAS A14TRIVU
VIRGINIA SANZ FERRUS30731801:38:51SENIOR F11TRIVU
JULIETH TAMAYO ZULETA30844001:38:51SENIOR F12BCGTAD
MIGUEL ANGEL UREBA VARO30943901:38:51VETERANOS A118BCGTAD
RAFAEL GARCIA FRAGA31015701:38:52VETERANOS C7INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE IÑIGUEZ SANCHIS31117401:38:53SENIOR M76INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS OLMEDO DE LA CALLE3129501:38:53VETERANOS B65SD CORRECAMINOS
Victor Zorrilla PeÑa31376201:39:14VETERANOS A119
CARLA LOPEZ MARTINEZ31411801:39:20SENIOR F13INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO ARANDA MATEU31534801:39:22VETERANOS A120COLLONUTS TEAM
VICENTE SALVADOR LLACER ALVENTOSA31629901:39:22SENIOR M77COLLONUTS TEAM
BENJAMIN PIZCUETA SOLER3177301:39:30SENIOR M78INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO VILLANUEVA REDON31838801:39:32VETERANOS A121INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO FAUS PEREZ31927001:39:37VETERANOS A122INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA ANGELES HERREROS OLTRA32042301:39:40SENIOR F14REGIMIENTO DE INTELIGENCIA RINT 1
ANGEL ABAD MARTINEZ PORTILLO32130301:39:40VETERANOS A123INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MARIA CONTRERAS32236301:39:42VETERANOS C8RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MIGUEL ANGEL MORALES32313301:39:48VETERANOS A124SENER
VICENT JUAN BOVI32425001:39:53VETERANOS B66INDEPENDENT
PATRICIA GERMES ALVAREZ32517901:40:19VETERANAS A15NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
VICENTE JUAN SORIANO32618001:40:20VETERANOS A125CA RAFEL
DAVID TORRIJOS MORENO32716901:40:22VETERANOS A126ENJOY UP
MANUEL PEREZ32819001:40:25SENIOR M79360 TEAM
VICENTE MOLINA TENDILLO32918201:40:29VETERANOS B67ASVEPA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Toni Sanchez Yusa33076501:40:30VETERANOS A127
CARMEN RAIMUNDO BLAY33110901:40:43VETERANAS B8CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
JUAN J. MONTERO RODRIGUEZ33247101:40:53VETERANOS A128RCL 8
JOSE VICENTE BELDA TOMAS33334301:40:53VETERANOS A129INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER GOMEZ FERNANDEZ33447601:40:54SENIOR M80RCL 8
RAMIRO RIBAS BERNALDO DE QUIROS33546001:40:59SENIOR M81RCL 8
ALVARO TORMOS TORMO33614801:41:01VETERANOS A130INDEPENDIENTE
LLUIS MIQUEL ANDES MERINO33733601:41:23VETERANOS C9CA LLIRIA
ALEJANDRO ANTON HERRANZ33814201:41:28JUNIOR/PROM M12INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL NAVAS BERENGUER3396501:41:38VETERANOS C10GRUPO 7:45
IVETTE ROY ESTEVEZ3406701:41:38VETERANAS A16TRAINING PLANET VALENCIA
JORGE ANDRES IBORRA34155901:41:53VETERANOS A131INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL GARCIA34236401:42:01VETERANOS A132INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL ZURRIAGA CLAVEL34327101:42:10VETERANOS B68TEAM 3FDC
EUGENIO BRAVO34438001:42:20VETERANOS A133INDEPENDIENTE
HELIOS ZAHONERO34510501:42:23VETERANOS A134INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO MATEO VIVO3463901:42:26VETERANOS A135COLLA PAROTET
JORGE JULIO SAEZ ALIAGA34738201:42:34VETERANOS A136LIBRE
FERNANDO MANTECÓN FERRERAS34842001:42:34VETERANOS A137REGIMIENTO DE INTELIGENCIA RINT 1
SILVIA MARIN34938701:42:37VETERANAS A17LABORATORIO SYS
CARLOS PALERM GOMEZ35030501:42:40VETERANOS A138INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS ALDEHUELA GREGORIO35111701:42:44VETERANOS A139NO IBA A SALIR Y ME LIé
LORENZO GARCIA MONTALT35211201:42:46VETERANOS C11CA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
SERGIO NOVELLA RUIZ35334601:42:54SENIOR M82INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS HERRERO PIQUERAS35438301:43:08VETERANOS C12CE POBLA
CARLOS JORGE MERINO BUESO35515801:43:11VETERANOS B69INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA GARCIA BALLESTER35640001:43:23VETERANAS A18GRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
