Clasificación XVII Vuelta a Pie Solidaria Es Posible

Clasificación

6k

Nombre
Posicion
Dorsal
T. Oficial
Categoría
P.Cat.
Club
ISMAEL QUIÑONES MORALES1204100:19:27Senior M1SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
MUHAMMAD AYMAN STITOU2222100:19:45Senior M2DELTA VALENCIA CA
MOHAMMED MOHATTANE3202600:19:46Senior M3SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
RUBEN CRESPO ROMERA4217000:19:51Senior M4CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
FOUAD BENZEROUAL5249400:19:55Senior M5MEDITERRANEA
AGUSTIN SIERES GOMEZ6214100:19:56Veterano A1SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
JOAQUIN PEREZ TUR7206700:19:57Senior M6REDOLAT TEAM
SALVADOR CRESPO ROMERA8216900:20:00Senior M7CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
YASSINE ELRHABI9219400:20:03Junior M1MEDITERRANEA
JULIAN RAMIREZ GARCIA10504200:20:05Veterano B1SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
LEONARDO COITO1173900:20:13Senior M8CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
JOSE ANTONIO MARIN GAY12249200:20:13Veterano A2MEDITERRANEA
JOSE LUIS ARENAS SANCHEZ13258500:20:18Veterano A3MEDITERRANEA
LUIS AGUSTIN ESCRICHE14222300:20:20Senior M9MEDITERRANEA
ANIBAL LLAMAZARES REY15227900:20:24Veterano A4DELTA VALENCIA CA
JORGE PERIS VENANCIO16220800:20:32Veterano A5THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
DAVID RODRIGUEZ ROURES17212900:20:33Veterano B2CA RUNNING CATARROJA
ADRIAN GIJON CLARAMONTE18241900:20:34Senior M10CD METAESPORT
ANGEL LOPEZ AÑO19691400:20:34Veterano A6SANUS VITAE TEAM
DAVID PARRILLA PORTOLES20242600:20:44Veterano A7CD METAESPORT
ALBERT BARBERA GARCIA21213700:20:48Senior M11CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
RUSWELL RODRIGUEZ ALONSO22227700:20:50Veterano A8DELTA VALENCIA CA
XIMO MOLLA SANCHIS23248000:20:50Veterano A9CA KILOMETRO 42
JOSE MIGUEL ALOCEN GUTIERREZ24253200:20:52Veterano A10REDOLAT TEAM
JOSHUA BELLOT SARRION2557100:20:52Senior M12MEDITERRANEA
ALVARO FORNER MUÑOZ26258800:20:52Veterano B3GAES RUNNING TEAM
XAVI RICHART BOSCH27229900:20:54Senior M13MEDITERRANEA
BORJA AÑON BLASCO2870800:20:55Senior M14CD METAESPORT
JUANJO CANO VAQUERO29227800:21:01Veterano A11DELTA VALENCIA CA
MARCIAL FERRI VILLALBA30208600:21:02Veterano A12REDOLAT TEAM
VICTOR AVIÑO NAVARRO31259200:21:02Senior M15CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
BILAL TOUIMI32222200:21:04Senior M16THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
VICENTE VILLALBA JATIVA33252800:21:05Senior M17REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE DAVID MORUNO BENITA34225300:21:06Senior M18XTEAM
PABLO GONZALEZ MIGUEL35260600:21:07Veterano A13CD METAESPORT
JOSE MOGORT MARTINEZ36232600:21:10Senior M19CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
CARLOS BORREDA LLACER37257200:21:26Senior M20MEDITERRANEA
MARIO BALDOVI FERRER38248100:21:29Veterano B4MEDITERRANEA
ALEJANDRO GIMENEZ PAREDES39227000:21:31Senior M21CD METAESPORT
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ CATALAN40225400:21:44Veterano A14XTEAM
VICENT CABEZA FELIP41814700:21:47Junior M2CLUB TRIATLO SUECA
CARLOS ANDRADA MORENO42223500:21:48Veterano B5RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ROBERTO GARIJO GARCIA43262000:21:49Veterano A15CA UTIEL
JAVIER BEAMUD PEREZ44256200:21:49Veterano A16CLUB DE CORREDORES JPG
VICTOR CANDEL MUÑOZ45210000:21:50Senior M22TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
ALEJANDRO SOLANA VIGO46761200:21:51Senior M23SANUS VITAE TEAM
JUAN HORTELANO MARTINEZ47226600:21:51Junior M3THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
LUIS FELIX MARTINEZ GOMEZ48202200:21:52Veterano B6SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
CARLOS COGOLLOS MARTINEZ49916300:21:54Veterano A17CLUB DE CORREDORES JPG
CARLOS BLAZQUEZ LOPEZ50216800:22:00Veterano B7CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
ALBERTO LOPEZ VAZQUEZ51279200:22:00Senior M24REDOLAT TEAM
ANTONIO BARBERAN PEREZ52232500:22:02Veterano A18CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
JAVI PUCHOL DIAZ539200:22:04Veterano A19INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER MONTERO NUÑEZ54216200:22:05Veterano A20CD ES POSIBLE
DAVID LOPEZ TERUEL55282400:22:05Senior M25INDEPENDIENTE
GONZALO MARTI LOPEZ56208800:22:06Senior M26RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
PABLO SERRANO ANDREU57246400:22:06Senior M27LABORATORIO SYS
VICTOR SANZ ALAPONT58212300:22:07Junior M4CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
JAVIER BOSCH SORIANO59256000:22:07Senior M28CA PUCOL
ALVARO EMBUENA MARTINEZ60203100:22:08Juvenil M1SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
ANTONIO JAVIER REINA RUIZ61254800:22:08Veterano A21REDOLAT TEAM
DANIEL MARTINEZ GARCIA62238200:22:10Senior M29REDOLAT TEAM
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ HIDALGO63241800:22:13Senior M30CD METAESPORT
MIGUEL ANGEL PONCE MARTINEZ64252300:22:14Senior M31RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
VICENTE JOSE MARCO MONSORIU65325300:22:14Veterano A22TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
JUAN JOSE DEL RIO ESTEPA66248400:22:15Veterano A23CDT GET GOING
ROB MYATT67235800:22:15Senior M32RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
IVAN GARCIA MUÑOZ68256700:22:17Veterano A24CA LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO
JAVIER HERNANDEZ OLMO69244900:22:17Veterano A25TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
FRANCISCO MOROCHO HUASCO70251300:22:18Veterano A26REDOLAT TEAM
ANTONIO ALBEROLA CATALAN71216500:22:19Veterano A27DELTA VALENCIA CA
ANTONIO MONTOYA VIECO72242500:22:21Veterano A28CD METAESPORT
FATIMA AYACHI73201700:22:23Veterana A1SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
RUBEN CALATAYUD FRANCES74218600:22:24Veterano A29REDOLAT TEAM
DIEGO RUIZ ORDEN75201000:22:28Senior M33THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
ANGEL HIDALGO HORTELANO76213300:22:30Veterano B8AMATEURS SPORTS
VICTOR HORTELANO GARCIA77213400:22:30Veterano A30AMATEURS SPORTS
ANDRES NAVIO MARTINEZ78225000:22:31Veterano B9INDEPENDIENTE
IVAN GARCIA MARTINEZ7937200:22:32Senior M34CRESPO RUNNERS
DAVID BUENO ADAM80206100:22:34Juvenil M2CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
CARLOS ROIG MORENO81259300:22:35Veterano A31TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
JAVIER MAÑEZ CASTILLEJO8265200:22:35Veterano A32CA RUNNING CATARROJA
DAVID REINA IMEDIO8321900:22:37Veterano A33WWWANGELASABATERCOM
CARLOS BERGA8474200:22:37Senior M35CD METAESPORT
JOSE CARLOS SALIDO GUTIERREZ85338900:22:39Veterano B10ROMPIENDO LIMITES
JORGE LOPEZ RAMOS86919700:22:39Senior M36CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
DANI SEGUI LUCAS87214900:22:42Veterano A34SUSODELAFUENTE
EMILIO JOSE ALCAÑIZ GARCIA88219600:22:43Veterano A35INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA ANGELES RUIZ SAIZ89237700:22:43Veterana A2REDOLAT TEAM
MARIA JOSE CASINOS LOPEZ90247100:22:44Veterana A3AMATEURS SPORTS
JULIAN TOMAS MELIA91233300:22:45Veterano A36INDEPENDIENTE
EDU IRANZO NAVARRO92211100:22:45Veterano A37ROMPIENDO LIMITES
PEDRO PASCUAL BARREDA93242700:22:45Senior M37CD METAESPORT
CIPRIAN CAERO ALARCON94227200:22:46Senior M38PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
JUANJO GOMEZ VIDAL95230200:22:46Veterano A38TURIA SPORT RUNNING
CARLOS JIMENEZ CAMPOS96643700:22:47Senior M39INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR ORTIZ PONCE97257100:22:49Veterano A39CA LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO
JORDI MARIA RAMON98224200:22:50Veterano A40GAES RUNNING TEAM
HICHAM ETTAICHMI99245000:22:50Veterano A41GAES RUNNING TEAM
IGNACIO GARRIDO LOPEZ100228400:22:52Veterano A42DELTA VALENCIA CA
JOSE SANTOS YUSTAS101222500:22:52Veterano A43AVAPACE CORRE
CARLOS POUS VIDAL10262900:22:54Veterano A44CA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
JAVIER DE LA CONCEPCION AUSINA103504600:22:54Veterano A45CA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
ROBERTO ALEIXANDRE SANCHEZ104218800:22:56Junior M5CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
SERGIO PARIS SANCHEZ105235500:22:57Cadete M1THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
FERNANDO REDONDO CABALLERO106254200:22:58Veterano A46TUNA RONNERS
MIGUEL PARIS TUREGANO107235400:22:59Veterano A47THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
DAVID SALESA DURO108223300:22:59Junior M6CC LA LLUM
JAVIER IBAÑEZ FERRER109226000:23:00Veterano B11FONDISTAS DE SILLA
ADRIAN SENENT SORIANO110201200:23:01Juvenil M3IES ENRIC VALOR PICANYA
KRISTAPS GONCAROVS111401800:23:03Senior M40CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
JOSE JAVIER RUIZ LOPEZ112228900:23:04Veterano A48DELTA VALENCIA CA
RICHERH FERNANDO TERAN PRADO113246300:23:06Veterano A49GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
LUIS IVAN ESTRADA ALPALA114255000:23:08Veterano A50LOS CHASQUIS
FRANCISCO NAVARRO RICART1151008300:23:08Veterano A51CEA BETERA
JORGE BARBETA FORCEN116237800:23:09Veterano A52LEVANTATE Y CORRE
PACO AGUADO LLORENS117205700:23:09Veterano A53CA QUART DE POBLET
JUAN MUR LLOPIS118209600:23:10Veterano B12AMATEURS SPORTS
JAVIER RODENAS GONZALEZ119458700:23:14Senior M41TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
RAMON GARCIA FERRIS120307900:23:15Veterano A54REDOLAT TEAM
SHEILA SIMAO VALE121243700:23:15Veterana A4CD METAESPORT
ELIAS RIBERA LOPEZ12263000:23:18Veterano A55BURJARUNNERS
JOSE DEL REY GONZALEZ123222800:23:19Veterano A56BENI-CORRE POC A POC
DAVID COLOMA GARCIA1247400:23:20Veterano A57SD CORRECAMINOS
DARIO SAHONERO ZURITA125227400:23:23Veterano A58PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
DANIEL OJEDA UBEDA126221500:23:27Veterano A59RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
RICARDO JORGE GIMENO127215700:23:28Veterano A60INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL MARIN ALCAYDE128272500:23:29Junior M7INDEPENDIENTE
ISMAEL ROSALENY NAVARRO129313200:23:29Junior M8ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
MARIO SILLA GOMEZ130226400:23:30Veterano B13INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE JULIO MORATALLA CHECA131261500:23:31Veterano A61CLIMATURIA RUNNING
JAVI GIMENEZ GONZALEZ132223100:23:32Veterano A62RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JULIO PELLICER PORRES133241000:23:32Veterano B14CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
JOSE FOLGADO RAGA134211800:23:32Veterano B15INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO ORTIZ DE FEZ135247400:23:32Veterano A63RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
FRANCISCO CASTELLANO PEÑARROCHA136215100:23:33Veterano B16CD METAESPORT
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ POLO137205800:23:33Veterano A64GALAPAGOS
DANIEL CAMPOS BERNABEU138373100:23:33Senior M42INDEPENDIENTE
ALEX APARICIO CUEVAS139239000:23:34Veterano B17BLUE LINE
JULIO PASTOR GAGO140253700:23:36Veterano B18CLUB DE CORREDORES JPG
VICENTE SAN RAFAEL TARIN141255300:23:38Veterano A65SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
DIONISIO MAHEDERO CORTES142207700:23:38Veterano B19GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
JAVIER CARNICERO GARCIA143239900:23:41Veterano A66INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS CERVANTES COSTA144251400:23:41Veterano A67RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
DAVID CINTERO MONTESINOS1451019500:23:43Senior M43CA EDETA
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ BLASCO146246900:23:43Veterano B20HEROES DEL ASFALTO
DAVID SALVADOR SEVILLA14760300:23:44Veterano A68ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
SANTIAGO RIAÑO AGUIZ148357800:23:44Veterano B21ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
ABRAHAN CHECA BARBERA149369400:23:45Senior M44ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
OSCAR MONTESINOS PEREZ150218400:23:45Veterano A69REDOLAT TEAM
PAU MATOSES I GRANELL151313700:23:46Juvenil M4CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
FRANCISCO BLAZQUEZ MOLINA152269000:23:46Senior M45CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
JOSE BRAULIO ROMERO MARCO153228200:23:47Veterano B22DELTA VALENCIA CA
JESUS TORRESANO TOLEDO154258300:23:47Veterano B23XTEAM
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ155256800:23:48Veterano B24CA LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO
SEBASTIAN ABAD MONTESINOS156212500:23:49Senior M46THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
DANIEL CASTERA BRUGADA157222600:23:50Veterano A70CORRER ES DE VALIENTES
JORDI LORENTE MARTINEZ158253300:23:51Veterano A71RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JORGE IGLESIAS QUILES159293300:23:51Veterano A72REDOLAT TEAM
MANUEL AIBAR CASTILLO160295800:23:51Veterano C1XINGU
JESUS JARA OROZCO161287700:23:52Veterano A73INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ162225800:23:54Veterano B25CA RUNNING CATARROJA
ALEX VERCHER DONATE163287400:23:56Veterano A74MEDITERRANEA
GUILLERMO GARCIA LAINEZ164313800:23:56Senior M47INDEPENDIENTE
VICENT COMPANY RUIZ165536800:23:57Cadete M2IES ENRIC VALOR PICANYA
JOSE MANUEL FORT MARTINEZ166281000:23:57Veterano B26TRIDIMONIS
JOSE VICENTE MOCHOLI OLTRA167212800:23:58Veterano A75REDOLAT TEAM
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA PONCE168260000:23:59Veterano A76CT HURACAN VALENCIA
JESUS CALVO PERALVO169279600:23:59Veterano A77REDOLAT TEAM
MARC MOLINER GARCIA170296500:24:00Junior M9INDEPENDIENTE
ALFONSO LLORENS MATIAS171920400:24:01Veterano A78CA MURCIELAGOS
XIMO PERALES SARGUERO172225700:24:01Veterano A79CA RUNNING CATARROJA
RAFA TELLO GIMENEZ173229400:24:02Veterano B27XTEAM
JUAN PABLO NAVARRO BATET174270400:24:02Veterano A80TOPORUNNERS
YOANA GARCIA PEREZ175204200:24:04Veterana A5SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
JOSE JOAQUIN MARTIN FERNANDEZ176208900:24:04Veterano A81REDOLAT TEAM
VICENTE GRAU CALVO17736400:24:04Veterano A82CRESPO RUNNERS
JAVIER ROJAS DEL CASTILLO178390400:24:04Cadete M3THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
DANIEL SANCHIS ROIG179303500:24:07Veterano A83CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
OSCAR VIDAL BELDA180367100:24:07Veterano B28TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
ANTONIO LOZANO NUÑEZ181235200:24:07Veterano B29CORRECASAS
JOSE MANUEL CIVERA NAVARRO182275500:24:08Senior M48REDOLAT TEAM
ARTURO CACHO CARMONA183244800:24:08Veterano A84PANGEANIC
FELIX MARCOS HILLERAS184255400:24:09Veterano C2INDEPENDIENTE
HELI HERMAN1851400:24:09Veterano A85ALMIRUNNING
ADOLFO RAMADA CORREA186251600:24:10Veterano A86RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE ARIAS ROMAN187250300:24:10Veterano B30TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
NACHO LEREU RAMIREZ188267600:24:11Veterano A87CALCHER
LUIS SALINAS SANCHIS189243400:24:11Senior M49CD METAESPORT
MOISES ESBRI GARCIA190206300:24:11Veterano A88EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
JUAN JOSE MENGIBAR LOPEZ191224300:24:12Veterano B31XTEAM
EMILIO MARTI PEIRO192207300:24:12Veterano B32INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO TERRONES LOPEZ193281800:24:12Veterano A89BURJARUNNERS
RAFAEL ANGEL LOPEZ MURILLO194298300:24:13Veterano A90INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE JUAN TORRES195210300:24:13Veterano A91INDEPENDIENTE
BORJA COSAR JORDA196757600:24:14Senior M50XTEAM
RAUL IBAÑEZ ZARZO197881500:24:14Juvenil M5CA VILAMARXANT
DAVID ARGENTE CHECA198315700:24:15Veterano A92INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO SILLA MACHANCOSES199248800:24:15Veterano C3SOM PASSATGE
CARLOS GRIMA RIETA200261600:24:15Senior M51REDOLAT TEAM
JOAQUIN VERDEGUER CARRERA201238400:24:16Veterano B33MANUFACTURAS CEYLAN
ALBERTO SEBASTIA ROIG20239800:24:16Veterano A93CA KILOMETRO 42
FRANCISCO POZAS VAZQUEZ203385500:24:16Veterano C4CA MURCIELAGOS
RAFAEL ORERO ORTUÑO204233400:24:16Veterano A94RUNNERS DE L HORTA
ALICIA ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ20536000:24:17Senior F1SANUS VITAE TEAM
JUAN ROYO BERMEJO206251000:24:19Veterano A95CORRECASAS
LUIS PAGUAY CANO20743400:24:20Senior M52CA KILOMETRO 42
CHRISTIAN SAGUER ROELAS208270300:24:20Senior M53GAES RUNNING TEAM
JOSE VICENTE BAIXAULI ROTGLA209321800:24:21Veterano A96INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MIGUEL PIQUER ROSELLO210254000:24:21Veterano B34CA POBLATS MARITIMS
RAFAEL CUTANDA NIETO21171100:24:22Senior M54CA VILAMARXANT
NACHO NAVIO NAVARRO212249700:24:22Senior M55INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ MONFORT213293400:24:23Veterano B35CDUPV
DAN DIEGO ALVAREZ214312700:24:24Veterano A97SUSODELAFUENTE
MIGUEL BARTUAL GIMENEZ215320500:24:26Veterano A98GRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
FERRAN VICENT GARCIA FERRER216268400:24:27Veterano B36REDOLAT TEAM
RAUL DE GREGORIO DEL BURGO217234800:24:27Senior M56CA POBLATS MARITIMS
JOSE FRANCISCO GABALDON DEFEZ218216400:24:27Veterano B37CA QUART DE POBLET
RAFAEL ALCOVER ORTEGA219250800:24:28Senior M57CLUB DE TRIATLÓN TRILIONS
CESAR MALDONADO ARIAS220288600:24:29Veterano A99PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
WILMAN PAUL JIMENEZ QUIZHPE221288900:24:29Senior M58PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA SANCHEZ222349100:24:30Veterano B38CD TRIATLETAS ROTEÑOS
ROBERTO ROCHER FERNANDEZ223254300:24:30Senior M59KIKE MORET DESAFIO RUNNING
ALBERTO DUEÑAS RODRIGUEZ224261300:24:31Veterano A100CDUPV TRIATLO
JUAN MOYA CARBONELL225250900:24:31Veterano A101INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO ULPIANO226218100:24:31Veterano A102INDEPENDIENTE
DOMINGO RONDA NUÑEZ227264800:24:32Veterano B39SANUS VITAE TEAM
IVAN ROZALEN EGEA228266900:24:32Veterano A103INDEPENDIENTE
QUIQUE PALOMARES22948400:24:32Veterano A104INDEPENDENT
DAVID CORELL CUSTARDOY230320000:24:33Veterano A105EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
CRISTIAN TARRAGA23161300:24:36Senior M60MEDITERRANEA
AGUSTIN MORENO ZAFRA232267800:24:38Veterano A106REDOLAT TEAM
GERMAN GARCIA MARTINEZ233265600:24:38Veterano A107PATRAIX TEAM
JOSE LUIS BERLANGA HERNANDEZ234282500:24:40Veterano C5INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE GUILLERMO TORTOSA GALINDO235256100:24:40Veterano B40CADA UNO A SU RITMO
NICOLAS GARRIDO CERVERA236292100:24:41Juvenil M6CA QUART DE POBLET
FRANCISCO CAMILO PEÑA PELLICER237565800:24:41Junior M10CA QUART DE POBLET
ANTONIO MIGUEL PEREZ VALDERRAMA238309600:24:41Veterano A108XINGU
SANTIAGO VERDEGUER CARRERA239233600:24:42Veterano B41MANUFACTURAS CEYLAN
DANIEL PALLAS PERELLO240282100:24:43Veterano A109REDOLAT TEAM
JORGE VILA SOLER241254100:24:43Veterano B42INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE CUESTA MEJIAS242320900:24:43Veterano A110TOPORUNNERS
RUBEN MUÑOZ ROSALEÑ243322400:24:43Veterano A111CLUB DE CORREDORES JPG
MAX ROBERTO ROCABADO JIMENEZ244301700:24:44Veterano A112INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO JOSE ABAD GARCIA245244300:24:45Senior M61CA MURCIELAGOS
SALVA GALLACH SANJUAN246588700:24:45Senior M62GAES RUNNING TEAM
BLAS ORTI MARTIN247277100:24:45Veterano B43SD CORRECAMINOS
JOSE LUIS OÑATE CEBRIAN248315900:24:46Veterano B44RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
PABLO PALMER GIMENEZ249316300:24:46Veterano B45CD METAESPORT
DAVID DIAZ TEJEDOR250426700:24:48Senior M63INDEPENDIENTE
JONATHAN CARRASCO VAZQUEZ251290900:24:48Veterano A113CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
VICENTE SANCHEZ MORENO252228700:24:48Veterano B46DELTA VALENCIA CA
MARC LOPEZ CLARA25374500:24:48Juvenil M7TRIDIMONIS
ALEJANDRO GIMENO ARLANDIS254506400:24:48Senior M64CA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
MARIA ANTONIA SERRANO JAREÑO255222700:24:49Veterana B1RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
BORJA ALARCON TOLEDO256309300:24:50Senior M65INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS ALFREDO PEÑARANDA ROSADO257669700:24:51Senior M66PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
JOSE MIGUEL MARQUEZ PEREZ258598200:24:52Senior M67GAES RUNNING TEAM
ALEX COLOMER TALENS259536300:24:52Junior M11THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
JAVIER BORRAS SANLEON260313600:24:53Veterano B47SCHMIDT L´ELIANA VLC
JUAN OCTAVIO SANTATECLA MORENO261269800:24:53Veterano B48CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
JOSE MANUEL JARAIZ HUESO26231900:24:54Veterano A114THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
EUGENIO TOLEDO ALEXANDRE263232300:24:56Veterano A115CA RUNNING CATARROJA
LUIS ALONSO GIL264328900:24:56Veterano A116INDEPENDIENTE
QUIQUE CERVERA DOMINGO265240300:24:56Veterano B49RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
TONI MONTALBAN MOYA266234700:24:57Veterano B50INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL PALLAS PERELLO267253900:24:57Veterano B51REDOLAT TEAM
SERGI GONZALEZ REY268311600:24:58Senior M68SOM PASSATGE
SERGIO GONZALEZ GALLEGO269311700:24:58Veterano B52DOMINGUEROS RUNNERS
LUIS CAMACHO GENOVES270269400:24:59Veterano B53AVAPACE CORRE
FERNANDO BERENGUER GARCIA271287100:24:59Veterano B54REDOLAT TEAM
OLIVER GAITAN LARRUBIA272306100:24:59Veterano A117CORRECANSINOS
OSCAR MARTINEZ MORENO273306800:24:59Veterano A118SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
VICENTE AGUSTI PORTOLES27416600:24:59Veterano B55SANUS VITAE TEAM
PILAR VILLAPLANA CAUDET275214500:24:59Veterana B2SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
ARACELI MORENO GONZALEZ276211300:25:00Senior F2REDOLAT TEAM
VICENTE BELLOCH FERRER277259600:25:01Veterano C6TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
QUIQUE GIMENO ARLANDIS278240500:25:01Senior M69CA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
ISRAEL GONZALO VICENTE279301900:25:03Veterano A119SOM PASSATGE
JUAN ORRI BAYARRI280315100:25:04Veterano B56REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE VICENTE PEREZ ALBALAT281286200:25:04Veterano B57TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
PEDRO SERRANO MARTINEZ282983900:25:05Veterano A120CA VILAMARXANT
FELIPE DEL BAÑO FERNANDEZ283365600:25:06Veterano B58SUSODELAFUENTE
VICENTE PINTADO CALERO284296300:25:06Veterano A121CA RUNNING CATARROJA
MONICA ALEXANDRA PILCO INGA285336200:25:07Veterana A6THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ CALLEJA286307300:25:08Veterano A122REDOLAT TEAM
MIGUEL ANGEL REDOLAT CONTRERAS287226900:25:08Veterano A123REDOLAT TEAM
RAFAEL GARCIA MOLLA288302700:25:09Veterano A124SOM PASSATGE
SANTI CASTERA BRUGADA289316400:25:09Senior M70CORRER ES DE VALIENTES
EDUARDO CAMACHO GENOVES290287300:25:09Veterano B59CA QUART DE POBLET
MANUEL VILA GARCIA291265100:25:10Veterano C7CD METAESPORT
ALEJANDRO RUIZ ROMERO292320400:25:12Veterano A125AVAPACE CORRE
RAFAEL HERRERO SARRION293273800:25:12Veterano B60INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE JOSE DOLZ MUEDRA294208000:25:12Veterano B61CD METAESPORT
PEDRO GARRIDO SANCHIS295321500:25:13Veterano A126ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
SERGIO MARTINEZ COCERA296842700:25:14Veterano A127CORRER ES DE VALIENTES
CARLOS SIERRA QUERALT297312900:25:15Veterano A128INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR CUBAS MARTINEZ298302400:25:15Senior M71PANGEANIC
JOSE ANTONIO GUERRERO MORANT299726200:25:15Veterano A129CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
RAMON RABADAN HORCAJADA300289300:25:19Veterano B62BENI-CORRE POC A POC
JORGE REYES CAMPOS301800:25:19Veterano A130REDOLAT TEAM
FRANCISCO GARCIA PEREZ302265300:25:19Senior M72CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
JAIME MUÑOZ MAS303316500:25:19Veterano B63INDEPENDIENTE
ALAIN CERVERO ELIPE304212600:25:19Senior M73CA RUNNING CATARROJA
ANDRES LOPEZ BONORA305253400:25:19Veterano A131CLOCKWORK RUNNING
ANGEL NEVADO GARCIA306270700:25:20Veterano C8SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
JUAN MI MARTINEZ FAYOS307239300:25:20Veterano A132TURIA SPORT RUNNING
VICENTE OLMOS MENGOD308327700:25:20Veterano A133RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE RAMON GARCIA ROMERO309268500:25:21Veterano A134INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS BERNAT TOMAS310309200:25:22Veterano A135TURIA SPORT RUNNING
LUIS GARCIA ESPINOSA311246200:25:24Veterano C9CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
SANTIAGO SANCHEZ FERRANDO312307400:25:25Veterano A136CA VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
OSCAR FEBRER CALA31329800:25:27Veterano A137CD ES POSIBLE
MAURI GARCIA ALMENAR314255600:25:28Veterano B64REDOLAT TEAM
EDU NAVARRO315290100:25:28Veterano C10ATALANTA RUNNERS CLUB
ADRIAN ARTIAGA SANCHEZ316309000:25:29Senior M74CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
JORGE ANDREU HERNANDEZ317629700:25:31Veterano B65REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE VICENTE PELLICER NAVALON318810300:25:32Veterano B66INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO ADAME ROMERO319283800:25:33Veterano B67ENJOY UP
CRISTIAN SANCHEZ SELLES3201011900:25:33Veterano A138INDEPENDIENTE
GREGORIO LEIVE RODRIGO321284400:25:34Veterano C11INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ322294300:25:34Junior M12CA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
RAMON PONS CRESPO323284100:25:34Veterano B68INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR ROZALEN RAGA324719400:25:35Veterano B69BENI-CORRE POC A POC
JAVIER SEGOVIA BLANCO325285200:25:35Veterano A139BLADE RUNNERS
XAVI MUÑOZ MAÑE326278700:25:35Veterano A140INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO BAS ROS327274500:25:35Veterano A141CORRER POR ALMORZAR
JAVIER COMPANY CAMPOS328300700:25:35Senior M75CD METAESPORT
JOSE PEDRO VIVES ESTEBAN329270200:25:35Veterano B70SEMPRE RUNNING
CARLOS GARCIA SERRANO330318900:25:36Veterano A142ROMPIENDO LIMITES
JOSE LUIS IZQUIERDO MONTES331210900:25:37Veterano B71INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON ROMERO MANSILLA332327900:25:37Veterano A143INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO GUILLEN33376800:25:38Junior M13INDEPENDIENTE
ULISES MARTINEZ VALLE334295300:25:38Veterano B72RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
EMILIO TORRES HERNANDEZ335320700:25:38Veterano A144INDEPENDIENTE
ANDRES GARRIDO CERVERA336259500:25:39Junior M14CA QUART DE POBLET
LAURA LIBROS NIETO337210800:25:40Senior F3REDOLAT TEAM
ENRIQUE ROSELLO NAVARRO338297300:25:40Veterano B73XINGU
MANUEL COLLADO PEREZ339320800:25:40Senior M76INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL GUAITA MARTINEZ340230900:25:41Veterano B74CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
ANTONIO MAYA MARTINEZ34150000:25:41Senior M77TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
OSCAR BUSTAMANTE RUANO342307000:25:41Veterano A145REDOLAT TEAM
SANTIAGO QUEROL CARCELLER343311300:25:41Veterano B75IES HENRI MATISSE
ENRIQUE TRIGUEROS SANGUINO344304600:25:42Veterano B76INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS GARCIA SAEZ345310200:25:43Veterano A146TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
MANUEL GARRIDO CONTRERAS3466000:25:43Veterano B77PAS A PAS - LA CANADA
JORGE MARTINEZ LOPEZ347355900:25:43Veterano B78DDS RUNNERS
JOSE JESUS MENDEZ GUERRERO34859200:25:43Veterano B79INDEPENDENT
MARIO ROMERO ARBAS349318800:25:44Veterano A147XTEAM
JOSE ANTONIO MORA MARTINEZ350286600:25:44Veterano B80INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME GALLARDO RICO35135800:25:44Veterano A148REDOLAT TEAM
JORGE GALVEZ SALES352305700:25:45Veterano A149SD CORRECAMINOS
JAVIER ALONSO BARRANCO353415300:25:45Veterano A150CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
AURELI SILVESTRE ROMERO3541017700:25:45Veterano A151REDOLAT TEAM
SERGI BONDIA FUENTES355220600:25:46Juvenil M8TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
LORENA RUIZ ORDEN356232800:25:46Senior F4THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
CHRISTIAN GUIA GALLEGO357303800:25:46Juvenil M9MARCHADORES DE CHELVA
CARLOS GUINOT CERVER358301100:25:47Veterano A152IES BENIMAMET
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA ESPINOSA359298500:25:49Veterano B81CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
GUSTAVO ROJAS QUINTANA360305000:25:49Veterano A153CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
JOSE RAMON MOCHOLI TAMARIT361304200:25:50Veterano B82ATLETISMO BENETUSSER
MARCOS GUTIERREZ PUENTE362256300:25:50Senior M78CORRECANSINOS
FRANCISCO JAVIER CONTELLES GIMENO36350700:25:50Senior M79CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
PEDRO FUERTES SOLANILLA364306900:25:51Veterano A154INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE CANTERO JUAREZ365328500:25:51Veterano A155SD CORRECAMINOS
LUCAS PONS BAYARRI366276200:25:51Veterano A156INDEPENDIENTE
GUILLEM BARRACHINA ROCA367297500:25:51Veterano A157DESAFIO RUNNERS
VICENTE GALIANO GARRIDO368319600:25:51Veterano A158TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
MARIANO IRANZO TORRIJOS369325200:25:52Veterano A159TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
PACO ESTEVE ALMANSA370231800:25:52Veterano A160TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
TONI PRIEGO MARCO371323600:25:52Veterano A161CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
SANTIAGO SAN JUAN ALARMA372313500:25:52Veterano B83RUNNERS DE L HORTA
MAR CEBRIA ADELL373765200:25:53Veterana A7CLUB DE CORREDORES JPG
ENRIQUE JOSE MARTINEZ GENOVES374909100:25:53Veterano B84INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ARCADIO CREMADES OLMO375331000:25:53Veterano A162INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE FRANCISCO PARDO HERNANDEZ376220400:25:54Veterano B85CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
JUAN CARLOS ITURMENDI IBAÑEZ377296000:25:55Veterano C12INDEPENDIENTE
YOLANDA GONZALEZ3781100:25:55Veterana A8INDEPENDIENTE
FELIP PINAZO ALCOLEA379347900:25:56Veterano B86VALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
EFRAIN YEPEZ LANOZA380386400:25:57Veterano A163INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO LAZARO CAPILLA381721400:25:57Veterano B87DDS RUNNERS
RAFAEL DE LIS DIAZ382957000:25:57Veterano B88TROTANOCHES VALENCIA
DAVID RICO MARTINEZ3839100:25:57Veterano A164DOWN VALENCIA RUNNING
CARMEN AMARO REYES384259800:25:59Veterana A9REDOLAT TEAM
JUANFRAN ARROJO BLAZQUEZ385330900:25:59Veterano A165ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
JORGE JUAN PITARCH SERRANO386509000:26:00Veterano B89CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
ADRIAN MUNILLA DAS387380700:26:01Veterano A166CD METAESPORT
SALVADOR ZARAGOZA RUBIO388260400:26:03Veterano A167INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA NAVARRO389756700:26:03Veterano B90ELS BURROS RUNNING TEAM
CARLOS PRIETO CORTIJO390276900:26:04Senior M80INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN PICAZO PINILLA391213600:26:04Senior M81CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
LUCIA MARIA MOCHOLI392263400:26:04Junior F1SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
LIDIA HERNANDEZ IZQUIERDO393217200:26:04Senior F5CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
LAURA COSTA MARTINEZ394217900:26:04Veterana A10REDOLAT TEAM
JAVIER TORRES SOLER395267900:26:05Veterano B91RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
DAVID QUIXAL SANTOS396210600:26:05Senior M82REDOLAT TEAM
JESUS LOPEZ DEL BARRIO397329600:26:07Veterano C13INDEPENDIENTE
BEGOÑA DOMENECH MOLERO398207000:26:09Veterana A11MEDITERRANEA
ISMAEL MANJON ANTON399417700:26:09Senior M83RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
FRANCISCO DOMENECH400886300:26:10Veterano B92GAES RUNNING TEAM
GORKA SANZ MONLLOR401304700:26:10Senior M84GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
ROGELIO MAÑEZ SABATER402268000:26:10Veterano A168GAES RUNNING TEAM
ZIAD HAMMAD HASSAN403349400:26:11Veterano A169INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO TALENS MARTIN404962700:26:12Veterano A170CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
NACHO SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ405398500:26:13Veterano A171ALMIRUNNING CULLERA
ALBERTO NAVARRO RAUSELL406793800:26:13Veterano B93DURISTORARIS
SILVIO MINCHALA MALDONADO407264100:26:13Veterano B94RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
QUIQUE MARTINEZ GABALDON408257400:26:14Veterano A172CLOCKWORK RUNNING
JOSE RAFAEL AGUSTI IGUAL409288100:26:16Veterano B95CMR KIKEMORET
JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ PEREZ410279700:26:16Veterano B96SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
ALEJANDRO BELENGUER ZAMARRIPA411417300:26:16Veterano A173INDEPENDIENTE
ROQUE RUIZ VILLENA412272400:26:17Veterano C14INDEPENDIENTE
DOMINGO MORAL ORTEGA413209900:26:17Veterano B97ANEM PATINT
JONATHAN LOPEZ MARTINEZ414262400:26:17Junior M15THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
LUIS PONS LLISO41522700:26:18Junior M16CE LA PORTE FRESCA
JAVIER SANCHIS BORDERA41611000:26:18Veterano A174ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
CARLOS PIERA LOPEZ417277200:26:19Veterano A175PARK RUNNERS
JOSE LOZANO MARTIN418528200:26:19Veterano B98CORRECANSINOS
FRANCISCO ESTESO ESTESO419237500:26:20Veterano C15REDOLAT TEAM
VICENTE BAREA VALERO420225200:26:20Senior M85PIKIRUNNERS
VICTOR BASTIDA HERNANDEZ421328600:26:21Veterano A176INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE ZURIAGA DIAZ422255200:26:21Veterano B99INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO CUESTA MORENO423356000:26:22Veterano B100VALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
DANIEL LLUCH MARCO424294400:26:23Veterano A177CDUPV TRIATLO
JESUS SANCHEZ PEDREGOSA425329000:26:23Senior M86SD CORRECAMINOS
GEMA PAYA BALDO426305400:26:23Senior F6SANUS VITAE TEAM
ANTONIO DIANA CUESTA427469100:26:23Veterano A178IES BENIMAMET
PACO MARTINEZ ALOS428388200:26:23Senior M87GAES RUNNING TEAM
ENRIQUE BOSCH ARCOS429317700:26:24Veterano A179INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE FRANCISCO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ430264300:26:25Veterano B101INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO FUENTES FERRER431269700:26:25Veterano C16INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS LOZANO BESARI432255700:26:25Veterano B102INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL PEREZ MARTINEZ433283600:26:26Veterano A180XTEAM
MARIA GIL ANDREU434251500:26:26Junior F2MEDITERRANEA
CESAR FERNANDEZ LAGO435876800:26:27Veterano A181INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO GUTIERREZ LAGO436877200:26:27Senior M88INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO M GRACIA DE PEDRO437373300:26:27Veterano B103INDEPENDIENTE
CARMELO SANZ ORTI43860800:26:29Veterano B104ATLETISMO VILLAR
JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ SEDEÑO439368200:26:29Veterano B105EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
SARA SANJUAN SANTAMARIA440289800:26:29Senior F7CT HURACAN VALENCIA
MANUEL IGLESIAS LOPEZ441325800:26:30Veterano A182REDOLAT TEAM
DANIEL MARCO CANET442262700:26:30Cadete M4IES ENRIC VALOR PICANYA
YESSICA VELASCO44329100:26:32Senior F8CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
MARCO CABALLERO MORENO444282200:26:32Senior M89INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN TOMAS RECHE SANTOS445224600:26:33Veterano A183TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
ROBERTO VISCONTI CIFRE446208500:26:33Veterano A184TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
FULGENCIO SANCHEZ VALERA447224700:26:33Veterano A185TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
DIEGO RAMIREZ MUÑOZ448360800:26:33Veterano B106CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
ARTURO CERVERA GARCIA449415500:26:33Veterano A186RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