JAIME MALDONADO35711501:43:30VETERANOS A140INDEPENDIENTE
Steve Van Cauteren35875301:44:06VETERANOS A141
ANDRES LLATAS ROMERO35933301:44:30VETERANOS B70EGGSTREME
Alberto Adalid Muerta36076601:44:33VETERANOS A142
Dolores Cebrian36176701:44:37VETERANAS A19
FRANCISCO GARCIA ERES36239501:44:38VETERANOS A143INDEPENDIENTE
LORENA SAZ LLUCH36333501:44:38SENIOR F15NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
MIGUEL IZQUIERDO GALLART36428901:44:40VETERANOS B71INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ3657201:44:46VETERANOS B72MASSARUNNER
ADRIAN MARTINEZ ORTI36624401:44:50SENIOR M83LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS
ANTONIO CHULVI MUÑOZ36722201:45:01VETERANOS C13CON 10€ A CORRER
ANTONIO VIVO GIMENO36818501:45:07JUNIOR/PROM M13INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR LLORCA VALMAÑA36933001:45:16VETERANOS A144INDEPENDENT
CARLOS CABALLER37031101:45:16VETERANAS A20CA ROCAFORT RUNNING
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ BOIX37111001:45:49VETERANOS A145INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE CASTILLO DE TORO37210201:46:07VETERANOS B73INDEPENDIENTE
PAQUI DELGADO37312001:46:47VETERANAS A21CA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
PURA PORCAR MORENO37415601:46:51VETERANAS B9INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO MARTINEZ37519101:47:02VETERANOS A146DE PUENTE A PUENTE
ALFREDO FLUIXA CARRASCOSA37623801:47:02VETERANOS A147INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR MARTINEZ LOPEZ37725501:47:05VETERANOS B74INDEPENDENT
IVAN ALCODORI PARDO37831401:47:07VETERANOS A148INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEP CACHUTO APARICIO3792901:47:10VETERANOS A149C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
Hector Galindo Alcalde38074601:47:20SENIOR M84
JUAN CARRASCOSA PEREZ38130101:47:21VETERANAS A22REDOLAT TEAM
DANI ESCUDERO BROSETA3823601:47:21VETERANOS A150REDOLAT TEAM
JAVIER LOPEZ ALCAIDE3833701:47:21VETERANOS A151REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE DANIEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ38425301:47:23VETERANOS A152INDEPENDIENTE
DANY PASCUAL3857401:47:32JUNIOR/PROM M14INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA MARIA CARLES MARCO38627901:47:48VETERANAS B10INDEPENDIENTE
FCO. JAVIER OLMO SOLIVA38745701:48:21VETERANOS A153RCL 8
Judith Qsierra Leon38874501:48:22VETERANAS B11
ANA MARTOS PALACIOS38939001:48:49VETERANAS A23GRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ GRANELL3908201:48:50VETERANOS C14MASSARUNNER
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN391401:48:55VETERANOS B75CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
SERGIO ORTEGA SANCHEZ3922801:48:55VETERANOS A154ACERO PURO
JUAN VILLAR MILLAN39337601:49:26VETERANOS B76INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO BARRERA DE LOS REYES39437201:49:26VETERANOS B77INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE PASCUAL NATIVIDAD3956201:49:34VETERANOS A155INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS MORENO INIESTA39621901:49:43VETERANOS A156INDEPENDIENTE
OMAR GONZALEZ MIELGO39741601:49:46VETERANOS A157REGIMIENTO NBQ 1
MARIA JOSE HIDALGO SANCHEZ3984701:49:53VETERANAS B12CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
LOLA HIDALGO SANCHEZ3994601:49:53VETERANAS B13CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
ESPERANZA FOSSATI VALERO4009001:50:10VETERANAS A24INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO TORMOS VILLUSTO40110301:50:11VETERANOS A158INDEPENDIENTE
ERNESTO NAVARRO FERRANDO4027501:50:44VETERANOS A159INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO RAMON COLLADO GIMENEZ40314901:50:55VETERANOS C15MARCHADORES DE CHELVA
MIGUEL ANGEL CELDA BARREIRO40414001:50:58VETERANOS B78INDEPENDENT
ANDRES MARTINEZ PEREZ40523501:51:11VETERANOS B79ASVEPA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
JORDI GARCIA MONT40620201:51:15VETERANOS B80TRAILARS
MARINA VILLARES MESA40742101:51:18VETERANAS A25REGIMIENTO DE INTELIGENCIA RINT 1
MIGUEL MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ40825701:51:20VETERANOS A160INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN BTS BADIA GOMEZ40925601:51:20VETERANOS B81CE POBLA
TONI CAMBRONERO DOMINGUEZ41024601:51:28VETERANOS B825DEDOS VALENCIA
ESTHER GONZALEZ HERVAS41120101:51:28VETERANAS A26VEGAN
RAFAEL FERRE QUILES41226801:51:46VETERANOS A161INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS GONZALEZ MARTINEZ41313401:51:46VETERANOS A162VETERANOS DE SAN FERNANDO
VICENTE GRANELL OCHANDO41413001:51:47VETERANOS A163INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL GONZALEZ MARTINEZ41513201:51:47VETERANOS A164VETERANOS DE SAN FERNANDO
ISMAEL CALVO SALAS41616101:51:48VETERANOS A165INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ REYES41724501:51:50VETERANOS C16INDEPENDIENTE
BARRY ISSAGA CALA41848401:52:08SENIOR M85RCL 8
DANIEL NERNADIZ SALVADOR41948101:52:08SENIOR M86RCL 8
VICTOR SALINAS TORRES42047901:52:09SENIOR M87RCL 8
JESUS POMAR CEBRIAN42128601:52:18VETERANOS A166INDEPENDIENTE
RAFA GONZALEZ42238501:52:27VETERANOS A167ENJOY UP
CARLOS RUBIO SALVAT42335301:52:46SENIOR M88INDEPENDENT
PABLO RUBIO42433101:52:46SENIOR M89INDEPENDENT
DAVID TARIN DIAZ42537701:53:08VETERANOS A168INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL ANDRES4269701:53:13VETERANOS A169INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL GISBERT HERDARO4278501:53:20VETERANOS A170BEER RUNNERS
JESUS OLIVARES MORENO42846501:53:27VETERANOS B83RCL 8
MIGUEL ANGEL HERVAS BOTELLA42921401:53:33VETERANOS B84MONTANETA RUNNERS
Antonio Hernandez Lopez43074401:53:45VETERANOS B85
JUAN MIGUEL PEÑAS43117301:54:13VETERANOS A171INDEPENDIENTE
VILMA GARCIA PEÑA43229301:54:20VETERANAS A27BEER RUNNERS VALENCIA
TOMAS ESTEBAN DAVILE4332101:54:42SENIOR M90INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID MARTINEZ ALIAGA43415301:54:43SENIOR M91INDEPENDIENTE
JUANCARLOS PELEJERO43529201:54:44VETERANOS C17BEER RUNNERS VALENCIA
JOSE MARTIN PEREZ GOMEZ43647401:54:45VETERANOS A172RCL 8
RAFA MONZO ZAHINOS43724201:54:52VETERANOS A173INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEP FERRAN BAIXAULI CHORNET43833701:54:52VETERANOS B86INDEPENDENT
ALFREDO MONZO ZAHINOS43926101:54:58VETERANOS A174INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA GODOY MORENO4404801:55:01VETERANAS A28CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
AMPARO VIDAL ESCRIVA44119401:55:01VETERANAS A29INDEPENDIENTE
ANGELO LOFINO44212301:55:11VETERANOS A175CA DONA SANG
Julia Izquierdo Cortes44375401:55:22VETERANAS B14
SALVADOR ESTARLICH GARCIA44421501:55:50VETERANOS B87TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
PEPA CORTELL MATEO44536601:56:00VETERANAS C1CA L´ELIANA RUNNING
GABRIEL GIMENEZ GOMEZ4466901:56:07VETERANOS B88CA QUART DE POBLET
MARCELO MARTINEZ RUIZ44730001:56:30VETERANOS B89INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO ESTEBAN DAVILE4482001:56:34VETERANOS B90INDEPENDIENTE
PACO PEREZ MARTINEZ44923301:57:28VETERANOS A176INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL MARTINEZ VERCHER4501201:57:30VETERANOS A177INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO J MONTESINOS RAMIREZ45117801:59:28VETERANOS B91INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO FERRER SALVADOR4524201:59:44VETERANOS C18CLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
JOSE MIGUEL MANEUS FERRER4534301:59:45MASTER M2CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALCORA
MARIA HERRERO MARTINEZ45416601:59:45SENIOR F16INDEPENDENT
PEDRO CALABUIG CALABUIG45522401:59:45VETERANOS C19CON 10€ A CORRER