RAFAEL HERRERA OLMOS450413500:26:33Veterano A187RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE MANUEL CAÑAMARES VERDEJO451226500:26:33Veterano B107CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
JUAN CANDEL GIMENEZ452310300:26:33Veterano C17TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
BEATRIZ FERRER VALVERDE453221700:26:34Veterana B3TAULAINS
LUIS ENRIQUE GOMEZ HERNANDEZ454263900:26:34Veterano B108RUN4LIFE
MARCOS FORNER PLA455291300:26:35Veterano A188RUNNERS TIERRA DEL VINO
JAIME GARAY TOMAS456284200:26:35Veterano B109INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME RIOS BENET45766700:26:35Senior M90SOM PASSATGE
ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ GARCIA458280500:26:35Senior M91INDEPENDIENTE
SANDRA PIERA RUIZ459350900:26:35Senior F9PEÑA EL COYOTE
FELIX MIGUEL MORILLA TORRENTI460309900:26:36Veterano B110TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
AMALIO GARCIA BENLLOCH461324400:26:36Veterano A189ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
TONI ESPADAS GARCIA462275300:26:36Senior M92RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JUAN VICENTE GARCIA BENLLOCH463434400:26:36Veterano A190INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS ANGUIS SANCHO464830600:26:36Junior M17BURJARUNNERS
JOSE VICENTE GARCIA DE LA CRUZ465277400:26:37Veterano B111FALLAPOLITECNICCOM
JAVIER PASTOR DIAZ466300400:26:37Veterano A191CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ467268600:26:37Veterano A192INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL BERJANO CANSADO468276100:26:37Veterano C18CORRECANSINOS
PABLO PEREZ FURIO469322100:26:38Senior M93INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO AROCA ROMERA470322200:26:38Veterano B112ANEM PATINT
DAVID PEREZ PARDO471410900:26:39Senior M94INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE FAJARDO MERCADO472318400:26:39Veterano A193DURISTORARIS
ALVARO GINES PEREZ473235000:26:40Senior M95REDOLAT TEAM
DAVID CRESPO GARCIA474234900:26:40Veterano A194REDOLAT TEAM
RICARDO CLIMENT SOLAZ475283300:26:40Veterano A195REDOLAT TEAM
VICENTE BENEIT HERRANZ476276400:26:40Veterano B113INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE CABANILLAS MADRID477279800:26:41Senior M96INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ TEJADA478280100:26:41Senior M97REDOLAT TEAM
JAVI VILLALBA PASTOR479209100:26:41Veterano A196XTEAM
MIRANDA PARDO DESCALZO480232100:26:41Veterana A12REDOLAT TEAM
ALBERTO RECIO GIMENEZ481232200:26:41Veterano A197REDOLAT TEAM
FRANCISCO GAGO MENGUAL482289100:26:43Veterano B114TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
LUIS ALEIXANDRE ALIAGA483218700:26:43Veterano B115CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
IVAN MARZ GONZALEZ4841017600:26:44Veterano A198INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS PONS MAGRANER485305500:26:44Veterano A199INDEPENDIENTE
RAFFAELE CAROSELLI48634500:26:44Senior M98INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR DASI LLACER48758500:26:44Veterano A200GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
AARON DASI FERRANDIS48858200:26:44Cadete M5TRIESPORT ROQUETTE
HARUKI SHIRAISHI LATORRE489492400:26:45Senior M99SANUS VITAE TEAM
RAMON GONZALEZ GONZALEZ490326500:26:45Veterano B116RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GOMEZ491365000:26:45Veterano B117ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
JAVIER MARTIN PALAO492291400:26:46Veterano A201GENT DE FOIOS
FRANCISCO ARTAL HUERTA493325900:26:46Veterano A202CORRECANSINOS
JUAN JOSE PASTOR PEREZ494274000:26:46Senior M100INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS OLMOS RAMON495228800:26:46Senior M101DELTA VALENCIA CA
LORENA JIMENEZ CHILLARON496904200:26:47Senior F10TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NELO ALIAGA FOSATI497306400:26:47Senior M102SANUS VITAE TEAM
JAVIER TORRIJOS RECUENCO498266000:26:47Veterano A203ELS BURROS RUNNING TEAM
MIGUEL PEREZ OSCA499285400:26:48Veterano B118RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JESUS CORONADO CALLEJA500285300:26:48Veterano B119RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE SEGUI SANCHEZ501379900:26:48Senior M103JUSTIS RUNNERS
IVAN GARCIAMINGUILLAN ALVAREZ502380000:26:48Junior M18INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME SAUL LEON ROMERO503308000:26:49Veterano A204INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON SANCHIS GARCIA504338100:26:49Veterano A205COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL
AMELIE BONGRAND50523100:26:49Junior F3CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
ALBERTO FOS OSUNA506234300:26:50Veterano B120INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MANUEL FERNANDEZ LECHUGA507329100:26:50Veterano A206INDEPENDIENTE
RAMIRO GILABERT DAPENA508408700:26:50Veterano A207INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER VELASCO GARCIA509213000:26:50Senior M104CD METAESPORT
ROCIO GADEA GIMENEZ510275900:26:50Senior F11CD METAESPORT
JAVIER LOZANO MARTIN511308100:26:51Veterano A208RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE MARIA CASTRO PEREZ512329400:26:52Veterano B121CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
FELIX GOMEZ PARRALEJO513394400:26:52Veterano A209REDOLAT TEAM
LLORENÇ CALATAYUD MONTORO514383400:26:52Veterano A210ALMIRUNNING CULLERA
JORGE GIL TOMAS515297700:26:53Veterano A211INDEPENDIENTE
GUILLERMO ARJONA APARISI51651800:26:53Senior M105INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO MARTINEZ CASTILLO517316800:26:53Veterano A212REDOLAT TEAM
FELIX FERRER SERRA518324900:26:53Veterano A213CEU RUN
OSCAR CUBAS MARTINEZ519302300:26:53Veterano A214PANGEANIC
PEDRO PABLO FERRER PINEL520356200:26:53Veterano A215REDOLAT TEAM
ALEJANDRO ANDUJAR VENTO521264000:26:54Veterano A216CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
JORGE CORTES MARCO52246200:26:54Senior M106INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS JAVIER DOMINGO FIGUERES523284500:26:55Veterano A217CA MURCIELAGOS
ELIAS VALLS LUNA524294600:26:55Veterano C19CA MURCIELAGOS
CARLOS GARCIA-ABADILLO ALIAGA525682200:26:55Veterano B122CA MURCIELAGOS
GABRIEL GUERREIRO VILOR526260200:26:55Veterano B123CA MURCIELAGOS
ANTONIO BALLESTEROS CALABUIG5271002500:26:55Veterano A218REDOLAT TEAM
MIQUEL NOGUERA JODAR528351700:26:55Cadete M6INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS BELMONTE CHAVARRIA529219000:26:55Veterano B124TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
SENTO ROMERO TAMARIT530325400:26:56Veterano A219TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
CARLOS GARCIA PENALBA531305100:26:56Veterano A220INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO PEREZ MATEO532586500:26:56Veterano A221INDEPENDIENTE
PACO IRANZO CRESPO533416000:27:00Veterano A222RUNNERS DE L HORTA
LUCIANO TOLEDO TURBI534482300:27:00Veterano A223GFT RUNNERS
FINA RUIZ FENOLLOSA535219700:27:03Veterana B4TRIDIMONIS
JOSE PEREZ SORIANO536295600:27:03Veterano B125XTEAM
GERMAN ESTRUCH SELFA537302500:27:03Veterano A224CA MURCIELAGOS
ALVARO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ538317300:27:03Veterano A225CEU RUN
PABLO HUERTAS SOLER539312400:27:05Juvenil M10CA RAFEL
ANTONIO LLORENS GARCIA540332700:27:05Veterano A226TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
CATALINA BLAT MARIN541264600:27:05Veterana A13TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
MIGUEL VILA PEDRON542278500:27:05Veterano C20CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
OSCAR REPRESA MUÑOZ543318300:27:05Veterano A227TEAM 3FDC
Mª ANGELES GIMENO MIQUEL544263200:27:05Junior F4SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
RAFA NAVARRO GRANERO545286800:27:06Veterano A228CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
CARLOS SOLER MIRALLES546209200:27:06Veterano A229CA RAFEL
SERGIO GOMEZ BALLESTER547311200:27:07Veterano A230CLOCKWORK RUNNING
SANTIAGO ALPUENTE RODRIGO548268100:27:08Veterano A231TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
ALEJANDRO DIAZ RUIZ549655900:27:08Senior M107INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LEOPOLDO SILVESTRE SANCHEZ550243900:27:08Veterano B126IES BENIMAMET
SALVADOR CASTAÑER BELENGUER551300600:27:09Veterano A232CD METAESPORT
IGNACIO SILVESTRE CEBRIAN552301300:27:09Senior M108IES BENIMAMET
MANUEL LOZANO BAHILO553318700:27:09Veterano B127XTEAM
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN554450100:27:10Veterano C21INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL RUIZ VILLENA555210400:27:10Veterano C22GALAPAGOS
JUAN IGNACIO LORENTE ROYO556296700:27:11Veterano C23XINGU
NATALIA GORRIZ REDON557244400:27:11Junior F5CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
DANIEL CONCA SANCHIS558318500:27:11Veterano A233CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
FRANCISCO VALVERDE GONZALEZ559215900:27:12Veterano B128NOVELES MARATONIANOS
FRANCISCO MOLINA MARTINEZ560213500:27:12Veterano C24CA VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
DIONISIO CASTILLO OCHANDO561219900:27:13Veterano C25CT CULLERA
JUAN DAVID TORRES PAZ562821200:27:13Senior M109REDOLAT TEAM
SERGIO DE LA COBA563833400:27:14Veterano B129INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER GAITAN LARRUBIA564344400:27:14Veterano A234CORRECANSINOS
BENITO ALONSO MASIA565413800:27:15Veterano A235LA CAIRA
AGUSTIN MARTINEZ GONZALEZ5661015100:27:16Senior M110INDEPENDIENTE
FELIPE RUIZ CORTIJO567280800:27:17Veterano B130REDOLAT TEAM
JORGE BORT SOSPEDRA568413100:27:17Veterano A236LA CAIRA
PEDRO MIRA MARTINEZ569337200:27:18Veterano B131INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE HUMBERTO PEREZ MELIA57069400:27:18Veterano B132PARK RUNNERS
DAVID MURIA POZO571210200:27:18Veterano A237CADA UNO A SU RITMO
FRANCSICO TOMAS EDO GUILLOT572362100:27:18Veterano C26REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE JOAQUIN GARCIA MAGAÑA573707200:27:18Senior M111OUTSIDER
SERGIO GRAMUNTELL GONZALEZ574388900:27:19Junior M19CEU RUN
ENRIQUE JOSE ALFONSO PADILLA575262800:27:20Veterano C27SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
CECILIA GALVAN SORIANO576203800:27:20Veterana C1SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
ROBERTO RAMON MARTINEZ577269300:27:21Senior M112MANGARRUFA TEAM
ANTONIO BERJANO RODRIGUEZ578213100:27:21Veterano A238CORRECANSINOS
ANTONIO BUENO JUAN579353500:27:22Veterano B133ROLLITO MARCHOSO
ANTONIO RUIZ MORANTE580301200:27:22Veterano B134IES BENIMAMET
JAVIER MIRA BERENGUER581811200:27:22Senior M113XTEAM
RAFAEL HUERTA HUESO582339300:27:22Veterano A239CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
RAUL GONZALEZ PASTOR583255900:27:23Veterano B135PICASSENT CORRE
LUISMI ALARCON5844100:27:24Senior M114CA POBLATS MARITIMS
DAVID MILLAN CAMPOS585314000:27:24Senior M115INDEPENDIENTE
EZEQUIEL JOSE GUIA MOCHOLI586385000:27:24Veterano B136MARCHADORES DE CHELVA
ANTONIO BEJARANO MORENO587236200:27:25Veterano C28INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE GARCIA LLOPIS588395100:27:25Veterano A240INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO GALLEGO ABRIL589298200:27:25Veterano A241BURJARUNNERS
JESUS GARCIA FRAJERO590351600:27:25Veterano B137INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MARTINEZ PRIETO591369300:27:26Veterano B138INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MIGUEL COT TOLEDO592339500:27:26Veterano C29INDEPENDIENTE
JORDI SEGUI ALFONSO593387400:27:26Veterano A242INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO ESCURIET LOPEZ594207400:27:27Veterano C30XINGU
ANTONI XAVIER BOSCH TORMO5951013400:27:27Veterano A243COLEGIO LA SALLE
FCO JAVIER BALLESTER ARMELA596412600:27:27Veterano A244INDEPENDIENTE
GUILLERMO BOSCA OLMOS597345000:27:27Veterano A245PARK RUNNERS
XIMO MARTINEZ CARMONA598420800:27:27Veterano B139TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
VICENTE JOSE SANAHUJA MUÑOZ599397300:27:28Veterano A246EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
RUBEN GARCIA GARCIA600393600:27:29Veterano A247ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
DANI CRESPO GODINO601596200:27:30Veterano A248INDEPENDIENTE
HECTOR CABELLO CAPILLA602365100:27:31Senior M116RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
WIFREDO MARTIN MACIAN60326900:27:31Veterano B140INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE GERARDO BURBANO SANCHEZ60445300:27:31Junior M20LOS CHASQUIS
ANTONIO CERDA NEBOT605770000:27:32Veterano B141INDEPENDIENTE
SAMUEL MANJON ANTON606417800:27:32Junior M21INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS BELLVER REDONDO607367700:27:33Veterano A249BENI-CORRE POC A POC
SALVADOR GREGORI BALDOVI608568300:27:33Veterano A250ALMIRUNNING CULLERA
JOSE ENRIQUE ALVAREZ GONZALEZ609469900:27:33Senior M117INDEPENDIENTE
NICOLAS JOSE FORERO ROSILLO610237000:27:33Veterano B142REDOLAT TEAM
ESTER BACHILLER DE LAS HERAS611407300:27:33Veterana B5REDOLAT TEAM
VICTOR DE NALDA TARREGA612534000:27:34Senior M118INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR PORTA TERUEL613406300:27:34Veterano A251CA MURCIELAGOS
JUAN LUIS CANTO CONTRERAS61446100:27:35Veterano A252INDEPENDIENTE
EMILIO BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ615376300:27:35Veterano A253GALAPAGOS
SERGIO BAÑON MONTERO616474600:27:36Senior M119INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ DORADO617400100:27:37Veterano A254INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO BONAQUE RUIZ618426600:27:37Veterano B143ROMPIENDO LIMITES
ROGE MARTINEZ ALMERICH619282000:27:37Veterano A255ROMPIENDO LIMITES
SAMUEL MENDES COLLADO620246700:27:37Veterano A256ROMPIENDO LIMITES
CARLOS CARNICERO GARCIA621547900:27:37Senior M120INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSE VILLAPLANA CAUDET622276500:27:38Veterana B6SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
MANUEL ACEBRON ARGUDO623362400:27:38Veterano B144INDEPENDIENTE
JULIO JOSE CENZANO SANCHIS624416800:27:38Veterano C31REDOLAT TEAM
MANUEL PEREZ MUÑOZ625294000:27:38Veterano A257RUN DEVIL RUN
RAFA HIGUERAS GOMEZ626445700:27:39Veterano C32CT CULLERA
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA LOPEZ627331500:27:39Veterano B145SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
NACHO ROMERO BENLLOCH628451400:27:39Junior M22INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID OSSET BORRELL629345400:27:39Veterano A258ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO LAOSA630361200:27:39Veterano B146INDEPENDIENTE
KATTIA CORREA HONOR631669200:27:40Veterana A14PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
AURELIO SALVADOR LUJAN632334000:27:41Veterano B147INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO EUGENIO RODRIGUEZ PONCE633857900:27:41Veterano A259INDEPENDIENTE
JOAN PASTOR BAÑULS634471500:27:41Senior M121CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
JAVIER TEROL FERRER63531700:27:41Senior M122CA ELS COIXOS
JORGE PLANELLES GOMEZ636417500:27:42Veterano A260EL POLLO VERDE
CARLOS BONILLA LOPEZ637585600:27:42Veterano B148INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL MANCHON MARTINEZ638947900:27:42Veterano A261INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER GONZALEZ DOLZ639407200:27:43Senior M123CLOCKWORK RUNNING
PABLO GIMENO MOLLA640386000:27:44Veterano B149TRIDIMONIS
JUAN PEDRO MESA RAMIREZ641281600:27:44Veterano B150INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO FABADO GUILLEN642364900:27:45Veterano B151DURISTORARIS
FERNANDO GIL PONCE643341600:27:45Veterano B152INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERT ARNAU64423000:27:45Veterano A262INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS GARCIA CAMPOS645361600:27:45Veterano A263CORSARUNNERS
FRAN SANCHEZ ARAUZ64661900:27:45Veterano A264SUSODELAFUENTE
MODESTO GRIMALDOS GARCIA647655400:27:45Veterano B153INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE VIÑALS HERNANDEZ648420600:27:45Veterano A265CORRECANSINOS
JOSE DAVID MARTIN GUERRERO649344000:27:47Veterano A266CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
VICTOR ALMENDROS RIPOLL650534700:27:48Senior M124INDEPENDIENTE
JORDI ORTOLA PUIG651438300:27:48Veterano A267ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
VICTOR CARDAMA NOGUERA652585700:27:48Cadete M7INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS CALABUIG CALABUIG653369500:27:49Veterano A268RUNNERS FALLA JUST VILAR-MERCAT DEL CABANYAL
ALEJANDRO GIMENEZ SANCHEZ654408100:27:49Senior M125CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
MIGUEL MALDONADO SANZ655614500:27:49Veterano A269VALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
ADOLFO FORTEA FORTES656314200:27:49Senior M126CA MURCIELAGOS
JOSE LUIS ALACREU CANO657250500:27:50Veterano B154CA MURCIELAGOS
CIRILO AMOROS GARCIA658328200:27:50Veterano B155CEU RUN
GUILLERMO CUESTA SOTO659310800:27:51Veterano A270INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO ARTIAGA GRAMUNTELL660379600:27:51Veterano B156CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
SERGIO JOSE TORONDEL CALAFORRA6613900:27:51Veterano A271INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID GIMENO BARREDA662272300:27:51Veterano A272CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
BYRON EDWIN CARDENAS TINAJERO663303100:27:51Senior M127LOS CHASQUIS
JUAN CARLOS GIL MACHI664267500:27:52Veterano B157CC GALGOS DE SILLA
ANDRES RUBIO COLLADO665376000:27:52Veterano A273AKS RUNNERS
JOSEP LLUIS CERDA GINER666272200:27:53Veterano C33CC TOS PELAT
FELIPE ALBERTO MARTINEZ MEDINA667227300:27:53Senior M128PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
MIGUEL PEREZ CRESPO668266400:27:53Veterano A274INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO ROBLES GALLARDO669306000:27:54Veterano A275CA RUNNING CATARROJA
JUAN AZNAR SANCHEZ670435300:27:55Veterano A276LA CAIRA
JUAN CARLOS MOMPLET PARRA671439600:27:55Veterano A277JUSTIS RUNNERS
CRISTINA MANSANET SOLANES6725900:27:55Junior F6REDOLAT TEAM
OCTAVIO BERBEL TORNERO673316100:27:55Veterano B158SUSODELAFUENTE
JOSE COPADO NARANJO674310600:27:56Veterano B159REDOLAT TEAM
RAMON VALBUENA IBIZA675334200:27:56Veterano A278REDOLAT TEAM
ESTER MARTIN-SACRISTAN GANDIA676466100:27:56Senior F12REDOLAT TEAM
HECTOR DEL ALCAZAR INDARTE677350200:27:57Senior M129RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MONICA ROMERO NAVARRO678488600:27:57Veterana A15REDOLAT TEAM
PURI FERREROS GOMEZ679827800:27:57Junior F7INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR VALENCIANO SILVESTRE680360900:27:57Veterano A279RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ISMAEL CERVERA GUERRERO681392300:27:57Veterano B160CE LA PORTE FRESCA
MIGUEL EXPOSITO GISBERT682360500:27:58Junior M23BE RUNNER MY FRIEND
CARLOS JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ683658200:27:58Veterano A280INDEPENDIENTE
FELIX TORRES SANCHEZ684335500:27:58Veterano C34CORRECANSINOS
MATIAS GISBERT VIVO685275100:27:59Veterano B161BE RUNNER MY FRIEND
JAIME GUEMES HERAS686286400:27:59Veterano C35CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
RICHARD ALVAREZ TORRALBO687809500:28:00Veterano A281CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
SERGI MINGUILLON GALIANO688341200:28:00Veterano A282INDEPENDIENTE
ASIER MORCILLO SANCHEZ689394300:28:01Veterano A283INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA ISABEL MATUTE JIMENEZ69025200:28:02Veterana A16INDEPENDIENTE
JUSTO JOSE GONZALEZ HERVAS691750700:28:03Veterano C36CD ONCE
TONI GOMEZ6921800:28:04Veterano A284ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
ALBERT HERVAS LLINARES693645300:28:04Senior M130CA PAIPORTA
ORETO SANCHIS MIRALLES694358000:28:05Veterana B7SOM PASSATGE
VICTOR GARCIA JUAN695886200:28:05Veterano A285INDEPENDIENTE
PACO CLAROS BENEYTO696273200:28:06Veterano B162CEU RUN
VICENTE ALEDO PEÑARRUBIA697206400:28:06Veterano A286CLUB DE CORREDORES JPG
RICARDO HERNANDEZ SECO69869500:28:06Veterano A287SOM PASSATGE
PACO RODRIGUEZ UBEDA699369200:28:07Veterano C37CA RAMBLAS DE AZUEBAR
GONZALO PAMPLONA CUBEL700297400:28:07Senior M131CLUB DE CORREDORES JPG
JOSE VICENTE GARCIA GARCIA701215800:28:07Veterano C38SD CORRECAMINOS
MARC QUILIS QUESADA702397700:28:07Veterano A288INDEPENDIENTE
SONIA MARTINEZ BOURE70339600:28:07Veterana A17CA KILOMETRO 42
CHRISTELLE CRUCES IGLESIAS704884300:28:07Veterana B8CLUB DE CORREDORES JPG
JORGE LLAVATA ZORIO705604300:28:08Veterano A289INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL TOBAJAS MAÑEZ706280600:28:08Veterano A290INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO SANCHEZ HERRERO707562100:28:08Veterano A291CDROPE CHERA
JOSE MIGUEL GIL PALLARES708397500:28:09Veterano B163SUSODELAFUENTE
JOSE HUESO VAL709416600:28:09Veterano B164DDS RUNNERS
OSCAR GOMEZ NAVARRO710684300:28:09Veterano A292INDEPENDIENTE
Mº EUGENIA GUILLEM LANUZA71123900:28:09Veterana C2REDOLAT TEAM
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ RIUS712389600:28:10Veterano A293CLOCKWORK RUNNING
RAFAEL MARTINEZ GARCIA713311000:28:10Veterano A294RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JUAN MANUEL MONTERDE GIMENO714402600:28:10Veterano A295INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER LORENTE MIRALLES715406700:28:10Senior M132REDOLAT TEAM
SANTIAGO MAÑEZ BENLLOCH716377000:28:11Veterano A296CAGARUNNERS
ANTONIO PEREJON NICOLAS717397400:28:11Veterano B165INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO SALAS MORENO718868100:28:11Veterano A297INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS RONDA SORIANO719349300:28:11Veterano B166CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
ALEJANDRO PORRAS BENITO720278800:28:12Veterano B167CA 42YPICO VALENCIA
XAVIER AGUERA MIRALLES721496500:28:12Veterano B168FORUS RUNNERS
VICTOR SANCHEZ NAVARRO722283100:28:12Senior M133CLOCKWORK RUNNING
XAVIER MARTINEZ PARDO723357900:28:12Veterano A298FORUS RUNNERS
JOAQUIN GONZALEZ ROJAS724883600:28:12Veterano A299INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ABARGUES SALOM725224400:28:13Veterano B169INDEPENDIENTE
ADAN VERA TICONA72625500:28:13Veterano A300INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO MONTAÑA FERRANDIS727313100:28:13Veterana B9INDEPENDIENTE
ABEL MARTIN MARTIN728395000:28:14Veterano A301CORREDORES ANONIMOS AVC
ANDRES VALLARIN SERRES729386300:28:14Veterano A302INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR VERDU DIAZ7306500:28:15Veterano B170REDOLAT TEAM
CARMEN ROSA CALDERON SACACA731227500:28:15Senior F13PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
MELCHOR GUILLOMIA SUAREZ73268600:28:15Veterano A303INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN VISO ROGER733399500:28:15Veterano A304INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID AUGUSTO GADEA LOPEZ DE CON734805300:28:16Senior M134INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS VICENTE CHELET GARCIA735392500:28:16Senior M135INDEPENDIENTE
JORDI DEL CAMPO SAMBLAS736814400:28:16Senior M136INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ LOPEZ737399000:28:16Veterano B171CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
JOSE MANUEL PONCE ULPIANO738477500:28:17Veterano A305INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE LEON VIVANCOS73953200:28:17Veterano A306HISPANOS TEAM
BELINDA MARIN VERDEJO740619100:28:17Senior F14CE POBLA
RAUL PERIS DEL COSO74131400:28:18Veterano A307INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR VELARDE ALVAREZ742273400:28:18Veterano B172CA 42YPICO VALENCIA
NOEL MORCILLO LEON743240100:28:18Juvenil F1TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
ANTONIO BALLESTEROS SANCHEZ74437100:28:19Veterano C39TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
DAVID ZURITA74557600:28:19Veterano A308PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
DANIEL SOLORZANO CARDAMA746433100:28:20Veterano A309ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
VICENTE MARQUEZ SANCHIS74722100:28:20Veterano A3105DEDOS VALENCIA
ABEL VICTOR POVEDA ISSA748289000:28:20Senior M137PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
DANIEL ARTACHO ROMEA749500400:28:21Veterano A311RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
RICARDO CUISINER HERVAS750535800:28:21Senior M138THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
VICENTE AGUILERA MARTINEZ751399300:28:21Veterano B173RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JAVIER ALMELA SISCAR752352500:28:21Veterano B174XINO XANO
JAVIER ALBACETE TEJEDOR753459400:28:22Veterano A312INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEP VICENT ESCRIBA ESCRIBA754216300:28:22Veterano C40RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ROBERTO PEREZ GONZALEZ755230100:28:22Veterano A313TURIA SPORT RUNNING
FRANCISCO ALMELA RUIZ756382400:28:22Veterano B175MARTICO RUNNERS
JOSEPMARIA ALVENTOSA FERRI757353000:28:22Veterano C41INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE AGUSTIN PEREZ SIMO758491900:28:23Veterano C42RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JHON ALAN LIMACO PARDO759456700:28:23Juvenil M11PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
NAOMI MARTINEZ SANCHEZ760326300:28:23Junior F8CD METAESPORT
FERNANDO SERRANO FLORENTIN761236300:28:23Veterano C43AD MALONDA
JUAN CRISTOBAL GARCIA GOMEZ762877400:28:24Veterano B176SEMPRE RUNNING
MANUEL ALFONSO LOPEZ763281500:28:24Veterano B177INDEPENDIENTE
RAFA COPOVI GREGORI764443200:28:24Veterano B178INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL CHIRIVELLA FERRANDIS765487000:28:25Veterano A314BENI-CORRE POC A POC
LUCIA RAMIREZ CABO766352900:28:25Senior F15TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
JAVIER ESPEJO VALENCIA767626700:28:25Veterano A315TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
JOSE BERMUDEZ RUIZ768343100:28:25Veterano C44XINGU
ANDRES LEAL HERNANDEZ769377200:28:25Veterano B179INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO BERENGUER CUESTA77014600:28:26Junior M24REDOLAT TEAM
LAURA SANCHIS VIVO771257300:28:26Veterana A18CLOCKWORK RUNNING
VICENTE MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ772286000:28:27Veterano B180VICENTEAM
MARIA JOSE MIGUEL MUÑOZ773207500:28:27Veterana C3INDEPENDIENTE
SANTIAGO CAMACHO HUESO774392700:28:28Veterano A316INDEPENDIENTE
SANTIAGO BAÑO BARBERAN7753200:28:28Veterano A317ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
JAVIER BAS LOPEZ776337600:28:28Veterano B181CD GALENO
JESUS MIGUEL GOMEZ ALHAMBRA777337300:28:28Veterano C45CC LA LLUM
RAMON PONS MARTINEZ778402800:28:28Veterano B182CD GALENO
DAVID RUIZ MARTINEZ779336400:28:29Veterano A318INDEPENDIENTE
ALONSO LUIS RUIZ BALLESTEROS780346200:28:29Veterano C46XINGU
CARLOS ALEGRE GOMEZ781411300:28:29Senior M139INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR AGUILAR782475100:28:30Veterano C47FORUS RUNNERS
JOSE PEREZ BOLUDA783359400:28:30Veterano B183CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
CARLOS BAEZA DELGADO784470800:28:30Senior M140CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
SERGIO ALONSO TARAZONA785412000:28:31Veterano A319BURJARUNNERS
PABLO BELTRAN SANCHO786317000:28:31Veterano A320BURJARUNNERS
SALVADOR MATEOS787985800:28:31Senior M141INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE MAGRANER SERRANO788362300:28:32Veterano B184VICENTEAM
JUAN ALFONSO TORRES AREVALO789374700:28:33Veterano B185INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONI PERERA I VERNETTA790368000:28:34Veterano A321RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MIGUEL REBOLLO PEDRUELO791298800:28:35Veterano B186INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO ARLANDIS MALONDA792868400:28:35Veterano A322TRIVU
PILAR RESURRECCION PEREZ793266700:28:35Veterana B10CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
AGUSTIN BADENES CORELLA794868000:28:35Veterano A323INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL FUENTE HERAS795363700:28:36Veterano A324INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO AGUILAR PEÑALVER796368900:28:36Veterano A325INDEPENDIENTE
CESAR GONZALEZ PAVON797491100:28:36Senior M142INDEPENDIENTE
TINO ANDREU GIMENO798300200:28:36Veterano A326CA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
AGUSTIN PEREZ SUAREZ799415000:28:36Veterano A327SPIRIT RUNNER
MANUEL SERRA BLASCO800220500:28:37Veterano B187ROMPIENDO LIMITES
PRISCA DUMAS CEBRIA801433500:28:37Senior F16ROMPIENDO LIMITES
JEISON MURCIA ROMERO802379100:28:37Senior M143INDEPENDIENTE
XAVI MARTINEZ SANJUAN803396700:28:37Veterano A328TRIMURO
VISI MARTINEZ BLASCO804477300:28:37Veterana B11INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE OLIVER NAVARRO805868200:28:38Senior M144INDEPENDIENTE
EMI PARDO ALBARRACIN806457100:28:38Senior F17PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
KLEBER ADRIAN SIGCHOS VERDESOTO807211000:28:39Veterano B188LOS CHASQUIS
RICARDO CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ808757700:28:39Senior M145XTEAM
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ AZNAR809480700:28:39Veterano B189INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO ARRIAZU ARROYO810686300:28:39Veterano C48INDEPENDIENTE
JERONIMO PAEZ GUILLEN811855500:28:40Veterano A329INDEPENDIENTE
HELENA CANDEL MUÑOZ812239500:28:40Senior F18TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
BERTA ALIAGA TORMO813870200:28:41Senior F19INDEPENDIENTE
ABDON LAGUARDA MIRO814409600:28:41Veterano A330DESNIVEL+ TRAIL
SANTIAGO DIANA SANCHEZ815357500:28:42Juvenil M12INVICTVS RUNNING TEAM
CAMILO MARTORELL APARICIO81628600:28:42Veterano B190CLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA
MIGUEL ALONSO PIQUERAS817480300:28:43Senior M146INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL TATAY GARCIA818332300:28:43Veterano A331CORRER POR ALMORZAR
ANDREU TERUEL SANCHIS819319000:28:44Junior M25IES ENRIC VALOR PICANYA
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ VIDAL820311800:28:44Veterano A332RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
VICENTE MUÑOZ CARBO821443600:28:44Veterano B191CLUB RUNNING QUIRON
JUAN MARCOS GARCIA GARCIA822683300:28:44Senior M147INDEPENDIENTE
VICENT ALEGRE JORDAN823866900:28:44Veterano A333INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON SANCHIS GIMENO824458100:28:45Veterano B192TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
TOMAS SANTOS TOQUERO825411800:28:45Senior M148EL CLUB DEL ALMUERZO
ALBERTO SENDIN HUERTA826557000:28:45Veterano A334CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
DAVID RIPOLL GONZALEZ8279900:28:45Veterano A335INDEPENDENT
PATRICIA VILLALBA OVIEDO828334800:28:45Senior F20VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
SERGIO BLANCO SALVADOR829342000:28:46Veterano A336INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO FERRANDIS MAURIZ830358400:28:46Veterano B193RUNEAT
PACO BAENA ALARCON831802500:28:46Veterano A337INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR ROVIRA CASANOVA832423300:28:46Veterano A338INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO ALCALA CABRERA833386200:28:47Veterano C49INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO DIEZ TORRES834306500:28:48Veterano A339ENJOY UP
CARLOS BEA SANCHEZ835606700:28:48Veterano A340CA VILAMARXANT
KIKE BENET MARTINEZ836719600:28:48Veterano B194ATLETISME SAGUNT
JULIO TOMAS EGEA837679200:28:48Veterano B195CA RAFEL
MANUEL BLICKLE838423700:28:48Senior M149SUSODELAFUENTE
JUAN VICENTE PEREZ PEYRO839331300:28:49Veterano C50SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
JUAN VILLAR MILLAN840396300:28:49Veterano B196CORRECASAS
MANUEL ARMENTEROS ROLDAN841506800:28:49Senior M150REDOLAT TEAM
RICHARD CERVERA SANCHEZ842379000:28:50Veterano A341CA POBLATS MARITIMS
EDUARD FORES BOSCA843885300:28:50Veterano B197INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN PEDRO PARRILLA SANCHEZ844319500:28:51Veterano A342REDOLAT TEAM
TANIA JORDA SANCHEZ845658800:28:51Senior F21INDEPENDIENTE
ANA GIMENO MIQUEL84658900:28:51Junior F9SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
XIMO ALEIXANDRE ANDREU847802000:28:52Veterano B198EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
SAUL YAR DIAZ848352100:28:52Veterano B199LOS CHASQUIS
ANTONIO BERNAT REDOLAT849381100:28:53Veterano B200IES BENIMAMET
JUAN CARLOS TABERNER BROSEL85044200:28:53Veterano B201INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO HERVAS GUILLEM851381200:28:53Veterano B202IES BENIMAMET
JOSE VICENTE HERNANDEZ ALFARO852362700:28:53Veterano B203INDEPENDIENTE
FRAN ACEITON MARTINEZ853342200:28:53Veterano A343INDEPENDIENTE
GABRIEL COSTA PINA854342100:28:53Veterano A344INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL MAS PEIRO855384300:28:54Veterano A345REDOLAT TEAM
VICENTE AZNAR MARTINEZ856374300:28:54Veterano B204A LAS 8 EN LAS BICIS
FEDERICO TORRENTI MASCARELL857538200:28:56Veterano B205INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LLOP VILANOVA858324100:28:56Veterano A346RUNNERS DE L HORTA
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ CARRASCO859506000:28:56Veterano B206INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO JOSE FUENTES CRESPO86047600:28:57Veterano B207INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO RAMON DOLZ GARCIA861372800:28:57Veterano B208INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS VICENTE MARTINEZ CASTILLO862366300:28:57Veterano B209INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE JULIAN GARCIA MARTINEZ863540300:28:58Veterano B210INDEPENDIENTE
PATRICIO MICA86421000:28:58Senior M151INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL CAMPILLOS MARTINEZ865505400:28:58Veterano C51INDEPENDIENTE
TONI CAMPILLOS MARTINEZ866404600:28:58Veterano B211TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
DAVID GOMEZ VIANA867333200:28:58Veterano A347PICASSENT CORRE
ENRIQUE FERREROS CHUMILLAS868828000:28:59Veterano C52INDEPENDIENTE
AGUSTIN SANCHIS DIAZ869357400:28:59Veterano A348INDEPENDIENTE
ANDREA ABAD TRETERA870303000:28:59Veterana A19RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
NEIDA QUISPE PARDO871469600:29:00Veterana A20INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALCAZAR MARTINEZ872348300:29:01Veterano A349BANCO SANTANDER
JOSE ANGEL AYUCAR RUIZ873401400:29:01Veterano C53SUSODELAFUENTE
EMILIO FERNANDEZ BUENO874268700:29:02Senior M152REDOLAT TEAM
PEPE PEREZ SALINAS875470400:29:02Veterano B212INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL LIDO MATEO876215400:29:02Veterano B213INDEPENDIENTE
ADRIAN HERNANDEZ GARCIA877500700:29:03Senior M153INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO MERINO RODRIGO878548400:29:03Veterano A350INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID CRESPO YERVES879268200:29:04Veterano B214INDEPENDIENTE
JONATHAN SANCHEZ TEJEDOR880560400:29:04Veterano A351CDT GET GOING
GUSTAVO SOTO MIRON881420200:29:04Veterano A352INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS RAMIREZ SANCHEZ882429500:29:04Veterano A353BLACK SHEEP RUNNERS
EDUARDO MOLINA MORILLAS883413300:29:04Veterano A354SOM PASSATGE
VICENTE FERRIZ PEREZ88469800:29:04Veterano B215CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
JUAN PABLO RODA ANDRES885388100:29:04Veterano A355SOM PASSATGE
XIMO OLIVA MARTINEZ886418200:29:04Veterano A356TEAM 3FDC
JOSE BENLLOCH BAU887475500:29:06Veterano B216INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ALFONSO ZAMORA MORENO888378300:29:06Veterano B217INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL GARRIDO CABEZUELO889410100:29:06Veterano B218INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE NAVARRO TOMAS890410200:29:07Veterano A357INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE ARANDA MORA891274300:29:07Veterano B219CA 42YPICO VALENCIA
PAU CASTERA MOLADA89234400:29:08Senior M154INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE BARBERA TUDELA893414700:29:08Veterano A358INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID JOSE COLLADO VIDAL894373800:29:09Senior M155UA UA RUNNING
PEDRO JOSE CRESPO ZARZO895323400:29:09Veterano B220INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO CASTERA BRUGADA896324000:29:09Veterano A359CORRER ES DE VALIENTES
LUIS GARCIA-CARO ANDREU897451500:29:09Senior M156INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE MARI BAIXAULI898259700:29:10Veterano A360THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
SERGIO SANCHEZ RUIZ89922600:29:10Senior M157INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID MARCHANTE COMPANY900216100:29:10Veterano A361THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
ZHONGNING JIANG LIN901437800:29:10Senior M158INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO ESPALLARGAS CASTILLEJOS902376500:29:11Senior M159CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
FERNANDO SANZ MARQUES90323800:29:11Veterano C54INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO MORALES CASAS904378700:29:12Veterano B221CDE VALVERDE DE JUCAR
IVAN MERINO MARTINEZ905385100:29:12Juvenil M13CA VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
LUIS GALCERA GOMEZ906345100:29:12Veterano A362INDEPENDIENTE
DENISSE NELLY ARAUZ SOLETO907384400:29:12Veterana A21INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS MARTINEZ CARDOS908391000:29:12Veterano A363REDOLAT TEAM
LUIS MOLINA MARQUES909393100:29:12Veterano C55INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON MARTIN RAMIREZ910462100:29:13Veterano C56WWWANGELASABATERCOM
VICENT BOIX ESTEVE91112100:29:14Veterano C57INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RAMON VAZQUEZ GARCIA912881100:29:14Veterano B222TORRENT CORRE
NICOLAS HERRANZ PEREZ913464900:29:15Veterano B223RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MARIA JOSE CASILLAS PEREZ914273900:29:15Veterana B12CD METAESPORT
FERNANDO BONILLA CANTOS915354600:29:15Veterano A364CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
CONSTAN SANZ PARDAD916430800:29:15Senior F22INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO GALAN PAJARO917698200:29:15Senior M160INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RAMON RIOJA PARRADO918407000:29:15Veterano B224INDEPENDIENTE
TOLO AMIL RODRIGUEZ919430900:29:16Senior M161INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO ARIAS ORIVE920396000:29:16Veterano B225CORRECASAS
MARIA SERRANO CORCOLES921434100:29:16Veterana B13CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
OSCAR CASTRO PEREIRA922545600:29:16Veterano A365REDOLAT TEAM
MIGUEL ANGEL ANDREU PILES923870800:29:16Senior M162REDOLAT TEAM
VICENTE LUIS ESCUDERO SAEZ924305800:29:17Veterano B226PALITO TEAM
SERGI CALVO SAAVEDRA925409700:29:17Veterano A366CD ES POSIBLE
JAVIER SANCHEZ VILLANUEVA9261001800:29:17Veterano B227BENIRUNNING
RAUL SEBASTIA ORTEGA927623500:29:17Veterano A367RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MIGUEL CAÑAVERAS RUBIO928469500:29:17Veterano B228INDEPENDIENTE
MARIANO ALTAMIRANO92918000:29:17Senior M163INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS FRAILE POLANCO930346300:29:18Veterano B229INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE GISBERT CANO931764700:29:18Veterano A368FALLAPOLITECNICCOM
PAU SANTONJA CASTELLO932415400:29:19Veterano A369INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ PERALES933344100:29:19Veterano A370CORRECANSINOS
JUAN DIEGO LOZANO ORDIÑANA934750300:29:19Veterano A371INDEPENDIENTE
HERNAN DANIEL HERMIJOS SEFERINO935288400:29:19Senior M164PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
LUIS MARTINEZ LAVARIAS936624100:29:19Veterano A372INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER BELLOCH93774300:29:20Junior M26MOREN TEAM
MIGUEL BOIX PONS938310000:29:20Veterano B230INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID GARNERIA ROCHA939426000:29:20Veterano A373INDEPENDIENTE
FRAN HIDALGO94064100:29:20Veterano A374INDEPENDIENTE
ANIBAL ELVIRA MACAGNO941458000:29:20Veterano B231TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
MAYTE FITO CUBELLS942238900:29:20Veterana A22INDEPENDIENTE
IVANA ABREU SANCHEZ943229300:29:20Veterana A23XTEAM
ISIDRO QUILES LOPEZ944298100:29:21Veterano A375BENI-CORRE POC A POC
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA FERRER945421000:29:21Veterano B232RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
DAVID CALABUIG SIMO94620500:29:21Veterano A376INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN VICENTE MUÑOZ GARCIA947437500:29:21Veterano C58INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RUIZ DOMINGUIS948352400:29:21Veterano C59RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JONATHAN ANTONIO LOPEZ949456800:29:21Senior M165PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
JOSE ENRIQUE LOPEZ MAS950399100:29:21Veterano C60CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
JULIAN MARTINEZ HERRAIZ951791500:29:22Veterano B233CC TOS PELAT
RAYMOND HENRIC-COLL ANDRADA952359100:29:22Veterano A377ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
JAVIER ROMANI PATIÑO953274200:29:22Veterano A378ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
JOSE LUIS DE JUAN PEREZ954346000:29:22Veterano A379INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL CESAR TERROBA955483000:29:22Veterano A380INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO TARAZONA CEBOLLADA956248200:29:23Veterano A381TROTACEBOLLEROS
ANDRES REDO RIZO957332500:29:23Veterano C61CA 42YPICO VALENCIA
JOSE ENRIQUE COMES SOLER958450200:29:23Veterano A382INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ALAGARDA HERRERO959718400:29:23Senior M166INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN MINGUEZ MARTI960453400:29:23Veterano B234INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN ORTIZ PERIS961344200:29:24Veterano A383CORRECANSINOS
RAMON CABEL MERENCIANO962333500:29:24Veterano B235ENJOY UP
IVAN SANCHEZ VILA963351500:29:25Veterano A384INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN PEREZ MARTIN964351900:29:25Veterano A385INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ANTONIO TENDERO MOLINERO965369100:29:25Veterano A386INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO MORCILLO CORBIN966399200:29:25Veterano B236INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR MANUEL SALAS96731600:29:25Veterano B237PENA EL COYOTE
RUBEN VESES ARRIBAS968406400:29:25Veterano A387INDEPENDIENTE
BERNARDO GARCIA MARTINEZ969447000:29:25Veterano B238POR LIBRE
JORDI GARCIA MONTEIL970845500:29:25Veterano B239INDEPENDIENTE
VICTORIA CONTELLES BENLLOCH971424200:29:26Senior F23CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
FRANCISCO MIGUEL BUEDO RODRIGUEZ972335700:29:26Veterano A388TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
LARA LAYUNTA HUELAMO973313400:29:26Cadete F1INDEPENDIENTE
SEBASTIAN FONTANA SOLER974349600:29:26Veterano B240INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL MARTIN ALMENARA975280000:29:27Veterano A389INDEPENDIENTE
NACHO GARCIA CAMPA976438900:29:27Veterano C62INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ BONALES977437300:29:27Veterano B241INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL PUCHAU SANCHIS978279900:29:27Veterano A390INDEPENDIENTE
RAQUEL LIZANA MARTIN979401500:29:28Senior F24CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
JUDITH IÑIGUEZ MARTINEZ980301500:29:28Cadete F2INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER OYAGUEZ UGIDOS981385900:29:28Veterano B242INDEPENDIENTE
AMADO BIMBO ALBEROLA982722800:29:29Veterano B243THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
C JAVIER ANDINO CHALACAN98332600:29:29Junior M27PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
RAUL VALENCIA RODRIGUEZ984394500:29:29Veterano A391REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE MANUEL VAZQUEZ MARIN985339700:29:29Veterano A392INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER ARMERO MAYORDOMO986386500:29:29Veterano B244CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ PONCE987452000:29:29Senior M167INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL CALVO BOSQUE988488400:29:30Veterano A393INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS BERLANGA GONZALEZ989217600:29:30Senior M168INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MARIA DOBLAS GARCIA990401000:29:30Junior M28INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL TOLEDO ALGARRA991441100:29:31Veterano B245CA POBLATS MARITIMS
JESUS LOPEZ CABELLO992951500:29:31Veterano A394INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL YUSTE SANCHIS993471400:29:31Senior M169CLOCKWORK RUNNING
GUILLEM CABRERA SALELLES994268800:29:31Junior M29CLOCKWORK RUNNING
JOSE IGNACIO TOMAS GARCIA99563100:29:32Veterano B246INDEPENDENT
AITOR ALVAREZ BALLESTEROS996498100:29:32Veterano A395INDEPENDIENTE
ELVIRA SANCHIS ARANDA997438500:29:32Veterana B14INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE NICOLAU VAZQUEZ998308400:29:32Veterano B247TAULAINS
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ SIURANA999299700:29:34Veterano B248CA CAMES LLARGUES
SERGIO LOPEZ VERGARA1000338600:29:34Veterano A396CA UTIEL
ANTONIO ORTEGA REDO1001264500:29:34Veterano A397CA 42YPICO VALENCIA
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ OJEDA1002481700:29:35Veterano A398CA 42YPICO VALENCIA
JOSE RICARDO JUAN AMOROS1003312100:29:35Veterano C63CA MURCIELAGOS
JAVIER MERINO DE LA SERNA1004414800:29:35Veterano B249SCHMIDT L´ELIANA VLC
DANIEL AYALA HERRERA1005337700:29:35Veterano A399INDEPENDIENTE
GRACIELA CHUVE FARFAN1006457500:29:35Senior F25PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
JOSE VIANA MARTINEZ1007429100:29:35Senior M170INDEPENDIENTE
LUISA LOPEZ CRUZ1008356500:29:36Veterana A24INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ100936700:29:36Veterano B250SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
EDUARDO SENEN MONTAGUD GONZALVO1010283900:29:37Veterano A400THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
LUIS DIEZ TORRES1011386800:29:37Veterano A401RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOAN PIQUER TORMO101240700:29:37Junior M30UCV RUNNERS
DAVID MIRALLES MARTI1013716400:29:37Senior M171INDEPENDIENTE
ELVI MUÑOZ SANCHIS1014786400:29:38Veterana B15RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE LUIS PASTOR MARCO1015395700:29:38Veterano C64BLADE RUNNERS
JAIME RUBIO ORTEGA1016357200:29:38Junior M31INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN BOSCO TAPIA LOPEZ1017467900:29:39Veterano A402INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE SERRANO EDO1018500800:29:39Veterano A403ROMPIENDO LIMITES
FRANCISCO CIUDADREAL BRAVO1019405700:29:39Veterano C65CC TOS PELAT
JOSE IGNACIO AYUSO CLIMENT1020461100:29:39Veterano B251INDEPENDIENTE
JULIAN MORENO ADILLO1021545200:29:39Veterano C66INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE ASENSI BERGADA1022406800:29:40Veterano C67CC TOS PELAT
TOMAS SABATER ALFONSO1023965100:29:40Senior M172SCHMIDT L´ELIANA VLC
MANUEL TALLAFE CABRERA1024354200:29:41Veterano A404INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO GOMEZ RETAMOSA1025874700:29:41Veterano A405INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS COLAS LLISTERRI1026376400:29:41Veterano B25269 PULSACIONS
VICENTE MIRASOL RUBIO1027382100:29:42Veterano A406RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
PEDRO VICENTE SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ102815100:29:42Veterano B253SUSODELAFUENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER CANTO MUÑOZ1029458200:29:42Veterano B254BENI-CORRE POC A POC
CARMEN ALPAÑES MUÑOZ1030480400:29:43Senior F26INDEPENDIENTE
BEATRIZ CERERO BECERRA103129400:29:43Veterana A25MANDRILADORA ALPESA
JOSE MIGUEL HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ1032877500:29:43Veterano B255SEMPRE RUNNING
HECTOR BATALLER CARMONA10332400:29:44Cadete M8CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
MANUEL CARRION GIL1034996000:29:44Veterano A407INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO PONS LOZANO1035468600:29:44Senior M173CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
MARTIN ELVIRA SANMARTIN1036479400:29:44Veterano A408INDEPENDIENTE
ADRIAN PAÑOS CORNEJO1037278300:29:44Juvenil M14URENATOS DEL INFIERNO
JAVIER CAMPOS PORTET1038786900:29:44Veterano A409INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL ARTAL LA CASTA1039454200:29:45Veterano B256INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ESPIN MOLINA104077800:29:45Veterano A410CD ES POSIBLE
DAVID MOROTE GRIMALDOS1041439900:29:45Veterano A411CT HURACAN VALENCIA
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ ALVAREZ1042350500:29:46Veterano C68RIVER RUNNERS
JUAN JOSE FERNANDEZ RUIZ1043337100:29:46Veterano A412INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN RISUEÑO SOBRINO1044372200:29:46Senior M174CD ES POSIBLE
VICTOR NUÑEZ MONSALVEZ1045332800:29:47Veterano A413INDEPENDIENTE
MAJO SALVADOR ALEPUZ1046435400:29:47Veterana A26THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
JORGE CISCAR RUIZ1047957200:29:47Senior M175INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS SAHUQUILLO SALVADOR1048390800:29:47Veterano B257TAULAINS
ELIAS VIVAS CARIÑANA1049403400:29:47Senior M176INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO ALVAREZ RIZO1050411600:29:47Veterano A414CA L´ELIANA RUNNING
ISABEL GINER CALATAYUD1051390700:29:47Veterana A27RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
RAFA VAÑO MARTINEZ1052515900:29:47Veterano B258CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
DAVID PORTERO FORANO1053995400:29:48Veterano A415INDEPENDIENTE
SUSANA GARCIA MONTEIRO105434600:29:48Senior F27CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
FRANCISCO DE PAULA VAÑO BARBERAN1055516000:29:48Junior M32INDEPENDIENTE
TERESA SEGARRA1056872400:29:49Senior F28CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
VICTOR MARTINEZ JEREZ1057267400:29:49Veterano A416INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE APARISI VILLANUEVA1058523500:29:50Veterano B259XINGU
SERGIO PONS LLISO1059328300:29:50Senior M177CE LA PORTE FRESCA
FRANCISCO JAVIER CARCEL PONCE1060384800:29:50Veterano B260CA UTIEL
JOSE MIGUEL VERDEJO SANCHEZ1061503100:29:50Veterano A417DESAFIO RUNNERS
RAMON SENDRA PEREZ1062427500:29:50Veterano C69ATLETISME SAGUNT
INMACULADA RODRIGUEZ QUILIS1063613000:29:50Senior F29ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
LAURA SANZ ALAPONT1064275200:29:51Senior F30CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
RAFAEL PEREZ DASI1065358700:29:51Veterano A418INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE RAFAEL GUERRERO PROAÑO1066400600:29:51Senior M178INDEPENDIENTE
ALICIA GUTIERREZ JUAREZ1067238800:29:51Veterana B16RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JUAN CARLOS HERREROS GALIANA1068354300:29:51Veterano B261INDEPENDIENTE
ANA HERNANDEZ UBEDA1069872700:29:52Veterana A28THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
DAVID BORREGO GOMEZ107031200:29:52Veterano A419TRISOMNI ESPORT
ANTONIO SIMON GABALDON OLMEDO1071431100:29:52Veterano B262RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ROGELIO PEREZ SANCHIS1072340400:29:52Veterano B263INDEPENDIENTE
WALDO GOMEZ NUÑEZ1073948400:29:53Senior M179INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ JARILLO1074341700:29:54Senior M180INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON CORTES JORGE1075444600:29:54Veterano B264RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JUANJO ORENGO GUANTER1076368300:29:54Veterano B265EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
CARLA GUZMAN PRIETO107735600:29:54Veterana A29INDEPENDENT
DAVID MARTINEZ107844300:29:55Senior M181CLUB STADLER RUN
OSCAR AGUSTIN GOMEZ CORREDERA1079448100:29:55Veterano B266REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE ENRIQUE BORRAS MORELL1080349500:29:55Senior M182INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS GINER MARTINEZ1081282600:29:55Veterano A420REDOLAT TEAM
NACHO NIEVA TORREJON1082297600:29:55Veterano B267REDOLAT TEAM
GEMA MARTINEZ JEREZ1083376100:29:55Veterana A30REDOLAT TEAM
EMILIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ1084336900:29:55Veterano A421REDOLAT TEAM
SERGIO ALEMANY REDONDO1085502700:29:56Veterano B268CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
SERGIO TEJEDOR MARI1086474300:29:56Senior M183CC TOS PELAT
VICENTE AGUSTI EMBUENA108770600:29:56Veterano B269INDEPENDIENTE
MERCEDES CONEJERO MARTINEZ1088572800:29:56Senior F31TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
JESUS FERNANDEZ FERRIZ1089375000:29:57Veterano A422INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO FOS CLAVER10908100:29:57Veterano A423SANUS VITAE TEAM
EDUARDO SORIANO FELICES1091277700:29:57Veterano A424CLUB DE CORREDORES JPG
ASUNCION BENLLOCH ROMEU1092464100:29:57Veterana A31SANUS VITAE TEAM
JAVIER CONEJERO TOMAS1093363300:29:58Veterano B270VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
ANTONIO ROMAN LLORENTE TORTAJADA1094354500:29:58Veterano A425BENIRUNNING
FRANCISCO ROMERO SERRANO1095448800:29:58Veterano A426CALCHER
RAUL LLORENTE TORTAJADA1096406100:29:58Senior M184BENIRUNNING
JOSE ANDRES SANZ PRATS1097383000:29:58Veterano B271BENIRUNNING
JULIO BATALLER TORRENT1098336500:29:59Veterano B272CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
CESAR AUÑON RABADAN1099502500:30:00Veterano A427BURJARUNNERS
MODESTO IVORRA IVORRA1100363600:30:00Veterano A428INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEP SANCHEZ DAVID1101464300:30:00Veterano A429INDEPENDIENTE
ALBA SEBASTIA110238100:30:01Junior F10INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO BESER MARTIN1103354400:30:01Veterano A430RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
RAQUEL MARTINEZ RIBERA1104315400:30:01Veterana A32CA POBLATS MARITIMS
VANESSA GARCIA VIDAL1105406600:30:02Veterana A33CLOCKWORK RUNNING
JOSE RAMON SOSPEDRA ALACREU1106450700:30:03Veterano A431RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
FRANCISCO NAVARRO PALOMO1107490700:30:03Veterano B273INDEPENDIENTE
FCO JAVIER ALCAZAR RODRIGUEZ1108505500:30:03Veterano A432INDEPENDIENTE
IVAN SABATER ALFONSO110966200:30:03Veterano A433INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ1110490500:30:04Junior M33LAS GACELAS
JUAN VICENTE BONDIA ROMERO1111284600:30:04Veterano B274TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
RAFAEL GONZALEZ CUEVAS1112474100:30:05Veterano C70CLUB DEPORTIVO QUESA
CAYETANO MERINO EGEA1113355400:30:06Veterano C71MÁS DESPACIO NO PODEMOS
FCO JESUS ALMANSA LUJAN111448700:30:06Veterano B275INDEPENDIENTE
ALEX GARCIA ANDREU1115671500:30:07Veterano A434RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
HECTOR DUART AÑO1116735800:30:07Veterano B276INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO PEREZ CASTILLO1117468000:30:07Veterano B277INDEPENDIENTE
ANA SOFIA CHANZA TELLEZ1118617800:30:07Senior F32CA ALCASSER
RAFAEL OLMOS GALVE1119280900:30:07Senior M185CATARROJA UNIO ESPORTIVA
PABLO RUIZ NAVARRO1120418000:30:07Senior M186CORRECANSINOS
ENRIQUE MORET VEGAS1121898700:30:07Veterano A435SEMPRE RUNNING
JUANFRA SANCHEZ DAVILA112257000:30:08Veterano B278SANUS VITAE TEAM
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ MENA1123959600:30:08Veterano B279REDOLAT TEAM
JUAN CARLOS GUEVARA VALIENTE1124498500:30:09Veterano A436INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER ROBLES MONS1125437200:30:09Veterano B280CEU RUN
CARLOS MARTI MATEU1126285500:30:09Veterano B281RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
PASCUAL LAYUNTA BUENO1127480500:30:09Veterano B282INDEPENDIENTE
WILLAM REINOL PADILLA DIAZ1128664000:30:09Veterano A437INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS PORCAR FERNANDEZ1129430300:30:09Veterano B283INDEPENDIENTE
ADRIAN SCHNITMAN KIZLANSKY1130488300:30:10Veterano B284RUNNING ALFAHUIR
MATHIAS TOME SANCHEZ1131457300:30:10Senior M187PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
CARLOS SANCHIS IBOR1132332400:30:11Veterano B285MALAMARXA
JORDI BAREA VALERO1133365900:30:11Junior M34PIKIRUNNERS
JUAN PEDRO CONEJOS MARTINEZ1134357600:30:11Veterano A438PATRAIX TEAM
JOSE LUIS BALLESTER FERNANDEZ113546800:30:12Veterano B286INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL VERDEJO LLOPIS1136475200:30:13Veterano B287INDEPENDIENTE
ANDREA FERRANDIS ESCOTO1137428500:30:14Senior F33SANUS VITAE TEAM
DAVID SANCHEZ PONS1138896100:30:14Veterano A439INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE PINO GONZALEZ1139476200:30:14Veterano C72GALAPAGOS
BENJAMIN LOPEZ MARTINEZ1140791300:30:15Veterano B288INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME NARVAEZ CORREA1141373900:30:15Veterano B289XINGU
JOAQUIN MUELAS CRUZ1142416100:30:15Veterano A440INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JOSE GALLARDO PEREZ1143791400:30:15Veterano C73INDEPENDIENTE
LUCIA ZALVE BARREDA114434000:30:17Junior F11CLUB TRIATLO SUECA-20 ANIVERSARI
MARIA VERBENA MORIL1145351000:30:17Senior F34CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
CARLOS CASES JORDAN1146419500:30:17Senior M188REDOLAT TEAM
PACO BRONCHAL SAEZ1147426300:30:18Veterano C74SD CORRECAMINOS
MARIO BRANCAL BOLDORI1148528000:30:18Veterano C75INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE MUÑOZ PASTOR1149361300:30:18Veterano A441REDOLAT TEAM
DANIEL POVEDA115055700:30:18Senior M189INDEPENDIENTE
EUSEBIO ZAMORA SAIZ1151377400:30:19Veterano B290TORRENT CORRE
ADRIANA ALBERT1152637500:30:19Senior F35INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MIGUEL RECHE CAMPAYO1153398700:30:19Veterano B291INDEPENDIENTE
OMAR GONZALEZ MIELGO1154377700:30:19Veterano A442INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ1155393000:30:19Veterano B292RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
OSCAR FERRER PASCUAL1156356300:30:20Juvenil M15REDOLAT TEAM
MIGUEL ESTEBAN AGUSTIN1157396400:30:20Veterano B293VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
PEDRO SANTARRUFINA HURTADO1158372900:30:20Senior M190INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS BUADES OLTRA115955200:30:20Veterano A443ADO
ANTONIO NAVAJAS NAVAJAS1160987800:30:20Veterano B294INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON LACOMBA PERALES1161798000:30:21Veterano A444INDEPENDIENTE
JOAN ALEIXANDRE AGULLO116228300:30:22Senior M191INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE ALCOVER MOYA1163642600:30:22Veterano B295REDOLAT TEAM
JORGE MARTINEZ MIRALLES1164809100:30:23Veterano A445INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MANUEL SOLAZ PLA1165334700:30:23Veterano A446CA MURCIELAGOS
FEDERICO TERRES AGUADO1166464000:30:24Veterano A447SANUS VITAE TEAM
AMPARO CASES TAMARIT116719600:30:24Veterana B17CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
LUIS DAVID CAYOLA MONTAÑO116863200:30:24Junior M35INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE MENDOZA MARTI1169370000:30:24Juvenil M16ELS DINOSAURIS
JUAN FRANCISCO ALCALA JIMENEZ1170478800:30:24Veterano B296RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ANTONIO MOLINA MARCO1171372500:30:25Veterano B297DDS RUNNERS
JUAN ALAMO HERAS1172356400:30:25Veterano C76INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN VICENTE BRU GIMENO1173399900:30:25Veterano A448DESNIVEL+ TRAIL
MILA MORENO MONTORO1174420300:30:26Veterana A34CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
FRANCISCO HIDALGO SANCHEZ1175221200:30:26Veterano B298CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
JUAN VICENTE LOPEZ GASCO1176448500:30:26Veterano B299INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RICARDO PELUFO CARBONELL1177656300:30:27Veterano C77INDEPENDIENTE
VERONICA GIMENEZ NAVARRO1178321200:30:27Veterana A35INDEPENDIENTE
AURORA CLARAMUNT I CLARAMUNT1179334500:30:27Senior F36THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
FERNANDO JAVIER MARTINEZ JULIAN1180425000:30:27Veterano B300THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
RAUL MARTINEZ NAVARRO1181496300:30:28Veterano A449INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA PINO ALMERO1182886800:30:28Veterana A36CD GALENO
RAFAEL SIMARRO LUCAS1183310100:30:29Veterano C78XINGU
ENRIQUE NAVARRO ALEJANDRO1184425300:30:29Veterano B301RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MONICA SIMBAÑA SIMBAÑA1185488100:30:29Veterana A37LOS CHASQUIS
ROC ROS PALAU118612200:30:30Veterano B302INDEPENDENT
JAVIER HUERTA FABADO1187237900:30:30Junior M36ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
SILVIA BARBERA REQUENA1188389900:30:30Cadete F3CA CANALS
PATRICIA ALACREU MORENO1189250400:30:30Juvenil F2THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
MARCOS ORTIZ LLORCA1190441900:30:31Senior M192CLOCKWORK RUNNING
DIEGO NUÑEZ MACIAS1191448900:30:31Veterano A450ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
CESAR GOMEZ PALACIOS1192475700:30:32Veterano A451INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO MATALI PALLARDO1193314900:30:32Veterano A4523XTREME
PASCUAL DE LOS REYES GAITAN MOYA1194398000:30:32Veterano B303RUNNERS DE L HORTA
JUAN JOSE MARCH GARCIA119572500:30:33Veterano B304SD CORRECAMINOS
JORGE GUEMES HERAS1196710300:30:33Veterano A453INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO MONTULL CRESPO1197518800:30:34Senior M193INDEPENDIENTE
ALEXANDER MARTINEZ MURCIANO1198476100:30:34Cadete M9RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ALFREDO FERRANDO ESTEBAN1199496700:30:34Veterano A454INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS COLLADO SORIANO12007900:30:34Senior M194INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL FERNANDEZ ESCRIBANO1201371300:30:34Senior M195UA UA RUNNING
JOSE LUIS ZAPATA MARTINEZ1202380100:30:34Veterano C79INDEPENDIENTE
NURIA DOMINGUEZ PARDO12031002300:30:35Senior F37INDEPENDIENTE
XAVIER AGUSTI CAMPOS1204502800:30:36Veterano B305CA PEUS LLEUGERS
JOSE FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ120532300:30:37Veterano A455INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN GARCIA ESCRICH1206656000:30:37Veterano A456INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR NICOLAU TORREGROSA ALCAYDE1207540400:30:37Cadete M10INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS ALEIXANDRE SANCHEZ1208361800:30:37Junior M37CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
JOSE ANDRES CASTELLANO SORIANO1209454700:30:38Veterano A457ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
FELIPE JAVIER CORELLA RODRIGO1210521000:30:38Veterano B306PANGEANIC
LOLA HIDALGO SANCHEZ1211487100:30:38Veterana B18CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
SERGIO GOMEZ GONZALEZ1212357100:30:38Veterano A458PEÑA EL COYOTE
RAFAEL PARIS CHE1213397800:30:38Veterano B307BURJARUNNERS
PAQUI BARQUERO SAZ1214298900:30:38Veterana C4RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
FRANCISCO JAVIER GIMENEZ MARTINEZ1215300:30:38Veterano B308INDEPENDIENTE
ANA BELEN MORENO GARCIA1216893000:30:39Veterana A38REDOLAT TEAM
JAVIER CASES RODRIGO1217763800:30:39Veterano A459CORRER ES DE VALIENTES
MIGUEL PRIEGO QUESADA1218917300:30:40Veterano A460INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO ECIJA MOLINA1219427000:30:40Veterano B309INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL PALACIOS NAVARRO1220422100:30:40Veterano A461SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
ALBA RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ122123500:30:41Junior F12INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE NOVA ALVAREZ1222675600:30:41Veterano C80GALAPAGOS
JOSE LUIS JUAN BAÑON1223775400:30:41Veterano B310INDEPENDIENTE
HECTOR PATON122456200:30:41Junior M38INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR PERUJO RICHART1225476400:30:42Veterano A462INDEPENDIENTE
ELOY DURAN DE LA ROSA1226787200:30:42Veterano C81INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL RUANO DIAZ1227787300:30:42Veterano A463INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO BELLOCH FERRER1228361400:30:43Veterano B311BURJARUNNERS
ANTONIO SORIANO PENADES1229374600:30:43Veterano B312INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE FRANCISCO SERRA VIVO1230381500:30:43Veterano B313IES BENIMAMET
RAMON JORDA IZQUIERDO1231405300:30:43Veterano B314INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE ALVAREZ CARRILLO1232404100:30:43Senior M196INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN JOSE BOU MORRIO1233487700:30:43Veterano A464INDEPENDIENTE
SALVA ALEMANY PUCHOL1234416900:30:43Veterano A465INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS SERRA GARCIA1235381400:30:43Senior M197IES BENIMAMET
CECILIA MARTIN AGUIRRE1236423000:30:45Veterana A39FENTCA RUNNING
ENCARNA CHIVA BALLESTEROS1237956200:30:45Veterana B19INDEPENDIENTE
INES LIMA MEDRANO1238304800:30:45Veterana A40PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
PATRICIA SORIANO LLORENS1239442100:30:45Veterana A41REDOLAT TEAM
ISIDRO PASTOR JORDA1240433700:30:46Veterano A466LA CAIRA
FERNANDO VILLALBA BALGAÑON1241382700:30:46Veterano C82INDEPENDIENTE
FLORENCIO MORIL LOPEZ1242569600:30:46Veterano B315REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE MANUEL LEDESMA MORENTIN124351700:30:47Senior M198INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID SOLAZ PLA1244425700:30:47Veterano A467INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN PEDRO LAYRON MUÑOZ1245484500:30:47Veterano C83BERLAY CLUB RUNNERS
MIGUEL ANGEL JURADO NARANJO1246490400:30:48Veterano A468INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE GONZALEZ VIDAL1247374100:30:49Veterano C84INDEPENDIENTE
EMILIANO SANCHEZ ORMEÑO1248442800:30:50Veterano B316ADO
MIGUEL NOGUERA SANCHO1249281900:30:50Veterano B317INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS SANZ FOURNIER1250592900:30:50Veterano A469INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO BACAS FERNANDEZ125171400:30:51Veterano A470XTEAM
VICENTE BOIX1252958100:30:51Veterano A471INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ MOLINA1253476300:30:51Veterano A472ALMUERZAKO RUNNING
CARLOS BORJA ESTEVAN1254831700:30:51Senior M199INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON FERNANDEZ LOPEZ12557800:30:51Veterano B318BRISAS DEL NORTE
MARIO GAY BORDERA1256927500:30:51Veterano A473INDEPENDIENTE
ANDRES ROS1257407700:30:51Veterano A474INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER DOÑATE HERNANDEZ1258749900:30:52Veterano A475INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO ARTEMIS MOLINA TELLO1259443400:30:52Veterano A476CA EL OTRO CLUB
JOSE LUIS FAJARDO MERCADO1260432300:30:52Veterano A477DURISTORARIS
JAVIER COLLADO PEREA1261723300:30:52Veterano B319FISIOSPORTEM
JOAQUIN CEACERO GARCIA1262850900:30:52Veterano B320INDEPENDIENTE
ALICIA MIRALLES ROJO1263453200:30:53Veterana A42CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
MIGUEL FROMM1264340900:30:53Veterano A478CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
DAVID MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ126565000:30:53Veterano A479RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
LUIS MARIA SANCHEZ SANTOS1266375500:30:53Veterano B321LOS TORDOS
CARLOS BENLLOCH DEL TORO1267407100:30:53Veterano A480CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
SONIA DIAZ ESPAÑOL1268665700:30:54Veterana A43INDEPENDIENTE
SAMUEL COLLADO MINAYA1269463600:30:54Senior M200INDEPENDIENTE
MOISES CARO SOCUELLAMOS127060100:30:54Veterano A481INDEPENDIENTE
FERMIN CARCEL CORTELL1271530200:30:54Veterano B322SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
JULIAN BELLO ASUNCION1272469000:30:54Veterano B323IES BENIMAMET
JULIAN COLLADO RAMON1273640700:30:55Veterano C85INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS SAEZ LOPEZ1274273300:30:55Veterano C86INDEPENDIENTE
M JOSE MARTIN FONTELLES1275446900:30:55Veterana B20ENJOY UP
MIGUEL ANGEL CORDELLAT IBAÑEZ1276471300:30:55Veterano A482CTH PICASSENT
EMILI AMOROS GALLART1277423900:30:56Veterano C87RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
EVELIO MARTINEZ LOPEZ1278961400:30:57Veterano B324ENJOY UP
ANA FERRER12798300:30:58Veterana A44RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE MANUEL CRUZ CEBRIAN1280651400:30:59Veterano A483EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
PEPE MIRALLES BELLVER1281546600:30:59Veterano A484INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL RUIZ CABALLERO1282231200:31:00Veterano A485INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS CODINA VILLALON1283423200:31:01Veterano A486SUSODELAFUENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ ESTEVE1284453300:31:01Veterano B325INDEPENDIENTE
IDALINA SANDOVAL BENITEZ1285457200:31:01Senior F38PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
OSCAR SANCHIS SEBASTIAN1286469400:31:01Veterano B326INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIC POCH JIMENEZ1287428800:31:02Veterano A487CEU RUN
JULIO JIMENEZ128843100:31:02Veterano A488RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
FERNANDO MARTINEZ1289788200:31:02Senior M201INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL MARTINEZ HONRUBIA1290384600:31:03Veterano C88TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
ROBERTO GARCIA PORCELLA1291412300:31:04Senior M202JR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER
PEDRO REQUENA PORCEL129220800:31:04Veterano A489INDEPENDENT
FINA TORTOLA GRAU1293513500:31:04Veterana B21IES BENIMAMET
CRISTIAN SUÑER PORRAS129427500:31:05Junior M39CORRE+
TOMAS VICTORIA MARTINEZ1295511900:31:05Veterano C89IES BENIMAMET
JOSE MARIA ZAMBRANA RIOS1296235600:31:05Veterano C90CC GALGOS DE SILLA
MIGUEL ANGEL MONTABES SOTO1297450400:31:05Veterano B327INDEPENDIENTE
SOFIA MONTABES FENOLLOSA1298797800:31:05Cadete F4INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON MILIAN GARCIA1299476900:31:06Veterano B328INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MANUEL BOVEDA GARCIA1300455300:31:06Senior M203INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL PEREZ MARTINEZ1301665200:31:07Veterano B329INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL HERRAIZ VENANCIO1302665800:31:07Veterano A490INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL MATEOS JODAR1303748100:31:08Veterano A491INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE GARCIA ANDREU1304591300:31:08Veterano A492INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL RUIZ MARTINEZ1305413000:31:08Veterano A493LA CAIRA
JAVIER TAMARIT ORTEGA1306498000:31:08Veterano A494L´APALPUT ALBUIXECH
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ CERVERA1307235700:31:09Veterano B330CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
MARINO EUGENIO BUENDIA NOGUERA130836300:31:09Veterano C91ROLLITO MARCHOSO
GONZALO CABO PICON130972600:31:09Veterano A495INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL BLANCO SALVADOR1310270900:31:09Veterano A496INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER MARTINEZ AMAYA1311377100:31:09Junior M40CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
JORGE CRESPO LLISO1312367400:31:09Veterano A497BENI-CORRE POC A POC
JOSE VICENTE SEVILLA NAVARRO1313443700:31:09Veterano A498INDEPENDIENTE
PAULA SORIANO AGUIRRE1314653600:31:10Junior F13ANUESTRORITMO
BEGOÑA COLOMER FERRERO1315482600:31:10Veterana A45INDEPENDIENTE
MARIBEL CAÑAMERO IRANZO1316456400:31:10Veterana B22A LAS 8 EN LAS BICIS
ANA KARINA CAYALO ALVIS1317456600:31:11Senior F39PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
CRISTINA MARTIN NAGER1318465000:31:11Veterana A46RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JULIO CESAR RODRIGUEZ CANO1319361700:31:11Veterano C92RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ALEJANDRO ROMERO HERNANDEZ1320458500:31:11Cadete M11DELTA VALENCIA CA
MARIA LECHADO SANCHEZ1321272700:31:11Veterana A47SUSODELAFUENTE
TERESA CASARES CACERES1322594800:31:11Veterana A48CORRE+