RAMON SANCHIS GIMENO45618102:00:15VETERANOS B92ASVEPA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
MARIBEL PERIS ALONSO45739102:04:14VETERANAS A30GRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
Nerea Savcini Arroyo4587102:04:29SENIOR F17CA QUART DE POBLET
CARLOS SAVOINI SIERRA4597002:04:30VETERANOS B93CA QUART DE POBLET
ANA LUCÍA MARIÑO ZUMBA46042802:04:36VETERANAS A31USAC RIBERA
ERNESTO SANCHEZ GASCON46122302:06:23VETERANOS C20CON 10€ A CORRER
MARIA JOSE GARCIA MUÑOZ46228002:07:11VETERANAS B15INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL LUCIA SOLA46327802:07:12VETERANOS C21INDEPENDIENTE
AURORA ARENAS46426302:08:43VETERANAS B16CA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
JUSTO GONZALEZ HERVAS46530602:09:15VETERANOS C22INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS ALCUSA BELSUE46630402:09:15VETERANOS C23INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ANTONIO MENOR GALVEZ46730802:09:16VETERANOS B94INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE ROS SANCHEZ4688802:14:53VETERANOS A178INDEPENDIENTE

7K

Nombre
pos
dorsal
toficial
categoria
poscat
club
JULIO JIMENEZ171100:31:04CADETE M1RUNNERS DE L HORTA
LUIS ANTONIO CEACERO PARRA247500:31:05ABSOLUTA M1RCL 8
PEPE ALVAREZ ENGUIDANOS368800:31:39ABSOLUTA M2INDEPENDIENTE
MARIO WERTHER ASUNCION MATIAS467000:32:07CADETE M2CA SILLA
JAVIER SANCHEZ VILLANUEVA566400:32:27ABSOLUTA M3BENIRUNNING
RAUL GONZALEZ GARCIA661500:32:33INFANTIL M1INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID TRAPERO TORMO766500:32:50ABSOLUTA M4CT HURACAN VALENCIA
Pablo Collados Cremades873000:33:37ABSOLUTA M5
SALVA LOZANO CASAREJOS957800:33:47ABSOLUTA M6INDEPENDIENTE
SANDRA GANS SEGRERA1065900:34:17ABSOLUTA F1INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEP MURGUI MARTINEZ1154100:34:48ABSOLUTA M7C.A. VILAMARXANT
CAMPOS RABADAN1272400:35:18ABSOLUTA M8RCL 8
VICTOR TORRES ARENAS1365000:36:06CADETE M3CA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
ISABEL REMOHI1462400:37:02ABSOLUTA F2TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
ANTONIO MAYA MARTINEZ1570900:37:03ABSOLUTA M9TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
ALVARO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ1671400:37:10ABSOLUTA M10CEU RUN
PAULA SENDRA CERVERA1764700:38:09ABSOLUTA F3XTEAM
JOSE MIGUEL LAZARO ROMERO1869000:38:10ABSOLUTA M11INDEPENDIENTE
MARINA NOHALEZ CABALLERO1964500:38:21ABSOLUTA F4INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL GUERRA NOHALEZ2063600:38:21ABSOLUTA F5GE CORATGE MISSIONS
JORGE LOZANO PRADO2169200:38:33ABSOLUTA M12INDEPENDENT
ROMAN FERRANDO PEIRO2254200:38:45ABSOLUTA M13INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE FRANCISCO TORT RUIZ2371200:38:46ABSOLUTA M14INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON SAN GREGORIO ESTEVE2452900:38:52ABSOLUTA M15RUNNING VALENCIA
VICTOR PERIS2569400:39:07ABSOLUTA M162XTRI
DAVID VERDEGUER BENITEZ2670500:39:22ABSOLUTA M17INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER BELLOCH2761800:39:58ABSOLUTA M18MOREN TEAM
TONI ROS2862900:40:17ABSOLUTA M19MONTANETA RUNNERS
JOSE MANUEL LEDESMA MORENTIN2960800:40:17ABSOLUTA M20ALBALAT ENTRENA ATLETISME
JOSE ENRIQUE YUBERO MARTIN3066100:40:35ABSOLUTA M21INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL MIR TOMAS3163500:41:06ABSOLUTA M22INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS MINGUEZ ESTARLICH3257100:41:18ABSOLUTA M23INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR ALGARRA LAHUERTA3367700:41:24ABSOLUTA M242XTRI
NACHO MARIN3471500:41:44ABSOLUTA M25INDEPENDIENTE
GEMMA CATALAN GARCIA3560200:42:22ABSOLUTA F6INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE GIMENEZ SERRALVO3662100:42:24ABSOLUTA M26INDEPENDENT
ANGEL BELLOCH MORENTIN3761000:42:47ABSOLUTA M27BéTERA G.A.Y.