LUIS GARCIA ONTIVEROS1323545100:31:12Veterano A499INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE FUERTES132459700:31:12Junior M41INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ1325501800:31:12Veterana A49CA RUNNING CATARROJA
DAVID MARTINEZ TUDELA132620700:31:12Senior M204LA RABOSA
RAUL VALERO JIMENEZ1327456500:31:13Veterano A500INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL PAYA CASTIBLANQUE1328403800:31:13Senior M205INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL RUIZ ALVAREZ1329480800:31:14Veterano A501CALCHER
ZAIRA ARTES IZQUIERDO1330450300:31:14Senior F40ALMIRUNNING CULLERA
LUIS LEON LINUESA1331491400:31:14Veterano B331BURJARUNNERS
HECTOR SANCHIS MARQUES1332514100:31:14Junior M42BURJARUNNERS
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ ALACREU1333534900:31:14Senior M206INDEPENDIENTE
GEMA NAVARRO LARA1334489500:31:14Veterana A50TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
JUANJO SANCHEZ SAURI1335335900:31:14Veterano A502TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
JAVIER PARRA1336446400:31:15Veterano A503INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO SARRION RIBERA1337583400:31:15Senior M207INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO RAMOS JIMENO1338447200:31:15Veterano B332INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO GOMEZ ROMERO1339484300:31:15Veterano B333CA POBLATS MARITIMS
INMACULADA CASILLAS GALINDO1340262600:31:16Veterana B23CA POBLATS MARITIMS
DAVID ALVAREZ MARTINEZ1341339100:31:16Veterano B334INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS SAYAS MARTINEZ134249900:31:17Senior M208INDEPENDIENTE
SANTIAGO MEGIAS DOMINGO134338200:31:17Veterano B335CORRE EL POLLO VERDE
DAVID MARCO GUIRADO134446500:31:17Senior M209INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA VILLALON HUERTA1345424900:31:18Veterana A51INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE SANTIAGO FERRERAS FELIZ1346492200:31:18Veterano A504INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE OCTAVIO VINAGRE1347497800:31:20Veterano A505INDEPENDIENTE
AUXI COSANO134871600:31:20Veterana B24SUSODELAFUENTE
JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ JURADO1349329300:31:20Veterano C93INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN MOREY NAVARRO1350445800:31:21Veterano B336INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON MERY BELTRAN1351314100:31:21Veterano A506RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
DAVID TORRALBA GIL1352608500:31:22Senior M210ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
CESAR JIMENEZ CARRION1353432000:31:22Senior M211GAES RUNNING TEAM
ISMAEL MONTERO SANCHEZ1354462000:31:22Veterano B337A LAS 8 EN LAS BICIS
SALVA MARTI GALLARDO1355468500:31:23Veterano C94CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
JOSE FORNER PALAU1356320600:31:23Veterano B338TRISOMNI ESPORT
MARIA ANDREU135770200:31:23Senior F41INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL MARCO NAVARRO1358353400:31:23Veterano A507THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
JAIME GIRALDOS MONTOYA1359500600:31:24Veterano A508REDOLAT TEAM
ELENA ANTON LIÑAN1360364700:31:24Veterana A52TRISOMNI ESPORT
JOSEP CERVERA1361327800:31:24Veterano A509INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN RIUS GARCIA1362459500:31:24Veterano A510RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
RUBEN CONTRERAS CODOSERO1363340200:31:24Veterano A511RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JAVIER LAZARO PALACIOS1364306700:31:25Junior M43CA RUNNING CATARROJA
FRANCISCO ESCRIBA VALLES1365367000:31:25Senior M212TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
CARLOS CAMPS SORIANO1366868300:31:25Veterano A512INDEPENDIENTE
GONZALO HURTADO PICO1367289500:31:25Veterano A513TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
HORACIO REGNER1368486400:31:26Veterano B339INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO GARCIA FONS1369654800:31:26Senior M213CLOCKWORK RUNNING
GABRIEL AGUDO COZAS1370400300:31:27Veterano A514XTEAM
MIGUEL BARBERA BRU137176200:31:27Veterano B340CA CANALS
ALBERTO SANCHEZ HERRERA1372627100:31:27Junior M44INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE JUAN MORENO MEMBRILLA1373400200:31:27Veterano A515CA POBLATS MARITIMS
JUAN RAMON CASARES CERRO1374473000:31:27Veterano A516CLUB RUNNING QUIRON
TIRSO NICOLAS ESPINOZA CARRION137548600:31:28Veterano C95RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
DAVID MAS LOZOYA1376608600:31:28Veterano A517ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
LIDIA MIGUEL VARELA1377477800:31:28Senior F42INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO SOLER CHAQUES1378608700:31:28Veterano C96ADO
DAVID REDO NIETO1379692600:31:28Junior M45INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO ARNAL ESPINOLA1380658700:31:29Junior M46INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS ROSELLO FERRER1381882300:31:29Senior M214INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL CAPILLA ROS1382444200:31:29Veterano B341TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
AMPARO PILES CISCAR138342400:31:30Veterana A53RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DOLZ138438700:31:30Veterano B342VALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
JAVIER JARA COLLADO1385453900:31:30Veterano B343SCHMIDT L´ELIANA VLC
CARLOS SORO PEREZ1386585800:31:30Veterano B344INDEPENDIENTE
ESTEBAN GONZALEZ HERRAIZ1387284300:31:30Veterano C97INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ANTONIO ALAPONT CASES1388888600:31:31Veterano C98INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO SANTARRUFINA ROMERO1389373000:31:31Veterano B345INDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL GRIÑO SANMARTIN139021700:31:31Veterano A518RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
SANTI PELAEZ FERRANDO139139700:31:31Senior M215CA POBLATS MARITIMS
IGNACIO LOPEZ DE GEA1392757400:31:31Veterano A519TOPORUNNERS
ANTONIO AROCAS PEREZ1393831200:31:32Veterano C99ANEM PATINT
JOAN CORDON LLACER1394464200:31:32Senior M216INDEPENDIENTE
PAULA PEREZ BLASCO1395762300:31:32Senior F43CLOCKWORK RUNNING
EMILIO GONZALEZ GARCIA1396471800:31:33Veterano A520SANITAS
RAMON QUEVEDO GARCIA1397398300:31:33Veterano A521INDEPENDIENTE
SUSANA TENES RODRIGO1398473300:31:34Veterana B25CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
JUAN PEDRO COLLADO MINAYA1399463500:31:34Senior M217INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL CHINCHILLA GARZON14001016700:31:34Senior M218INDEPENDIENTE
FELICIANO TRABES1401442400:31:34Veterano B346SD CORRECAMINOS
JOSE MANUEL ESCRIVA BARBERA1402479000:31:35Veterano A522INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME MARTINEZ MARTINEZ1403404900:31:35Veterano A523XINGU
HECTOR MORENO CRESCENCIO1404755100:31:35Senior M219INDEPENDIENTE
GEIDY FORNARI FERNANDEZ140554600:31:35Veterana A54RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
BASILIO ANGEL ESPINOSA CARRERA1406730800:31:35Veterano A524MORVEDRE TRIATLON
RAUL MARTINEZ SALVADOR1407264900:31:35Veterano A525CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
JAVIER RODENAS FERRANDO1408560000:31:35Senior M220INDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS BELTRAN CALABUIG1409439000:31:36Veterano B347CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
ENRIQUE ORTS ORTS1410465400:31:36Veterano C100INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ ESCUDERO1411457900:31:36Veterano B348BENI-CORRE POC A POC
JOSE RAMON ORTS LOPEZ1412481400:31:36Veterano A526CA POBLATS MARITIMS
JOSE MANUEL MARCOS CUADROS1413501600:31:36Senior M221INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS REAL PEREZ1414263500:31:36Veterano B349TEAM 3FDC
ANA NAVARRO TARONCHER1415364100:31:37Veterana B26TEAM 3FDC
JOSE RAMON ROS MONTERO1416637100:31:37Veterano A527CA QUART DE POBLET
ANA PAOLA ZEBALLOS PERDRIEL1417441500:31:37Veterana A55NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
JOSE BLASCO LLOPIS141859800:31:37Veterano B350SD CORRECAMINOS
ALBERTO MARCO CUADRADOS1419501500:31:37Senior M222INDEPENDIENTE
XAVIER SERRAT I MOSCARDO1420757200:31:37Veterano B351INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO LAHUERTA YUSTE1421335200:31:37Veterano C101CA QUART DE POBLET
HERMENEGILDO SORIANO ANDALUZ1422548700:31:39Veterano B352INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE SANTA REMIGIA MADRIGAL1423482500:31:40Veterano A528INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO CATALAN ALARCON14249400:31:40Veterano A529CC TOS PELAT
MARISOL DE LA MORENA POZUELO1425434800:31:40Veterana B27GALENO RUNNERS
ANTONIO GINER ZAPATER1426466700:31:40Veterano C102ENJOY UP
FCO ALONSO MARTINEZ MUÑOZ1427438600:31:40Veterano B353CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
ADRIAN GARCIA RAGA1428469800:31:40Senior M223INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL PALANCA PALANCA1429934600:31:40Senior M224INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL SERRALLET JIMENEZ1430848500:31:40Veterano B354PICKEN CLARET RUNNERS
LEO NAVARRO ROBLEDO1431421700:31:41Veterano B355IES ENRIC VALOR PICANYA
JOSE VICENTE MORELL ABAD1432434200:31:41Veterano C103INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL DEL MORAL ESTELLES1433745800:31:41Veterano B356INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN FRANCISCO DEL CAMPO BIOSCA1434431500:31:41Veterano C104CD GALENO
MIGUEL ALIAGA LINARES1435471100:31:42Veterano C105CA L´ELIANA RUNNING
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ1436270500:31:42Veterano B357INDEPENDIENTE
MARCO ANTONIO GARCIA VERGARA143729300:31:42Veterano A530INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MANUEL BELDA LOIS1438774000:31:43Veterano B358INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO MORENO HERNANDEZ1439455200:31:43Senior M225INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA BLASCO1440771900:31:43Veterana A56REDOLAT TEAM
JAVIER DELTIEMPO ALEGRE1441690000:31:43Veterano B359BLADE RUNNERS
FRANK REYNALDO GONZALES AGUIRRE1442502300:31:43Senior M226INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL GARCIA JIMENEZ144349400:31:43Veterano B360ADO
MIGUEL R GOMEZ MARTINEZ144451300:31:43Veterano A531TDAH +16
RICARDO SANTOLARIA PEREZ1445878100:31:43Veterano B361XINGU
AROA MORCILLO LEON1446394200:31:43Juvenil F3TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
SARA ELIZABETH MURILLO14471017800:31:44Senior F44INDEPENDIENTE
JORDI DE VICENTE CUESTA1448988800:31:44Veterano A532INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS MELCHOR IBAÑEZ1449893600:31:44Veterano B362BLADE RUNNERS
JUAN RODADO TORTOLA1450521500:31:44Veterano C106CA VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
EVA LLAVERIA ESCATLLAR1451444900:31:44Veterana A57SUSODELAFUENTE
SERGIO GONZALEZ SALA1452343900:31:45Veterano A533CEU RUN
JOSE LUIS PEREZ AVILES1453810400:31:45Veterano C107INDEPENDIENTE
SILVIA ELEUTERIO HERNANDEZ1454599500:31:45Veterana B28TEAM 3FDC
RAUL SERNEGUET VILLALBA1455800100:31:45Veterano C108CA ALATOZ WELLNESS
JUAN DIEGO CUADROS CALAFORRA1456786300:31:46Veterano B363CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
JESUS CREPO ALMONACID1457359000:31:46Veterano A534INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR GOMEZ CARRASCO1458424400:31:46Veterano B364INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR LORENTE MIRALLES1459347500:31:46Veterano A535CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
RAUL SERNEGUET CARBONERAS1460800200:31:46Veterano A536CA ALATOZ WELLNESS
ANDRES CARRILERO ANGULO1461426800:31:46Veterano C109CA FENT CAMI
JUAN JESUS PEREZ DE LA FUENTE1462479300:31:46Veterano C110INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE ESTRUCH ARLANDIS1463965700:31:46Senior M227INDEPENDIENTE
MARIANO FERRANDO DURAN1464639600:31:46Veterano A537CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
ENRIQUE DIAZ VELARDEZ1465427800:31:47Veterano B365INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA PEREZ MACHANCOSES1466500200:31:48Senior F45RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MARIA PILAR GUAITA FERNANDEZ1467953200:31:48Veterana B29CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
AMPARO GARCIA SANCHEZ1468904300:31:48Veterana B30AMATEURS SPORTS
DIEGO SARMIENTO GAVIRA1469236500:31:48Veterano C111BURJARUNNERS
ELENA ARAGONES BOIX1470791700:31:48Veterana B31CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
MANUEL FERNANDEZ BONO1471745700:31:48Veterano B366INDEPENDIENTE
ANDREA CARRATALA SALES147222800:31:48Senior F46INDEPENDIENTE
MONTSE RIBAS OCHOA1473439200:31:48Veterana B32CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
DANIEL MURO147422900:31:49Senior M228INDEPENDIENTE
VICTORIA CEBRIAN MINGUET1475593100:31:49Veterana A58EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
CARLOS TARANCON HUERTA1476365700:31:49Senior M229SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
CRISTINA CARRASCO PINAZO1477361000:31:50Veterana B33DESNIVEL+ TRAIL
RAFAEL GIMENEZ GOMAR1478545300:31:51Veterano B367INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ EXPOSITO1479646800:31:51Veterano A538INDEPENDIENTE
UWE VOGEL1480560700:31:51Senior M230CORRECANSINOS
DAVID PIQUERAS BERJANO1481474700:31:51Veterano A539AVAPACE CORRE
YOLANDA VILLAESCUSA SAIZ1482455000:31:51Veterana B34ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
JOSE MARIA BEJARANO PEÑA1483304000:31:52Veterano B368CALCHER
RAFAEL BERMEJO MORENO1484532900:31:52Senior M231INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL MONTOYA MORENO148545200:31:52Veterano B369ACAVALL SPORT
BERNARDO ROMERO PINAR1486565500:31:52Veterano B370MYWIGO RUNNING TEAM
SERGIO SERRANO RIUS1487460300:31:52Veterano A540CLOCKWORK RUNNING
MARIA CONSUELO JIMENEZ MOLERO1488438800:31:53Veterana B35CDUPV
CESAR BRAVO RODRIGUEZ148975600:31:53Veterano A541INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO INSA HERNANDEZ1490440400:31:53Veterano A542INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID SARABIA SANCHEZ1491763000:31:53Veterano A543INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS MARCONELL ENCINAS1492345500:31:53Veterano C112RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
RANIA SOFIA CEDEÑO1493390300:31:53Cadete F5THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
FERNANDO RUIZ QUESADA1494496900:31:54Veterano B371ANUESTRORITMO
ENRIQUE PEREZ MENCIO1495454000:31:54Veterano C113REDOLAT TEAM
VIRGILIO SORIANO AZORIN149618800:31:54Veterano B372INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO EZQUERRA LISO1497763600:31:54Veterano B373CTH PICASSENT
MIGUEL ANGEL ORTIZ LINARES1498479600:31:54Veterano A544INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JESUS REINA GAMITO1499491200:31:55Senior M232INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS CARBO MOLINER150036900:31:55Veterano A545INDEPENDIENTE
GONZALO MASIA AGUERO1501677800:31:55Junior M47CLOCKWORK RUNNING
LUIS HERRERO APARICIO1502811600:31:55Veterano A546INDEPENDIENTE
EVERALDO SOUZA DA SILVA1503446800:31:55Veterano A547RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE LUIS RICO BENITO150435400:31:55Veterano A548MARTICO RUNNERS
JUAN MILAN GUTIERREZ150516700:31:56Veterano B374INDEPENDIENTE
GERARDO RUIZ GARCIA1506774900:31:56Veterano A549RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
FRANCISCO BALLESTER GARCIA1507871800:31:56Veterano A550INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO ORTIZ FERNANDEZ1508414000:31:56Senior F47LAS GACELAS
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ COCA1509611300:31:56Veterano C114INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID NIETO TIO1510388400:31:57Senior M233CLOCKWORK RUNNING
DANIEL ESPES INGLES1511467600:31:57Veterano B375MARTICO RUNNERS
ANGEL BELLOCH MORENTIN151270000:31:57Junior M48HERMANO DEL CUELLOS
ALEX GARCIA151325100:31:57Junior M49INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO PRIETO DIAZ1514617500:31:58Veterano B376INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO OLMOS SABATER1515346500:31:58Veterano B377REDOLAT TEAM
CARLOS SORO LOPEZ1516281700:31:58Cadete M12INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL DEL ARCO JUAN1517843200:31:58Veterano B378INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN LOPEZ VALIENTE1518310900:31:58Veterana B36REDOLAT TEAM
LUIS BONILLA PUCHADES1519454800:31:58Veterano A551INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSE GARRO BELENGUER1520416200:31:58Veterana A59INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO JOSE MORALES LORITE1521291200:31:59Veterano B379REDOLAT TEAM
FRANCESC IZQUIERDO GARCIA1522942300:31:59Veterano B380INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE INDALECIO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ1523995000:31:59Veterano C115CA ALBAL
TERESA GOMEZLOBO GARCIA1524934800:31:59Veterana A60ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
IGNACIO MIQUEL MAS1525452600:31:59Veterano A552INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE JAVIER MUÑOZ EGEA15264400:32:00Veterano A553INDEPENDIENTE
JULIO PALLAS BORT1527761300:32:01Veterano A554INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO LORENTE PANADERO1528465900:32:01Veterano B381INDEPENDIENTE
MARCOS CASTELLO PASTOR1529449700:32:02Juvenil M17INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO SANAHUJA MUÑOZ1530340100:32:02Veterano A555EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
EMI HORTELANO GARCIA1531437000:32:02Veterana A61EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
FERNANDO ESPIN RODENAS1532390000:32:03Veterano B382INDEPENDIENTE
EMILIO GONZALEZ LORENTE1533906400:32:03Veterano C116INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE BOSQUE TEJEDOR1534543000:32:04Veterano C117INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO POZO NIETO1535681600:32:04Veterano C118REDOLAT TEAM
JUAN ANTONIO MENOR GALVEZ1536736900:32:04Veterano B383INDEPENDIENTE
IRMA BRUÑUEL ANDRES1537927600:32:04Veterana A62INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS GOMEZ LOPEZ1538948100:32:04Veterano B384CEU RUN
CLEMEN TRILLO BUENO1539450600:32:05Veterana B37SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
MANUEL BRUÑUEL ANDRES1540466000:32:05Veterano B385INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CORDON BELENGUER1541470600:32:05Veterano C119INDEPENDIENTE
TONI SANCHEZ PERALES1542435700:32:06Senior M234CORRECANSINOS
FAUSTO PILATASIG154332500:32:06Veterano B386LOS CHASQUIS
RAFAEL GRAU ROIG1544730100:32:06Veterano C120X BAJO DE 6
MIRANDA BALLESTER URBANO154515600:32:06Junior F14CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
SALVA SALES TRINIDAD154641700:32:07Junior M50COALSARUNNING
MANUEL PARREÑO CASAADO1547465100:32:07Veterano B387INDEPENDIENTE
JERONIMO PLA CIVERA154863600:32:07Veterano A556ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
CLARA MARIA LLEDO MORELL1549467700:32:07Junior F15INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA LUISA SIMBAÑA SUQUILLO1550582400:32:07Veterana B38LOS CHASQUIS
MIGUEL TALENS NAVARRO155164600:32:08Senior M235INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID LAGUNA MAÑES1552463100:32:08Veterano A557TEAM 3FDC
EDUARDO SOLAZ BENAVENT1553396100:32:08Veterano B388CORRECASAS
LAURA CONTELLES BENLLOCH1554424100:32:08Senior F48CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
JOSE FRANCISCO SIRERA DIAZ1555472200:32:08Veterano C121CA L´ELIANA RUNNING
JAVIER CANO CASTILLO1556654200:32:09Veterano A558INDEPENDIENTE
SILVIA VARGAS ROJAS1557955700:32:09Senior F49INDEPENDIENTE
ADRIAN PLANELLS BLANES1558459800:32:09Senior M236INDEPENDIENTE
ANA TERESA PERIS MOLL1559763500:32:10Veterana A63INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEP MARIA SANTACATALINA MOLINS156017100:32:10Junior M51INDEPENDENT
RAFAEL MARIN TORRIJOS1561531200:32:10Veterano A559SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
VICENTE JUAN SORIANO1562217300:32:10Veterano A560CA RAFEL
SANDRA ORTIZ ARRABAL1563606600:32:10Senior F50CA RAFEL
CARMEN MONTES CAMPOS156475200:32:11Juvenil F4TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
ISMET TRALJIC1565426100:32:11Veterano C122INDEPENDIENTE
NORMA PONS SOLANES156613800:32:12Junior F16INDEPENDENT
LAURA CHAPARRO MARTINEZ1567503900:32:12Senior F51XTEAM
JOSE ANGEL RAMON CARRETERO1568471600:32:12Veterano B389GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
IGNACIO ARACIL SANCHEZ1569843700:32:12Veterano A561EAT&RUN
JOSE LUIS MORENO MAICAS1570459600:32:12Veterano B390INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE JOAQUIN GIMENO BELLVER1571368800:32:12Veterano B391INDEPENDIENTE
SILVERIO RUBIO AVILES1572443300:32:12Veterano C123RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JUANMA LAVARA MUNOZ1573459200:32:12Veterano A562EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
JAIME YAGUE MAYANS15748800:32:13Senior M237LIVE4LIFE
JOSE ANTONIO MARIN SOUTO1575375700:32:13Veterano A563XTEAM
JUAN FRANCISCO MELLINAS BALLESTEROS1576692400:32:13Veterano B392INDEPENDIENTE
NORA TORRALBA HERREROS1577381800:32:13Senior F52INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE VILLAR MACHADO1578678000:32:13Senior M238INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL ZAFRA ANDREU157975700:32:14Veterano B393CA ROCAFORT RUNNING
JOSE FRANCISCO PRIMO ALBA1580364300:32:14Veterano B394CA MURCIELAGOS
MARIA CARMEN GIL GARRIGUES1581692500:32:14Veterana B39INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MIGUEL CABALLER NAVARRO1582327600:32:14Veterano A564RUNNERS DE L HORTA
CRISTINA CORDOBA MASCUÑANO1583490800:32:14Veterana A64RUNNERS DE L HORTA
CARLOS VARGAS VIOLERO1584311500:32:14Veterano A565INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE PICAZO TOBOSO1585477700:32:14Veterano A566INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ RUIZ158669600:32:14Veterano A567INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN REQUENA GARCIA1587435100:32:15Veterano B395CA MINGLANILLA
JUAN CARLOS LERMA ESPINO1588396500:32:15Veterano A568CORRECASAS
JUAN PEREZ LUCENA1589559300:32:15Veterano C124INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA GALIANO1590481300:32:15Veterano C125INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR TATAY SANTOS1591672100:32:16Veterano B396INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER LIEBANA SAN CALIXTO1592331700:32:16Veterano B397INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER VERDEJO LLOPIS1593449400:32:16Veterano B398INDEPENDIENTE
AINHOA MARTINEZ1594654900:32:16Senior F53CLOCKWORK RUNNING
JOSE VICENTE FABRA CARBONELL159570900:32:16Senior M239INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE SAN JUAN1596422000:32:17Juvenil M18IES ENRIC VALOR PICANYA
DIEGO MARTINEZ PALACIOS1597440100:32:17Veterano C126CA QUART DE POBLET
JESUS VICTORIN CIVERA1598784000:32:17Senior M240DESNIVEL+ TRAIL
LAZARO GARCIA ROJAS1599732900:32:17Veterano A569RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
RAMON GOMEZ TORAN1600397000:32:17Veterano C127INDEPENDIENTE
MERCEDES CARRION GARCIA1601716500:32:18Senior F54RIVER RUNNERS
MIGUEL ANGEL MORALES16026400:32:18Veterano A570SENER
ANGEL MARCO CAMPS1603200:32:19Veterano A571INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ALMAJANO ESPINOSA1604228500:32:20Veterano A572DELTA VALENCIA CA
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FELIPE1605746000:32:20Veterano B399INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ1606785500:32:20Veterano A573INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO ARTERO ROMERO1607381900:32:20Veterano B400CA ALBAL
JOSE MAYORDOMO PIÑON1608499900:32:20Veterano A574INDEPENDIENTE
ANA AMARO REYES1609259900:32:20Veterana A65REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE PEREZ RODRIGUEZ161053700:32:20Veterano A575INDEPENDIENTE
ENNIO IZQUIERDO HERMOSILLA1611690400:32:21Senior M241INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS NAVARRETE LOPEZ1612431000:32:21Veterano B401INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR MARTINEZ1613312300:32:21Veterano B402INDEPENDIENTE
CAROLINA GUILLEM VARON1614805800:32:21Veterana A66INDEPENDIENTE
ROCIO DELLA COSTA1615965200:32:21Junior F17SCHMIDT L´ELIANA VLC
MABEL PEREZ TORRICO1616366900:32:22Veterana A67PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
ALBERTO SABATER NACHER1617363100:32:23Veterano A576INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL CARDO PEÑA1618442300:32:24Senior M242CA 42YPICO VALENCIA
JUAN ANTONIO ALCOBER AUBAN1619477100:32:25Veterano A577INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO SARRION FONT1620491800:32:25Veterano C128AVAPACE CORRE
JUAN BAUTISTA JAVALOYES IBAÑEZ1621497100:32:25Veterano C129AVAPACE CORRE
LUIS OLLER BERNAT1622526700:32:25Veterano B403INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL TRILLO MATA1623460100:32:25Veterano B404INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR TORRIJOS ALONSO1624681400:32:26Veterano A578CORRECANSINOS
OSKI MADRID SAUS1625713600:32:26Veterano A579INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO RAIMUNDO MURAT CASTELLANOS1626446100:32:26Veterano C130TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTINEZ SOTO1627362800:32:26Veterano A580RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
RAFAEL VALLES DOMINGUEZ1628344900:32:26Veterano B405INDEPENDIENTE
SIRO MARCHANTE HARO1629315800:32:27Veterano A581RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOAQUIN CASTELLO BANACLOCHE1630465500:32:27Veterano B406INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO ABALOS GARCIA1631209500:32:27Veterano B407CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
MANUEL FELIX IBAÑEZ1632904600:32:27Veterano B408TRAINING PLANET
PAULA SANCHEZ GARCIA163338800:32:27Veterana A68INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE ROCA SEVILLA1634356900:32:27Veterano B409RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE VICENTE MAYORDOMO RODRIGUEZ1635443100:32:27Veterano B410CMR KIKEMORET
ASUNCION CERVERA ARIAS1636603400:32:28Veterana B40CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
ALBA CATAÑO CHAVERRA1637457400:32:28Veterana A69PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
LIDIA GOMEZ ELEGIDO TENES1638732700:32:28Junior F18INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO DIOS CALAFAT1639433800:32:28Veterano A582INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO MAYER GONZALEZ1640727900:32:29Veterano B411ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
MANUEL GARCIA MARTINEZ1641751400:32:29Veterano A583INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS SANCHA CAMPAÑA1642492000:32:29Veterano B412SANCHA´S TEAM
JOSEP MANUEL SEBASTIA VEGA164330800:32:30Veterano A584SUSODELAFUENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER MALAGON MORENO164473000:32:30Veterano A585INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHA CAMPAÑA1645258700:32:30Veterano B413SANCHA´S TEAM
ROSA PICAZO RUIPEREZ1646436600:32:30Senior F55CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
LUIS GARRIGUES ESTEVE164725300:32:30Veterano B414INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS REVERT GARCIA1648639200:32:30Veterano C131INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO BERNAL PAREJA1649436500:32:30Senior M243INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER BARBA RODRIGUEZ1650520500:32:30Veterano C132RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
FERNANDO MUÑOZ CORTES1651414600:32:31Veterano B415INDEPENDIENTE
MANU LARA CABALLERO165254200:32:31Veterano A586SUSODELAFUENTE
JOSE MIGUEL BAYARRI LLABATA1653370300:32:31Veterano A587INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN NAVARRO RIQUELME1654841200:32:31Veterano A588INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL RICO OLLER1655758400:32:32Veterano A589INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE RUANO VILA1656596600:32:32Veterano A590CEU RUN
CASI MARTINEZ SANJUAN1657421200:32:32Veterana B41THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
MARTA FERRER ALONSO1658758300:32:32Senior F56INDEPENDIENTE
ESTER GUARDIOLA PIQUER1659770700:32:32Veterana A70INDEPENDIENTE
ALFONSI RANSANZ UBEDA1660304300:32:33Veterana C5LAS GACELAS
JORGE TOLSA BENEYTO1661482200:32:33Veterano A591CORRECANSINOS
MARCOS CLIMENT ALCARAZ1662700700:32:33Veterano A592INDEPENDIENTE
MARI CARMEN BENLLOCH AGUILAR1663700600:32:33Veterana B42INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RAMON CASASUS RUBIO1664360000:32:34Veterano A593AKS RUNNERS
FCO JAVIER SARRIAS SEPULVEDA1665638600:32:34Veterano B416EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
ALBERTO VIGUER GIMENO1666237200:32:34Veterano B417PEÑA EL COYOTE
JOSE VICENTE BARRACHINA MAYOR1667387300:32:35Veterano B418SOM PASSATGE
VICTOR ROSELLO FRIAS1668913100:32:35Veterano A594INDEPENDIENTE
LORENA GIMENEZ MARTINEZ166958800:32:35Veterana A71SOM PASSATGE
TONI LLOPIS16701200:32:35Senior M244ALMIRUNNING CULLERA
TOMAS QUEVEDO PATON1671581200:32:35Veterano B419ARDACHO RUNNING
CARLOS BRU FERRANDIS1672703100:32:35Junior M52X BAJO DE 6
SUSANA LAVILLA FUSTER167342600:32:35Veterana A72RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
BELEN PINILLA OLMO1674518900:32:36Senior F57RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
LAURA PILAR HERRAEZ IDRACH1675562900:32:36Senior F58INDEPENDIENTE
LOLA MONCHO GARRIDO1676581800:32:36Veterana A73GAES RUNNING TEAM
PABLO HERRAEZ IDRACH1677563000:32:36Senior M245INDEPENDIENTE
ELENA OPREA167871800:32:36Veterana C6INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID ARNAO ALVAREZ1679429200:32:37Veterano A595INDEPENDIENTE
NICOLE ANDREA BAENA NORIEGA1680670000:32:37Senior F59TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
LUCIA EDO ALEGRE1681652900:32:37Junior F19INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER COLLADO MAÑEZ1682439300:32:37Veterano A596INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL ZAMORA MORENO1683467200:32:38Veterano A597INDEPENDIENTE
ALFREDO SANTACATALINA MOLINS168417000:32:38Senior M246INDEPENDENT
ZOE VALERO RAMON168522500:32:38Veterana A74INDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN DOMINGUEZ PRIETO168611800:32:38Veterano A598INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA MAS1687730000:32:39Veterano B420INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME VILLAR MACHADO1688678100:32:39Senior M247INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MARIA TORTAJADA BONET168954400:32:40Veterano B421PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
MANUEL GARCIA ONTIVEROS1690425400:32:41Veterano B422CD GALENO
IGNACIO SOLER CABALLERO1691461200:32:41Veterano A599INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO JIMENEZ MARQUEZ1692399600:32:41Senior M248INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA CASCO SANCHEZ MOLINA1693349000:32:41Senior F60ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
FRANCISCO JAVIER BLANES ESPI1694538900:32:41Veterano C133INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE LUIS CIRUGEDA CALABUIG169516800:32:41Veterano A600INDEPENDIENTE
ERIC CANO CALABUIG1696987100:32:42Senior M249INDEPENDIENTE
PEP DE LA TORRE LOPEZ1697285800:32:43Veterano A601INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO VAZQUEZ GOMEZ1698393300:32:43Veterano B423BLADE RUNNERS
DAVID SANCHEZ GARCIA CASARRUBIOS1699369600:32:43Senior M250TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
ROSA ANA MORENO CHINCHILLA1700430500:32:43Veterana B43AMATEURS SPORTS
NATALIA LINARES HERBOLZHEIMER1701759000:32:43Veterana A75CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
JUAN VICENTE AGUILAR PERIS1702448200:32:44Veterano C134ANUESTRORITMO
PAZ SANCHIS MIRALLES1703447500:32:44Veterana B44SOM PASSATGE
JORGE TEJEDO DOMINGO1704465700:32:44Veterano B424RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MARTA ORTEGA ORTEGA170554700:32:44Veterana A76THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
PEDRO LOPEZ BAEZA1706476700:32:45Veterano B425INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL VELISACA JUMBO170763500:32:45Senior M251INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN BURGOS TORRECILLA1708465800:32:45Veterano C135RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MAR DE MINGO RECIO1709890200:32:46Senior F61INDEPENDIENTE
REINALDO BUSTAMANTE ARANGO1710342300:32:49Veterano B426INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA MORALES SILLA1711484700:32:49Veterana B45TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
KIKE RIOS MUÑOZ1712484800:32:50Veterano B427INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER ROMERO IZQUIERDO1713442500:32:51Senior M252INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR GARCIA MONSERRAT1714747200:32:52Veterano A602INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO SIERRA1715773700:32:53Veterano A603CA RUNNING CATARROJA
PACO HERRERA JURADO1716496100:32:53Veterano B428CA RUNNING CATARROJA
JUAN JOSE QUIÑONES BUSTOS1717373600:32:53Veterano B429INDEPENDIENTE
ANGELA SANCHEZ ZARAGOZA17181900:32:53Veterana A77SUSODELAFUENTE
PABLO TEJEDOR RUIZ171949700:32:53Senior M253INDEPENDENT
FRANCISCO GOMEZ OLTRA1720283700:32:53Veterano C136SUSODELAFUENTE
LUIS PEREZ MENCIO1721933000:32:54Veterano B430INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROJAS VERA1722271100:32:54Veterano B431CE POBLA
ALEJANDRO MULA BALLESTER172346300:32:54Senior M254INDEPENDENT
JUAN GIL172429600:32:54Veterano A604HIGUERUELAS TRAIL
JOSE LUIS PONS MARTINEZ1725870900:32:54Veterano B432CA POBLATS MARITIMS
HUGO GAMIR RIOS1726747400:32:55Senior M255CLOCKWORK RUNNING
TERESA ALBELDA1727480200:32:55Senior F62SPIRITUS PEOPLE
LIZETH CAROLINA NAVARRETE SALAZAR1728667600:32:56Senior F63PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
EUSTAQUIO SALAZAR ORELLANA1729668100:32:56Veterano A605PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
JUAN BAUTISTA ROMERO ROMERO1730631000:32:56Veterano A606INDEPENDIENTE
MARLEY FELICITAS MENDOZA GOMEZ1731667300:32:57Veterana A78PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
JOAQUIN BUADES VENDRELL1732887800:32:57Veterano A607INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ELIAS ADAN SOLER1733438400:32:57Veterano A608CEU RUN
SERGIO SELVA BELLVIS1734789200:32:57Veterano A609CEU RUN
CLAUDIA DE LES TOME1735498900:32:58Veterana B46CEU RUN
JULIO GIL MAÑES1736680200:32:58Veterano B433INDEPENDIENTE
QUIQUE MARTI GOMIS1737837600:32:58Veterano B434INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUETA ALIAGA SALVADOR1738581600:32:58Senior F64INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE ALEIXANDRE ALBELDA17393000:32:59Veterano C137INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO CARNERERO RAMIREZ174073700:32:59Veterano A610INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO UGARTE GONDRA1741925800:32:59Veterano A611INDEPENDIENTE
NATALIA NICOLAS ARIZABALO174273800:32:59Veterana A79INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ DUQUE1743900100:32:59Veterano A612INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE CARLOS IVARS GONZALEZ1744900000:32:59Veterano B435INDEPENDIENTE
HAIZE PERRET SVIRMICKAS174541100:33:00Senior F65UCV RUNNERS
TERE GALVEZ MAS1746437400:33:00Veterana B47MEDITERRANEA
ELENA MONTOYA VIECO1747380600:33:00Senior F66CD METAESPORT
JAVIER VILLAR SEVILLA1748757800:33:00Senior M256INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO SALAS MORIL1749400700:33:00Veterano A613PEÑA EL COYOTE
ELISA LIGERO CIDRAS1750951300:33:00Veterana A80CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
MARCIAL SALAS1751363000:33:00Veterano A614PEÑA EL COYOTE
JORGE BERNAL CRESPIN1752814000:33:00Veterano A615INDEPENDIENTE
JUANMA NEBOT REDON1753672400:33:01Veterano A616INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSE VIVAS BROSETA1754774100:33:01Veterana A81LA TARONJA BIOMECANICA
MANUEL SANZ VILLARIG1755425500:33:01Veterano C138INDEPENDIENTE
ENCARNA VALERA FERNNADEZ1756870700:33:01Veterana B48CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
MARTA DE BRUGADA MONTANER1757705100:33:02Veterana A82SUSODELAFUENTE
ESTEBAN RAMON ADAN1758807100:33:03Veterano A617CEA BETERA
ALBERTO GOMEZ CHOVARES1759398400:33:03Veterano A618INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ ALCAÑIZ1760731800:33:03Veterano C139SD CORRECAMINOS
GERMAN VALLES PEREZ176175100:33:03Senior M257INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR ALGARRA GARCIA1762300000:33:03Veterana C7SUSODELAFUENTE
CHIS CONTRERAS RUIZ1763542600:33:04Veterana B49INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL RAMIRO CLAVERO1764753800:33:04Veterano B436INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ UBEDA1765690800:33:04Veterano C140INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN JOSE JUAN MICO1766460900:33:05Veterano A619RUNNERS DE L HORTA
CARMEN COLLADO MICO1767461000:33:05Veterana A83INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO HERRERO VALIENTE1768746900:33:05Veterano B437ENJOY UP
JOSE VICENTE VALIENTE BARROSO176969700:33:06Veterano A620INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO ALMUDEVER IBAÑEZ1770497600:33:06Juvenil M19INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL CAMIÑA MONTERDE1771487300:33:07Veterano A621INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MARIA BANEGAS PARDO1772626500:33:08Senior M258PARK´S RUNNERS
JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ1773483100:33:09Veterano B438ISPORT
TERESA GARCIA BAÑON1774468700:33:09Veterana B50CD METAESPORT
FRANCISCO VICENTE MARTI1775275000:33:10Veterano B439CA PEUS LLEUGERS
ALFREDO MARTIN DE VIDALES1776810200:33:10Veterano B440CC TOS PELAT
VICENTE PUCHADES PARDO1777518500:33:10Veterano B441TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
DAVID MAURICIO HERRERA177816900:33:11Veterano A622TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
HILARIO CHINCHILLA GARZON1779866200:33:11Senior M259INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE VERA MONFERRER1780651000:33:11Veterano A623REDOLAT TEAM
PEDRO JOSE GONZALEZ MUÑOZ1781341000:33:11Veterano B442SEMPRE RUNNING
JULIAN NAVARRO NAVARRO1782705800:33:13Veterano A624CORRECANSINOS
JAVIER LOPEZ178351100:33:13Veterano A625INDEPENDIENTE
ANA ISABEL CEBRIAN GARCIA1784438700:33:13Veterana B51CA PEUS LLEUGERS
PATRICIA MORAL BENITEZ1785853600:33:14Junior F20ANEM PATINT
NURIA PUCHADES GARCIA1786522900:33:14Veterana A84SOM PASSATGE
OSCAR RUBIO REVERT1787902300:33:15Veterano A626INDEPENDIENTE
JUSTO J PONCE MOCHOLI1788497400:33:15Veterano A627INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO GARCIA GALIANO1789506100:33:15Veterano B443ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
VICTOR PARREÑO GUAITA1790340700:33:17Veterano C141ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
ANTONIO GUILLOT AGUILAR1791441700:33:17Veterano B444SEMPRE RUNNING
PAU ERES FENOLLOSA1792834400:33:17Cadete M13CA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
JOSE VICENTE ERES PEIRO1793834300:33:17Veterano B445CA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
MIGUEL VALIENTE REDONDO1794347300:33:17Veterano B446ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
JOSE VICENTE SEVILLA CARRION1795828400:33:18Veterano A628INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE FERRER RAMON1796844800:33:18Veterano A629INDEPENDIENTE
FRAN LOPEZ ROMERO1797869700:33:19Senior M260RUTA 5044
JUAN DIEGO TEJEDOR GUIJARRO1798983300:33:19Senior M261INDEPENDIENTE
REBECA CLIMENT ARANDIGA1799524300:33:20Veterana A85INDEPENDIENTE
AGUSTIN LOPEZ PICAZO180021800:33:20Veterano B447ADO
DOLORES SANCHEZ SANCHEZ1801824500:33:20Veterana C8INDEPENDIENTE
CHRISTIAN VILLENA1802660100:33:21Veterano B448INDEPENDIENTE
ALFREDP NAVARRO SAEZ1803544500:33:21Veterano C142INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE COLL MARCO1804736500:33:21Veterano B449UAUARUNING
PILAR GOMEZ MARTINEZ180551000:33:22Veterana B52ADO
ANA BARBETA FORCEN1806443800:33:22Veterana A86LEVANTATE Y CORRE
ALBERTO HENARES GUADIX1807460700:33:22Veterano B450RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
FRANCISCO MANUEL HERMAN ANGEL1808812400:33:22Veterano A630SUSODELAFUENTE
SUSANA PARDO PAJARON1809473900:33:22Veterana A87INDEPENDIENTE
SONIA MORA RODRIGUEZ1810601100:33:23Veterana A88CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
FRANCISCO VICENTE DOLZ VALERO1811605600:33:23Veterano C143INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE CARLOS GUTIERREZ ZAHINOS181256300:33:23Veterano B451INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ1813336100:33:23Veterano B452INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO ORTOLA SOLIVA1814410800:33:24Senior M262INDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO BLASCO RUIPEREZ1815410700:33:24Senior M263INDEPENDIENTE
VIOLETA RAUSELL FLORES1816799700:33:24Senior F67RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
CARLOS ESPINOSA SORIANO1817913200:33:25Veterano B453SD CORRECAMINOS
JOSE MARIA DELGADO CHUST1818377600:33:27Veterano A631INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANGEL TUREGANO MENESES1819820600:33:27Veterano B454SD CORRECAMINOS
JAIME TARAZONA DASI182062800:33:27Veterano A632INDEPENDIENTE
JAVI MURILLO RAGA1821604100:33:27Veterano A633SD CORRECAMINOS
JESUS JAVIER SOLERA GARCIA1822759600:33:27Veterano B455SD CORRECAMINOS
CARLOS JAVIER SISAMON SERON1823579500:33:27Veterano A634AVAPACE CORRE
CARLOS GARCIA LOPEZ182435900:33:28Junior M53ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
ALMUDENA BLASCO ESTEVE182545900:33:28Senior F68INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO PALOMARES MARTIN1826434900:33:28Veterano A635SPIRIT RUNNER
CARLOS ALIAGA PORCELLAR1827559200:33:28Veterano A636INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO CABEL LOPEZ1828333400:33:28Cadete M14TORREFIEL ATHLETIC CE
PILAR TORRES CLEMENTE1829482400:33:28Veterana B53ENJOY UP
ARAMIS BLASCO ESTEVE183046000:33:28Senior M264INDEPENDIENTE
MARC BORRAS1831663100:33:29Senior M265INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR GARCIA DE LA CRUZ1832277500:33:30Veterano A637FALLAPOLITECNICCOM
MARINA LOPEZ PADILLA1833667000:33:30Veterana B54PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
FRANCISCO MERCADO MONGUIA1834693600:33:30Veterano B456INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO LLUCH RODRIGO1835551200:33:31Veterano C144INDEPENDIENTE
MAITE FERRANDO GARCIA1836914800:33:31Veterana A89LOS TORDOS
ISA MARTINEZ NAVARRO1837581300:33:31Veterana B55REDOLAT TEAM
RAUL ESPINOSA SORIANO1838949400:33:32Veterano A638CD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
LIDIA TENES RODRIGO1839473200:33:32Veterana B56CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
JESUS VENTURA ESTEBAN1840741300:33:32Veterano B457CUDOL RUNNERS
VICENTE GIL ORERO184129700:33:34Senior M266HIGUERUELAS TRAIL
ALBERTO BELMONTE CORDOBA1842353800:33:34Juvenil M20TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
LUZ CARVAJAL COLIMBA1843827100:33:34Veterana B57LOS CHASQUIS
NACHO QUILEZ PORTA1844614200:33:34Veterano A639INDEPENDIENTE
GEMMA DE LAMO1845655600:33:35Senior F69RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
CESAR DOMINGUEZ POYATOS1846272600:33:35Veterano A640CORRE+
FINA SERRANO MERCHANTE1847451700:33:35Veterana B58REDOLAT TEAM
EDUARDO MARCO SILVESTRE1848429800:33:35Veterano B458REDOLAT TEAM
VERONICA GUAITA GOMEZ184936600:33:35Senior F70INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA MARIA MUÑOZ MARTINEZ1850769300:33:36Veterana A90INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE SALES185141200:33:36Veterano B459COALSARUNNING
ESTEBAN GADEA FELIU185258700:33:36Veterano A641CA DONA SANG
INMA MAÑEZ SOLSONA1853441000:33:36Veterana B59INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS FUSTER ROMERO1854440900:33:37Veterano A642INDEPENDIENTE
VERONICA BAYO ROMERO1855926900:33:37Veterana A91EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
JOSE RICARDO MARTINEZ DOMINGO1856598700:33:38Veterano A643INDEPENDIENTE
CANI CATALA SORIANO1857621700:33:38Veterana B60CA RAFEL
ROBERTO MEDINA RUZ1858352600:33:38Senior M267CLOCKWORK RUNNING
EDUARDO GONZALBES SAHUQUILLO1859857800:33:38Senior M268CLOCKWORK RUNNING
MANUEL LOPEZ MAS1860367200:33:39Veterano B460BENI-CORRE POC A POC
ROBERTO FENANDEZ VALLE1861942900:33:39Veterano B461INDEPENDIENTE
RAMIRO GERARDO BURBANO PROAÑO186245000:33:40Veterano B462LOS CHASQUIS
SERGIO IBORRA LOPEZ1863898100:33:40Veterano A644INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER OLMOS PIÑAR1864671700:33:40Veterano A645RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
PEPA CORTELL MATEO1865812000:33:41Veterana C9CA L´ELIANA RUNNING
JOSE VICENTE PASTOR BOU1866615500:33:41Veterano C145COLLA PAROTET
JOSE AVIÑO LLUCH1867422700:33:41Veterano C146SD CORRECAMINOS
LIDON BURGES GUILLEN18685000:33:42Veterana B61CA MURCIELAGOS
EDUARDO FERRI CABALLERO1869480900:33:42Veterano C147AMATEURS SPORTS
JOSE MANUEL OCHANDO NAVALON1870496400:33:42Veterano B463INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL LLEDO ARMENGOT187138000:33:42Veterano A646INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUELANGEL GUAITA CONEJOS1872477600:33:42Veterano B464INDEPENDIENTE
ANA MARIA RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ1873481000:33:43Veterana B62VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
MARISOL GREGORIO GARCIA1874627600:33:43Veterana A92GAES RUNNING TEAM
JUAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ1875462800:33:43Veterano C148INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER PORRAS MOYA1876758600:33:43Veterano B465INDEPENDIENTE
DEIMER CASTILLA PALOMINO1877288500:33:43Senior M269PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
BELEN ORTIZ1878669600:33:44Senior F71PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
EDUARDO GINER LARA1879897800:33:44Veterano A647RUNNERS DE L HORTA
AGUSTIN MORENO CANALES1880775900:33:44Veterano B466INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ1881593300:33:45Veterano C149INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID MONTEAGUDO SANZ1882726600:33:45Veterano A648DURISTORARIS
MARIBEL VINUESA BIXQUERT1883528400:33:46Senior F72ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
VICENT SEMPERE VILLODRES188439300:33:46Veterano A649CD ES POSIBLE
MIREIA GARCIA ROJAS1885523000:33:46Senior F73INDEPENDIENTE
ELENA MERINO188632100:33:46Veterana B63INDEPENDIENTE
CLEMENCIA MARIA NIÑO BARRIGA1887543300:33:46Veterana C10INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN TIMONER DOMINGUEZ1888280400:33:47Veterano A650CA PEUS LLEUGERS
SONIA FERRIOLS TEBAR1889664100:33:47Veterana B64CC LA LLUM
JAIME CALDERON SEPULVEDA1890841300:33:47Veterano B467INDEPENDIENTE
DIANA PATRICIA GIRALDO JIMENEZ1891841400:33:47Veterana B65INDEPENDIENTE
AGUSTIN MARTIN DE LA SIERRA RODRIGUEZ1892600100:33:47Senior M270CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
JORGE ARRIBAS RASILLA1893309400:33:47Veterano B468CC LA LLUM
VICENTE LILLO NADAL189438300:33:47Veterano A651CORRE EL POLLO VERDE
LIDIA SAIZ SAIZ189537800:33:48Veterana A93CD ES POSIBLE
PAULA SILVESTRE CEBRIAN1896513300:33:48Senior F74IES BENIMAMET
ALEX HERAS189739200:33:48Veterano A652CD ES POSIBLE
ISABEL CASANOVA CHISBERT1898273000:33:49Veterana C11RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
CARLOS CALLEJA BELINCHON1899760100:33:50Veterano B469BURJARUNNERS
NINOSKA NAVAS NEVADO190017700:33:50Senior F75INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL PASTOR MONTESINOS1901913600:33:50Veterano A653INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL COMPAÑ ROSIQUE1902790300:33:51Veterano B470INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE BAYDAL CASTELLO190328100:33:51Veterano B471SOM PASSATGE
ERWIN VIRUEZ VARGAS1904964400:33:51Senior M271INDEPENDIENTE
IVAN HERNANDEZ MULERO1905636500:33:51Junior M54INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO RAMIREZ CAMACHO1906742200:33:52Veterano A654EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
FERNANDO CRESPO ALFOCEA1907401300:33:52Veterano A655SOM PASSATGE
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUEZ TORMO1908732200:33:53Veterano B472CT A CORRE CUITA
JORGE CARABAÑO GUILLOT1909726800:33:53Veterano A656INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL MUÑOZ SIRVENT1910600700:33:53Veterano B473INDEPENDIENTE
ESTEFANIA BALLESTER ANTON1911701300:33:53Senior F76CORSARUNNERS
DANIEL GIMENEZ DUART1912270100:33:53Veterano A657CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
MIGUEL VISIEDO LLISO1913337800:33:53Veterano A658INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL JAVEGA GRANERO1914530800:33:53Veterano C150SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
VICENTE CAÑAMERO LUCENA1915270000:33:53Veterano B474CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
MARIA LEDRAN1916792700:33:53Veterana A94INDEPENDIENTE
SUSANA CARABAÑO GUILLOT1917726900:33:54Veterana A95INDEPENDIENTE
ALFONSO GARCIA GOMEZ1918864300:33:54Veterano C151INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE BOSCH GIL1919603600:33:54Senior M272INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS SEGUI ORTIN1920802400:33:54Veterano B475INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO QUILES MARCO1921524100:33:54Veterano A659INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA LOPEZ BORNAY1922773100:33:55Veterana B66INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS MANUEL VICO CEBRIAN1923274900:33:56Veterano C152CA PEUS LLEUGERS
JOSE SEGURA SOLIS1924678300:33:56Veterano C153INDEPENDIENTE
REBEKAH LOIS AUSTIN192535300:33:57Senior F77GEEKS FOR CHRIST
VICENTE MIQUEL CARRATALA192610400:33:57Veterano A660INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO CARLES MARIN1927742100:33:59Veterano A661EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ JIMENEZ1928302100:34:00Veterano A662EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
MIGUEL CAÑIZARES LOPEZ1929932400:34:00Veterano A663INDEPENDIENTE
ANGELES MEDINA MARTINEZ1930573700:34:00Veterana A96EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
ALAIN JOSEPH SCHENK1931623100:34:01Veterano A664RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
SOFIA FENOLLLOSA CIGES193247700:34:01Veterana B67INDEPENDIENTE
JORDI MUÑOZ MARI1933727600:34:01Veterano B476CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
VANESA FERRERAS FELIZ1934932500:34:01Veterana A97INDEPENDIENTE
ADRIANA SOLEDAD NINA TEJEDA1935748500:34:02Cadete F6INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE CERVERON LLEO1936915200:34:02Veterano B477CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
MARIAM GARCIA MAS1937946600:34:03Veterana B68INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA LOPEZ NAVARRO1938614000:34:03Senior F78INDEPENDIENTE
SARA BARAHONA SANTOS1939950900:34:03Senior F79GAES RUNNING TEAM
CARLOS CAVA GIRONA1940338500:34:03Junior M55XINGU
JUAN CARLOS CAVA MUÑOZ1941568200:34:04Veterano B478XINGU
MARIA CANTOS UBEDA19421013000:34:04Senior F80CA ELS COIXOS
ANA BELEN GARRIGOS MERINO194337000:34:04Veterana A98ISPORT
MIGUEL MUÑOZ194452300:34:04Senior M273INDEPENDIENTE
ANA AYORA ROMERO19451003100:34:04Senior F81INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL DE HARO MINGUEZ1946456100:34:04Senior M274INDEPENDIENTE
JOAN CARLES SALVADOR IDRACH1947787700:34:04Veterano B479INDEPENDIENTE
SONSOLES SAIZ EGEA1948815800:34:05Senior F82INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ABAD BERNAT1949517000:34:05Veterano C154CA MURCIELAGOS
DANIEL GONZALEZ MENDEZ1950501100:34:05Senior M275LAS GACELAS
VICTOR MANUEL SARRION RAMOS19513600:34:05Veterano A665INDEPENDIENTE
ISMAEL CASTELLO PONS1952797700:34:06Veterano C155CA MURCIELAGOS
VERONICA CASTELLO CORRALIZA1953802600:34:06Veterana A99CA MURCIELAGOS
ANGELES LLAVATA SANCHIS1954988300:34:07Senior F83CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
SEBASTIAN CONTELLES PALACIOS1955556400:34:07Veterano C156CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
JUANJOSE VIDAL GENOVES1956273700:34:08Veterano B480CA CULLERA
ANGELICA DELGADO VIADAS1957521800:34:08Veterana B69INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL FENOLLOSA CLIMENT195856800:34:08Veterano B481SUSODELAFUENTE
AGUSTIN MARTINEZ195927000:34:08Veterano A666INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSE FONS196013700:34:09Veterana B70ALMIRUNNING
SERGIO LOPEZ BARRIOS1961745200:34:09Veterano A667TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
ARTURO ALBORS196273500:34:09Veterano C157INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ RAMIREZ1963648600:34:09Veterano B482INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO PEREZ NUEVO1964489700:34:10Veterano A668SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
RAUL LOPEZ196537300:34:10Veterano A669INDEPENDENT
JOSE DOMINGUEZ BARJAU1966514200:34:10Juvenil M21INVICTVS RUNNING TEAM
BASILE LAËMMEL19676300:34:11Juvenil M22INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO MARTINEZ GARCIA196820200:34:11Senior M276INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO TELLER MORA196948300:34:11Veterano C158AMUNT AVALL
JAUME COMA SEGALES197039900:34:11Veterano B483INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS ALGARRA HUELAMO1971809400:34:12Senior M277INDEPENDIENTE
KATY ORTIZ FERNANDEZ197259500:34:12Veterana B71INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL CRESPO GALIANO1973604400:34:13Veterano B484INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL IRANZO ESTRELA1974529300:34:13Veterano A670ALBANTARUNNERS
EMILIO GARCIA ARMERO1975691500:34:13Veterano B485CA ALBAL
CLEMENTE ELIPE GONZALEZ1976911600:34:13Veterano C159REDOLAT TEAM
RAFAEL CLAVER DIAGO1977611500:34:14Veterano B486INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS TAMARIT TOMAS1978854200:34:14Veterano B487INDEPENDIENTE
ABRAHAM RODRIGUEZ SERRANO1979560100:34:14Veterano A671INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO VICENTE PRATS GARCIA1980648400:34:14Veterano B488INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO HERNANDEZ PADILLA198158000:34:14Veterano A672RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
VICENTE BERTO JUAN198219200:34:14Veterano A673INDEPENDIENTE
SANDRA MACHUCA BRAZALES1983642700:34:15Veterana A100INDEPENDIENTE
ANA MARIA PONCE LAZARO1984729200:34:15Senior F84RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
HORACIO SAMA1985961900:34:15Veterano C160INDEPENDIENTE
CAROLINA GRANERO BOLUDA198657300:34:15Senior F85INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CADENAS BAU1987591700:34:16Veterano A674INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE ICARAN DE LA SERNA1988282300:34:17Veterano A675INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA GRACIA EGIDO PINA1989448300:34:17Veterana B72INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO RUIZ JUAREZ1990708600:34:17Veterano C161CLOCKWORK RUNNING
PEDRO JOSE CARRION MARTINEZ1991801700:34:17Veterano C162INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA BARBERA PASTOR1992483200:34:18Senior F86INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL IBAÑEZ GIL1993636700:34:18Veterano C163INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ1994436100:34:18Veterano C164INDEPENDIENTE
IGNACIO MENA MEDINA199556500:34:18Veterano A676SUSODELAFUENTE
ROBERTO NAVARRO PALOMO1996696400:34:18Veterano B489INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE BAYARRI DEL TESO1997689900:34:18Senior M278INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS AVILA PUERTO1998786100:34:19Senior M279INDEPENDIENTE
BERNABE SALIDO NAVARRO1999661000:34:20Veterano A677INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS SERER VICENS2000707500:34:20Veterano B490CEU RUN
JUANJO INFANTES ALBIÑANA20014900:34:20Veterano C165THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
JOSE RAMON NOVELLA HERNANDEZ200217500:34:21Veterano A678INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO ORTEGA CARBALLO2003561400:34:23Veterano A679INDEPENDIENTE
CAROLINA TORNERO RODRIGUEZ2004810900:34:23Senior F87ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
FRANCISCO FAUSTINO CARMO CARDINAL2005689000:34:23Veterano C166BOAVISTA FC
ISIDRO BUENO MARTIN2006218000:34:23Veterano B491THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
DIEGO HERNANDEZ MOLINA2007636600:34:23Veterano B492INDEPENDIENTE
EMILIO GOMEZ BOCANEGRA2008961800:34:23Veterano B493THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
JUAN GOMEZ GOMEZ2009426900:34:24Veterano B494THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
ANTONIO NAVARRO ARANDA2010747900:34:24Veterano B495INDEPENDIENTE
LAUREANO GOMEZ MARTINEZ2011579100:34:24Veterano B496XINGU
MIGUEL A. NAVALON SIMON2012940600:34:25Veterano A680INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA DE GEA CARAVACA201371300:34:26Senior F88INDEPENDIENTE
SEBASTIAN NAVARRO ROJANO2014375900:34:26Veterano B497LOS TORDOS
FRANCISCO QUINZA SEGURA2015644000:34:27Veterano C167INDEPENDIENTE
MARI CRUZ ESLAVA BLASCO2016781400:34:27Veterana C12INDEPENDIENTE
ROSANIL OPORTO ANTEZANA2017456900:34:27Veterana A101PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
ALFREDO CAMPOS AÑON2018439700:34:30Veterano C168A PEU PLA
ALFREDO CAMPOS FERRANDO2019350000:34:30Senior M280INDEPENDIENTE
SANTIAGO LLOP MESTRE2020829000:34:30Veterano B498CE LES FORMIGUETES
JESUS GUTIERREZ RAVE ILLESCAS2021892800:34:31Veterano B499CE LES FORMIGUETES
JOSE MANUEL RIUS ALIAGA2022254500:34:31Veterano B500REDOLAT TEAM
NURIA MARTINEZ2023784600:34:31Veterana B73INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR SERRANO MERCHANTE2024251800:34:31Veterano B501REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE VICENTE VERA HERRERAS2025619600:34:31Veterano C169REDOLAT TEAM
ANA ESTHER CARRION PIQUERAS2026592700:34:32Veterana B74INDEPENDIENTE
EVA MARIA BOTELLA BERNAD2027427100:34:32Veterana B75INDEPENDIENTE
ISRAEL ALCALDE202816300:34:32Veterano A681INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL FELIU IRANZO2029849200:34:32Senior M281REDOLAT TEAM
ASUNCION REAL MARTINEZ2030462200:34:32Veterana B76INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL FRAILE MARTIN2031960800:34:33Veterano C170INDEPENDIENTE
FCO JAVIER NAVARRO GARCIA2032873500:34:33Veterano A682INDEPENDIENTE
EMILIO ALCALDE203316200:34:33Veterano A683INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID LOPEZ BUEDO2034541500:34:33Veterano A684INDEPENDIENTE
TONI ANDRES CASTILLO2035293600:34:34Senior M282INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA ISABEL ROMERO SAIZ2036558400:34:34Veterana B77INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA ZAPATA GARRIDO2037612800:34:34Veterana B78CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
ANTONIO CAMARA DE LA BARRERA2038684600:34:34Veterano B502EQUIPO HUMANO
JOSE ZAMORANO RUIZ2039550000:34:34Senior M283INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL GALVEZ RODA2040676700:34:35Veterano A685INDEPENDIENTE
AGUSTIN LOPEZ CLAVEL2041596300:34:35Veterano A686INDEPENDIENTE
GIOCONDA GAVILANES FREILE204226000:34:36Veterana C13INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE ARTEAGA PEÑA2043921300:34:36Veterano B503INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR MARIN POLO2044653800:34:37Veterano A687INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE ALVAREZ BALLESTEROS2045899700:34:37Senior M284INDEPENDIENTE
JUSTO TORRES GONZALEZ2046440000:34:37Veterano C171REDOLAT TEAM
CARLOS SALMERON SABADOR204758100:34:38Veterano A688INDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL PASTOR CODOÑER2048376200:34:38Veterano C172COLLA EL PAROTET
INMA GALVEZ SALES2049835100:34:38Veterana B79INDEPENDIENTE
CHRISTIAN QUERAL LOPEZ2050652700:34:38Senior M285INDEPENDIENTE
ISA CHAPARRO NAVARRETE2051849300:34:39Senior F89INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER CONTELL GARCIA2052943100:34:39Veterano A689INDEPENDIENTE
ADRIAN JIMENEZ ALARCON2053652600:34:39Senior M286INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS SALAVERT FABIANI2054858300:34:40Veterano C173SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
EVA MARIA FOLCH HERNANDEZ2055831400:34:41Veterana A102INDEPENDIENTE
EDITH ALINAT20566200:34:41Veterana B80CA L´ELIANA RUNNING
JOSE FRANCISCO ROCAFULL NAVARRETE2057511600:34:42Veterano B504IES BENIMAMET
FERNANDO ESTEBAN HERGUETA2058909900:34:45Senior M287THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
ANA ROIG CAYUELA205925900:34:45Veterana A103INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID MOLINA MANUEL2060256400:34:45Senior M288THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
ARANTXA ROIG CAYUELA2061475900:34:45Veterana A104FALLAPOLITECNICCOM
AMPARO MOLINS PALANCA2062520600:34:46Veterana C14INDEPENDIENTE
FEDERICO POVEDA GEA2063649500:34:46Veterano B505INDEPENDIENTE
NACHO BALADA2064562700:34:47Senior M289INDEPENDIENTE
PACO MARCHANTE SARMIENTO2065462500:34:47Veterano B506CA A PATIR
PEDRO MORENO SALCEDO2066637200:34:47Veterano A690INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE TOMAS IBANEZ PICAZO2067854600:34:47Veterano C174CA MURCIELAGOS
FARIDE CAMBINDO2068528500:34:47Veterana B81THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
JULIAN GALVEZ AGUILAR2069516600:34:48Veterano C175INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME CUEVAS VERDEJO2070609300:34:48Veterano A691BURJARUNNERS
EVA CALVO PERALVO2071398800:34:49Veterana A105REDOLAT TEAM
MIGUEL IZQUIERDO COBO2072377500:34:49Veterano A692TORRENT CORRE
MARTIN SANZ SABATER2073550100:34:50Veterano A693CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
AMPARO OLTRA MARTINEZ2074629100:34:51Veterana A106ROLLITO MARCHOSO
LAURA FERNANDEZ POLO207514800:34:51Senior F90INDEPENDENT
FERNANDO CAÑAS MORENO2076680300:34:51Juvenil M23REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE MARIA MORELL ROMERO2077628800:34:52Veterano A694REDOLAT TEAM
JORGE MARTINEZ MONTARAZ207828500:34:52Veterano A695INDEPENDIENTE
IVAN RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ207966100:34:52Senior M290INDEPENDIENTE
ESTHER LANDETE MARTINEZ2080437600:34:53Veterana A107INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO NAVALON LOPEZ2081804100:34:53Veterano A696MARINA DE EMPRESAS RUNNING TEAM
FRANCISCO MIGUEL MACIAN MOLINA2082833500:34:53Veterano B507INDEPENDIENTE
GABRIEL AL-LAL GARCIA2083955300:34:53Veterano B508THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
NURIA BOLUDA MURRIA2084705300:34:54Veterana A108INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA MORENO PATON2085727300:34:55Veterana A109RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
FERRAN CERVERA GASCO2086765900:34:56Juvenil M24INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR ZAMORA2087499500:34:56Veterana B82INDEPENDIENTE
MONTSERRAT ALFARO ZAMORA2088646600:34:56Veterana B83VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
CARLOS FAGOAGA FIGUEIRAS2089642400:34:56Senior M291INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS VAÑO PERELLO2090642500:34:56Senior M292INDEPENDIENTE
FEDERICO SANCHIS SERRANO2091433600:34:57Veterano B509CDUPV
JOSE MOLTO GALLEGO2092622900:34:58Senior M293INDEPENDIENTE
PEPA ADILLO AGREDANO2093762000:34:58Veterana C15RIVER RUNNERS
MARTA SEMPER CORTELL2094882000:34:58Veterana A110RIVER RUNNERS
FRANCISCO RIOS MUÑOZ2095989800:34:59Veterano C176INDEPENDIENTE
PAQUI AROLAS209642800:34:59Senior F91INDEPENDIENTE
ADRIAN SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ209710800:34:59Senior M294INDEPENDIENTE
SANTIAGO SANCHEZ LOPEZ2098913800:34:59Senior M295INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MORUNO ARGUIJO2099497300:34:59Veterano C177PEÑA EL COYOTE
RAMON CEBRIA PASCUAL2100525900:35:00Veterano B510CA POBLATS MARITIMS
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ CUEVAS2101499200:35:00Senior M296INDEPENDIENTE
MARCOS HIDALGO FERNANDEZ2102654000:35:00Veterano A697INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO SOLER MANSO210348000:35:01Veterano A698ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
PE NIETO GIMENO210448100:35:02Veterana A111ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
PAOLA MARTINEZ ALDAMA210531800:35:02Veterana A112TRIDIMONIS
ANDREA MARTIN PELAEZ2106835000:35:02Veterana A113INDEPENDIENTE
DOMINGO VALLEJO SANZ2107726300:35:03Veterano B511INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO COLOMA FERRER2108778700:35:03Veterano B512INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE SANZ ARMERO2109441200:35:03Veterano A699CA POBLATS MARITIMS
JOSE ANGEL CABO VELEZ2110810500:35:03Veterano B513INDEPENDIENTE
ESTEFANIA MOLL CERVERA2111755600:35:03Veterana A114PICKEN CLARET RUNNERS
MARIA JOSE DELGADO DELGADO2112810600:35:03Veterana A115INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO SERRET ALGUERO2113755500:35:03Veterano B514PICKEN CLARET RUNNERS
JOSE J CABALLER FERRER2114965000:35:04Veterano A700SCHMIDT L´ELIANA VLC
SIMONA CRISTINA CRISTINA MIHALACCHE211552100:35:05Veterana A116INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS MARTINEZ AURELL2116805000:35:05Senior M297INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS PEREZ PEÑALVER2117615600:35:05Veterano A701AKS RUNNERS
DAVID GIMENEZ RUBIO2118370700:35:06Senior M298INDEPENDIENTE
CELIA ARNANDIS ARNANDIS2119912200:35:06Veterana B84INDEPENDIENTE
ELVIRA SAN MARTIN MARIN2120503200:35:06Senior F92CA POBLATS MARITIMS
JUAN URIOL BATUECAS2121548200:35:06Veterano C178CA A LES NOU DE GODELLA
CRISTINA ARGENTE ENGO21226600:35:06Senior F93ISPORT
LAURA BARONA GARRIDO21236700:35:06Veterana A117ISPORT
ENCARNA GARCIA PEREZ2124869100:35:06Veterana B85BENI-CORRE POC A POC
MARIO ROIG MARIN212534100:35:07Veterano A702INDEPENDIENTE
JACQUELIN CONTRERAS RUIZ2126542500:35:07Veterana C16INDEPENDIENTE
MERCHE PAREDES SANCHEZ2127267100:35:08Veterana A118CLOCKWORK RUNNING
LOLA SANCHEZ GARRIGOS2128752700:35:08Veterana B86INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RAMON RODRIGUEZ GARCIA2129752800:35:09Veterano B515INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN CANTERO JIMENEZ213050600:35:09Senior F94SUSODELAFUENTE
MAGDALENA HERREROS CRUZ2131870400:35:09Veterana C17INDEPENDIENTE
SANTIAGO JOSE MARTINEZ MURCIA213210500:35:09Veterano A703INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR CORTES DOMARCO2133805400:35:10Veterano A704INDEPENDIENTE
LOLA NAVARRO RIUS2134805500:35:10Senior F95INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS PEREZ SANCHIS2135815100:35:10Junior M56CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
JOSE FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ CLIMENT2136784100:35:10Veterano B516RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ADRIAN ABELLAN JUAREZ213747200:35:11Senior M299INDEPENDIENTE
CHELO BOSCA SALVADOR2138431400:35:11Veterana B87RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ANA RAQUEL SOSA ORTIZ2139457600:35:11Senior F96PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
ADA MARIA SALAZAR ROMAN2140668200:35:12Veterana B88PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
SITO CASTILLO LLOPIS2141738700:35:12Veterano B517INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL ANDRES BALLESTEROS2142825500:35:12Veterano C179INDEPENDIENTE
CLARA GRANELL DIE214368700:35:12Veterana A119CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
JESUS PASTOR BAVIERA2144774400:35:12Veterano A705INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO ANDUJAR PIQUERAS2145671800:35:12Veterano C180INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE CUÑAT FORTE2146803400:35:12Veterano C181INDEPENDIENTE
SUSANA PASCUAL LOZANO2147749800:35:13Veterana B89REDOLAT TEAM
ANAHI JIMENEZ214852800:35:13Veterana A120REDOLAT TEAM
PEDRO ROMERO FELIX2149793200:35:14Veterano C182SD CORRECAMINOS
MANUEL ADALID GOMEZ2150587700:35:14Veterano B518INDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS DELGADO GORMAZ2151763300:35:14Veterano C183INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN JOSE REQUENA MONTES2152872200:35:14Veterano B519INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN JOSE RIBERA SANCHEZ2153767200:35:16Veterano A706CORRECANSINOS
CARLOS PERIS BONO2154631300:35:16Veterano B520INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE CABALLER MATEU2155906200:35:16Veterano B521INDEPENDIENTE
GABRIEL BUNZ215619100:35:17Veterano A707INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS SANTAMANS FORNER215729200:35:17Veterano A708INDEPENDIENTE
YOLANDA SAPENA SEBASTIA2158509900:35:17Veterana B90CD METAESPORT
LISSETH SALAZAR FILY2159473600:35:17Veterana A121INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA IBOR MARTINEZ216052200:35:17Veterana B91INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL SOLER SANCHIS216113900:35:17Veterana A122ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
VICENTE ROIG MARZAL2162555700:35:18Veterano C184INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID ALVAREZ MORENO2163834100:35:18Veterano A709INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA MARIA SANCHEZ ARAUZ2164705500:35:18Veterana B92INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO ZARAGOZA RUBIO2165895700:35:18Veterano B522INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE CANELLES GAMIR2166688600:35:18Veterano C185INDEPENDIENTE
CARLA PEÑA DORADO216733900:35:18Senior F97CA POBLATS MARITIMS
JUAN CARLOS SANCHIS HERNANDEZ2168665900:35:18Veterano B523RMG NUTRICION
ADRIAN TATAY TORMO2169546400:35:19Senior M300INDEPENDIENTE
ANDRES TAMARIT PECHERO2170443000:35:19Senior M301INDEPENDIENTE
JESSICA ALARCON NUÑEZ2171786800:35:20Senior F98RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JORGE LAHUERTA BALLESTEROS2172620700:35:20Veterano A710INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL BLASCO CASTELLANO2173440700:35:21Veterano A711INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO RUBIO MUÑOZ2174582700:35:21Veterano B524CORRER POR ALMORZAR
MANUEL MARTINEZ MASCARELL2175583600:35:21Veterano B525INDEPENDIENTE
VALENTIN ALVAREZ CARBAYO21762800:35:22Veterano C186REDOLAT TEAM
ANTONIO CASAMAYOR VILLAR2177590000:35:23Veterano C187PAS A PAS
JOAN JOSEP LORENTE RIVAS2178725900:35:23Veterano A712REDOLAT TEAM
GEMA GAVELA RODRIGUEZ2179762700:35:23Veterana B93INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO ACERA CANET2180820700:35:24Veterano B526SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
JESUS ROMERO ROMERO2181847000:35:24Veterano A713INDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO CLIMENT ESPINOSA2182839400:35:25Senior M302INDEPENDIENTE
ALFREDO ANTON CONESA2183659400:35:26Veterano B527INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MIÑANA PARICIO2184819100:35:26Veterano B528A LAS 8 EN LAS BICIS
SALVADOR LOZANO ESPERT2185962300:35:27Veterano A714INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS ALFONSO REPULLES218624100:35:27Veterano C188INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS MORA218728400:35:27Veterano A715INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS INAT HUELAMO2188430200:35:29Senior M303INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL ALFARO GALLEGO2189808600:35:29Veterano A716INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE JUAN CASTELLANO CASTILLO2190827700:35:30Veterano C189CA MURCIELAGOS
OSCAR PEREZ GARRIDO2191543700:35:30Junior M57INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR PEREZ GIL2192543600:35:30Veterano C190XINGU
DANIEL GALINDO MOLTO2193793500:35:30Veterano A717INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL CELARES GARCIA2194403200:35:31Veterano A718BURJARUNNERS