CHRISTIAN CABRERA MARTINEZ3856300:42:50ABSOLUTA M28INDEPENDIENTE
ESTER GONZALEZ GONZALEZ3956400:42:50ABSOLUTA F7SD CORRECAMINOS
MANUEL FERNANDEZ CORREA4065600:43:56ABSOLUTA M29MONTANETA RUNNERS
CARLOS LAFUENTE MIRALLES4165800:44:15INFANTIL M2INDEPENDIENTE
ANA ALAPONT PERALES4261700:44:20ABSOLUTA F8CT CYCLONES ALBAL
ANGEL CRUZ CHARDI4361600:44:21ABSOLUTA M30CT CYCLONES ALBAL
ALVARO PARDO MARTINEZ4460300:44:51ABSOLUTA M31INDEPENDIENTE
GEMA GOMEZ NAVARRO4558900:44:55ABSOLUTA F9INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS ORMEÑO DIAZ4661300:44:57ABSOLUTA M32HINCANDO PEZUNA
ALVARO SEVILLA GOMEZ4763400:44:58ABSOLUTA M33INDEPENDENT
FRANCISCO JAVIER OLMOS PIÑAR4857500:45:07ABSOLUTA M34RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JESUS GIMENO SALVADOR4971300:45:11ABSOLUTA M35INDEPENDIENTE
JAVI MORENO PUCHADES5069500:45:14ABSOLUTA M36INDEPENDIENTE
SHEILA CAMPOS RABADAN5162700:45:15ABSOLUTA F10BURJARUNNERS
JULIO GARGALLO DE LA PEÑA5265100:45:16ABSOLUTA M37DESAFIO RUNNERS
ROSA RUIZ SANCHEZ5365200:45:18ABSOLUTA F11INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RAMON RUIZ MARTINEZ5465300:45:19ABSOLUTA M38INDEPENDIENTE
NACHO ENGUIDANOS5563800:45:20INFANTIL M3RUNNERS HELIOS
DAVID ORDUÑA MONTORO5658800:45:22ABSOLUTA M39INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA CERVERA MARTINEZ5764100:45:22ABSOLUTA F12TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
ALEXIS GARCERA SOTO5873600:45:29ABSOLUTA F13RCL 8
ADRIAN BORGES SALES5973500:45:30ABSOLUTA M40RCL 8
GOMEZ GARCÍA6072800:45:33ABSOLUTA M41RCL 8
J. VICENTE ALFONSO VILLORA6173100:46:02ABSOLUTA M42RCL 8
PILAR LOPEZ6259900:46:03ABSOLUTA F14NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
ALONSO LUJAN TORRES TAÑO6356700:46:06ABSOLUTA F15INDEPENDIENTE
RAQUEL SANCHEZ MARTINEZ6469800:46:13ABSOLUTA F16CT HURACAN VALENCIA
HASSAN EL KHARRIM6569700:46:13ABSOLUTA M43INDEPENDIENTE
ESTER COLLADO6663700:46:14ABSOLUTA F17CT HURACAN VALENCIA
J Miguel Navarro6776800:46:25ABSOLUTA M44
JOSE AGUILAR MUNIESA6855600:46:30ABSOLUTA M45CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON
SUSANA ARANDA ORTIZ6963900:46:31ABSOLUTA F18RUNNERS HELIOS
MIGUEL ANGEL CEBRIAN MASIA7053900:46:38ABSOLUTA M46ACERO PURO
YENNY DAMIAN LAURA7168400:46:49ABSOLUTA F19INDEPENDIENTE
JAFET GARCIA7268300:46:49ABSOLUTA M47INDEPENDIENTE
SARAI BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ7370800:47:17ABSOLUTA F20TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
LAURA MARTINEZ NAVARRO7462500:47:17ABSOLUTA F21TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
MILA DEL CAMPO MORA7564600:47:18ABSOLUTA F22TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
JESUS ALFONSO SEGARRA7653000:47:22ABSOLUTA M48INDEPENDIENTE
PAULA GOMEZ HERRERO7758500:47:23ABSOLUTA F23"FAST & MAMIS T2"
ALICIA MARTINEZ7870700:47:41ABSOLUTA F24TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
VICTOR LOPEZ PEREZ7968700:47:41ABSOLUTA M49INDEPENDIENTE
DIMAS GALLEGO ASENSIO8053600:47:55ABSOLUTA M50ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
BEATRIZ PINO8153500:47:55ABSOLUTA F25C.A. UTIEL
MARIA PILAR MARTINEZ MERENCIANO8254500:48:01ABSOLUTA F26INDEPENDIENTE
MIQUEL BRACEROS I QUESADA8370300:48:09ABSOLUTA M51AMICS DEL CLOT
JAVIER LLATAS ROMERO8468900:48:12ABSOLUTA M52EGGSTREME
JOSE CARLOS PITARCH MOCHOLI8552700:48:14ABSOLUTA M53INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS CAMPOS NAVARRO8655800:48:22ABSOLUTA M54INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE ROS MARSILLA8766200:48:31ABSOLUTA M55INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL GARCIA CAMARA8854000:48:32ABSOLUTA M56ACERO PURO
Adrian Moreno Gil8975200:48:35INFANTIL M4
MARIA JOSE GASCON VALERA9069600:48:35ABSOLUTA F27INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN JUAN GOMEZ9162300:48:44ABSOLUTA M57INDEPENDENT
LINO ENGUIDANOS HERNANDORENA9264000:48:46ABSOLUTA M58RUNNERS HELIOS
GUILLERMO JAVIER PEREZ ZAFON9353400:49:03ABSOLUTA M59INDEPENDIENTE
JOAN MARC IBAÑEZ HERERO9460500:49:05ABSOLUTA M60PERSONALGIM
LAURA ESTEBAN YAGUE9559800:49:05ABSOLUTA F28NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
GONZÁLEZ RAMIREZ9672700:49:12ABSOLUTA M61RCL 8
ENRIC ESTEVEZ PEÑALVER9768200:49:41ABSOLUTA M62RACERS LEGION VALENCIA
INMA CERVERA HERRERO9853800:49:49ABSOLUTA F29ACERO PURO
CARLOS PEÑARROCHA SALAS9953700:49:50ABSOLUTA M63ACERO PURO
LUISA CARBO FOS10056200:50:19ABSOLUTA F30CC PEUS QUETS
ANDREA ANTON HERRANZ10159600:51:02ABSOLUTA F31INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANGEL BENITEZ BELLVER10256600:51:03ABSOLUTA M64INDEPENDIENTE
IVAN MORELL MILAN10371600:51:05ABSOLUTA M65INDEPENDIENTE
ANA SOLER MIRA10469300:51:08ABSOLUTA F32CORRIOL SUECA
BERNARDO JOSE FERRER MASIA10566900:51:09ABSOLUTA M66SD CENTPEUS
NIEVES FERRANDIS CARDELLS10670600:51:19ABSOLUTA F33GRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
JOSE PASCUASL ALEIXANDRE10767500:51:21ABSOLUTA M67INDEPENDIENTE
LEYRE SORIANO10868500:51:41ABSOLUTA F34INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENTIN SERRANO10960900:51:43ABSOLUTA M68RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ABEL PASCUAL LLEO11067600:51:44ABSOLUTA M69INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO FELIX SANZ SANZ11164200:51:53ABSOLUTA M70SD CORRECAMINOS
MARIA BOLEA11264800:51:53ABSOLUTA F35CLUB CICLISTA PASCUAL BOLEA
CHARO PRADO GIMENEZ11369100:52:06ABSOLUTA F36GAES RUNNING TEAM
ENRIQUE SORIANO11468600:52:35ABSOLUTA M71INDEPENDIENTE
ANA GARCIA TORMO11567100:52:40ABSOLUTA F37INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO SALAVERT GUILLOT11664400:52:40ABSOLUTA M72BEER RUNNERS
INMA CASAÑAS CANALS11764300:52:41ABSOLUTA F38BEER RUNNERS
AGUSTIN MONTERDE TEROL11861200:52:48ABSOLUTA M73INDEPENDIENTE
SUSI ESTRELLES ALCAÑIZ11964900:52:50ABSOLUTA F39INDEPENDENT
ANA HERRANZ12059500:52:56ABSOLUTA F40INDEPENDIENTE
LORENA ROMO ESCOBAR12153200:53:10ABSOLUTA F41TRICULPELAT
Roberto Barbera Alcaraz12259000:53:14CADETE M4AJOS XATIVA
JOSE BARBERA MARTINEZ12359100:53:15ABSOLUTA M74AJOS XATIVA
CRISTINA PONCE LIZCANO12460000:53:17ABSOLUTA F42INDEPENDIENTE
SILVIA ARCAS RAMON12557900:53:17ABSOLUTA F43INDEPENDIENTE
MARINA GIL SEVILLA12658700:53:20CADETE F1INDEPENDIENTE
PALOMA CASTILLO CEBRIAN12758600:53:21CADETE F2INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN GARCIA ARENAS12859400:53:21CADETE F3INDEPENDIENTE
ARANTXA FERRER NAVARRO12966800:53:27ABSOLUTA F44NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
MARTA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ13069900:53:50ABSOLUTA F45MONTANETA RUNNERS
MARIAN REYES BERNAL13163000:53:50ABSOLUTA F46MONTANETA RUNNERS
MARIA JOSE GUERRERO REINA13265500:53:50ABSOLUTA F47MONTANETA RUNNERS
MARIA AMPARO ORTIZ CARRATALA13363300:53:51ABSOLUTA F48MONTANETA RUNNERS
ROSA FERNANDEZ GUERRERO13465700:54:10ABSOLUTA F49MONTANETA RUNNERS
JOSE JAVIER SERRANO PEINADO13559700:54:23ABSOLUTA M75INDEPENDIENTE
JESSICA FORTUÑO ERVERA13652800:54:23ABSOLUTA F50INDEPENDIENTE
VILAPLANA MORAN13772900:55:09ABSOLUTA M76RCL 8
Virginia Marquez13877100:55:11ABSOLUTA F51
MARTA BALLESTER MILLAN13970200:55:18ABSOLUTA F52GRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
ANDREA MOLANO ESCARPETA14073400:55:18ABSOLUTA F53RCL 8
NURIA SANCHEZ AMORES14173300:55:18ABSOLUTA F54RCL 8
YOLANDA HORNEROS DONOSO14260600:55:20ABSOLUTA F55INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSE LUJAN VALLES14353100:55:22ABSOLUTA F56INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA GUZMAN CERCOS14467900:55:25ABSOLUTA F57INDEPENDIENTE
SANDRA ATO MARIN14570400:55:25ABSOLUTA F58INDEPENDIENTE
ADRIANA GIRET BOGGINO14670100:55:28ABSOLUTA F59GRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
MERCHE PERIS ALONSO14770000:55:28ABSOLUTA F60GRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
AMPARO PUERTA PUERTA14866600:55:36ABSOLUTA F61INDEPENDIENTE
HECTOR BELTRAN OLIVER14966300:55:43ABSOLUTA M77INDEPENDIENTE
SUSANA PEREZ ARIAS15068100:56:06ABSOLUTA F62INDEPENDIENTE
BERNA PARDO NATIVIDAD15167300:56:16ABSOLUTA F63INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR GARCIA RODRIGUEZ15267200:56:16ABSOLUTA M78INDEPENDENT
ESTHER TORTOSA COSMO15358000:56:29ABSOLUTA F64INDEPENDIENTE
PATRICIA ZARAGOZA15461900:56:31ABSOLUTA F65PERSONALGIM
PABLO JORDAN SANCHIS15560400:56:31ABSOLUTA M79PERSONAL GIM
MARIA FABA HERNANDEZ15658100:56:45ABSOLUTA F66INDEPENDENT
HELENA REIG VALDERAS15758200:56:45ABSOLUTA F67INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS GALEOTE VILLAREJO15857200:57:02ABSOLUTA M80INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA TRENOR NAVARRO15954300:57:34ABSOLUTA F68INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON TRENOR GALINDO16067800:57:35ABSOLUTA M81INDEPENDENT
CARIDAD ORTEGA HERGUETA16157000:57:49ABSOLUTA F69BEER RUNNERS
VICENTE GONZALEZ ESQUIVIAS16272000:58:00ABSOLUTA M82RCL 8
CASAS MORENO16372200:58:00ABSOLUTA M83RCL 8
Victor Gonzalez Bisco16474200:58:00INFANTIL M5
JORGE GONZALEZ ESQUIVIAS16572100:58:00ABSOLUTA M84RCL 8
SALVADORA CORTES CASTIZO16661100:58:46ABSOLUTA F70INDEPENDIENTE
TEO VIDAL RUIZ16758300:58:53ABSOLUTA M85INDEPENDIENTE
ANDREA GINER GARCIA16866700:59:40ABSOLUTA F71INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO GUILLEM LOPEZ16955200:59:55ABSOLUTA M86INDEPENDIENTE
FRAN LORITE17057600:59:57ABSOLUTA M87BEER RUNNERS VALENCIA
CRISTINA OLLER REAL17157700:59:57ABSOLUTA F72BEER RUNNERS VALENCIA
MªANGELES JUST MAGRANER17256501:00:10ABSOLUTA F73INDEPENDENT
Mº Mercedes Llopis Beltran17374301:00:11ABSOLUTA F74
JAVI TRILLES CERDEIRA17458401:00:16ABSOLUTA M88C. A. VILAMARXANT
VICENTE MEDINA ROCA17560701:00:16ABSOLUTA M89INDEPENDIENTE
BORO GUILLEM17655101:00:39ABSOLUTA M90INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO GUILLEM VIECO17754401:01:10ABSOLUTA M91INDEPENDIENTE
AGUEDA LOPEZ LAVARA17863201:04:03ABSOLUTA F75MONTANETA RUNNERS
ROCIO LOPEZ ALVAREZ17963101:04:06ABSOLUTA F76MONTANETA RUNNERS
BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ LATORRE18061401:04:56ABSOLUTA F77HINCANDO PEZUNA
MARIA PILAR ALGAS MARTINEZ18168001:06:26ABSOLUTA F78MASSARUNNER
MAITE EPILA BROCAL18267401:09:21ABSOLUTA F79TRAINING PLANET
BELEN MARTIN VARAS18366001:09:21ABSOLUTA F80TRAINING PLANET
SORAYA GOMEZ RAMIREZ18457401:10:42ABSOLUTA F81ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
MIGUEL J CORTES I GIL18562801:12:04ABSOLUTA M92INDEPENDIENTE
Cte Guerras 18674001:14:45ABSOLUTA M93
AURORA PARRAS RUIZ18757301:19:47ABSOLUTA F82ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
JOSE MANUEL ALEMANY18862201:20:49ABSOLUTA M94INDEPENDIENTE
ALICIA MARTINEZ ACEVES18955501:20:49ABSOLUTA F83INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN GAYET19054701:21:03ABSOLUTA M95CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALCORA
HERMINIO GALLEN GRANJEL19154801:21:03ABSOLUTA M96CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALCORA
FRANCISCO RAMON GUILLEN MALLOL19254901:21:03ABSOLUTA M97INDEPENDIENTE
Fco Javier Herraiz19373901:26:37ABSOLUTA M98
Joan LupaÑez19476901:27:32ABSOLUTA M99
Ramon Dolz Molla19573801:28:38ABSOLUTA M100
Ttco Calero 19674101:31:13ABSOLUTA M101

Estadísticas

[tabs slidertype=”top tabs”] [tabcontainer] [tabtext]Tiempos por categoría[/tabtext] [tabtext]Participación[/tabtext] [/tabcontainer][tabcontent] [tab]
[/tab] [tab] [one_half]
[/one_half] [one_half_last]
[/one_half_last] [one_half]
[/one_half] [/tab] [/tabcontent] [/tabs]