ALMA MARIA RANGEL ALGABA219563400:35:31Veterana A123BURJARUNNERS
JOSE VICENTE MUÑOZ GOMAR2196745100:35:32Veterano A719PEÑA EL COYOTE
DIEGO GALINDO MOLTO2197997000:35:32Veterano A720INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO MORALES SANCHEZ2198885900:35:32Veterano B529INDEPENDIENTE
UBALDO GALLEGO MARTIN2199647300:35:32Veterano C191INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MARTINEZ GARCIA2200907000:35:33Veterano A721INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JESUS FERNANDEZ CALVO2201906700:35:33Veterana A124INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR CARRASCO TARIN220269900:35:33Veterano A722INDEPENDIENTE
AMADO RAMON GIMENEZ2203460400:35:33Veterano C192INDEPENDIENTE
PAULA BORREGO GOMEZ2204717300:35:33Veterana A125TRISOMNI ESPORT
PATRICIA TORRES RIERA220541000:35:33Veterana A126UCV RUNNERS
DAVID FUSTER22062100:35:34Senior M304RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MARILUZ VILLAR SAEZ2207653100:35:34Veterana B94INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO CATALA LOPEZ2208581900:35:34Veterana A127REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE LUIS COLOMA DIAZ2209616700:35:34Veterano B530REDOLAT TEAM
MªANGELES HUERTA SORIANO2210919900:35:34Veterana A128REDOLAT TEAM
VICENTE PASTOR GUTIERREZ2211652000:35:34Veterano C193EDWARDS ATHLETICS
SUSANA ABARCA PIQUER2212317600:35:35Veterana B95INDEPENDIENTE
ELOY FERRER MURCIANO2213806200:35:36Veterano B531XINGU
JUAN MIGUEL MARTINEZ RUBIO2214348900:35:37Veterano C194FALLAPOLITECNICCOM
FRANCISCO GARCIA VALERA2215348800:35:37Veterano B532INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN JORNET GARCIA2216459900:35:37Veterana B96BENIFARAIG RUNNERS
LAURA CASILDA MOSCARDO2217575000:35:37Veterana A129SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
PILAR FERRER SEPULVEDA2218662100:35:37Veterana B97BENIFARAIG RUNNERS
MARI TERE HENARES GUADIX2219861100:35:37Veterana B98RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MAYTE PEIRO GIMENO2220643200:35:37Veterana A130INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA CARMEN ROMERO PELAEZ2221575100:35:37Veterana A131SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
MARCO ANTONIO SAEZ FERRANDO2222649900:35:38Veterano B533INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MARIA MIQUEL CARRATALA2223679100:35:38Veterano C195INDEPENDIENTE
FLORA PEREZ SALES22242000:35:39Senior F99ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
ALEJANDRO CIUDAD REAL VILLAESCUSA2225827300:35:39Juvenil M25INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO SANTAMANS CABALLERO222667600:35:40Veterano B534INDEPENDENT
RAQUEL ORTIZ RAMOS2227660800:35:40Senior F100RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
LORENA RIUS GARCIA2228674300:35:40Senior F101RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ANTONIO FERRER NAVARRO2229225100:35:40Veterano A723REDOLAT TEAM
ISABEL SANTIAGO HERRAIZ2230533500:35:41Veterana C18INDEPENDIENTE
MARINA ARENCIBIA AZPURUA2231503500:35:42Veterana A132CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
GABRIELA RIBES GINER2232912500:35:43Veterana A133RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ATILIO MINGA OCHOA2233397600:35:43Veterano B535LOS CHASQUIS
RAFA SURIA DOMENECH2234750400:35:43Veterano A724INDEPENDIENTE
INMA NAVARRO RUIZ2235556100:35:44Veterana B99INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS CAÑAMARES RAMIREZ2236849700:35:44Veterano A725INDEPENDIENTE
ANICETO GONZALEZ LIETOR2237849800:35:44Veterano C196INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL ZOMEÑO GONZALEZ2238985100:35:44Senior M305TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
ISABEL BELLOCH HURTADO2239985000:35:44Senior F102TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
LUIS MIGUEL RUIZ RUIZ2240663000:35:46Veterano B536INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN JOSE BALLESTER RODRIGUEZ224114500:35:47Veterano A726SOM PASSATGE
NAJIA DERGANE MOUHIM224266900:35:47Senior F103INDEPENDENT
ELOINA COLL2243852200:35:48Veterana B100FALLAPOLITECNICCOM
JAUME PASTOR MARTINEZ224425800:35:49Senior M306INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN RAMIRO BARRILERO2245782800:35:49Senior M307INDEPENDIENTE
MARC FORT CRESPO224613400:35:49Senior M308INDEPENDIENTE
MILA MARTINEZ MORALES2247555900:35:50Veterana B101INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS SALVADOR ROCA GIRALDA2248626800:35:50Veterano A727INDEPENDIENTE
ANA MARTINEZ MORALES2249556000:35:50Veterana B102INDEPENDIENTE
NICCA SAZ JARAMILLO2250737500:35:50Veterana B103INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO BAUSET ALCACER2251556200:35:51Veterano A728INDEPENDIENTE
MATILDE ORTEGA CHECA2252871400:35:51Veterana C19X BAJO DE 6
ROSA TARIN MARTINEZ2253559000:35:51Junior F21INDEPENDIENTE
MAXIMO DELGADO CORDON2254649200:35:51Veterano C197ANDALE ANDALE
AURELIA CALABUIG JORGE2255871500:35:51Veterana C20X BAJO DE 6
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ CALABUIG225657400:35:52Senior M309ALCUBLAS CORRE
EFIGENIA COBOS HERRERO2257684000:35:52Veterana A134INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ2258684100:35:52Veterano A729INDEPENDIENTE
ANSELMO RUIZ MARTINEZ2259590200:35:52Veterano C198INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ GOMEZ2260830000:35:53Senior M310TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
PEDRO LAFUENTE GOMEZ226165500:35:53Veterano B537RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
CARMEN SAEZ YAÑEZ2262676100:35:53Veterana C21INDEPENDIENTE
LEONARDO ROMERO MOYA2263629800:35:53Veterano A730INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO PABLO MAESTRO FAYOS2264621000:35:53Veterano B538INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA GAMITO PARRA2265509600:35:53Veterana A135CD METAESPORT
ALBERTO LOPEZ ROJI22661010500:35:53Veterano B539INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCA RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ226765600:35:53Veterana B104RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
RAMON GARCIA CATALA2268830500:35:54Veterano A731INDEPENDIENTE
ASCENSION JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ2269244100:35:54Veterana B105INDEPENDIENTE
MATILDE ALCARAZ SANTONJA2270912600:35:54Veterana B106INDEPENDIENTE
LOLES GUTIERREZ GARCIA227120900:35:54Veterana A136INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEP MANEL VERT PRIETO2272566000:35:54Veterano C1995DEDOS VALENCIA
JUAN SALVADOR GASCH NEGRE227318300:35:54Veterano B540PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
PEDRO CASADO SORIANO2274653000:35:55Veterano A732INDEPENDIENTE
AURORA MARIN PARDO2275833300:35:55Veterana B107INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO BORONAT CASTELLO2276558200:35:55Veterana A137RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
RAFAEL MENENDEZ VALDES TAURONI2277706500:35:56Veterano B541INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL ROMERO NOTARIO2278568500:35:57Veterano C200INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN JOSE SEGUI ROSALEN2279648700:35:57Veterano B542CA POBLATS MARITIMS
JESUS HERRERA MARTINEZ2280554900:35:57Veterano A733BLACK SHEEP RUNNERS
MARIA AMPARO MALLOLS TORRADO228151900:35:57Veterana B108TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
DOLORES LOPEZ PAVIA2282769800:35:57Veterana B109CA POBLATS MARITIMS
SANDRA SANCHEZ228316100:35:58Veterana A138INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MIGUEL CHULIA FERRIZ2284483500:35:58Veterano A734INDEPENDIENTE
CARMINA PEREZ228516400:35:58Veterana A139INDEPENDIENTE
JUANJO CALDERON GUAREÑO2286989600:35:58Veterano A735INDEPENDIENTE
MARCOS ANTONIO SERRANO MOYA2287323800:35:58Veterano B543CA EDETA
JUAN CARLOS PABLO BERNAD2288951200:35:59Veterano A736CA EDETA
JAUME PIQUERAS MUÑOZ2289383700:35:59Veterano A737C&K
FIDEL LOPEZ GARCIA2290444000:36:00Veterano A738ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
RAFA RUIZ PASTOR2291692300:36:02Veterano A739MARTICO RUNNERS
PEDRO ANTONIO VERGARA RUBIO2292516700:36:02Veterano C201INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR UBIERNA MARTINEZ229316000:36:02Senior M311INDEPENDIENTE
AMELIA MORMENEO JULVE2294783000:36:03Veterana B110INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL OCETE DOMINGO2295617000:36:03Veterano B544CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
JUAN SEBASTIA OLIVERT2296784200:36:04Veterano C202INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE SORIANO MURGUI2297781600:36:04Veterano B545INDEPENDIENTE
CLARA FLORS PIQUER2298720900:36:04Veterana A140INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE JAVIER OLMOS MORELLA2299830700:36:04Veterano A740INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON BALLESTER MATEO2300889700:36:04Veterano B546CA NELLY
ANA BELEN ROMERO PAESA2301796700:36:04Veterana A141INDEPENDIENTE
ARANTXA FERRER NAVARRO230257800:36:05Veterana A142NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
ALEJANDRO DIMAS PAGES2303859400:36:05Senior M312INDEPENDIENTE
GABRIEL SANCHO LOPEZ2304381300:36:06Veterano B547IES BENIMAMET
AMPARO VALIENTE TARTAJ230537400:36:06Veterana B111INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ROBERTO PEREZ ROS2306333000:36:06Veterano C203VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
ANA ROMERO CEBALLOS2307521600:36:07Veterana A143INDEPENDIENTE
ROCIO ALVARO CASILLAS2308710000:36:07Senior F104INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN PEDRO TORTOSA SIMARRO23095800:36:07Senior M313INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS GARRIGOS PEREZ2310547400:36:08Veterano C204INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO LATORRE JAREÑO2311531700:36:08Veterano C205SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
VICENTE MORATO ESTEVE2312436000:36:09Veterano B548ISPORT
JAVIER FELTRER PALMERO2313996300:36:09Veterano A741INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS BLAZQUEZ MORILLA2314944400:36:09Veterano A742BENI-CORRE POC A POC
JOSE IGNACIO LOPEZ ALIQUE2315486700:36:09Veterano B549INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO GOMEZ ALVAREZ231667900:36:09Veterano A743SUSODELAFUENTE
ANA MARIA MARTIN BLANCO2317564400:36:10Veterana A144INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO SANCHEZ MORENO2318985300:36:10Veterano B550INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO LORENTE MARCH2319742700:36:10Veterano B551INDEPENDIENTE
CAROLINA VIUDEZ TORREGROSA2320694900:36:10Veterana A145SEMPRE RUNNING
RAUL GARCIA RUIZ232164400:36:11Veterano B552SIN CLUB
VICTOR MANUEL RUIZ ALONSO23221005700:36:11Veterano B553INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA SANLUCAS CARRERES2323549700:36:11Veterana A146INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA GARCIA SERENA2324678900:36:11Senior F105INDEPENDIENTE
ELIZABETH CAMILO VELASCO2325834500:36:11Veterana A147INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ LOPEZ2326780900:36:12Senior M314INDEPENDIENTE
MARCO ANTONIO NAYA HIDALGO2327564800:36:12Veterano A744INDEPENDIENTE
SANDRA PUELMA SILVA232871200:36:12Veterana B112ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
ENCARNA CAMPOS MARTINEZ2329864800:36:12Veterana B113CA MURCIELAGOS
ROSA ANA VALIENTE PEDRO2330564300:36:13Veterana A148INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE LUIS RODRIGUEZ2331614700:36:13Veterano A745CA PUCOL
ROBERTO GOMEZ BALDAQUINO233215000:36:13Veterano C206ELS LLEONS DEL RUNNING
JOSE FOS NAVARRO2333594700:36:13Veterano B554INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON CARDO PRATS2334303700:36:13Veterano A746ATLETISME SAGUNT
INMACULADA ROMERO GUILLEN2335638900:36:13Veterana B114INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA IZQUIERDO ESCRIBA2336826600:36:14Veterana B115AGM TEAM
MARCOS GARCIA CANOSA2337552400:36:14Juvenil M26INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID AROCA SANCHEZ2338962600:36:15Veterano A747INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA SANCHEZ2339526900:36:15Veterano B555INDEPENDIENTE
LALITA PIGNA234054900:36:15Senior F106INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL CASAS NAVARRO234144000:36:15Veterano B556INDEPENDENT
LIDIA MOROTE GRIMALDOS2342687600:36:16Veterana B116ISPORT
LAURA CASARES LOPEZ2343809200:36:16Veterana A149INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE BALLESTER ORTS2344555100:36:17Veterano A748BLACK SHEEP RUNNERS
AURELIO ALCAYDE PEYDRO2345252500:36:17Junior M58INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL SOLER DOMINGO2346942700:36:18Veterana A150RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
VICENTE PONS MARTINEZ2347425900:36:19Junior M59INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ CHECA RUIZ234843900:36:19Veterano B557INDEPENDENT
AINA MARTINEZ ANASTASIO2349547200:36:19Junior F22INDEPENDIENTE
ANA MERCEDES HERNANDEZ PRADAS2350931800:36:19Veterana B117INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSE CANA SOLER2351769500:36:19Veterana A151RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ALFREDO BORONAT SANCENON235222200:36:19Veterano A749INDEPENDIENTE
PATRICIA RODRIGO2353591800:36:20Veterana A152INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO RAMON ALARCON LEIVE2354647500:36:20Veterano B558INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JESUS DIEGO CARRILLO2355579800:36:21Veterana A153INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO ALCAIDE RUBIO2356281100:36:22Veterano A750CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
AURORA PASCUAL JIMENEZ2357618700:36:22Veterana A154CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
ANTONIO MARQUEZ SOLER2358587400:36:22Veterano B559INDEPENDIENTE
XUSO MARTINEZ VICENT2359547100:36:24Veterano B560INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL GIL BERNAT2360546200:36:24Veterano C207INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL GARCIA FENOLLOSA2361513700:36:24Veterano A751EAT&RUN
ANTONIO PEIRO CLOQUELL236240800:36:25Veterano B561UCV RUNNERS
JOSE LUIS LLORENS ARQUER23631010800:36:26Veterano A752CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
VICENTE OCTAVIO MIRALLES2364899300:36:26Veterano C208INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA GARRO LAPEÑA236527200:36:27Cadete F7RIVER RUNNERS
VICENTE LLORENS COGOLLOS2366912900:36:27Veterano B562CALCHER
MONICA ITUARTE CLIMENT2367549500:36:27Veterana B118CD METAESPORT
JOSE VICENTE HORTELANO PATIÑO2368856800:36:27Veterano A753ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
ADRIAN MARTINEZ MORA2369576300:36:27Veterano B563INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL SERRANO GARCES2370566100:36:27Veterana B119INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO ANDRES LLADOSA RUBIO2371924800:36:28Veterano A754VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
MANUEL NUÑEZ CALERO237240100:36:28Veterano A755INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO MOLMENEU ORTEGA2373540700:36:28Senior F107GAES RUNNING TEAM
OTMAN TOUMI2374614800:36:29Veterano A756INDEPENDIENTE
INMACULADA CHECA2375839300:36:29Veterana B120INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR ALEGRE DE MIQUEL2376549600:36:30Veterano C209CD METAESPORT
MARIA HERMIDA PINTADO2377681900:36:30Veterana C22CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
ISMAEL SIERRA SALVACHUA2378867100:36:31Veterano A757CEU RUN
JOSE MANUEL SENENT ORTI2379917800:36:31Veterano C210ANEM PATINT
PEDRO LEAL FUENTES2380724400:36:31Veterano C211DONA GERMANA AUDIFONOS
JOSE ANTONIO ORTIZ LINARES2381479700:36:31Veterano A758CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
PURA LLUCH OLIVER2382837800:36:32Veterana A155INDEPENDIENTE
ARIAN SEBASTIA GUILLEM2383706600:36:32Senior F108INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ALEJANDRO CARRERES CALATAYUD2384718000:36:32Veterano C212REDOLAT TEAM
RAUL VALENTIN SAEZ2385394900:36:32Veterano A759CA QUART DE POBLET
MARA GONZALEZ23861006200:36:32Veterana C23REDOLAT TEAM
ALICIA DE LA TORRE LOPEZ2387701900:36:32Veterana A156REDOLAT TEAM
CARMEN MARTI FERRIOL2388837700:36:33Veterana C24DONA GERMANA AUDIFONOS
IRENE LEAL LORENTE2389724500:36:33Senior F109INDEPENDIENTE
ADRIAN PERIAÑEZ JIMENEZ2390536900:36:33Juvenil M27IES ENRIC VALOR PICANYA
KEVIN LLAMAS MUÑOZ239117200:36:33Senior M315INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIA TALAYA RUIZ2392510000:36:33Veterana A157CD METAESPORT
PABLO GOMEZ GONZALEZ2393892200:36:33Juvenil M28ADO
INMA FORMENT ALARCON239432200:36:34Veterana B121INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ2395552300:36:34Veterano A760INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE FRANCISCO GOMEZ MARTINEZ2396450900:36:34Veterano B564ADO
JOSE SEMPERE PARODI2397891300:36:35Veterano B565ULTRAFONS ALACANT
ANA VIDAL JORDAN2398898900:36:35Senior F110INDEPENDIENTE
CONCHA IGUAL RIBAS239966800:36:35Veterana B122INDEPENDIENTE
MIRIAM CAMORANI2400739900:36:36Senior F111NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
CARLOS PASCUAL OLMOS2401797400:36:36Veterano A761INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENTIN SERRANO2402408600:36:36Veterano B566RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MCARMEN RODRIGUEZ240331000:36:37Veterana A158INDEPENDIENTE
LORENZO MAÑEZ RUBIO2404943900:36:37Veterano C213LOS TORDOS
MARTA MAGDALENA PIZARRO2405854000:36:37Senior F112GAES RUNNING TEAM
CRISTINA GUTIERREZ VALIENTE2406425200:36:37Veterana A159LOS TORDOS
JULIETA MURIEL MEDRANO2407727100:36:37Veterana A160CA CORAZON DE AMERICA
FCO JAVIER CORDERO240877400:36:37Veterano A762INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO ROJAS FONTALBA2409522600:36:37Veterano B567LOS TORDOS
FERNANDO GARCIA FERNANDEZ241067800:36:38Veterano C214INDEPENDIENTE
PATRICIA GARRIGOS SANGUINO241172200:36:38Veterana A161INDEPENDIENTE
EFREN MUNDINA RUIZ2412641500:36:38Veterano A763INDEPENDIENTE
ALFONSO HENARES GUADIX2413735400:36:39Veterano C215RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
CARMEN HELLIN241472000:36:39Veterana B123INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO MOYA MOTILLA2415520100:36:40Veterano C216PAS A PAS
DOLORES BENLLOCH MONLEON2416556300:36:40Veterana B124CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
JOSEP FONTANA SEBASTIA2417878000:36:41Veterano A764INDEPENDIENTE
DEVORA PLANELLS BLANES2418828500:36:41Senior F113NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
MIGUEL ANGEL ORTIZ CABEZAS2419799600:36:41Veterano A765EL GALGO VELOZ
NOELIA MARTINEZ RUBIO2420996100:36:42Veterana A162INDEPENDIENTE
LOURDES GONZALEZ MORAL2421855800:36:42Veterana A163ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
CELINDA GALVIS GUZMAN2422669000:36:42Veterana B125PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
JENNIFER ROSELLO GONZALEZ242368500:36:43Senior F114INDEPENDIENTE
IVAN CORONILLAS242468300:36:43Veterano A766INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME RAMIRO BARRILERO2425741100:36:43Senior M316INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO LAMAZA SAPIÑA2426751100:36:44Veterano B568PICKEN CLARET RUNNERS
SALVADOR SALES FERRANDO242741600:36:44Veterano B569COALSARUNNING
SOSTARA HOUBAR MERAD2428641600:36:45Veterano B570INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR SAIZ2429867300:36:45Veterano A767INDEPENDIENTE
JUANI LAHIGUERA CISCAR2430670400:36:45Veterana A164TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
JOSE OLMOS SABATER2431640200:36:46Veterano B571REDOLAT TEAM
JESUS LOPEZ TERCERO2432603800:36:46Veterano B572INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO LOPEZ CASTELLO2433344700:36:46Senior M317INDEPENDIENTE
YOLIDIA OLIVA ALVARADO243474400:36:47Veterana B126INDEPENDIENTE
DANIELA CUMMINS RODRIGUEZ243524200:36:47Veterana A165INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS MERCADO CASADO2436220200:36:48Veterano A768INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO FERRER TARAZONA2437920600:36:48Veterano B573INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO FERRER LOPEZ2438920700:36:48Juvenil M29INDEPENDIENTE
PACO FERRER MORA2439736400:36:49Veterano A769INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE SERAFIN ALONSO ABELLA2440736200:36:49Veterano A770INDEPENDIENTE
TERESA MORAN PANIAGUA2441629500:36:49Veterana C25RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
PEPI CARMONA SIMARRO2442815500:36:50Veterana B127MYWIGORUNNINGTEAM
NATHALIE MIGUEL MIQUEL2443544400:36:51Veterana A166INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO OSUNA MOLEON2444844700:36:51Veterano B574INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA DEL CARMEN SAIZ EGEA2445815700:36:52Senior F115INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO RUIZ AZNAR2446754300:36:53Veterana B128INDEPENDIENTE
ANA MARIA ESTEBAN CREMADES2447588000:36:53Veterana B129INDEPENDIENTE
Mª CARMEN DIAZ ALBIR2448897400:36:53Veterana A167INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN JOSE GARCIA RUIZ2449623800:36:54Senior M318LOS RUNNERS AL SOL
SACRA MARTINEZ MILLAN2450621900:36:54Veterana C26INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA CHICA VILLALBA245114300:36:54Veterana A168INDEPENDIENTE
GABRIEL FRANCES245264700:36:55Veterano B575INDEPENDIENTE
JOAN CARLES CUENCA BOLINCHES2453764100:36:55Veterano B576MESNET SL
DANIEL TRUCCOLO2454772500:36:55Veterano B577INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIA MURIEL BAZAN2455708700:36:55Veterana B130CA POBLATS MARITIMS
ADRIAN MORENO CASTILLO2456848700:36:55Senior M319INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS SORIANO HERRERO2457617900:36:56Veterano B578INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN MARTI DURA2458761700:36:56Veterana C27CA POBLATS MARITIMS
LUCIA MARTIN HERNANDEZ2459761600:36:56Veterana B131CA POBLATS MARITIMS
TONI BREIJO FERRER246076500:36:56Veterano B579INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS MELERO DUS2461464400:36:56Veterano B580INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO SALAVERT GUILLOT246253500:36:56Veterano C217INDEPENDENT
ANTONIO MARTINEZ BAUTISTA2463805100:36:56Senior M320LOS RUNNERS AL SOL
ANTONIO UBEDA AMAT2464517400:36:57Veterano B581INDEPENDIENTE
GEMA CATALA VILANOVA2465517300:36:57Veterana B132INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JESUS GARCIA MURRIA2466688700:36:57Veterana A169CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
CRISTINA NAVARRO SANTAMARIA2467881800:36:57Veterana A170RUNNERS DE L HORTA
ROMAN PUERTOS VERT2468421300:36:58Veterano A771THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
SILVIA BC PERIS2469683900:36:58Veterana B133INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS FENOLLAR VALENZUELA24701500:36:58Veterano B582INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE GORGUES ZAMORA2471924600:36:58Veterano C218INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO GONZALEZ CALVO2472875300:36:59Veterano C219INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO ROLLAND JAFFIER VAZQUEZ2473891100:36:59Junior M60IES HENRI MATISSE
LAURA SOLER CHACON247461400:36:59Veterana A171INDEPENDIENTE
ARANTXA VALERA HERREROS2475622000:36:59Veterana A172NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
ANA MORA MIÑARRO2476698800:36:59Veterana A173NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
SERGIO EXPOSITO SAIZ2477710900:36:59Veterano A772RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
PEDRO TORRALBA LOPEZ2478681700:37:00Veterano C220INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO VILA ROIG2479295700:37:00Veterano B583INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ALCAYDE MASFARNER2480877700:37:00Veterano C221CE LES FORMIGUETES
MONTSERRAT PEIRO BLANCO2481683800:37:00Veterana B134INDEPENDIENTE
CATALINA JIMENEZ MUÑOZ2482772800:37:01Veterana B135INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE LAVARA CABANES2483257700:37:01Veterano A773CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
SANTIAGO SANCHEZ ROMAN248464000:37:01Veterano B584INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MARIA SANCHIS MATEU2485862400:37:02Veterano A774INDEPENDIENTE
TERESA SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ2486836100:37:03Veterana B136INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN PEREZ ALBALA2487556700:37:03Veterano B585INDEPENDIENTE
JULIAN CULEBRAS GONZALEZ2488722700:37:03Veterano B586BLADE RUNNERS
TAMARA GIL GALLARDO FERNANDEZ2489804900:37:03Senior F116CORRECANSINOS
RAFAEL BALLESTER GIMENO2490871600:37:03Veterano B587COLLA EL PAROTET
LUIS MIGUEL MOLINA GOMEZ24915400:37:03Veterano A775CLUB ATLETISME ALMUSSAFES
JOSE RUIZ GOMEZ2492908000:37:03Veterano B588INDEPENDIENTE
MASSIMILIANO COMMISSARI2493864500:37:04Senior M321INDEPENDIENTE
BERNARDO PEREZ TOMAS2494711100:37:04Veterano C222INDEPENDIENTE
HERIBERTO PEREZ MARTINEZ2495956600:37:04Veterano C223INDEPENDIENTE
ANA MARIA SORIANO COLLADO2496458400:37:04Veterana A174BENI-CORRE POC A POC
JORGE ARNAIZ RICONDO249771000:37:04Veterano A776INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS FERREIRA SANCHIS2498541700:37:05Veterano B589THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
JUAN CARLOS SERRANO POZUELO2499857400:37:05Veterano B590INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID SILLA MORENO2500365300:37:05Senior M322INDEPENDIENTE
ELIZABETH GIL LOZANO2501990300:37:05Senior F117INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER PALOMINO MARTINEZ2502990200:37:05Senior M323INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO JIMENEZ RUIZ250342300:37:05Junior M61ACAVALL SPORT
AMPARO LISART LOPEZ250417600:37:06Veterana A175INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA ELENA CAMAÑES SERRANO2505821900:37:06Veterana A176INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO JIMENEZ NOTARIO2506227600:37:07Veterano A777TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
VICENTE CARRILERO LOPEZ2507620900:37:07Veterano A778INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA ANA JIMENEZ CADENAS2508663200:37:07Senior F118INDEPENDIENTE
TONA TORRES RICO250926400:37:08Veterana A177INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN ANTONIO REAL TERUEL2510856400:37:08Veterano B591ACAVALL SPORT
MIGUEL ANGEL NAVARRO PIQUERAS251126300:37:08Veterano A779INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO GAZQUEZ TISCAR2512853700:37:08Veterano B592INDEPENDIENTE
VERONICA BROSETA GONZALEZ2513751000:37:09Senior F119INDEPENDIENTE
BERTHA SUMBA251465400:37:09Veterana A178INDEPENDIENTE
SILVIA MONER LINARES2515658100:37:10Veterana A179INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO LOPEZ CEBRIAN2516571200:37:10Veterano C224ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
CONSUELO PEREZ SORIA2517571300:37:10Veterana C28ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
YUE CHEN ZHANG251842000:37:10Senior F120INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR SENTAMANS SEGARRA2519887000:37:10Veterano A780CD GALENO
MAR CASTILLO PEREZ2520880100:37:10Veterana A180INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN BALLESTER BELTRAN2521651600:37:11Veterana C29INDEPENDIENTE
CASIMIRO JIMENEZ BUENO2522834800:37:11Veterano A781REDOLAT TEAM
ALBERTO MALAGON MORA2523861600:37:11Veterano A782INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO PERNIA PERTEGAZ2524916500:37:11Veterano B593INDEPENDIENTE
RITA AGUILERA CERVANTES2525288300:37:11Veterana B137PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
MANUEL IGNACIO NOHALES SANCHEZ2526844600:37:11Veterano B594INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN JOSE VERGAZ GALLEGO2527951800:37:12Senior M324TORREFIEL ATHLETIC CE
ESTHER SENDRA VERGAZ2528951700:37:12Veterana B138INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR BALLESTER CLIMENT2529622700:37:13Veterano C225INDEPENDIENTE
SHEILA ARTEAGA OCHOA2530716100:37:13Juvenil F5CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
CLARA NAVAS253166300:37:14Senior F121INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR GALAN IBAÑEZ2532428100:37:14Veterano A783INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR GALLACH SOLANO2533546000:37:14Veterano C226CA L´ELIANA RUNNING
REMEDIOS GONALEZ GONZALEZ2534783100:37:14Veterana B139AVAPACE CORRE
ALEJANDRA OCHOA HIDROBO2535716000:37:14Veterana A181CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
JULIO MONFORT ARJONA2536790400:37:15Veterano B595INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA PILAR TORRIJOS PIQUERAS2537848300:37:15Veterana B140INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA MARTINEZ OCAÑA253869300:37:15Senior F122ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
MATIAS LAFUENTE MANSILLA2539888400:37:15Veterano A784INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO PALOMARES NAVARRO2540825700:37:15Juvenil M30RUNNING CONCHA ESPINA
VANESSA GARRIDO SAAVEDRA2541919400:37:16Veterana A182INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MORENO LUQUE2542541100:37:16Veterano B596ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
JOSE VICENTE GOMIS LOPEZ2543769200:37:16Veterano B597INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO FEDERICO MENDEZ MORGAN2544855400:37:16Veterano B598INDEPENDIENTE
ANA DIAZ GOMEZ2545541000:37:16Veterana B141ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
JOSE RUIZ CABALLERO2546411100:37:16Veterano A785INDEPENDIENTE
NATALIA MOLADA PEREZ2547323100:37:17Veterana A183INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS CASTELLLAR LOPEZ254821400:37:17Veterano B599RUNNERS DE L HORTA
CARLOS ALMAGRO PEREZ2549908300:37:17Veterano A786CORRECANSINOS
ISABEL CARBONERAS NAVALON2550800300:37:18Veterana C30INDEPENDIENTE
GERMAN OLIVARES MONZO2551890700:37:18Veterano C227INDEPENDIENTE
ESTER CANSADO CATALAN2552651700:37:18Senior F123INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS RUIZ DE EGUILAZ MARTIN2553796900:37:19Veterano A787INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MIGUEL MESTRE CARRETERO2554752900:37:19Veterano B600INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL GONZALEZ ALMANSILLA2555651800:37:19Senior M325INDEPENDIENTE
ARATXU LLANA MANTECA2556223200:37:19Veterana B142INDEPENDIENTE
CRISSTINA ORRICO SANZ2557755700:37:21Veterana B143INDEPENDIENTE
HECTOR RUZ PEÑALVER2558508300:37:21Senior M326INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON PRIETO BAUTISTA2559627500:37:22Veterano C228INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ VERDU2560847400:37:22Veterano C229INDEPENDIENTE
EVA AYLLON BERLANGA256176400:37:22Veterana A184ALAMEDA TRAINING
JOSE MANUEL NAVARRO MOLINA256228200:37:23Veterano B601INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR GARCIA GIMENEZ2563753600:37:23Veterano C230INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO TEJERA DIAZ256436800:37:23Veterano C231BAYER
SERGIO SANCHIS MILLA2565401900:37:23Senior M327INDEPENDIENTE
ARANTXA GONZALEZ LUQUE2566680600:37:24Senior F124INDEPENDIENTE
CARLA GONZALEZ LUQUE2567885400:37:24Senior F125INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO VENTURA BLANES2568602300:37:24Veterano C232INDEPENDIENTE
SANDRA OLMOS MARCHANTE2569427900:37:24Veterana A185INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER PASTOR AYUSO2570508900:37:24Veterano C233CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
ADRIAN REQUENA MARI2571584000:37:25Junior M62BURJARUNNERS
ELICAIR JOSE FERNANDEZ BRICEÑO2572424500:37:25Veterano B602ALAMEDA TRAINING
JANAINA DE LIRA NOGUEIRA257349300:37:26Veterana A186INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO GOMEZ COLOMA2574689700:37:26Veterano C234INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA LEDO LUCAS257545800:37:26Senior F126INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE REIG MARTINEZ257645700:37:27Senior M328INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS LOPEZ SORIA2577511000:37:27Veterano C235IES BENIMAMET
ESTER PIQUERAS ARRIAGA2578850500:37:27Senior F127CLOCKWORK RUNNING
MIGUEL REQUENI BARCOS2579732000:37:28Veterano A788TANAKA GO
OSCAR ALONSO CEBRIAN2580572600:37:28Veterano B603INDEPENDIENTE
LUCAS SANJUAN VIÑAS2581731700:37:29Veterano A789CHIVITO RUNNING TEAM
MARCOS CIDADE DOMINGUEZ2582699800:37:29Senior M329ALMUERZAKO RUNNING
MANUEL NAVARRO LOPEZ2583765100:37:29Veterano C236CA POBLATS MARITIMS
JOSE JUAN MALAGON MORA2584641200:37:29Veterano B604CA VILA D´ALAQUAS
MARIA ISABEL MOÑUX DIEZ2585683700:37:30Veterana B144TRIAMICS SILLA
JUAN JOSE VISQUERT FAS2586867800:37:30Veterano A790INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE IGNACIO PRIEGO QUESADA2587433900:37:30Senior M330INDEPENDIENTE
DOLORES MARTINEZ ALCALA2588718700:37:30Veterana B145ANEM TROTANT
REMEDIOS MATAMOROS DUATO2589718600:37:30Veterana B146ANEM TROTANT
GEMMA VILLALBA MELERO2590718800:37:30Senior F128ANEM TROTANT
HECTOR BLAT PUCHADES2591333700:37:31Veterano A791IES BENIMAMET
ENRIQUE BLAT PUCHADES2592555800:37:31Veterano B605IES BENIMAMET
MARIA AMPARO SIMON COSTA2593707800:37:32Veterana B147CA POBLATS MARITIMS
MARTA FERRER2594842000:37:32Senior F129XTEAM
NOEMI MARTI MARTINEZ2595921000:37:32Veterana A187INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA LEON SOLER2596957600:37:32Senior F130INDEPENDIENTE
LORENZO ZACARIAS GARCIA2597901000:37:33Veterano C237CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
GERMAN ORLANDO NAVARRO DIAZ2598921200:37:33Veterano A792INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL MAÑERO DAMBOLENEA2599986800:37:33Senior M331TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
ANGEL ANGEL IBAÑEZ2600520000:37:33Veterano C238SOM PASSATGE
MONICA PEÑA CASTRO2601921100:37:33Veterana A188INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER COLOMER QUEIPO2602451800:37:33Veterano C239VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
JULIAN GREGORIO FERRANDO2603463700:37:33Veterano B606RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE SOLERA COTOLI2604749300:37:34Veterano A793INDEPENDIENTE
SONIA RUIZ ROMERO2605781500:37:34Junior F23ANUESTRORITMO
SERGIO SORIANO MICO2606653700:37:34Veterano B607ANUESTRORITMO
ANGELA POSE LOPEZ260719800:37:34Veterana B148INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN MELIA2608785600:37:34Veterano B608INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE FRECHINA MONTAÑANA2609706100:37:35Veterano C240ANUESTRORITMO
EMILIO RAMON MUÑOZ2610621200:37:35Senior M332INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS ROMEU MADRID2611629600:37:35Veterano C241INDEPENDIENTE
SILVIA RODRIGUEZ ZARCO2612565200:37:36Veterana A189RIVER RUNNERS
CARMEN BALLESTER MATEO2613787600:37:36Veterana B149INDEPENDIENTE
IRENE LOPEZ GONZALEZ261419700:37:36Veterana A190INDEPENDIENTE
GERARDO TAMARIT FABRA2615621400:37:37Veterano B609INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSE CANET RIVES2616853100:37:37Veterana C31CLOCKWORK RUNNING
CARMEN MUÑOZ PRIETO2617894500:37:37Veterana B150INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL WALIÑO BASCONES2618674900:37:37Senior M333CLOCKWORK RUNNING
ESTHER BELANDO LAPEÑA2619619900:37:38Veterana B151INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO CONEJOS CORRESA2620857100:37:38Veterano A794INDEPENDIENTE
SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ SIMON2621432700:37:38Veterano A795INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS SIMARRO GIMENEZ262267300:37:39Veterano B610INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTOBAL BARQUERO SALGUERO2623819200:37:39Veterano B611INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO MATEO FURIO2624432500:37:39Veterano A796INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL GALDON SANZ262566500:37:39Veterano B612INDEPENDIENTE
JUDITH MAS FENOLLAR262626100:37:40Veterana A191INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL BELMONTE URBANO262727800:37:40Veterano A797ADO
ANTONIO SANCHEZ RUIZ2628265900:37:40Veterano B613BURJARUNNERS
AMPARO VAREA BURGUETE2629558800:37:40Veterana B152BURJARUNNERS
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ MUÑOZ2630675200:37:41Veterano B614INDEPENDIENTE
ARTURO CASES MONSERRAT2631741400:37:41Veterano A798INDEPENDIENTE
ANA OSUNA CAMPOS2632501400:37:41Veterana A192INDEPENDIENTE
BEATRIZ CHICO PALAZON2633798700:37:42Veterana B153NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
PEPE BELLO GARCI2634673700:37:42Veterano A799INDEPENDIENTE
DORIS MUÑOZ RUIZ2635850200:37:42Veterana A193INDEPENDIENTE
INMACULADA MORELL JIMENO2636754200:37:42Veterana A194INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR HEREDIA ALONSO26371009000:37:42Veterano A800INDEPENDIENTE
TERESA SARRION PUCHE2638850100:37:42Veterana A195INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA DE JUAN AMOROS2639760300:37:42Veterana B154BURJARUNNERS
LAURA CONSUEGRA DEL COSO2640561500:37:42Junior F24INDEPENDIENTE
NOEMI ALVAREZ GONZALEZ2641519300:37:42Senior F131INDEPENDIENTE
LOURDES GUERRA SOLIS2642704500:37:42Veterana A196INDEPENDIENTE
RAQUEL DOBON LOPEZ26434700:37:43Veterana A197INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE ALONSO TARAZONA264417900:37:44Veterano A801INDEPENDIENTE
RAQUEL DE VAL SANCHEZ2645867000:37:44Senior F132INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA ROSARIO BELENGUER CARRILLO2646588100:37:44Veterana B155NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
WILLIAM GUEVARA264749100:37:44Veterano A802CORAZON DE AMERICA
EDUARDO TOMAS GALAN2648902400:37:45Veterano B615REDOLAT TEAM
MIGUEL ANGEL VILA ALIAGA264938400:37:45Veterano A803CORRE EL POLLO VERDE
JOSE ROMAN BARBOSA REDONDO2650428000:37:48Veterano A804INDEPENDIENTE
RAQUEL GARCIA MARINAS2651690200:37:48Juvenil F6INVICTVS RUNNING TEAM
EVA SANCHIS GOMEZ2652758500:37:48Veterana A198INDEPENDIENTE
BERNAT NOGUES NOGUES2653729000:37:49Veterano B616INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR CASTILLA CRESPI2654860700:37:50Veterana B156REDOLAT TEAM
ESTER GARCIA CASTILLO2655744100:37:50Veterana B157INDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS ALONSO AGUIRRE2656677400:37:50Veterano B617AVAPACE CORRE
DIANA JUAN DIAZ265731100:37:50Veterana A199AVAPACE CORRE
MARTA GARCIA NAVARRO2658438000:37:51Veterana A200AVAPACE CORRE
IGNACIO ESTRELA BALLESTER2659396200:37:51Senior M334AVAPACE CORRE
ANDRES CERRILLO ORTIZ2660287600:37:51Veterano B618AVAPACE CORRE
ESTHER RAMIREZ RUIZ2661713400:37:51Veterana B158AVAPACE CORRE
JUAN CHINER PEREZ2662639100:37:51Veterano C242AVAPACE CORRE
SARA CUEVAS CATALA2663768600:37:52Senior F133INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ GASCO2664768400:37:52Senior M335INDEPENDIENTE
RENE BOTELLA TORRES2665910200:37:52Senior M336INDEPENDIENTE
CARLA GARCIA CUESTA2666910300:37:53Senior F134INDEPENDIENTE
PATRICIA CERVERA CERVANTES2667682000:37:53Veterana A201INDEPENDIENTE
ALICIA MANDINGORRA GARCIA266826800:37:53Junior F25GAES RUNNING TEAM
LUCRECIA MONTESINOS MARTINEZ2669741000:37:53Veterana B159CD METAESPORT
JOSE JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ2670926100:37:54Veterano B619INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS CARRASCOSA GOMEZ2671276300:37:54Veterano A805CA 42YPICO VALENCIA
MARIA RUIZ PERIS2672781200:37:54Senior F135INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO PLEGUEZUELOS NIETO267326700:37:54Senior M337CD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
JOSE CEBOLLADA PECHUAN2674350400:37:54Veterano B620INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN TORRES GURREA267536500:37:55Veterano B621INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE MERINO FEBRER2676326800:37:56Veterano A806DURISTORARIS
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ MARTIN2677728100:37:56Veterano A807CDUPV
ANTONIO MARTINEZ DURAN2678684400:37:57Veterano C243CC LA LLUM
JORGE CANTO MUÑOZ2679367600:37:57Junior M63BENI-CORRE POC A POC
ALBERTO TOMAS GARCIA MARSILLA2680603500:37:57Veterano B622CC LA LLUM
KARINA MARTORELLI268174900:37:58Veterana B160INDEPENDIENTE
MARIOLA MOYA MORENO2682882400:37:58Veterana A202RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
LOLI ARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ2683882500:37:58Veterana A203TAULAINS
ANGEL LOPEZ MUÑOZ2684428400:37:59Veterano C244AVAPACE CORRE
CARLOS HERNANDEZ RAMON2685391400:37:59Veterano B623BENI-CORRE POC A POC
CARMEN LUISA DOLZ RAMON2686551300:37:59Veterana C32AVAPACE CORRE
JOSE ANTONI BENEDICTO268712800:37:59Veterano A808INDEPENDIENTE
SEBASTIAN VALIENTE CORTIJO268874000:37:59Veterano C245SUSODELAFUENTE
JUAN LUIS CASTRO GONZALEZ2689357700:37:59Veterano A809TITAGUAS CORRE
JOSEFA DIANA ARANGUREN269074100:37:59Veterana C33SUSODELAFUENTE
SANDRA SANCHEZ MARTIN2691573000:38:00Senior F136STEEL RUNNER
LUIS MANUEL RUIZ GONZALEZ2692778600:38:00Veterano B624INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS GAIL BERLANAS2693705600:38:00Veterano C246INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO PICARD SANCHEZ269421500:38:00Senior F137INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL POVEDA NOGUERA2695529700:38:01Veterano A810INDEPENDIENTE
ANDRES PICAZO CUARTERO2696734500:38:01Veterano B625INDEPENDIENTE
NICOLAS LUC ISSALY FRANCOIS2697333300:38:01Veterano B626INDEPENDIENTE
ANA VIDAL MENGUAL2698715400:38:02Veterana A204ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
LLUIS SANTANA VALLS2699511700:38:02Veterano C247IES BENIMAMET
EVA GOMEZ ZURDO MORENO2700525300:38:02Veterana A205DURISTORARIS
ALFONSO PEREZ HERNANDEZ2701798900:38:03Veterano B627TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
SONIA FERRANDO ARASTEY2702799000:38:03Veterana B161SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
SUSANA MARTINEZ RUBIO2703996200:38:04Veterana A206INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL FELIPE RODRIGO LORENTE2704879400:38:04Veterano C248INDEPENDIENTE
SANTIAGO GARCIA IBAÑEZ2705665000:38:05Veterano B628INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA EVA FERNANDEZ VILLALVA2706832700:38:05Veterana B162CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
JUAN CHELET MARTIN2707860500:38:05Veterano B629CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
CARLOS VERDOY PASCUAL2708490900:38:05Veterano A811INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO JOSE GONZALEZ GIL27097100:38:06Senior M338INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR VALVERDE CARRION271034300:38:06Senior F138INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE MILIAN TERREN2711605400:38:06Veterano C249INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MORENO PEREZ2712762400:38:07Veterano C250CA MURCIELAGOS
RAUL MALUENDA SALVADOR2713870300:38:07Senior M339CDT GET GOING
MARTA FERRER APARICIO271452700:38:08Junior F26INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ PLAZA2715562000:38:09Veterana A207CE POBLA
VERONICA CANO MINGUEZ2716740400:38:09Senior F139INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER VALDIVIESO GARRIGA2717266800:38:09Veterano A812CE POBLA
ENRIQUE GALAN MORILLAS2718515400:38:10Veterano C251INDEPENDIENTE
RAQUEL CASTILLEJO SANCHEZ2719766200:38:10Veterana A208INDEPENDIENTE
TRINIDAD PASCUAL ROMERO2720766100:38:10Veterana B163INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO ALACREU MAS2721997400:38:10Senior M340INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ SERRA2722931100:38:10Veterano B630INDEPENDIENTE
ESTEFANIA ALAMO272367400:38:11Senior F140INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO TERUEL SOTOS2724746500:38:11Veterano B631INDEPENDIENTE
CAROLINA DELGADO MAS2725853800:38:11Veterana A209INDEPENDIENTE
BEATRIZ GARCIA TORTOLA2726845900:38:11Veterana A210SANUS VITAE TEAM
JUAN BERMUDEZ TARRAGA2727551400:38:12Veterano C252LOS TORDOS
JOSE MANUEL OLIVARES PALOMARES2728865000:38:12Senior M341INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MAYORAL2729588400:38:12Veterano C253BRUKER SPORT TEAM
JORDI CISCAR ESTEVE2730825400:38:12Juvenil M31INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN ESTEVE PONS2731826000:38:12Veterana B164INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON GARRO BELENGUER2732377800:38:12Veterano B632AVAPACE CORRE
VICENT CISCAR SALELLES2733825600:38:12Veterano B633INDEPENDIENTE
TERESA CORCOLES ROLDAN2734746400:38:12Veterana B165INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL ARTAL MEDINA2735868900:38:12Veterano C254INDEPENDIENTE
INMACULADA LAPEÑA BLASCO2736466900:38:13Veterana B166RIVER RUNNERS
RAFAEL TORRES TORTAJADA273730400:38:14Veterano A813INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN CALABUIG RAMON2738842500:38:14Veterana C34INDEPENDIENTE
JAUME MORENO SOLER2739842400:38:14Veterano C255IMPORTACO RUNNER
DANIEL FLORES GARCIA2740708900:38:14Veterano A814POWER PANCETA
JOSEFA CARMEN NIETO GOMEZ2741525500:38:14Veterana B167POWER PANCETA
RUBEN DIAZ274245400:38:14Senior M342INDEPENDIENTE
RAIMUNDO MOYA PRADO2743703000:38:15Veterano C256ANDALE ANDALE
ESTHER BENITO CASADO2744894600:38:15Veterana B168INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL LLEDO GONZALEZ2745940300:38:15Veterano C257INDEPENDIENTE
CINTIA CIFRE MARTINEZ274659000:38:15Senior F141REDOLAT TEAM
JESUS SANCHEZ MENDOZA2747856500:38:15Veterano C258INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL TARIN MARTINEZ2748696500:38:16Veterano C259INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA DESAMPARADOS HERNANDEZ ROS2749619000:38:16Senior F142INDEPENDIENTE
MANUELA LLOP DOMINGO2750542000:38:16Veterana B169ANDALE ANDALE
PEDRO CARRASCO FERNANDEZ2751889400:38:16Veterano A815INDEPENDIENTE
LUCIANO FERNANDEZ GARCIA2752542100:38:16Veterano C260ANDALE ANDALE
CARLOS TORRIJOS MUÑOZ275359100:38:16Senior M343INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO RAFAEL HERNANDEZ OLIVENCIA2754649800:38:17Veterano C261ANDALE ANDALE
NURIA AGUERA MIRALLES275557500:38:17Veterana B170INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA AGUERA MIRALLES275657700:38:18Veterana A211INDEPENDIENTE
SARA LOZANO ARAGO275769100:38:18Senior F143INDEPENDIENTE
ANA ROSA MINGUEZ HERNANDEZ275853600:38:18Senior F144INDEPENDIENTE
GEMMA MONTAGUD ROMERO275966400:38:18Senior F145INDEPENDIENTE
INES PEREZ CRUCES276040200:38:18Veterana A212INDEPENDIENTE
FUEN MARIA MINGUEZ HERNANDEZ2761699700:38:19Veterana A213INDEPENDIENTE
GERTRUDIS ROMERO BENITO2762854800:38:21Veterana B171INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS CANO ESCRIBA2763854900:38:21Veterano B634INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERT PARRA BARRAJON2764541400:38:21Senior M344INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA DOMENECH MONZONIS276553300:38:22Senior F146INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO REIG GONZALEZ276616500:38:22Veterano C262SUSODELAFUENTE
ROSA MONZONIS OVEJERO2767657500:38:23Veterana C35SANUS VITAE TEAM
GEMMA DOMENECH MONZONIS2768657300:38:23Senior F147SANUS VITAE TEAM
JOAQUIN ESCUDER MONFORT2769700200:38:23Veterano C263CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
RAQUEL GARRIDO FONT2770597700:38:23Veterana A214INDEPENDIENTE
PEPE IRANZO277153800:38:24Senior M345INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN NUÑEZ TORDERA2772682800:38:24Senior M346CEU RUN
SANTIAGO VALERO ALONSO2773714000:38:24Veterano A816AC WONDER
MARIA LUISA SIERRA PALMERO2774601600:38:24Veterana B172CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
MARI PAZ SORIA277561200:38:24Veterana A215INDIVIDUAL
RUTH RUIZ ARIAS2776560300:38:24Veterana A216INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE CARLOS ABELLAN PINAR2777816500:38:24Veterano A817AC WONDER
JAVIER RIBES VALERA2778887300:38:24Veterano A818REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE LUIS MONTEAGUDO MUÑOZ2779675900:38:25Veterano B635INDEPENDIENTE
JULIA DELTIEMPO MARTINEZ2780613900:38:25Juvenil F7BLADE RUNNERS
NATALIA RAMON BELTRAN27811006700:38:26Veterana A217INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS SANJUAN VILLENA278250400:38:26Veterano A819BICHO BOLA RUNNERS
EVA MARIA LOZANO MARTINEZ2783553900:38:26Veterana A218INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO JOSE RICHART MARTINEZ2784308600:38:26Veterano A820CA MURCIELAGOS
JORGE RUANO GARCIA2785851300:38:26Senior M347INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR MALLOLS TORRADO278650200:38:27Veterana A219TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
FERNANDO DAVIA DELICADO2787378900:38:27Veterano A821CA DONA SANG
PEDRO BOLUDA GARCIA2788662200:38:27Veterano C264INDEPENDIENTE
JACOBO PARDO SERRANO27891009100:38:27Veterano B636INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN RUIZ RECIO2790656500:38:29Veterano C265INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO GARRIDO GARCIA279113600:38:29Senior M348INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS TORRES MAÑEZ2792861900:38:29Veterano C266INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA LERMA MORA279312500:38:29Veterana A220INDEPENDIENTE
MANOLO SANTACRUZ ALBALAT2794677000:38:29Veterano C267INDEPENDIENTE
PACO CASTELLANO SORIANO2795716900:38:30Veterano A822CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
PILAR IVARS SOLAZ2796794800:38:30Veterana B173INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MANUEL PINERO MEZCUA2797919300:38:31Senior M349INDEPENDIENTE
CARLA BANACLOCHE LOPEZ2798519800:38:31Senior F148INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER AMBIT2799546100:38:31Senior M350INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO RODENAS CUQUERELLA2800563500:38:32Veterano B637INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL TELLO BAUSET2801599600:38:32Veterano A823ALMUERZAKO RUNNING
JUAN JOSE ALICARTE RUIZ2802774700:38:32Veterano A824ALMUERZAKO RUNNING
ADRIAN CANA BARCHIN2803807000:38:33Veterano B638ALMUERZAKO RUNNING
MARIOLA MARCOS SERRA2804690900:38:33Veterana A221INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ITURBIDE PEREZ2805789800:38:33Veterano B639CA A PATIR
JOSE MANUEL ALBIOL FERNANDEZ2806212200:38:33Veterano B640RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
VICENTE ANTONIO SALES MUÑOZ2807852300:38:35Veterano B641INDEPENDIENTE
YAGO DIAZ BATALLER280821200:38:35Juvenil M32INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MANUEL SORIA MARTINEZ280968900:38:36Veterano A825INDEPENDIENTE
GRACIELA PI CASTAN2810883900:38:36Veterana A222CEU RUN
JUAN VICENTE RUMIN BALDO281158400:38:36Veterano A826CA DONA SANG
CARLA AZORIN BORRAS28121700:38:36Senior F149ALMIRUNNING CULLERA
MARIA CARMEN BAIXAULI SORIA2813823600:38:36Veterana C36INDEPENDIENTE
INMACULADA PASCUAL PERALTA281467200:38:36Veterana B174INDEPENDIENTE
NATALIA TOLEDO POZUELO281540900:38:36Junior F27UCV RUNNERS
JOSE IGNACIO LORENZO ENARD2816801300:38:37Veterano B642INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE VERDU QUIRANT2817860200:38:37Veterano C268INDEPENDIENTE
MIREIA LLEONART ORTEGA2818797000:38:38Senior F150ALMIRUNNING CULLERA
RAQUEL VIVES IGUALADA2819294800:38:38Veterana B175CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
JUAN RIPOLL VIDAL2820629000:38:38Veterano B643INDEPENDIENTE
ESTER MAYORAL ROVIRA2821953100:38:38Veterana B176INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO LUNA CUESTAS2822625500:38:38Veterano B644INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO BLAY LOPEZ2823991500:38:39Senior M351INDEPENDIENTE
INES PASTOR GARCIA2824779800:38:39Veterana A223INDEPENDIENTE
ESTHER BORRUEY RAMOS2825579300:38:40Veterana A224INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR MARCO GUIRADO282637600:38:40Veterano A827INDEPENDIENTE
BLAS CANO CAMPOS2827524200:38:40Veterano B645INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO MORENO COLMENA2828574600:38:40Veterano C269REDOLAT TEAM
FIDEL AGUDO HERRERA2829573900:38:41Veterano C270INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON IZQUIERDO FORT2830660900:38:41Veterano B646PEÑA EL COYOTE
SAUL MORILLAS MORENO283147400:38:42Veterano A828PARTICULAR
VICENTE CHUST RODRIGUEZ FLORES2832819900:38:43Veterano A829INDEPENDIENTE
MAVI VIVAS BELLVER283326200:38:44Veterana B177ADO
PATRICIA MAESO SANCHEZ2834585100:38:44Senior F151CD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
DAVID GARCIA CASTILLO2835844100:38:44Veterano A830TOPORUNNERS
ELENA BALLESTER SIRUELA283653900:38:44Veterana B178LAS GACELAS
PEPE GOMEZ PLAZA2837674200:38:44Veterano C271ADO
CARMEN AGUILAR GARCIA2838766700:38:45Senior F152RIVER RUNNERS
DANIEL GRAU DE LA CRUZ2839831900:38:45Senior M352LAS GACELAS
FRANCISCO CARMONA VERDEJO2840890100:38:45Veterano B647INDEPENDIENTE
TONI VILLALBA MARIN2841954000:38:46Veterano A831INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL MARIA LOZANO GOMEZ28424200:38:46Senior F153CA POBLATS MARITIMS
JULIO RODRIGUEZ RUEDAS2843635100:38:46Veterano A832BENI-CORRE POC A POC
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHO CIRUGEDA2844734800:38:47Veterano C272CD ONCE
RAUL CISCAR ESTEVE2845825300:38:48Juvenil M33INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS VELASCO ESTEBAN284648200:38:48Veterano A833CA POBLATS MARITIMS
ROSA HERRERA2847886400:38:49Veterana B179GAES RUNNING TEAM
M ISABEL MENDEZ TORVISCO2848782900:38:50Veterana B180INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL BARRAGAN DOMINGUEZ2849741700:38:50Veterano B648INDEPENDIENTE
NEREA DIRANZO MARTINEZ285071700:38:50Cadete F8CRESPO RUNNERS
SARA BRAGA28513500:38:50Veterana A225CA POBLATS MARITIMS
JOSE VICENTE DIRANZO ALIAGA2852280300:38:50Veterano A834CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
MARIOLA MARTINEZ BOIX2853349900:38:50Veterana A226CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
JOSE MURCIANO MARZAL2854511300:38:51Juvenil M34IES BENIMAMET
MARTA MARTINEZ285540000:38:51Senior F154INDEPENDIENTE
SONIA GARCIA MUÑOZ28561016000:38:51Senior F155INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO LUNA ALEGRE28571015900:38:51Senior M353INDEPENDIENTE
INMACULADA SILLA LLACER2858773600:38:51Veterana C37NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
MIGUEL CARMELO MADRID ORTIZ2859531500:38:52Veterano B649INDEPENDIENTE
PACO MARTINEZ CAMACHO2860897600:38:52Veterano A835INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA2861897700:38:52Veterano C273INDEPENDIENTE
MAMEN FERNANDEZ GARCIA2862897500:38:52Veterana A227INDEPENDIENTE
VALERIA MARCHITAN MARCHITAN2863532000:38:52Senior F156INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO VICENTE MUÑOZ PASTOR2864700800:38:53Veterano A836INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEP GALAN CALATAYUD2865523700:38:53Senior M354CLOCKWORK RUNNING
PABLO CERVERA JUAN286611700:38:54Veterano A837INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO BARRIENTOS2867510200:38:54Juvenil M35IES BENIMAMET
LUIS MANUEL CAMPORRO ZUBIZARRETA2868784300:38:55Veterano B650INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR MANUEL CAMPOS MARTIN-VILLALBA2869409900:38:55Veterano B651INDEPENDIENTE
BALBINA LAHUERTA PEREZ2870800800:38:55Veterana C38INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO NAVARRO HERRERO287115200:38:56Veterano B652INDEPENDIENTE
MARIANO FOS CAUSERA2872655300:38:56Veterano B653CDUPV
MARIA JOSE LOPEZ ROZALEN2873777600:38:57Veterana B181INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA LUZ DIAZ SANCHO2874546300:38:57Veterana A228INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ HERNANDEZ2875794700:38:58Veterano B654INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ2876577600:38:58Veterana A229INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL GREGORIO CATALAN2877447100:38:59Veterano A838BLACK SHEEP RUNNERS
CARLOS PLA MAÑEZ2878554000:38:59Veterano A839INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO CLEMENTE TORRES2879729300:38:59Veterano A840INDEPENDIENTE
LOURDES BLASCO BLASCO2880555500:38:59Veterana B182NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
DAVID VALBUENA LORENZO2881648500:38:59Veterano B655INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL TORRES GILABERT2882541900:39:00Veterano A841INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE SANCHIS MERINO2883357300:39:00Veterano A842INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA ZARZO RODRIGUEZ288437700:39:00Senior F157INDEPENDIENTE
NOELIA ESCRIVA MORANT288560900:39:00Veterana A230INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA HURTADO PARDO288658300:39:00Senior F158INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA DEL MAR MONLEON LINARES2887916400:39:01Veterana A231INDEPENDIENTE
AIDA LUNA OLIVER2888654300:39:01Senior F159RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
CARLA LUNA OLIVER2889655800:39:01Senior F160INDEPENDIENTE
MARILUZ PORRAS ROMERO2890792900:39:02Veterana A232INDEPENDIENTE
SARA PORRAS ROMERO2891793000:39:02Senior F161INDEPENDIENTE
ESTHER CORDERO CADENAS2892583500:39:03Veterana A233INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO QUEVEDO MURCIA2893566300:39:03Senior M355ARDACHO RUNNING
JOSE LUIS RUIZ BATALLER2894366000:39:04Veterano B656CORRER POR ALMORZAR
ANA TEJERO CATALAN2895839200:39:05Veterana B183ROMPIENDO LIMITES
LIDIA PENALBA2896534800:39:05Senior F162INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE ECHEVERRIA VILLAR2897842900:39:05Veterano A843CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
MANUEL AMADO LISART VALLE2898596700:39:05Veterano B657INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MIGUEL CERVANTES COSTA289965700:39:05Veterano B658CD ES POSIBLE
LOURDES MARIA MARTINEZ REYNES2900551500:39:05Senior F163SANUS VITAE TEAM
MONICA OLIVARES ALFONSO2901890800:39:06Veterana A234RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
SALVADOR E GIMENO SANCHIS2902849100:39:06Veterano C274INDEPENDIENTE
ANGELA BLAZQUEZ GONZALEZ2903756800:39:06Veterana B184INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO GALINDO SANCHEZ2904476600:39:06Veterano C275CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
JOSE ROS SOLER2905613300:39:08Senior M356CA RAFEL
MARIA ANGELES MARI REAL290659900:39:08Senior F164INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL GRIMALDI29071007500:39:08Senior M357INDEPENDIENTE
BEATRIZ ROBLES LOZANO290852400:39:08Junior F28INDEPENDIENTE
MAJE EPILA DE JULIAN2909660200:39:08Senior F165CA RAFEL
SALVADOR TORTAJADA GIMENO2910849000:39:08Senior M358INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO ORLANDO RIBEIRO FARIA291160000:39:09Veterano B659INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS TOLEDO MARTINEZ2912943000:39:09Veterano B660INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA GARCIA GARCIA2913788500:39:09Veterana A235XINGU
LORENZO LOPEZ SANZ2914619500:39:09Veterano B661XINGU
FRANCISCO JOSE ARRANZ FERNANDEZ2915889500:39:09Veterano B662CA NELLY
XAVI HERNANDEZ TALON2916638100:39:09Veterano A844INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO GAWEDA GARRIDO2917600200:39:10Veterano C276INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON GARCIA ROBLES2918817300:39:10Veterano C277TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
ANA MASET VILA291976700:39:10Veterana A236INDEPENDIENTE
ENCARNA PEREZ ALBALAT2920709400:39:10Veterana A237TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
ISABEL ARJONA TINAUT2921884500:39:10Veterana A238TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
MARIA ESPERANZA GONZALEZ GOMEZ2922800700:39:10Veterana B185INDEPENDIENTE
YOLANDA BENITEZ LOPEZ2923853500:39:11Veterana B186ANEM PATINT
PATRICIA DE JUAN TORTOSA2924802700:39:11Veterana A239SUSODELAFUENTE
IGNACIO DOMINGUEZ JUAN292562100:39:11Senior M359INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE GIMENO MARI2926989400:39:11Veterano A845INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL VICENTE MONZO BLANES2927553600:39:11Veterano C278INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ENRIQUE CEZON MARTINEZ2928864600:39:12Veterano B663CA MURCIELAGOS
MARIA BEGOÑA URQUIJO ESTEBANEZ2929864700:39:12Veterana C39CA MURCIELAGOS
JUAN ALBERTO ESPINOSA RISOTO2930592600:39:12Veterano B664INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL CANTERA TORRANO2931544000:39:12Senior M360INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA BLASCO VELASCO2932293700:39:12Senior F166INDEPENDIENTE
LOLA BARDISA RODRIGUEZ2933674800:39:12Veterana C40CA MURCIELAGOS
FANNY VIRUES PEREZ293468800:39:13Veterana A240REDOLAT TEAM
ANGELA GARCIA BERMEJO293562500:39:13Senior F167INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL MORENO RUBIO293669000:39:13Veterano A846REDOLAT TEAM
MARIA EUGENIA IBARRA FALCONE293718100:39:14Senior F168INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA VICTORIA JIMENEZ CASTELL2938804200:39:15Veterana B187SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
ESPERANZA RUBIO NAVARRO2939712300:39:15Veterana B188SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
JUAN CONTRERAS LUCAS2940482000:39:15Veterano B665SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
MARIA JOSE PIQUERAS PEÑA2941804300:39:15Veterana A241SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
ESTER TRIGUEROS HERNANDEZ294215700:39:15Cadete F9INDEPENDIENTE
MERCEDES GONZALVO GUILLEM2943908900:39:15Veterana B189ABEJARRUCOS
ALFONSO JAVIER SANZ GARCIA2944481900:39:15Veterano B666SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
MARIO BELTRAN FERNANDEZ DE LUZ2945909000:39:16Veterano C279ABEJARRUCOS
MARIA BELEN ENGUIX ARONA294673300:39:17Veterana B190INDEPENDIENTE
ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ2947843600:39:17Veterano A847INDEPENDIENTE
KARINA NIPATIA SUQUILLO VACA2948668700:39:17Veterana A242PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
JOSE MARIA REDONDO CARSI2949610900:39:18Veterano B667INDEPENDIENTE
ALFONSO LOBO BARRERO2950841900:39:18Veterano C280INDEPENDIENTE
NIEVES NOVELLA TORNERO2951680400:39:19Veterana A243INDEPENDIENTE
AQUILINO MEDINA LOPEZ295235200:39:19Veterano A848CORRECANSINOS
JUAN SANTAMARIA BIOT2953515100:39:19Veterano A849INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ LLOBREGAT2954534500:39:20Veterano C281INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA LOPEZ MORALES2955534600:39:20Senior F169INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE CASTELLO MARIN2956761400:39:20Veterano A850INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA FRANCISCA PEYDRO DE MOYA2957569700:39:20Veterana B191REDOLAT TEAM
CLARA PAYA ALGARRA29581007300:39:21Veterana C41INDEPENDIENTE
MARIBEL ASOREY GONZALEZ29591004200:39:21Veterana B192INDEPENDIENTE
PALOMA SANCHEZ GARCIA296077100:39:22Veterana C42FIT ROOM
MANUEL MARTIN POLO29611017400:39:22Veterano C282TITAGUAS CORRE
ELENA VILLANUEVA PUCHALT2962516300:39:22Veterana A244CORRE+
FRANCESC VILLAESCUSA TRONCH2963574700:39:22Senior M361INDEPENDIENTE
LARA CERVERA PAREJA2964793400:39:22Veterana B193CLIMATURIA RUNNING
ALBA MARTIN HERRERO29651017300:39:22Senior F170TITAGUAS CORRE
ANTONI SAN JUAN LANAQUERA2966579200:39:23Veterano A851CDUPV
MIGUEL CERVERA FABUEL2967793300:39:23Veterano B668CLIMATURIA RUNNING
MATIAS ESCRICHE PERTEGAZ29688600:39:23Veterano A852INDEPENDIENTE
IRENE PEREZ FURIO2969745600:39:24Senior F171INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA CUADRADO MORENO2970605500:39:25Veterana B194RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MIREYA ANASTASIO GINER2971547000:39:25Veterana B195INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE GARCIA GARCIA2972691000:39:25Senior M362INDEPENDIENTE
MARI CARMEN GARCIA GOMEZ29731007200:39:25Senior F172INDEPENDIENTE
VICTORIA PARRA297475000:39:25Senior F173INDEPENDIENTE
ELENA MARTINEZ OSMA29751007100:39:26Veterana A245INDEPENDIENTE
LARA MARTINEZ OSMA29761007400:39:26Senior F174INDEPENDIENTE
ESTHER BATALLER MARTINEZ2977506300:39:26Senior F175CA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
GLORIA LORENTE MUT2978904400:39:26Veterana A246REDOLAT TEAM
FANNY CELI LUZON2979609100:39:27Veterana A247LOS CHASQUIS
ALBERTO ROSER ALEIXANDRE2980590100:39:27Senior M363TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
VALLE PUERTA RUIZ2981837200:39:27Veterana B196CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
AGUSTIN BAÑA RAMOS2982538500:39:28Veterano A853INDEPENDIENTE
CONSUELO LECHUGA FRAILE2983538600:39:28Veterana A248INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL ORTIZ FERNANDEZ2984997100:39:28Senior M364LAS GACELAS
FRANCISCO CABALLERO ALCALA2985843500:39:29Senior M365CD RUTA 5044
ROBERTO VIRGILI PARDO2986355200:39:29Junior M64CD RUTA 5044
VICTOR DE NALDA MARTINEZ2987533900:39:29Veterano C283INDEPENDIENTE
VICKY CORONADO IZQUIERDO2988869600:39:29Senior F176RUTA 5044
PILAR SELVI MARTINEZ298970400:39:30Veterana B197INDEPENDIENTE
ADELAIDA ANTUNES ROCHA2990670800:39:31Veterana A249TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
PACO MAS PENELLA2991945400:39:32Veterano C284INDEPENDIENTE
SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BARBA2992563700:39:32Veterano A854INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL SOSA SAMPER299348500:39:32Veterano A855RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MIGUEL SOSA SANCHEZ299449200:39:32Senior M366RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
RODRIGO TAMARIT MARTINEZ2995574800:39:32Veterano C285INDEPENDIENTE
TIZIANO BALZANO2996351800:39:32Senior M367THE SPEEDSTERS
DELIA MATA CRESPO2997563600:39:32Veterana A250INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL VILCHES GARCIA2998429400:39:32Veterano A856LOS TORDOS
IVAN SOSA SAMPER299949000:39:32Senior M368RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
LINA FOMBUENA ALONSO300053100:39:32Senior F177RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
NOELIA PLA OLIVARES3001916100:39:33Senior F178CORRECANSINOS
JORGE SILLA LLOPES3002952600:39:33Veterano B669INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL SILLA ORTIZ3003952700:39:33Cadete F10INDEPENDIENTE
MICHELE MALAGUARNERA3004622400:39:33Senior M369INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA PAGAN CARNERO3005597100:39:33Veterana A251INDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL FERRER SANJUAN3006945700:39:33Veterano B670INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE BARAHONA300762700:39:34Veterano A857INDEPENDIENTE
MONICA CANO MOZOS3008774500:39:35Veterana A252ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
YOLANDA BOLTAINA ROCAFULL3009797900:39:35Veterana A253INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO ALAPONT CHILET3010620100:39:35Veterana A254ISPORT
ESPERANZA LOPEZ GARCIA3011739600:39:35Veterana B198ZOMBIE RUNNERS
AMPARO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN3012774300:39:35Veterana A255ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
GRACIA LUIS LAFUENTE3013725800:39:35Veterana B199CA ELS COIXOS
JUAN CARLOS PAYA FUENTES3014900:39:36Senior M370INDEPENDIENTE
TERE MARTINEZ MONDEJAR3015548800:39:36Veterana B200CE POBLA
MCARMEN PEREZ CALDERON30165700:39:36Veterana A256INDEPENDIENTE
ROCIO GIL FERNANDEZ30171003200:39:37Veterana A257INDEPENDIENTE
POLLYANA CHRISTINA CUNHA301871500:39:37Senior F179INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA MILLAN CASTAÑO3019828900:39:37Veterana C43INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS MONZO ARAMBUL3020829200:39:37Veterano C286INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA VILLEGAS MARTINEZ3021564000:39:38Veterana A258EL ULTIMO PAGA
ELSA DEL RIO VELLOSILLO3022879600:39:38Senior F180INDEPENDIENTE
ESTHER GIMENENZ SANCHIS3023931200:39:38Veterana B201INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA SANIA TABOADA302442900:39:38Veterana A259INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA ASUNCION MELIA MARTIN3025864400:39:39Senior F181INDEPENDIENTE
NACHO GARCIA GOSALBEZ30261017200:39:39Veterano A858CORRER ES DE VALIENTES
IRENE HERRERA TORRES3027645100:39:39Senior F182INDEPENDIENTE
MARI CARMEN IBORRA TORRES3028896700:39:40Veterana A260TRIDIMONIS
ARACELI CAMUÑAS LOPEZ3029945300:39:41Veterana B202INDEPENDIENTE
JEREMIAS BAIXAULI GUILLEM3030945200:39:41Veterano B671INDEPENDIENTE
CHELO DOBON MARZAL3031618200:39:41Veterana B203INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO DEL AMO PACHECO3032535300:39:42Veterano A859INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO BUENDIA ROMERO3033677200:39:42Veterano C287INDEPENDIENTE
EVA GONZALEZ ANGULO3034597900:39:42Veterana B204INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL LUIS CASTELLANO LAZARO3035819000:39:42Veterano B672RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
CARMEN ROSER30361600:39:42Veterana A261INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR MESTRE SALVADOR303733600:39:43Senior M371UCV ADAPTADO
DAVID DE LA TORRE RAMOS303833000:39:43Junior M65UCV ADAPTADO
JUAN ZAFRA ALVARADO303933200:39:44Senior M372UCV ADAPTADO
VICENT TOMAS3040541300:39:45Veterano B673INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA MOLINA30411008700:39:46Veterana B205INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE GRACIA PEÑARROCHA3042664700:39:47Veterano B674INDEPENDIENTE
DIANA DAROCA NAVARRO3043735100:39:47Senior F183INDEPENDIENTE
ESPERANZA ROJAS ZURITA3044667900:39:47Veterana B206PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
ALEJANDRO GAVELA RODRIGUEZ3045735000:39:47Veterano A860INDEPENDIENTE
ANA GARCIA CHECA3046846900:39:48Veterana A262CA ELS COIXOS
VICENTE MORENO FERNANDEZ3047760000:39:48Veterano C288INDEPENDIENTE
TURIA MIRO PENICHET3048998200:39:49Veterana A263AVAPACE CORRE
SALVADOR BONONAD3049549800:39:50Veterano B675INDEPENDIENTE
MAGDALENA RIVAS RAUSELL3050997900:39:50Veterana B207REDOLAT TEAM
MIGUEL BONONAD ROCA3051664400:39:50Veterano B676INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTA FABADO TORTAJADA3052696000:39:52Veterana C44ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
ANTONIO NAVARRO MARTINEZ3053635200:39:52Veterano A861BENI-CORRE POC A POC
JULIO VICENTE BOQUER ARASTEY3054635700:39:52Veterano B677BENI-CORRE POC A POC
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ VALIENTE3055786700:39:53Veterano A862INDEPENDIENTE
MARIANA PANUNTO3056925400:39:53Veterana B208CLUB RUNNING ALFAHUIR
ALEJANDRO CALDERON BENITO3057423800:39:54Veterano B678DDS RUNNERS
ISABEL PABLO BELLOCH3058513800:39:55Veterana A264ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
ENRIQUE BELANDO GOMEZ3059557600:39:55Veterano B679TRAINING PLANET
MARIA JOSE GIMENO MORENO3060557500:39:55Veterana B209TRAINING PLANET
ALBERTO SAIZ CRESPO3061799400:39:57Senior M373INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO SEGARRA MIRO3062787400:39:57Senior M374INDEPENDIENTE
IRIS SERRANO BORREO3063799500:39:57Senior F184INDEPENDIENTE
CARMELO SENA GARCIA3064910500:39:58Veterano A863INDEPENDIENTE
PAOLA MELO PALOMARES3065947800:39:58Veterana B210INDEPENDIENTE
CLAUDIA CASAS JOFRE3066474800:39:59Veterana A265INDEPENDIENTE
MARI ANGELES NOE CARRASCOSA3067505800:39:59Veterana B211INDEPENDIENTE
ASUNCION QUINZA ALEGRE3068918400:39:59Veterana B212INDEPENDIENTE
PRIMITIVO SALIDO HEREDIA3069649400:39:59Veterano C289INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL MEDELA TRIGOSO3070895800:39:59Senior M375ANDALE ANDALE
JOSE PEREZ3071983400:40:00Veterano B680INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO GIL SELFA307219000:40:01Junior M66INDEPENDIENTE
LUCIA FERNANDEZ ECHEVARRIA3073647100:40:01Veterana A266INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO PIEDRABUENA HIDALGO3074624200:40:01Veterano B681INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR SELFA I PERONA307518700:40:01Junior M67INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ MONFORT3076704900:40:01Veterano B682INDEPENDIENTE
VICTORIA RIZO MONZO3077871000:40:03Veterana B213CA POBLATS MARITIMS
SONIA SEGRERA LOPEZ30781009700:40:03Veterana A267INDEPENDIENTE
ELENA PONS MARTINEZ3079513100:40:03Veterana B214IES BENIMAMET
MAITE MARTINEZ DEL ALAMO3080616500:40:03Veterana B215REDOLAT TEAM
MARIA ISABEL COPERIAS AGUILAR3081532200:40:03Veterana C45INDEPENDIENTE
CARMINA BORRAS VAZQUEZ3082616600:40:03Veterana B216REDOLAT TEAM
YOLANDA CASTAÑER CRESPO3083534200:40:03Veterana B217RUNNERS FRIENDS
JUAN ANTONIO MICO ESPINOSA3084354000:40:03Veterano B683RUNNERS FRIENDS
FRANCISCO JOSE SOLER LLOP30851009900:40:03Veterano B684INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL MONTAGUT GINER3086961000:40:04Veterano A864INDEPENDIENTE
LOLI GARCIA HERNANDEZ3087728900:40:05Veterana B218POR LIBRE
YOL GONZALEZ MORENO3088528800:40:07Veterana A268RPG´S
ALICIA GUALDA PARDO3089662300:40:07Veterana B219INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VTE BELDA MARTINEZ3090824700:40:08Veterano A865MATINERS DE LA RUTA
RAQUEL MARTI GALINDO3091697000:40:08Veterana B220AVAPACE CORRE
GABRIEL MORENO LOPEZ3092567400:40:08Veterano B685AVAPACE CORRE
GASPAR TORRECILLAS BAIXAULI3093384200:40:08Veterano A866MATINERS DE LA RUTA
MERCEDES SANCHEZ RAMOS3094567500:40:09Veterana B221AVAPACE CORRE
JULIO ALBERTO FERRER SILVESTRE3095855000:40:09Veterano B686INDEPENDIENTE
MAYTE RICO BELDA3096578500:40:09Veterana A269INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA ROMERO HINOJOSA3097915800:40:09Veterana A270INDEPENDIENTE
GUILLERMO CAZALLAS MARQUEZ3098794400:40:09Senior M376INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA CARMEN SINISTERRA SERRANO3099636300:40:10Veterana B222INDEPENDIENTE
MIRIAM ROIG MARTINEZ3100794500:40:10Senior F185INDEPENDIENTE
ARTURO CARRERA ARCE3101723200:40:10Veterano A867INDEPENDIENTE
CINTA RUIZ ARIAS3102930300:40:10Senior F186INDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO IBORRA LEMAIRE3103810700:40:11Veterano B687INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL SERRANO PONCE3104615200:40:11Veterano A868XE QUE T´AGARRE
VICENTE DANIEL GARCIA ESTEVE3105444700:40:11Veterano C290GAMBA
RUBEN MATEO GARCIA3106349200:40:11Senior M377INDEPENDIENTE
BENJAMIN ALACREU NAVARRO3107615100:40:11Veterano C291RUNNERS DE L HORTA
LUIS M TORRES GIL3108646100:40:12Veterano C292SD CORRECAMINOS
BEATRIZ COTILLAS CRUZ3109840000:40:13Senior F187INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER MARTINEZ3110643300:40:14Veterano B688INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL FLORES GARCIA311162000:40:14Veterano A869INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO SANCHEZ GARCIA3112733200:40:14Veterano B689INDEPENDIENTE
TERESA SAN MIGUEL DIEZ311362200:40:14Senior F188INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS LUIS GUTIERREZ PINZON3114628700:40:15Veterano C293INDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS JOSE BELLVER SANCHEZ3115543400:40:15Veterano B690MYWIGO RUNNING TEAM
MARIA CUEVAS ORTEGA3116866700:40:15Senior F189INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL TRIGUEROS HERNANDEZ3117831600:40:15Juvenil F8INDEPENDIENTE
ESTHER ALEIXANDRE31189000:40:16Veterana A271INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL BAYONA MUÑOZ3119778200:40:16Veterana A272REDOLAT TEAM
CARLOS JOSE SANZ PUIG3120759700:40:17Veterano B691INDEPENDIENTE
PATRICIA VALERA HERREROS3121622100:40:17Veterana A273NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
SALVATORE MASCELLARO3122789600:40:17Veterano B692CA A PATIR
CARMEN BRUNA VILLUENDAS3123789700:40:18Veterana B223CA A PATIR
LAURA CUELLAR PINTO31245600:40:18Veterana A274INDEPENDIENTE
REBECA SANCHEZ MATEO312519900:40:18Veterana A275SD CORRECAMINOS
ALICIA POLO CORDOBA3126618800:40:19Veterana A276INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO JULIAN JIMENEZ HONRADO312720100:40:19Veterano A870INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO HUESO BUENO3128852700:40:19Senior F190SUSODELAFUENTE
CARLOS ROBERTO ORTIZ LOPEZ312923300:40:19Veterano A871INDEPENDIENTE
J CONSUELO CHALACAN CHAMORRO313032800:40:20Veterana B224INDEPENDIENTE
SANTIAGO VALLADARES BERTOL313120000:40:20Veterano A872INDEPENDIENTE
LORENZO MONFORTE BELENGUER3132901500:40:20Senior M378INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS DIEZ CALATRAVA3133473800:40:20Veterano C294RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
SALVADOR BELTRAN CABO3134852800:40:20Veterano A873SUSODELAFUENTE
ALESSANDRA BUCCI313523400:40:20Senior F191INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MIGUEL IGLESIAS RAMOS3136744200:40:21Veterano A874COLLA PAROTET
MONICA GARCIA SIMON3137763400:40:22Veterana A277CD GALENO
CELSO SERRANO SAERA3138794900:40:25Veterano C295INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA RUIZ ALONSO3139637700:40:26Veterana B225INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSE SANZ CUBELLS3140601200:40:30Veterana B226INDEPENDIENTE
PRUDENCIO ESTEBAN PESCADOR3141343000:40:30Veterano C296CA PEUS LLEUGERS
ANGELES TAMARIT BAU3142550800:40:30Veterana B227INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS VERA GIL3143745500:40:30Veterano B693INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER OLTRA SANTA OLALLA3144823500:40:32Veterano C297INDEPENDIENTE
ANA MARIA GONZALEZ DONADIO3145535400:40:32Veterana A278INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN FERRER PEREZ31467200:40:34Senior F192INDEPENDENT
JOHNNY OMAR FLOREZ USMA3147882100:40:34Veterano A875FORUS RUNNERS
JOAQUIN JESUS HERRERA MARTIN3148661300:40:34Veterano B694ADO
MAYTE TORREGROSA PEREZ3149714100:40:34Veterana B228FORUS RUNNERS
VERONICA GONZALEZ COLLADO315012400:40:34Veterana A279INDEPENDIENTE
ROSANA SERPA315111600:40:34Veterana A280INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO GALAN BALAGUER3152621500:40:35Veterana B229INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO SUAREZ MORENO3153401100:40:36Veterano A876CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
DANIEL CAÑAS PLANCHAS3154736800:40:36Veterano A877CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
VICENTE PEREZ GARCIA3155675700:40:36Veterano A878CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
MARIA VALVERDE PEREZ3156759200:40:36Veterana B230CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
RUBEN MARES CARLES3157760600:40:36Veterano A879CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
JOSE MARTINEZ NAVARRO3158346100:40:36Veterano B695CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
JOSE LUIS AMADOR ORIENT3159871900:40:36Veterano A880INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA AMPARO CORTES VELASCO31601002800:40:37Veterana A281INDEPENDIENTE
FELICIA ZURITA MANCILLA3161668900:40:37Veterana B231PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ PEREZ3162496600:40:38Veterano C298CC LA PETXINA
CRISTINA SERRANO GIL3163989300:40:38Senior F193INDEPENDIENTE
BORIS MARCEL PACHECO REY316439100:40:40Veterano A881INDEPENDIENTE
NOELIA SELLES CARPENA3165952900:40:40Veterana A282CORRECANSINOS
MARTA ESTEBAN ESTEBAN31663100:40:41Veterana A283ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
M CARMEN LLOP DOMINGO3167649100:40:41Veterana C46ANDALE ANDALE
PRUDENCIO SANZ JAVALOYAS3168638400:40:42Veterano A882INDEPENDIENTE
NACHO PARDO SOLBES3169448600:40:42Veterano A883NEWRUNNERS
VICENTE ROMERO AHICART3170842200:40:43Veterano C299INDEPENDIENTE
IRAIDA TORTOSA3171538700:40:45Veterana A284INDEPENDIENTE
LUISA AZNAR BOIX31721009400:40:48Veterana A285INDEPENDIENTE
RAQUEL CHULIA FERRIZ3173769900:40:48Veterana A286CA POBLATS MARITIMS
PILAR MORENO ALBIZU3174740100:40:48Veterana B232INDEPENDIENTE
ROCIO ASTRID BONILLA ROSALES3175576000:40:48Veterana A287BURJARUNNERS
MANOLO MONTAÑO GIMENEZ3176931900:40:49Veterano A884ELS DINOSAURIS
RODRIGO VILLARO OTAÑO3177566400:40:49Junior M68TRAGAMILLAS ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
RODRIGO VILLARO MAÑAS3178566500:40:49Veterano B696TRAGAMILLAS ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
PAZ FUSTER GINER317918400:40:51Juvenil F9INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL ROLDAN MARTINEZ3180803600:40:51Veterano A885INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO FUSTER MARTI3181778300:40:51Veterano C300TEAM 3FDC
MIREIA SANCHEZ BERMEJO318227100:40:52Junior F29COLLA PAROTET
MARI CARMEN SIMO TORRES3183605700:40:52Veterana B233CA ALCASSER
MARIA MARTIN318444500:40:53Senior F194INDEPENDIENTE
SERENA PISONI318552500:40:53Senior F195INDEPENDIENTE
ROMAN CHOVER FENOLLAR3186915900:40:53Veterano A886INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL ALMUDEVER CERVERO3187783700:40:53Veterano B697INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL GIMENO SAEZ3188676000:40:53Veterano B698CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
SATUR ROSES NAVARRO3189534300:40:54Veterano B699CA ALCASSER
CARLOS SANCHIS ALDAS3190539400:40:54Veterano C301MALAMARXA
ROCIO ARENAS MORCILLO3191659600:40:55Veterana A288INDEPENDIENTE
SUSANA SANZ SANZ3192900500:40:55Veterana A289INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO MATEU HERNANDEZ31931003700:40:55Veterana A290INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE ARNAU ESPUIG3194809300:40:55Veterano B700CA ALCASSER
DANIEL JESUS ROLANIA SOTO3195659500:40:55Veterano A887INDEPENDIENTE
ROSALIA FERNANDEZ MATARAZZO3196900400:40:56Veterana A291INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL GARCIA BERNAL319749600:40:56Junior M69ADO
ALICIA VERDOY RODRIGUEZ319860200:40:59Juvenil F10SUSODELAFUENTE
MONICA MUÑOZ RETANA3199509700:40:59Veterana A292CD METAESPORT
IGNACIO TORTAJADA MONTAÑANA3200679700:40:59Veterano C302INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE SAEZ BELDA320150900:40:59Veterano A888INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JULIA PICAZO320250800:40:59Veterana A293INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN BERNACER SALES3203835200:41:00Veterana B234CDUPV
ONOFRE GABALDO VALLDECABRES3204891500:41:00Veterano C303CA QUART DE POBLET
ANTXON GARROTE MEDRANO3205873000:41:00Veterano A889AVAPACE CORRE
JESUS RAMON GABALDO SANCHO3206891400:41:00Junior M70INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS LLOPIS HERVAS320768100:41:01Senior M379ACAVALL SPORT
JOSE VICENTE ORERO CAVERO3208575500:41:01Veterano B701INDEPENDIENTE
MICHELLE ANDREA VILLA ROJAS320964900:41:01Cadete F11INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSE RIBAS BENITEZ3210575400:41:01Veterana A294INDEPENDIENTE
MARI CARMEN MARTINEZ BENEDICTO3211645600:41:02Veterana B235INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MARTINEZ VELA321259300:41:02Veterano A890INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA GARCIA GALBIS3213607800:41:03Veterana A295NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
CLARA COMPANY MARCO3214535500:41:04Veterana B236THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
SONIA RODRIGUEZ RIOS3215371400:41:04Veterana B237INDEPENDIENTE
LUCIA RODRIGUEZ HORTELANO32161009500:41:05Veterana C47SUSODELAFUENTE
JUAN LOPEZ DIAZ32171009600:41:05Veterano C304SUSODELAFUENTE
GABRIEL IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ3218523200:41:06Veterano C305CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
M ANGELES FABRA FERRANDIS321911500:41:07Veterana B238INDEPENDIENTE
BLANCA PALMERO322041900:41:08Veterana B239SUSODELAFUENTE
ELYOENAI RAMIREZ SANDOVAL3221587300:41:08Veterana A296CDUPV
JUAN FABRA FERRANDIS32224500:41:09Veterano B702INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA MONTOYA FERRER3223666100:41:09Veterana A297NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
VICENTE HERNANDEZ DE ALBA MIR3224589700:41:13Veterano A891INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO PASTOR BARTA3225636400:41:13Veterano B703INDEPENDIENTE
ANA BELINDA RODRIGUEZ COMPANY3226702500:41:13Veterana A298INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER LACAL RODENAS3227611400:41:14Veterano B704CA L´ELIANA RUNNING
MIGUEL MARTINEZ SANTIAGO3228382500:41:14Veterano B705INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA ISABEL PEREZ AGUILERA3229680900:41:14Senior F196INDEPENDIENTE
RAQUEL SAEZ MUÑOZ3230750600:41:14Veterana B240INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN BELDA BAÑO32314300:41:14Veterano C306INDEPENDIENTE
LUCIA REDONDO NIETO323244100:41:15Senior F197SUSODELAFUENTE
JOSE SALVADOR GOMEZ SALVADOR GOMEZ3233659800:41:15Veterano C307INDEPENDIENTE
SARA FERNANDO GANDU3234400:41:15Veterana A299INDEPENDIENTE
IRENE NAVAJAS SANCHEZ3235987900:41:15Juvenil F11INDEPENDIENTE
SILVIA CLARIANA ESPERT3236725700:41:16Veterana B241INDEPENDIENTE
ALEYDA ELICHE GOMEZ3237957300:41:16Senior F198INDEPENDIENTE
MERCEDES PARDO323847800:41:16Senior F199INDEPENDIENTE
ITZIAR PEREZ TEROL3239818700:41:16Senior F200INDEPENDIENTE
ESTHER TEJERO SANZ3240752300:41:16Veterana B242SUSODELAFUENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL VILA TARIN3241794100:41:18Veterano B706INDEPENDIENTE
NICOLAS ROYO RUIZ3242570500:41:18Veterano A892CORRECANSINOS
MARIANGELES MOYANO NORTE3243794200:41:18Veterana B243INDEPENDIENTE
SHEILA MARTINEZ PECINO32443800:41:19Senior F201CA SOLLANA
PAU CABEZA FELIP3245814600:41:20Senior F202SANUS VITAE TEAM
MIREIA DUATO MONTOLIO3246738600:41:20Senior F203VALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
VERONICA CORTES SALVADOR3247723100:41:20Veterana A300INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSEP CARRION CARRION3248651500:41:20Veterana B244INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE SANCHEZ RUIZ3249574500:41:23Veterano B707INDEPENDIENTE
PATRICIA MARTIN FANJUL325047300:41:23Veterana A301INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO BLANQUER PADILLA325159600:41:24Cadete M15INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER BLANQUER VAQUERO325259400:41:25Veterano B708INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA ESPARZA BLANQUER3253861300:41:26Veterana A302DONA GERMANA AUDIFONOS
JOSE IBORRA BENDICHO3254406900:41:26Veterano B709INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL MERINO NOLLA3255341500:41:28Veterano B710CTH PICASSENT
MARIA TERESA MARTINEZ CAMPOS3256844500:41:28Veterana B245INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR LOPE CONSUEGRA3257589900:41:28Veterana A303ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
SERGIO TATAY GARCIA3258332200:41:29Veterano A893CORRER POR ALMORZAR
SALVADOR CHAVELI3259777500:41:30Veterano B711INDEPENDIENTE
AGATHA GAWEDA BOURRON3260600300:41:30Juvenil F12INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA CARMEN JORQUES CARRERES3261634700:41:31Veterana A304CADA UNO A SU RITMO
ISABEL MASET RAMAL3262776900:41:31Veterana B246FORUS RUNNERS
MARIA EUGENIA LOPEZ CASALDALIGA3263880300:41:31Senior F204FORUS RUNNERS
CRISTINA SORO SANCHIS3264629400:41:31Veterana B247CADA UNO A SU RITMO
LORENA TEJEDOR PAREDES3265863300:41:31Veterana A305CADA UNO A SU RITMO
ALFONSO RUIZ EGIDO3266676800:41:32Veterano C308INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL TARAZAGA RUIZ326772700:41:33Veterano A894TEAM 3FDC
SUSANA SORIANO LLUCH326872800:41:33Veterana A306CARPESA RUNNERS CLUB
LAURA PEREZ ZORIO326970500:41:33Veterana A307INDEPENDIENTE
SANTIAGO GIL FERNANDEZ3270644400:41:33Veterano A895INDEPENDIENTE
SONSOLES HERNANDO SANCHIS3271566900:41:33Veterana A308INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA PILAR ROCHE LAGUNA3272613100:41:34Veterana B248POR LIBRE
JAVI ZORIO327370300:41:34Senior M380INDEPENDIENTE
FELIX SATORRES LOPEZ327422300:41:34Veterano A896INDEPENDIENTE
SAMANTA KUTULYTE327534700:41:36Senior F205INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO BEDIA MARTIN327662600:41:36Veterano A897INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ALBERTO TALAVERA CALLEJAS32771014600:41:36Veterano C309INDEPENDIENTE
PAULA IZQUIERDO ALTAREJOS3278523100:41:37Senior F206INDEPENDIENTE
ANA IBAÑEZ3279550600:41:37Veterana A309INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA3280578900:41:39Veterano C310CA MINGLANILLA
MARTA ROSTOLL MARTIN3281687900:41:40Veterana A310INDEPENDIENTE
EMILIO PONCE GARCIA3282435000:41:40Veterano B712CAMINGLANILLA
ANA BARJAU ESCRIBANO3283595900:41:41Veterana B249INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO BASTIDA BUENDIA3284575300:41:41Veterano C311INDEPENDIENTE
MATI MORENO FERNANDEZ3285707300:41:42Veterana C48INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MEDINA ROBLES3286575200:41:43Veterano C312INDEPENDIENTE
ANGELA RIBES CAMPS3287585300:41:44Veterana B250INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR OLTRA SEIZ328829900:41:44Veterana C49CA SAFOR-CAFEMAX
MARTINA OLIVARES SALA3289873800:41:46Senior F207INDEPENDIENTE
CATI ALEGRE CATALAN3290585200:41:47Senior F208INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE SANCHEZ RAMIREZ329133500:41:47Senior M381UCV ADAPTADO
VICENTE CALABUIG NEGUEROLES329211400:41:47Senior M382INDEPENDIENTE
GUILLEM NAVARRO MARTINEZ329354100:41:47Junior M71UCV ADAPTADO
BRYAN ANDRES ARCOS CARRANZA329454000:41:48Junior M72UCV ADAPTADO
JORDI HOYO SELVI3295305900:41:48Veterano B713CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
MONICA PUIG PORTALES3296837100:41:48Veterana B251CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
NATALIA HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ329711300:41:48Senior F209INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR LOPEZ MAS3298900600:41:48Veterana B252SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
PAQUI PEREZ CUBILLES3299837000:41:48Veterana B253CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
JAVIER MOLLA RODRIGO3300481200:41:48Veterano B714INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSE GARCIA GURREA3301740300:41:49Veterana B254SIN CLUB
TELMO RAMON330264300:41:49Veterano B715INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO NAVARRO330363700:41:49Veterana B255INDEPENDIENTE
ANA PRADILLO COELLO3304513200:41:50Junior F30IES BENIMAMET
TAMAR CARBONELL MORA330540500:41:50Senior F210INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR NAVARRO PONCE330640600:41:51Senior M383INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA MORALES330776600:41:51Senior F211INDEPENDENT
REME TORMO BENEYTO3308917900:41:52Veterana A311INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO SEVILLA MARTINEZ3309992600:41:53Senior M384INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER NAVARRO MOTA3310573300:41:53Veterano A898INDEPENDIENTE
IGNACIO PIÑAGA ABIL3311594200:41:53Veterano B716INDEPENDIENTE
ELISA BRULL BONDIA3312763700:41:54Veterana C50INDEPENDIENTE
RAQUEL DOMENECH GARCIA3313825000:41:54Veterana A312NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
CAMILO MACIAS ALBUJAR3314982600:41:55Veterano C313INDEPENDIENTE
ALICIA BLANCO PARDO3315641300:41:56Senior F212BIORUNNERS
GORGONIO GONZALEZ AVILES3316609000:41:56Veterano C314AD PINDARO
LUIS CEJALBO FORNELLS3317641400:41:56Senior M385BIORUNNERS
ANSELMO BORNAY MARTI3318388800:41:57Veterano C315X BAJO DE 6
MARIA ISABEL GENIS CARDONA3319547300:41:58Veterana B256INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO J MURCIA NAVARRO3320639800:42:00Veterano B717INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN GARCIA ROYO3321817600:42:00Veterano B718TEAM 3FDC
ESMERALDA OLMOS MUÑOZ332219400:42:02Veterana B257INDEPENDIENTE
SAUL FRONTERA PUERTO332351200:42:03Senior M386INDEPENDIENTE
ALBA ASENSI332451500:42:04Senior F213INDEPENDENT
ANDREA GUIJARRO MORANT332543800:42:04Junior F31INDEPENDIENTE
ELISA MARCO ROIG3326675100:42:05Veterana B258INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE GOMEZ MARTI3327675000:42:05Veterano B719INDEPENDIENTE
SANDRA GUIJARRO MORANT332843700:42:05Senior F214INDEPENDIENTE
BELEN DIAZ CARNEIRO332910600:42:07Veterana A313INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL DOCE MACIA3330756000:42:07Veterano C316ANDALE ANDALE
JAVIER GISBERT TALENS333110700:42:07Veterano A899INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO LUIS MOROTE MUÑOZ3332729900:42:08Veterano C317INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA RAMON GARCES3333990500:42:09Veterana A314INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA LUISA LOPEZ OLMEDILLA3334851800:42:10Veterana B259ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
LIVIA IRINA POPESCU3335929900:42:10Veterana A315INDEPENDIENTE
PIERRE LEMERCIER33366900:42:11Senior M387INDEPENDIENTE
ANA JIMENEZ MARTINEZ333715300:42:12Senior F215INDEPENDIENTE
MARI CARMEN CARRETERO LACARCEL3338836500:42:12Veterana B260INDEPENDIENTE
SILVIA PAZ MAYA33396800:42:12Senior F216INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE JOSE SOLER ARNAL3340903900:42:13Veterano C318CC LA LLUM
MONICA GAS MARCO3341437100:42:14Veterana A316INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE PONS TAMARIT3342886000:42:15Veterano A900INDEPENDIENTE
NEREA SOLER334314000:42:15Senior F217INDEPENDIENTE
NORA PERTEGAS FULLANA3344822200:42:16Veterana A317INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO VILLALBA DAVID3345505900:42:16Senior M388RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MARA FULLANA MONTORO3346563100:42:16Veterana C51INDEPENDIENTE
BARBARA ARANDA CARLES3347859300:42:17Veterana A318INDEPENDIENTE
CONCEPCION REQUENA HERRADOR3348649600:42:17Veterana B261INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO NAVARRO ECED3349364400:42:18Veterano A901CA RUNNING CATARROJA
MARTA SERRANO DARIES3350760900:42:19Veterana A319ENJOY UP
JOSE ALONSO ALONSO335161000:42:20Veterano B720ENJOY UP
MANUEL BUENDIA ROMERO3352677100:42:21Veterano B721INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE ANDRES VISIEDO MARTINEZ3353815400:42:24Veterano C319INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO OLIVARES ANDRES3354726100:42:24Veterano A902CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
LAURA CALATAYUD PEREZ3355726000:42:25Senior F218CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
JULIO IBAÑEZ CASES3356872600:42:26Senior M389INDEPENDIENTE
MANOLO ORTIZ GARCIA3357648200:42:26Veterano B722INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA HERRERA LIGERO3358872500:42:27Senior F219INDEPENDIENTE
PAU GOMEZ TRONCHONI33594800:42:27Cadete M16INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA LLORENTE PEDRON3360752400:42:28Veterana A320INDEPENDIENTE
BUENAVENTURA CASANOVA ESTRUCH3361918500:42:28Veterano C320INDEPENDIENTE
AITANA CASANOVA MAS3362918600:42:28Senior F220INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID GOMEZ ARCINIEGA33635100:42:28Veterano B723INDEPENDIENTE
JULIO GARCIA MARTI3364673200:42:29Veterano C321RAPIDMAN
ANTONIO CANTERO FAULI336566000:42:30Veterano A903EMT VALENCIA
SERGIO SUAREZ GARCIA336667000:42:30Veterano A904EMTVALENCIA
PABLO CORONADO MARTIN3367499100:42:31Veterano C322INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO GAS CANTIN3368474900:42:31Veterano C323INDEPENDIENTE
INES ALEMANY ROMERO336953400:42:31Veterana A321INDEPENDIENTE
SOFIA IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ337062400:42:31Veterana B262INDEPENDIENTE
RAFA PASCUAL VICEDO3371919100:42:31Veterano C324INDEPENDIENTE
LOLI BARREDA VENTURA3372919200:42:31Veterana B263INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ SIMON3373400800:42:32Veterano B724INDEPENDIENTE
REGINA PALAFOX337410900:42:32Senior F221INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO VAZQUEZ TERUEL3375886700:42:34Veterano C325GALAPAGOS
MARTA CHAMORRO OTER337612600:42:34Senior F222FIT ROOM
PEDRO CAVERO FERNANDEZ3377374400:42:34Veterano C326INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA EUGENIA PEREZ MAURO337822400:42:35Veterana B264DESAFIO RUNNERS
ALEXIS TRILLO BENITO337912700:42:35Senior M390INDEPENDIENTE
DOLORES CAVERO FERNANDEZ3380691900:42:35Veterana B265INDEPENDIENTE
ELENA ABELLAN HERRERO3381908100:42:35Veterana A322DESAFIO RUNNERS
ESTELA PEREZ LOPEZ338257200:42:37Senior F223INDEPENDENT
EVA ESCAMILLA AGUAYO3383594900:42:37Veterana A323INDEPENDIENTE
BRUNO VICENTE SANCHEZ33849300:42:37Senior M391INDEPENDIENTE
VICTORIA PEÑALVER NAVARRO338564800:42:39Juvenil F13IES HENRI MATISSE
PALOMA BARRERA PUIGDOLLERS338651400:42:40Veterana B266CORRECANSINOS
SAMANTHA GARCIA LUNA3387665300:42:40Veterana A324INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO COMPAÑ DOMINGUEZ3388392600:42:41Veterano A905INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN RAMON SABATE ARAGONES3389792300:42:42Veterano C327INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA GARCIA ROMERO3390628600:42:43Senior F224INDEPENDIENTE
CAROLINA GARCIA CASTILLO3391662700:42:43Senior F225INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER JUAREZ BARBA3392865100:42:44Veterano A906INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER BRAU RAMIREZ3393477200:42:44Veterano A907INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA TERESA DOÑATE MELCHOR3394753000:42:45Veterana B267INDEPENDIENTE
BEGOÑA ANTON VALERO3395538800:42:45Veterana B268INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA GARCIA PEREZ3396814900:42:45Veterana B269CC LA LLUM
SILVIA PASTOR GONZALEZ3397572400:42:45Veterana A325INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSE CANO ESCRIBA3398840300:42:45Veterana B270CC LA LLUM
DANIEL BELTRAN GONZALEZ3399859100:42:45Veterano B725INDEPENDIENTE
SARAY TEMPRADO340017800:42:45Senior F226INDEPENDIENTE
SILVIA NEBOT BONILLA3401859200:42:45Veterana B271INDEPENDIENTE
LOLA GARCIA NAVARRO3402990700:42:46Veterana B272INDEPENDIENTE
LETICIA VIDAL GONZALEZ3403597600:42:46Veterana B273MÁS DESPACIO NO PODEMOS
MIGUEL PERLES FERRER3404516500:42:47Veterano C328INDEPENDIENTE
HUGO LOZANO FABRICH340562300:42:48Cadete M17INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE FABRICH BARBERA3406875600:42:49Veterano C329INDEPENDIENTE
BORJA PEREZ CEREZO3407265800:42:49Senior M392CLOCKWORK RUNNING
CORAL CARMEN LAZARO MARTIN3408523400:42:49Veterana C52INDEPENDIENTE
EVA CALVO NAVARRO3409626900:42:50Senior F227CLOCKWORK RUNNING
SERGIO ROGER GARCIA341061800:42:50Veterano B726CD ES POSIBLE
ROSA LORITE FORNER3411826200:42:50Veterana A326CLOCKWORK RUNNING
LUCIA BELLAS SANCHEZ341233100:42:50Senior F228INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS RAGA CUESTA341347000:42:50Veterano A908INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS ARENAS CERVERA341477500:42:51Veterano C330CA UTIEL
PACO MORENO LOPEZ3415819600:42:51Veterano A909INDEPENDIENTE
YOLANDA ROMAN RODRIGUEZ341642100:42:52Veterana A327INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS LAFUENTE BARCHINO3417730400:42:52Veterano C331INDEPENDIENTE
IRENE PATRICIA ORTIZ GARCIA3418881200:42:53Veterana B274CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
JOSE RAMOS PAVON341933700:42:53Veterano A910UCV ADAPTADO
ASCENSION RAMOS PAVON342033400:42:53Veterana B275UCV ADAPTADO
SOFIA ALCAIDE LOPEZ3421739300:42:53Senior F229INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER IRIMIA CERVERA3422761500:42:54Veterano A911INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE ROMERO GARCIA3423776600:42:54Veterano A912INDEPENDIENTE
NURIA GRANEL RODRIGUEZ342456400:42:55Veterana A328INDEPENDIENTE
ANA GRANEL RODRIGUEZ3425673600:42:55Veterana A329INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA DELGADO3426771800:42:57Veterana A330REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE MIGUEL CARRASCO HERRERAS3427735200:42:58Veterano B727INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ JALVO3428764800:42:58Veterano C332INDEPENDIENTE
EVA MARIA LAZARO LIZANDRA3429735300:42:58Veterana B276INDEPENDIENTE
INMACULADA REY GASSO343012900:43:02Veterana B277INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO CASINO MARTINEZ343169200:43:03Veterano A913INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE CATALA MARTINEZ3432497700:43:03Veterano B728INDEPENDIENTE
NURIA QUINZA FRANQUEZA3433689400:43:04Senior F230INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO SAN MARTIN SAMPER3434689300:43:04Senior M393INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE FERRER SIMO3435657700:43:07Veterano C333INDEPENDIENTE
THAIS RODRIGUEZ MONTESANO3436595000:43:08Senior F231INDEPENDIENTE
MARCIA SILVA ANDRAGO3437954300:43:08Veterana B278LOS CHASQUIS
JOSE LUIS ALCALA TARRASO343871900:43:12Juvenil M36INDEPENDIENTE
ESPERANZA RUIZ MURILLO343929500:43:15Veterana B279INDEPENDIENTE
Mª JESUS LOZANO LACALLE34407000:43:15Veterana B280INDIVIDUAL
ELIA MARIN GOMEZ3441736600:43:15Veterana A331JUNTAS ES MEJOR
MARIA ANGELES CUELLAR SERRANO3442569900:43:17Veterana B281SOM PASSATGE
JUAN MANUEL MAÑEZ ALARCON3443339600:43:18Veterano C334SOM PASSATGE
JUAN LOPEZ SIMON34449600:43:19Veterano A914CC TOS PELAT
LAURA GOMEZ CATALAN34459500:43:19Senior F232CC TOS PELAT
LUCIA SALAS MOLINA344672300:43:24Veterana A332INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA MAGDALENO DIAZ344773100:43:25Veterana A333INDEPENDENT
PAULA MORAÑO ATAZ3448731000:43:28Cadete F12CDUPV
MARTA MORAÑO ATAZ3449447400:43:28Junior F32CDUPV
JOSE ANTONIO MORAÑO FERNANDEZ3450447300:43:28Veterano B729CDUPV
PEDRO DANIEL GIMENO ORTEGA3451863100:43:29Veterano C335INDEPENDIENTE
MARIO NAVARRO GARCIA3452852400:43:29Senior M394INDEPENDIENTE
NURIA MARTIN345330000:43:30Senior F233INDEPENDIENTE
LORENZO CAÑAMARES VERDEJO3454823800:43:30Veterano A915CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
MARIO ENRIQUE CLEMENTE MEORO3455534100:43:30Veterano C336INDEPENDIENTE
IVON CORTES FLORES3456609400:43:33Veterana A334REDOLAT TEAM
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MORALES3457290500:43:33Veterano A916REDOLAT TEAM
ELENA CARRILLO SANCHEZ3458844200:43:33Senior F234TOPORUNNERS
MARIA JESUS GASCO TORDERA3459765600:43:33Veterana B282INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO MARZO MONTEAGUDO3460545400:43:34Veterano B730INDEPENDIENTE
Mª AMPARO LIDON MEDINA3461632800:43:34Veterana B283CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES MARQUES MARTINEZ3462634900:43:38Veterana A335BENI-CORRE POC A POC
CARLOS JAVIER RAMIREZ SALINAS3463533200:43:39Junior M73INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR FABRICH BARBERA3464875700:43:40Veterano C337INDEPENDIENTE
AIDA ALEIXANDRE BENAVENT3465781300:43:41Senior F235RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MARIA JOSE RODRIGUEZ GALLARDO346644800:43:43Veterana B284INDEPENDIENTE
MARICEL ESTEBAN FONOLLOSA3467960300:43:44Veterana A336CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
FRANCISCO ANTONIO SAEZ MOLLA3468431300:43:44Veterano B73169 PULSACIONS
ROSA ANA MARTINEZ GARCIA3469775200:43:44Veterana A337INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOVER ESTELLES3470960400:43:44Veterana A338INDEPENDIENTE
LOLA RAMIREZ VEGUER3471888000:43:44Veterana A339INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE PINEDO ROMERO3472500:43:46Senior M395PARK RUNNERS
ANTONIO FERRANDIS MARTINEZ3473378200:43:46Veterano B732CORRE+
CINTHIA LOPEZ MESTRE3474600:43:46Junior F33PARK RUNNERS
TOÑI MONTES GARRIDO3475626400:43:47Senior F236PARK´S RUNNERS
JAVIER GONZALVEZ AVELLANA3476942800:43:47Veterano C33869 PULSACIONS
PILI CASARES CACERES3477691700:43:47Veterana B285CORRE+
JOSE LUIS OLMOS ROYO3478725200:43:50Veterano C339INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO BAUTISTA RANCAÑO347923700:43:51Cadete M18INDEPENDIENTE
CEFE SOLERA PEREZ348075500:43:51Veterano A917INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA CRESPO SANCHEZ-CAÑAMARES3481836700:43:51Veterana A340INDEPENDIENTE
JULIA CASTERA BRUGADA3482790200:43:51Veterana A341CORRER ES DE VALIENTES
BARBARA COCERA MUÑOZ348349800:43:52Veterana A342INDEPENDIENTE
BELEN GOMEZ NAVARRO3484550200:43:52Veterana B286INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA SANCHEZ MUÑOZ3485823700:43:52Veterana C53CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
GONZALO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ3486735600:43:53Senior M396INDEPENDIENTE
ROSANA MIRALLES NAVARRO3487735700:43:54Senior F237INDEPENDIENTE
SARA MARTIN GIL3488874500:43:56Veterana A343RUNNERS FALLA JUST VILAR-MERCAT DEL CABANYAL
JOSE ANGEL GARCIA MALLEN3489751600:43:56Veterano A918UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE VALENCIA
PAZ MOLL CERVERA3490834200:43:56Veterana A344INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON CARRASCO TARIN3491299000:43:57Veterano B73369 PULSACIONS
AMPARO VICENTE SANCHEZ3492708000:44:02Veterana B287INDEPENDIENTE
NOELIA DEL RIO VELLOSILLO3493879700:44:02Senior F238INDEPENDIENTE
ZOILA ALIAGA CHAVEZ3494846700:44:03Veterana B288INDEPENDIENTE
PAZ SANIA GARCIA34951003600:44:04Veterana A345INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO BALLESTER VIDAL3496764600:44:04Veterano B734INDEPENDIENTE
VANESSA CLAVIJO PEREZ3497764500:44:04Veterana A346INDEPENDIENTE
OMAR FULLANA MONTORO3498882700:44:04Veterano B735INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO CLARK LOPEZ3499850400:44:05Veterano A919INDEPENDIENTE
IULIA MICH3500850300:44:05Senior F239INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE PUIG CUESTA3501791600:44:05Veterano C340INDEPENDIENTE
ENCARNACION CALATAYUD VERCHER3502647200:44:06Veterana B289INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE IGNACIO EJARQUE ALCAÑIZ3503509500:44:07Veterano C341CD METAESPORT
CLAIRE HARRISON35041017900:44:07Senior F240INDEPENDIENTE
EDU ALBIÑANA FURIO3505947400:44:09Senior M397INDEPENDIENTE
PATRICIA VILLALON GOMEZ35064000:44:09Senior F241INDEPENDIENTE
BEGO PEREZ GARCIA3507947300:44:10Senior F242INDEPENDIENTE
ANA ROMERO ROMERO3508692700:44:11Senior F243INDEPENDIENTE
PILI SAYALERO PARREÑO3509916900:44:11Senior F244REDOLAT TEAM
SERGIO MORA FENOLL351032900:44:12Senior M398UCV ADAPTADO
CESAR GOMEZ IBAÑEZ3511652200:44:12Veterano B736INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA DEL ROSARIO GRUESO MARTINEZ3512652400:44:12Veterana B290INDEPENDIENTE
LUCIANO FCO ROMERO CALERO3513811000:44:13Veterano B737INDEPENDIENTE
SANTI BOSCH3514874600:44:13Veterano B738INDEPENDIENTE
CARLES CHAPARRO BAREA351554800:44:13Veterano A920UCV ADAPTADO
BLANCA SALAZAR NARVAEZ3516668000:44:14Veterana B291PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
EVA SAPIÑA PASTOR3517568400:44:16Veterana A347ALMIRUNNING CULLERA
SANDRA MARI PEREZ3518616900:44:16Senior F245ALMIRUNNING CULLERA
FRANCISCA HIPOLITO BONET3519661200:44:21Veterana A348CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
MARIA REYES TORRES MARTIN3520520900:44:22Veterana B292PANGEANIC
JUAN ANDRES ORTEGA3521751800:44:23Veterano B739INDEPENDIENTE
RICHARD BORREANI JACQUES3522486900:44:23Veterano C342INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL RABADAN ZAFRA3523719900:44:23Veterano C343INDEPENDIENTE
ELENA MONSALVE VILLALBA3524944300:44:24Veterana C54INDEPENDIENTE
INMACULADA RAMOS ROIG35255500:44:24Veterana C55ISPORT
MIGUEL LOPEZ SABATER3526834900:44:26Veterano C344CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
JOSE LUIS CALLEJA BELINCHON3527953800:44:27Veterano B740INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL VILLANUEVA TORAN3528768900:44:29Veterano C345INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS RAMIREZ LEBRON3529683000:44:32Veterano B741INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS NAVARRO CALOMARDE353065300:44:33Veterano B742INDEPENDIENTE
OLGA TARANCON BLASCO353165100:44:33Veterana A349INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN GARCERA HURTADO3532990600:44:34Veterana B293INDEPENDIENTE
ANDREA MONTOYA GONZALEZ353344900:44:35Senior F246ACAVALL SPORT
ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ353445100:44:35Veterana B294ACAVALL SPORT
FLOR FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ3535815200:44:38Veterana B295INDEPENDIENTE
ALFREDO CARDO CAÑIZARES3536815300:44:38Veterano B743INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL BLAZQUEZ SORIANO3537651100:44:39Veterana A350RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALEN