Clasificación XVII Volta a Peu al Cabanyal “Cristo Salvador”

Clasificación

6k

Nombre
Pos
Dorsal
T. Oficial
Categoría
P.Cat.
Club
SERGIO LOPEZ GOMEZ1233000:17:50Senior M1MEDITERRANEA
JAOUAD OUMELLAL2203000:17:53Senior M2SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
JOSE LUIS ARENAS SANCHEZ3258500:17:57Veterano A1MEDITERRANEA
RUBEN CRESPO ROMERA4217000:17:59Senior M3CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
MUHAMMAD AYMAN STITOU5222100:18:06Senior M4DELTA VALENCIA CA
LUIS AGUSTIN ESCRICHE6222300:18:09Senior M5MEDITERRANEA
EDISON STIBEN CASTELLANO PRECIADO7241500:18:13Junior M1CD METAESPORT
JOAQUIN PEREZ TUR8206700:18:21Senior M6REDOLAT TEAM
ANGEL DAVID MENDEZ MEDINA9202400:18:23Junior M2SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
JOSE ANTONIO MARIN GAY10249200:18:28Veterano A2MEDITERRANEA
YASSINE ELRHABI11219400:18:28Junior M3MEDITERRANEA
JULIAN RAMIREZ GARCIA12504200:18:30Veterano B1SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
ANIBAL LLAMAZARES REY13227900:18:31Veterano A3DELTA VALENCIA CA
FOUAD BENZEROUAL14249400:18:35Senior M7MEDITERRANEA
JORGE PERIS VENANCIO15220800:18:40Veterano A4THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
POLI LIMIA SAUS1640100:18:41Senior M8CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
SANTI BRUNET CABRERA17257000:18:44Senior M9MEDITERRANEA
DAVID PARRILLA PORTOLES18242600:18:52Veterano A5CD METAESPORT
JORGE MARI BAIXAULI19259700:18:54Veterano A6THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
AGUSTIN SIERES GOMEZ20214100:18:55Veterano A7SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
CARLOS BORREDA LLACER21257200:18:58Senior M10MEDITERRANEA
SALVADOR CRESPO ROMERA22216900:18:59Senior M11CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
VICENTE VILLALBA JATIVA23252800:19:01Senior M12REDOLAT TEAM
SERGIO ROSELL SANCHEZ24240600:19:04Veterano A8CA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
JOSE JAVIER CARRASCOSA OLMOS25241400:19:10Junior M4CD METAESPORT
SAMUEL PEREZ GIL26250200:19:12Junior M5THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
BORJA AÑON BLASCO2750100:19:14Senior M13CD METAESPORT
ALVARO FORNER MUÑOZ28258800:19:15Veterano B2GAES RUNNING TEAM
IVAN MARCO PASCUAL2935800:19:21Senior M14CD METAESPORT
JOSHUA BELLOT SARRION3027700:19:26Senior M15MEDITERRANEA
MARIO BALDOVI FERRER31248100:19:31Veterano B3MEDITERRANEA
CARLOS BLAZQUEZ LOPEZ32216800:19:35Veterano B4CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
PABLO GONZALEZ MIGUEL33260600:19:46Veterano A9CD METAESPORT
DAVID RODRIGUEZ ROURES34212900:19:47Veterano B5CA RUNNING CATARROJA
DAVID SAEZ SANCHEZ35237300:19:48Senior M16CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
VICENT CABEZA FELIP36814700:19:49Junior M6CLUB TRIATLO SUECA
ALEJANDRO CHISVERT SOTO37260100:19:51Senior M17REDOLAT TEAM
ALEJANDRO GIMENEZ PAREDES38227000:19:54Senior M18CD METAESPORT
FRANCISCO MARTIN ALFARO3938800:19:54Veterano B6WWWANGELASABATERCOM
JOSE MANUEL RIUS ALIAGA40254500:19:57Veterano B7REDOLAT TEAM
ALBERTO LOPEZ VAZQUEZ41279200:19:58Senior M19REDOLAT TEAM
ALEJANDRO SANSABAS BOSCA42205300:20:03Senior M20SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
ALVARO EMBUENA MARTINEZ43203100:20:03Juvenil M1SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
CARLOS COGOLLOS MARTINEZ44916300:20:06Veterano A10CLUB DE CORREDORES JPG
DAVID BLAY MARTINEZ45944000:20:07Veterano A11CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
RAFAEL PONS VALLE46249100:20:08Veterano B8MEDITERRANEA
JUAN HORTELANO MARTINEZ47226600:20:09Junior M7THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
ROBERTO GARIJO GARCIA48262000:20:10Veterano A12CA UTIEL
JAVI PUCHOL DIAZ4946800:20:10Veterano A13INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN IGNACIO MOLLA FERNANDEZ50230800:20:11Senior M21CLOCKWORK RUNNING
ALBERT BARBERA GARCIA51213700:20:13Senior M22CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
FATIMA AYACHI52201700:20:14Veterana A1SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
JAVIER MONTERO NUÑEZ53216200:20:15Veterano A14CD ES POSIBLE
JUAN MANUEL PERALES CABREJAS54219300:20:18Veterano A15SD CORRECAMINOS
JUAN JOSE PASCUAL NAVARRO5570600:20:19Veterano B9ATLETISMO BENETUSSER
ANTONIO BARBERAN PEREZ56232500:20:23Veterano A16CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
JOSE MANUEL GIJON CLARAMONTE57242000:20:25Senior M23CD METAESPORT
PEPE SEGARRA CARLOS5822100:20:25Senior M24CLUB TRIATLO SUECA
CIPRIAN CAERO ALARCON59227200:20:25Senior M25PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
EDU IRANZO NAVARRO60211100:20:27Veterano A17ROMPIENDO LIMITES
JAUME ALBARAÑEZ SOTO61254600:20:28Junior M8CD METAESPORT
MIGUEL CASTELLANO PEREZ62878200:20:28Veterano B10BENICORRER-BENISANO
ROB MYATT63235800:20:29Senior M26RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
DANIEL OJEDA UBEDA64221500:20:30Veterano A18RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ALEJANDRO SOLANA VIGO65761200:20:32Senior M27SANUS VITAE TEAM
JAVIER BOSCH SORIANO66256000:20:33Senior M28CA PUCOL
DAVID REINA IMEDIO6749300:20:34Veterano A19WWWANGELASABATERCOM
DANIEL ROMAN CORIA68221800:20:34Veterano A20AMATEURS SPORTS
ANTONIO ALBEROLA CATALAN69216500:20:36Veterano A21DELTA VALENCIA CA
JAVIER HERNANDEZ OLMO70244900:20:36Veterano A22TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
VICTOR SANZ ALAPONT71212300:20:37Junior M9CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
JULIO ZARZO ESCRICH72258100:20:37Veterano A23CA VILAMARXANT
MARIANO IRANZO TORRIJOS73325200:20:37Veterano A24TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
JONATHAN TORRICO VALERO74234500:20:38Senior M29INDENPENDIENTE
GIOVANNI PEREZ RODRIGUEZ75261700:20:47Senior M30CA POBLATS MARITIMS
JOSE SANTOS YUSTAS76222500:20:47Veterano A25AVAPACE CORRE
DAVID BUENO ADAM77206100:20:47Juvenil M2CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
MIQUEL PERRUCHO PLA7830100:20:48Senior M31CA POBLATS MARITIMS
JUANJO GOMEZ VIDAL79230200:20:48Veterano A26TURIA SPORT RUNNING
RICARDO JORGE GIMENO80215700:20:49Veterano A27INDEPENDIENTE
IVAN GARCIA MARTINEZ8123800:20:49Senior M32CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
DAVID LOPEZ TERUEL82282400:20:49Senior M33INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE JAVIER RUIZ LOPEZ83228900:20:50Veterano A28DELTA VALENCIA CA
DIEGO RUIZ ORDEN84201000:20:50Senior M34THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
MARIA ANGELES RUIZ SAIZ85237700:20:50Veterana A2REDOLAT TEAM
MARIA JOSE CASINOS LOPEZ86247100:20:51Veterana A3AMATEURS SPORTS
LUIS ANGUIS SANCHO87830600:20:54Junior M10BURJARUNNERS
JAIME SIERRA GOMEZ8868600:20:55Junior M11CD METAESPORT
VICTOR PEREZ DOMINGO89230700:20:56Senior M35REDOLAT TEAM
RAMON GARCIA FERRIS90307900:20:57Veterano A29REDOLAT TEAM
ROBERTO ALEIXANDRE SANCHEZ91218800:20:57Junior M12CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
ANTONIO JAVIER REINA RUIZ92254800:20:58Veterano A30REDOLAT TEAM
ANGEL HIDALGO HORTELANO93213300:20:59Veterano B11AMATEURS SPORTS
ABRAHAM BALLESTER PILAN94231400:20:59Veterano A31REDOLAT TEAM
JAVIER VELASCO GARCIA95213000:21:01Senior M36CD METAESPORT
CARLOS SOLER MIRALLES96209200:21:01Veterano A32CA RAFEL
PABLO SERRANO ANDREU97246400:21:02Senior M37LABORATORIO SYS
JAVIER IBAÑEZ FERRER98226000:21:04Veterano B12FONDISTAS DE SILLA
JOSE FOLGADO RAGA99211800:21:06Veterano B13INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA MERENCIANO100250700:21:06Veterano A33GALAPAGOS
CARLOS ROIG MORENO101259300:21:07Veterano A34TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
JOSE MARIA SANCHO GIMENEZ102234100:21:07Veterano A35CA POBLATS MARITIMS
JULIAN TOMAS MELIA103233300:21:08Veterano A36INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO SAMPER LOPEZ104240000:21:09Senior M38SANUS VITAE TEAM
ROBERT ROIG REQUENA105258000:21:10Senior M39CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
JAUME CERVERA MARTINEZ106238600:21:10Juvenil M3MEDITERRANEA
DAVID PUCHOL MARTINEZ107721900:21:12Senior M40CA EDETA
MIGUEL RUIZ VILLENA108210400:21:12Veterano C1GALAPAGOS
VICENT GASPAR I FERRER1099400:21:13Veterano A37INDEPENDENT
RAFAEL BLANCO BALLESTER110222900:21:14Veterano A38BURJARUNNERS
ANTONIO AREVALO MARTIN111261400:21:14Veterano C2RIBON FOTOGRAFIA
JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ GUIJARRO112272900:21:14Senior M41INDEPENDIENTE
NACHO ESPARCIA RUIZ113240700:21:14Senior M42CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
DANIEL TORRICO VALERO114234600:21:14Senior M43THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
JESUS JARA OROZCO115287700:21:14Veterano A39INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO PASCUAL BARREDA116242700:21:16Senior M44CD METAESPORT
DIONISIO MAHEDERO CORTES117207700:21:17Veterano B14GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
JUAN FRANCISCO ALCAIDE GONZALEZ118244200:21:18Veterano A40REDOLAT TEAM
CARLOS BERGA CRUAÑES11980100:21:19Senior M45CD METAESPORT
SERGIO PARIS SANCHEZ120235500:21:20Cadete M1THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
SHEILA SIMAO VALE121243700:21:20Veterana A4CD METAESPORT
ISMAEL SABARIEGO GRIMA122223600:21:22Veterano A41CA RUNNING CATARROJA
MIQUEL CAURIN LATORRE123251100:21:25Senior M46CA VILAMARXANT
JOSE DAVID MORUNO BENITA124225300:21:25Senior M47XTEAM
DAVID SALESA DURO125223300:21:26Junior M13CC LA LLUM
DIEGO TARAZONA CEBOLLADA126248200:21:26Veterano A42TROTACEBOLLEROS
PACO AGUADO LLORENS127205700:21:27Veterano A43CA QUART DE POBLET
DAVID CINTERO MONTESINOS1281019500:21:28Senior M48CA EDETA
JORGE BARBETA FORCEN129237800:21:29Veterano A44LEVANTATE Y CORRE
ANDRES BOLINCHES ARIZA13042600:21:30Veterano B15CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
JORGE RAMON MOLTO MOLTO131206200:21:30Juvenil M4CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
NACHO LEREU RAMIREZ132267600:21:30Veterano A45CALCHER
DANIEL CAMPOS BERNABEU133373100:21:32Senior M49INDEPENDIENTE
LUCIA ALBEROLA CATALA134209000:21:32Senior F1CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
VICENTE JOSE CASAÑ AROLAS135405800:21:32Veterano A46REDOLAT TEAM
JULIO PELLICER PORRES136241000:21:33Veterano B16CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
VICENTE SAN RAFAEL TARIN137255300:21:33Veterano A47SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
JOSE MANUEL FORT MARTINEZ138281000:21:36Veterano B17TRIDIMONIS
VICENTE ALEDO PEÑARRUBIA139206400:21:36Veterano A48CLUB DE CORREDORES JPG
PACO ESTEVE ALMANSA140231800:21:36Veterano A49TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
FRANCISCO BLAZQUEZ MOLINA141269000:21:37Senior M50CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
JESUS CALVO PERALVO142279600:21:37Veterano A50REDOLAT TEAM
ANTONIO BELDA GARRIDO143220700:21:37Veterano B18SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
SERGIO TENA ARMENGOD144206500:21:38Veterano B19CORRECANSINOS
RUBEN PICAZO PINILLA145213600:21:38Senior M51CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
IGNACIO FABRA BARBERAN14637300:21:38Senior M52FORUS RUNNERS
JOSE MORENO PONCE14750200:21:40Veterano A51TRIESPORT ROQUETTE
JORDI MARIA RAMON148224200:21:40Veterano A52GAES RUNNING TEAM
DAVID ORTIZ MAYORAL149317900:21:40Senior M53CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
JAVIER RODENAS GONZALEZ150458700:21:41Senior M54TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ BLASCO151246900:21:41Veterano B20HEROES DEL ASFALTO
EMILIO JOSE ALCAÑIZ GARCIA152219600:21:42Veterano A53INDEPENDIENTE
SEBASTIAN ABAD MONTESINOS153212500:21:42Senior M55THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
DIEGO ESPLUGUES SAMPEDRO15453600:21:44Juvenil M5CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
PAU MATOSES I GRANELL155313700:21:44Juvenil M6CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
JAVIER CARNICERO GARCIA156239900:21:45Veterano A54INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MIGUEL RODENAS PARDO157261800:21:45Veterano A55CLOCKWORK RUNNING
ANTONIO LOZANO NUÑEZ158235200:21:46Veterano B21CORRECASAS
JOSE JOAQUIN MARTIN FERNANDEZ159208900:21:46Veterano A56REDOLAT TEAM
CRISTIAN UBEDA CRESPO160232400:21:48Senior M56CDT GET GOING
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ POLO161205800:21:49Veterano A57GALAPAGOS
CARLOS CERVANTES COSTA162251400:21:49Veterano A58RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
EMILIO MARTI PEIRO163207300:21:49Veterano B22INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL LOPEZ AÑO164691400:21:51Veterano A59SANUS VITAE TEAM
OSCAR VIDAL BELDA165367100:21:52Veterano B23TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
CARLOS GARCES CONE16656300:21:52Veterano A60GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
JULIO GADEA CERVERA167236700:21:53Veterano B24GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
MANUEL AIBAR CASTILLO168295800:21:54Veterano C3XINGU
VICENTE SANCHEZ MORENO169228700:21:54Veterano B25DELTA VALENCIA CA
JUAN JOSE MENGIBAR LOPEZ170224300:21:57Veterano B26XTEAM
ARTURO CACHO CARMONA171244800:21:57Veterano A61PANGEANIC
SERGIO MOLINA GOMEZ17260600:21:57Junior M14C.A. RAMBLAS DE AZUÉBAR
OSCAR MONTESINOS PEREZ173218400:21:58Veterano A62REDOLAT TEAM
XIMO PERALES SARGUERO174225700:21:59Veterano A63CA RUNNING CATARROJA
ANTONIO FERRER NAVARRO175225100:22:00Veterano A64REDOLAT TEAM
FRANCISCO CASTELLANO PEÑARROCHA176215100:22:00Veterano B27CD METAESPORT
RAFAEL PUCHOL MARTINEZ177356100:22:02Veterano A65CA EDETA
DANI SEGUI LUCAS178214900:22:03Veterano A66SUSODELAFUENTE
ADRIAN RUIZ ALCARAZ179318600:22:04Junior M15ATLETISME CREVILLENT
MIGUEL FERRER CONTRERAS180229200:22:05Veterano A67CDUPV
LUIS SERRA PEREZ181961700:22:06Senior M57RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ RIUS182389600:22:06Veterano A68CLOCKWORK RUNNING
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ RECHE183231500:22:06Veterano A69REDOLAT TEAM
RAUL IBAÑEZ ZARZO184881500:22:08Juvenil M7CA VILAMARXANT
GUILLEM BELLVIS PEREZ185326100:22:08Senior M58CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
JORDI LORENTE MARTINEZ186253300:22:08Veterano A70RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA ROMERO187330400:22:08Veterano B28SD CORRECAMINOS
NACHO LACAL RIOS188348000:22:09Juvenil M8CA L´ELIANA RUNNING
JAUME BIFANTE MARCOS189251900:22:09Veterano A71RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MIRIAM GREGORI ROMERO190200900:22:10Senior F2THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
SERGIO GARCIA GARCIA19151300:22:10Senior M59CA SILLA
EDUARDO L GOMEZ VELASCO192240800:22:11Veterano B29CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
JUAN ESQUERDO FORTEA193573600:22:13Veterano A72CA QUART DE POBLET
ALICIA ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ19435700:22:13Senior F3SANUS VITAE TEAM
JOSE MANUEL RAMOS GALINDO195384000:22:14Veterano A73CA RAFEL
JOSE JULIO MORATALLA CHECA196261500:22:14Veterano A74CLIMATURIA RUNNING
JOAQUIN EPILA DE JULIAN197236800:22:14Senior M60ORXATERIA L´ERMITA
JOSE RICARDO JUAN AMOROS198312100:22:15Veterano C4CA MURCIELAGOS
JOAQUIN VERDEGUER CARRERA199238400:22:15Veterano B30MANUFACTURAS CEYLAN
JAVIER VALDIVIESO GARRIGA200266800:22:17Veterano A75CE POBLA
OSCAR AGUT MALDONADO20112200:22:17Senior M61URBAN SPORT CLUB
NACHO NAVIO NAVARRO202249700:22:17Senior M62INDEPENDIENTE
ANDRES FAJARDO VALENZUELA20317900:22:18Senior M63TORRENT CORRE
MIGUEL BARTUAL GIMENEZ204320500:22:19Veterano A76GRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
RUBEN MUÑOZ ROSALEÑ205322400:22:20Veterano A77CLUB DE CORREDORES JPG
VICENTE JUAN TORRES206210300:22:21Veterano A78INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER DESCO CUEVAS207253100:22:22Veterano A79CC TOS PELAT
FELIX MARCOS HILLERAS208255400:22:23Veterano C5INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO MIGUEL PEREZ VALDERRAMA209309600:22:24Veterano A80XINGU
TONI MONTALBAN MOYA210234700:22:26Veterano B31INDEPENDIENTE
ARACELI MORENO GONZALEZ211211300:22:26Senior F4REDOLAT TEAM
SERGIO SANCHIS MILLA212401900:22:26Senior M64INDEPENDIENTE
LLUIS GISBERT MOCHOLI213816800:22:26Veterano A81CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
RAFAEL CUTANDA NIETO21460300:22:26Senior M65CA VILAMARXANT
CESAR MALDONADO ARIAS215288600:22:27Veterano A82PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
IVAN CAPARROS HERNANDEZ21644400:22:27Senior M66PETXINA TEAM
GUILLERMO GARCIA LAINEZ217313800:22:27Senior M67INDEPENDIENTE
JONATHAN CARRASCO VAZQUEZ218290900:22:27Veterano A83CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
JUAN MOYA CARBONELL219250900:22:28Veterano A84INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE MOCHOLI OLTRA220212800:22:28Veterano A85REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE VICENTE BAIXAULI ROTGLA221321800:22:28Veterano A86INDEPENDIENTE
ALFONSO LLORENS MATIAS222920400:22:29Veterano A87CA MURCIELAGOS
ALEX VILLAR LOPEZ223222000:22:29Veterano A88ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA SANCHEZ224349100:22:31Veterano B32CD TRIATLETAS ROTEÑOS
SALVA GALLACH SANJUAN225588700:22:32Senior M68GAES RUNNING TEAM
CHRISTIAN SAGUER ROELAS226270300:22:32Senior M69GAES RUNNING TEAM
VICENTE ISIDRO DURAN UREÑA227376800:22:33Veterano C6CC GALGOS DE SILLA
JAVIER HERRERO CALLEJA228292200:22:33Veterano A89TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
JOSE CUESTA MEJIAS229320900:22:33Veterano A90TOPORUNNERS
DAVID GASCON GONZALEZ230323000:22:34Senior M70CT HURACAN VALENCIA
HECTOR CLIMENT ARANDIGA23139500:22:34Veterano A91INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID CORELL CUSTARDOY232320000:22:34Veterano A92EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
ADRIAN PAÑOS CORNEJO233278300:22:34Juvenil M9URENATOS DEL INFIERNO
VICENTE BELLOCH FERRER234259600:22:36Veterano C7TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
IVAN ROZALEN EGEA235266900:22:36Veterano A93INDEPENDIENTE
OLIVER GAITAN LARRUBIA236306100:22:36Veterano A94CORRECANSINOS
JORGE BORRAS ABELLAN237326900:22:37Junior M16CA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
ROBERTO AREVALILLO HERRAEZ238302200:22:37Veterano A95RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
RUBEN GARCIA GALLEGOS23946000:22:37Senior M71PETXINA TEAM
JOSE MANUEL ROZALEN MARTINEZ24014800:22:38Veterano A96REDOLAT TEAM
SERGIO LOPEZ DE LOS MOZOS MERINO241718900:22:38Senior M72INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTIAN SANCHEZ SELLES2421011900:22:40Veterano A97INDEPENDIENTE
FERRAN VICENT GARCIA FERRER243268400:22:41Veterano B33REDOLAT TEAM
LUIS SALINAS SANCHIS244243400:22:41Senior M73CD METAESPORT
JAVIER SALGADO PACHECO24553000:22:42Senior M74VALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
RAUL DE GREGORIO DEL BURGO246234800:22:43Senior M75CA POBLATS MARITIMS
ROBERTO ROCHER FERNANDEZ247254300:22:45Senior M76KIKE MORET DESAFIO RUNNING
DIANA PEREZ ABAD24852400:22:45Senior F5INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA249642000:22:46Veterano C8INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL MARIN ALCAYDE250272500:22:46Junior M17INDEPENDIENTE
EVA GIMENO BARRACHINA25143600:22:46Veterana A5GAES RUNNING TEAM
SANTIAGO SANCHEZ FERRANDO252307400:22:49Veterano A98CA VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
VICENTE PINTADO CALERO253296300:22:49Veterano A99CA RUNNING CATARROJA
GERMAN GARCIA MARTINEZ254265600:22:50Veterano A100PATRAIX TEAM
VICTOR RUIZ LOPEZ255394100:22:51Senior M77SANUS VITAE TEAM
LUIS CAMACHO GENOVES256269400:22:51Veterano B34AVAPACE CORRE
JAVIER LEON HIDALGO257230600:22:52Veterano A101CDUPV
FRANCISCO CAMILO PEÑA PELLICER258565800:22:52Junior M18CA QUART DE POBLET
JOSE MIGUEL MARQUEZ PEREZ259598200:22:55Senior M78GAES RUNNING TEAM
JAVIER ROJAS DEL CASTILLO260390400:22:55Cadete M2THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
EDUARDO JIMENEZ MARQUEZ261399600:22:55Senior M79INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO JOSE ABAD GARCIA262244300:22:56Senior M80CA MURCIELAGOS
CRISTIAN TARRAGA26381800:22:56Senior M81MEDITERRANEA
EDUARDO TOMAS GALAN264902400:22:57Veterano B35REDOLAT TEAM
EDU NAVARRO265290100:22:57Veterano C9ATALANTA RUNNERS CLUB
AGUSTIN MORENO ZAFRA266267800:22:57Veterano A102REDOLAT TEAM
ALAIN CERVERO ELIPE267212600:22:58Senior M82CA RUNNING CATARROJA
DAVID DIAZ TEJEDOR268426700:22:59Senior M83INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO CASAMAYOR OREJON269283400:22:59Veterano A103PAS A PAS
RICARDO MOSCARDO TORMO27024500:22:59Veterano B36MANUFACTURAS CEYLAN
JAVIER MARIN RODRIGUEZ271325100:22:59Veterano A104TRIAMICS SILLA
COSME GOMEZ MARTINEZ27278700:23:01Junior M19CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
CARLOS GOMEZ MUÑOZ273307600:23:01Veterano A105REDOLAT TEAM
RAQUEL ALMIÑANA FUERTES274201600:23:02Senior F6SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
PILAR VILLAPLANA CAUDET275214500:23:03Veterana B1SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
PABLO JIMENEZ NOTARIO276227600:23:04Veterano A106TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
JESUS TORRES ZORIO277677700:23:04Junior M20BURJARUNNERS
FERNANDO RECAJ PEREZ27854800:23:05Senior M84VALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
ANTONIO MARTI CAMPOY279863800:23:05Veterano B37INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS MERCADO CASADO280220200:23:06Veterano A107INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE GALVEZ SALES281305700:23:07Veterano A108SD CORRECAMINOS
MAX ROBERTO ROCABADO JIMENEZ282301700:23:08Veterano A109INDEPENDIENTE
XIMO ORTIZ TERCERO283261000:23:08Senior M85CD METAESPORT
JAVIER CAMPOS MARTINEZ284322700:23:09Senior M86TRIDIMONIS
BLAS ORTI MARTIN285277100:23:09Veterano B38SD CORRECAMINOS
FRANCISCO BAS ROS286274500:23:09Veterano A110CORRER POR ALMORZAR
RAFAEL GARCIA MOLLA287302700:23:09Veterano A111SOM PASSATGE
SALVADOR GARCIA GIL288269600:23:10Veterano B39ATLETISME SAGUNT
JOSE ARIAS ROMAN289250300:23:10Veterano B40TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
FELIPE DEL BAÑO FERNANDEZ290365600:23:10Veterano B41SUSODELAFUENTE
JESUS TORRESANO TOLEDO291258300:23:10Veterano B42XTEAM
VICENTE JOSE DOLZ MUEDRA292208000:23:11Veterano B43CD METAESPORT
LENIN ALBERTO JIMENEZ QUIZHPE293366800:23:11Senior M87PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
RAMON SANCHIS GARCIA294338100:23:11Veterano A112COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL
RAUL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ295321000:23:12Veterano A113INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON ROMERO MANSILLA296327900:23:13Veterano A114INDEPENDIENTE
SANTI CASTERA BRUGADA297316400:23:13Senior M88CORRER ES DE VALIENTES
DANIEL MARCO CANET298262700:23:13Cadete M3IES ENRIC VALOR PICANYA
TONI ESPADAS GARCIA299275300:23:13Senior M89RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE MARIA BEJARANO PEÑA300304000:23:14Veterano B44CALCHER
MARIO LATORRE SANJAIME301264400:23:15Veterano C10BLUE LINE
SANTIAGO QUEROL CARCELLER302311300:23:15Veterano B45IES HENRI MATISSE
FRANCISCO HIDALGO SANCHEZ303221200:23:16Veterano B46CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
FRANCISCO GARCIA PEREZ304265300:23:16Senior M90CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
DOMINGO RONDA NUÑEZ305264800:23:17Veterano B47SANUS VITAE TEAM
PEDRO JOSE MORALES LORITE306291200:23:17Veterano B48REDOLAT TEAM
NAZARETH ASENCIO PASCUAL307200400:23:18Junior F1THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
MIGUEL PARIS TUREGANO308235400:23:18Veterano A115THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
RAQUEL LANDIN COBOS309200800:23:18Senior F7THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
DAVID MARCHANTE COMPANY310216100:23:19Veterano A116THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
JUAN ANTONIO CLEMENTE ATENCIA311252100:23:19Veterano A117CA MURCIELAGOS
JOSE LUIS BERNAT TOMAS312309200:23:19Veterano A118TURIA SPORT RUNNING
JOSE ANTONIO GUERRERO MORANT313726200:23:19Veterano A119CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
RAFAEL LIDO MATEO314215400:23:20Veterano B49INDEPENDIENTE
WILMAN PAUL JIMENEZ QUIZHPE315288900:23:23Senior M91PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
NICOLAS GARRIDO CERVERA316292100:23:23Juvenil M10CA QUART DE POBLET
LUIS ALFREDO PEÑARANDA ROSADO317669700:23:23Senior M92PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
NACHO PASTOR CABEZUELOS318262500:23:23Cadete M4IES ENRIC VALOR PICANYA
JOSE LUIS IZQUIERDO MONTES319210900:23:24Veterano B50INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO RUIZ MORANTE320301200:23:25Veterano B51IES BENIMAMET
DANIEL SANCHIS ROIG321303500:23:25Veterano A120CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
JULIAN GALVEZ AGUILAR322516600:23:26Veterano C11INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME MUÑOZ MAS323316500:23:26Veterano B52INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR CUBAS MARTINEZ324302400:23:28Senior M93PANGEANIC
MYRIAM ZOLLNER32567700:23:29Junior F2INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL CAÑAMARES VERDEJO326226500:23:29Veterano B53CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
GUILLEM BARRACHINA ROCA327297500:23:29Veterano A121DESAFIO RUNNERS
FRANCISCO DOMENECH328886300:23:29Veterano B54GAES RUNNING TEAM
RAQUEL JOVANI ORTI329211400:23:30Veterana B2RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ANGEL PALLAS PERELLO330253900:23:30Veterano B55REDOLAT TEAM
ENRIQUE GARCIA ROIG331298700:23:30Veterano A122REDOLAT TEAM
CARLOS GRIMA RIETA332261600:23:30Senior M94REDOLAT TEAM
MIGUEL ANGEL REDOLAT CONTRERAS333226900:23:30Veterano A123REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE VICENTE SABATER RABADAN334315600:23:30Veterano C12WWWANGELASABATERCOM
LAURA LIBROS NIETO335210800:23:31Senior F8REDOLAT TEAM
QUIQUE CERVERA DOMINGO336240300:23:31Veterano B56RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
LUIS ALEIXANDRE ALIAGA337218700:23:33Veterano B57CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
MIGUEL PEREZ CRESPO338266400:23:33Veterano A124INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER ARMESTO GONZALEZ339961200:23:33Veterano A125CA RUNNING CATARROJA
JAVIER PASTOR DIAZ340300400:23:33Veterano A126CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
PEDRO SERRANO MARTINEZ341983900:23:33Veterano A127CA VILAMARXANT
JOSE RAMON MOCHOLI TAMARIT342304200:23:34Veterano B58ATLETISMO BENETUSSER
SALVADOR ZARAGOZA RUBIO343260400:23:34Veterano A128INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO CAMACHO GENOVES344287300:23:34Veterano B59CA QUART DE POBLET
JOSE RAMON BELENGUER CATALA345315300:23:34Veterano A129CA POBLATS MARITIMS
GUILLEM CABRERA SALELLES346268800:23:34Junior M21CLOCKWORK RUNNING
SERGIO PRADAS PEREZ347545700:23:35Veterano A130CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
EMILIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ348336900:23:35Veterano A131REDOLAT TEAM
CARLOS BERMUDEZ DEL AMO349234000:23:35Veterano B60THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
LUCIANO MEDINA MARCO350319800:23:36Veterano A132INDEPENDIENTE
BORJA ALARCON TOLEDO351309300:23:36Senior M95INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO SANCHIS FONTELLES352263300:23:37Veterano B61SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
NATALIA MARIA MOCHOLI353205600:23:38Senior F9SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
DAVID RICO MARTINEZ35422700:23:38Veterano A133DOWN VALENCIA RUNNING
MAR CEBRIA ADELL355765200:23:38Veterana A6CLUB DE CORREDORES JPG
EDELMIRO GARCIA CABO35664100:23:39Senior M96CT HURACAN VALENCIA
DAVID CRESPO GARCIA357234900:23:39Veterano A134REDOLAT TEAM
JUAN DIEGO ARRIAZA ZURITA3581000:23:39Senior M97VALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
ANTONIO JORDA SANCHEZ359658900:23:40Junior M22INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO GREGORI HUERTA360235900:23:41Veterano B62TURIA SPORT RUNNING
JOSE RAMON GARCIA ROMERO361268500:23:42Veterano A135INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE CARLOS GOMEZ CABALLERO362672200:23:43Veterano B63SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
JOSE ARCADIO CREMADES OLMO363331000:23:43Veterano A136INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR BASTIDA HERNANDEZ364328600:23:43Veterano A137INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL VILCHES GARCIA365429400:23:43Veterano A138LOS TORDOS
RICARDO MARTIN JIMENEZ366286500:23:44Veterano A139MANGARRUFA TEAM
SERGIO GOMEZ BALLESTER367311200:23:44Veterano A140CLOCKWORK RUNNING
SERGI BONDIA FUENTES368220600:23:45Juvenil M11TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
JAVIER SEGOVIA BLANCO369285200:23:45Veterano A141BLADE RUNNERS
JAVIER COMPANY CAMPOS370300700:23:46Senior M98CD METAESPORT
MANUEL VILA GARCIA371265100:23:46Veterano C13CD METAESPORT
SANDRA SEBASTIAN GALLEGO372835900:23:47Senior F10TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
JOSE FRANCISCO SERRA VIVO373381500:23:47Veterano B64IES BENIMAMET
JESUS SERRA GARCIA374381400:23:47Senior M99IES BENIMAMET
LUCAS TEJEDOR MARI37515500:23:47Senior M100CC TOS PELAT
OSCAR REPRESA MUÑOZ376318300:23:47Veterano A142TEAM 3FDC
ANA MARCH CERVERA377205500:23:47Senior F11SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
JUAN CARLOS FORTEA MARTIN378792800:23:48Veterano B65CA QUART DE POBLET
ELIAS VIVAS CARIÑANA379403400:23:48Senior M101INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO UGARTE GONDRA380925800:23:48Veterano A143INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE MAÑEZ MARTINEZ381348100:23:48Veterano B66CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
JOSE MANUEL GUAITA MARTINEZ382230900:23:49Veterano B67CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
DAVID MARTINEZ GIL383269100:23:49Veterano A144RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
FRANCISCO ESTESO ESTESO384237500:23:49Veterano C14REDOLAT TEAM
ALVARO PARIS ALIENA385416700:23:49Juvenil M12PEÑA EL COYOTE
JAVIER YANGUAS BRULL386226300:23:49Veterano B68CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
RAFAEL MARTINEZ GOMEZ387327200:23:49Veterano A145CD SIETE AGUAS
CARLOS GARCIA-ABADILLO ALIAGA388682200:23:50Veterano B69CA MURCIELAGOS
ANTONIO BONAQUE RUIZ389426600:23:50Veterano B70ROMPIENDO LIMITES
JOSE FRANCISCO PARDO HERNANDEZ390220400:23:51Veterano B71CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
CARLOS MUÑOZ ALOS391642300:23:51Senior M102TORREFIEL ATHLETIC CE
LUIS TORRES CASAS39250500:23:51Veterano B72INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN JOSE PEREZ SERRANO393306300:23:51Veterano B73RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE LUIS PONS MAGRANER394305500:23:52Veterano A146INDEPENDIENTE
CHRISTIAN MESEGUER NAVARRO395278600:23:53Senior M103CDUPV
PEDRO FUENTES FERRER396269700:23:54Veterano C15INDEPENDIENTE
MIQUEL NOGUERA JODAR397351700:23:55Cadete M5INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS LOPEZ DEL BARRIO398329600:23:55Veterano C16INDEPENDIENTE
YOLANDA GONZALEZ3991200:23:56Veterana A7INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS CALAFORRA RAMADA40018600:23:56Junior M23REDOLAT TEAM
CARLOS SORO LOPEZ401281700:23:57Cadete M6INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO PEREZ FURIO402322100:23:58Senior M104INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ENRIQUE LLORET FERNANDEZ403290000:23:58Veterano C17INDEPENDIENTE
MARCOS FORNER PLA404291300:23:59Veterano A147RUNNERS TIERRA DEL VINO
JOSE ENRIQUE BORRAS MORELL405349500:24:00Senior M105INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS LIGERO CIDRAS4063700:24:00Senior M106INDEPENDIENTE
MARCOS GUTIERREZ PUENTE407256300:24:01Senior M107CORRECANSINOS
JESUS TOLEDO MARTINEZ408943000:24:01Veterano B74INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO MORA MARTINEZ409286600:24:02Veterano B75INDEPENDIENTE
GORKA SANZ MONLLOR410304700:24:02Senior M108GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
TONI PRIEGO MARCO411323600:24:02Veterano A148CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
DAVID PRIETO LOPEZ412271600:24:02Veterano A149DESNIVEL+ TRAIL
PABLO JAVIER GARCIA MODERNELL413266200:24:03Veterano A150REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE BRAULIO ROMERO MARCO414228200:24:04Veterano B76DELTA VALENCIA CA
CARMEN AMARO REYES415259800:24:04Veterana A8REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE LUIS ROMERO FERNANDEZ416379700:24:06Veterano A151CLUB TRIATLÓN OMEGA SPORT
MIGUEL REBOLLO PEDRUELO417298800:24:06Veterano B77INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO MARTINEZ CASTILLO418316800:24:07Veterano A152REDOLAT TEAM
RUBEN VESES ARRIBAS419406400:24:08Veterano A153INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ PEREZ420279700:24:09Veterano B78SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
RAFAEL SOLVES RIBES421309100:24:11Veterano B79CA L´ALCUDIA
JAVIER SORIA ORTEGA422336800:24:11Veterano B80INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMOS MOLINILLO423612700:24:11Veterano B81CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
GONZALO DOCHAO ERES424288200:24:11Senior M109DESAFIO RUNNERS
SEBASTIAN JIMENEZ GUALDA425275400:24:11Veterano C18TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
CARLOS GARCIA PENALBA426305100:24:12Veterano A154INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON RABADAN HORCAJADA427289300:24:12Veterano B82BENI-CORRE POC A POC
JOSE LOZANO MARTIN428528200:24:13Veterano B83CORRECANSINOS
MOISES ESBRI GARCIA429206300:24:13Veterano A155EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
FRANCISCO GIMILIO MONZO430275800:24:14Veterano B84INDEPENDIENTE
SARA PEREZ GOMEZ431299900:24:14Senior F12ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
TIZIANO BALZANO432351800:24:14Senior M110THE SPEEDSTERS
DANIEL CASTERA BRUGADA433222600:24:15Veterano A156CORRER ES DE VALIENTES
JAVIER ROMANI PATIÑO434274200:24:15Veterano A157ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
DAVID SOLAZ DIAGO4351019900:24:15Senior M111INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO PONS LLISO436328300:24:15Senior M112CE LA PORTE FRESCA
ZIAD HAMMAD HASSAN437349400:24:15Veterano A158INDEPENDIENTE
LEO BROX MARTINEZ438277900:24:16Veterana B3INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO MORCILLO CORBIN439399200:24:16Veterano B85INDEPENDIENTE
SILVIO MINCHALA MALDONADO440264100:24:16Veterano B86RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
VICENTE ZURIAGA DIAZ441255200:24:16Veterano B87INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME GUEMES HERAS442286400:24:16Veterano C19CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
VERONICA CORTES SALVADOR443723100:24:17Veterana A9INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CATALAN ALARCON444253000:24:17Veterano C20CC TOS PELAT
LUCAS PONS BAYARRI445276200:24:18Veterano A159INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR CUBAS MARTINEZ446302300:24:19Veterano A160PANGEANIC
JOSE PEREZ PARDO447276600:24:19Veterano C21INDEPENDIENTE
JAVI PAÑOS GARCIA448940400:24:20Senior M113OMEGASPORT
JOSE MANUEL VELAZQUEZ OLMOS449208100:24:20Veterano A161GAES RUNNING TEAM
NELO ALIAGA FOSATI450306400:24:21Senior M114SANUS VITAE TEAM
JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ MANCERA45168000:24:21Veterano B88INDEPENDENT
BEGOÑA DOMENECH MOLERO452207000:24:21Veterana A10MEDITERRANEA
DAVID BUEDO RODRIGUEZ453331900:24:22Veterano A162TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ GARCIA454280500:24:22Senior M115INDEPENDIENTE
SANTI MOLINA GOMEZ45558900:24:22Junior M24C.A. RAMBLAS DE AZUÉBAR
RAFA LOPEZ TARAZON456623700:24:24Veterano A163INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO TALENS MARTIN457962700:24:24Veterano A164CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
JESUS FERNANDEZ DIANA458373700:24:24Veterano B89INDEPENDIENTE
MARIO GARDE OLCINA45957900:24:25Veterano A165ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
GEMA PAYA BALDO460305400:24:25Senior F13SANUS VITAE TEAM
JAVIER VALERO OCHANDO461214200:24:25Juvenil M13SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
DIEGO RAMIREZ MUÑOZ462360800:24:26Veterano B90CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
ANTONIO SIMON GABALDON OLMEDO463431100:24:26Veterano B91RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
SERGIO SUAREZ MORENO464401100:24:26Veterano A166CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
PABLO M GRACIA DE PEDRO465373300:24:28Veterano B92INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE BENEIT HERRANZ466276400:24:28Veterano B93INDEPENDIENTE
GONZALO HURTADO PICO467289500:24:28Veterano A167TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
CARLOS MARTI MATEU468285500:24:29Veterano B94RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
DIONISIO CASTILLO OCHANDO469219900:24:29Veterano C22CT CULLERA
IGNACIO CEBRIAN SANFELIU470221900:24:29Veterano B95SD CORRECAMINOS
JAVIER BOSCH GIMENO471444300:24:29Veterano A168INDEPENDIENTE
LUCIA MARIA MOCHOLI472263400:24:30Junior F3SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
RAFAEL VALLES DOMINGUEZ473344900:24:30Veterano B96INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR MARTINEZ JEREZ474267400:24:30Veterano A169INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO VALLES GIL475289200:24:30Senior M116TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
GABRIEL MONREAL SEPULVEDA476378000:24:31Veterano A170C&K
JOSE SEGUI SANCHEZ477379900:24:32Senior M117JUSTIS RUNNERS
JUAN IGNACIO LORENTE ROYO478296700:24:32Veterano C23XINGU
LIDIA HERNANDEZ IZQUIERDO479217200:24:32Senior F14CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
JESUS SAEZ LOPEZ480273300:24:32Veterano C24INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS ITURMENDI IBAÑEZ481296000:24:32Veterano C25INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO ESCRIBA VALLES482367000:24:32Senior M118TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
GEMMA GOMEZ AMADOR483527600:24:33Veterana B4CA CULLERA
MARIA GIL ANDREU484251500:24:33Junior F4MEDITERRANEA
MARTA FRANCES MERCHANTE48564800:24:33Junior F5THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
RAFAEL HERRERA OLMOS486413500:24:33Veterano A171RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
RICARDO GUTIERREZ LAGO487877200:24:33Senior M119INDEPENDIENTE
LLORENÇ CALATAYUD MONTORO488383400:24:33Veterano A172ALMIRUNNING CULLERA
PACO IRANZO CRESPO489416000:24:34Veterano A173RUNNERS DE L HORTA
JAIME SAUL LEON ROMERO490308000:24:34Veterano A174INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO BEJARANO MORENO491236200:24:34Veterano C26INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO ARTAL HUERTA492325900:24:34Veterano A175CORRECANSINOS
JOSE CABANILLAS MADRID493279800:24:35Senior M120INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO SENEN MONTAGUD GONZALVO494283900:24:35Veterano A176THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
ROBERTO VILA ROIG495295700:24:35Veterano B97INDEPENDIENTE
VICENT COMPANY RUIZ496536800:24:36Cadete M7IES ENRIC VALOR PICANYA
PABLO HUERTAS SOLER497312400:24:36Juvenil M14CA RAFEL
FRANCISCO MOLINA MARTINEZ498213500:24:37Veterano C27CA VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
CRISTOBAL CARRASCO ROJAS49926200:24:37Veterano B98INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA NAVARRO500756700:24:37Veterano B99ELS BURROS RUNNING TEAM
MIGUEL CERVERA TORTOSA501257600:24:37Veterano A177ALBANTARUNNERS
JAUME FUSTER GONZALEZ502329800:24:38Veterano A178RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
DANIEL CONCA SANCHIS503318500:24:38Veterano A179CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
JORGE GIL TOMAS504297700:24:38Veterano A180INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL PEREZ MUÑOZ505294000:24:38Veterano A181RUN DEVIL RUN
ALEJANDRO ANDUJAR VENTO506264000:24:38Veterano A182CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
HUGO GAMIR RIOS507747400:24:39Senior M121CLOCKWORK RUNNING
EVA MARIA DEL VALLE RICO50812600:24:39Junior F6INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO SILLA MACHANCOSES509248800:24:40Veterano C28SOM PASSATGE
ANTONIO OLMOS SABATER510346500:24:41Veterano B100REDOLAT TEAM
VALENTIN CALVO RUEDA51148000:24:42Senior M122INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS CORONADO CALLEJA512285300:24:42Veterano B101RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
HECTOR CABELLO CAPILLA513365100:24:42Senior M123RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
SANTIAGO VALERO SANCHEZ514330300:24:42Veterano B102CDUPV TRIATLO
OSCAR GUARDEÑO GIL515275600:24:42Veterano A183INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS LOZANO BESARI516255700:24:43Veterano B103INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL PEREZ OSCA517285400:24:43Veterano B104RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
DAVID GARNERIA ROCHA518426000:24:45Veterano A184INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE ZARAGOZA MORERA519285600:24:45Veterano B105INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS BENLLOCH DEL TORO520407100:24:45Veterano A185CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
CESAR ITURRIOZ DE AULESTIA MORAGUES521334900:24:46Veterano B106SOM PASSATGE
CESAR FERNANDEZ LAGO522876800:24:46Veterano A186INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ENRIQUE ALVAREZ GONZALEZ523469900:24:46Senior M124INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO JOSE GONZALEZ MUÑOZ524341000:24:46Veterano B107SEMPRE RUNNING
MIGUEL VILA PEDRON525278500:24:47Veterano C29CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
ALEJANDRO DIAZ RUIZ526655900:24:47Senior M125INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MARIA CASTRO PEREZ527329400:24:47Veterano B108CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
MARCO CABALLERO MORENO528282200:24:48Senior M126INDEPENDIENTE
AURELIO LAZARO CHUECA529461400:24:48Senior M127INDEPENDIENTE
ABEL UREÑA MONTEJANO530336700:24:49Veterano A187A5ELK
MARIANO RIVERA CORBALAN531324700:24:49Veterano A188THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
EMILIO SANZ MIR532810000:24:49Veterano B109RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
VICENTE CORDOBA PARADELLS533516100:24:50Senior M128CORRE+
FCO JAVIER ALAPONT RAGA534890000:24:50Veterano B110RUTA DEL COLESTEROL
NOEL MORCILLO LEON535240100:24:50Juvenil F1TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
JOSE LUIS DOMENECH GOMEZ536807500:24:51Veterano B111INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO CUESTA MORENO537356000:24:51Veterano B112VALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
IGNACIO SILVESTRE CEBRIAN538301300:24:51Senior M129IES BENIMAMET
JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ SEDEÑO539368200:24:51Veterano B113EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
ESTER MARTIN-SACRISTAN GANDIA540466100:24:52Senior F15REDOLAT TEAM
SANTIAGO CEJALVO ALGARRA541627300:24:53Veterano B114CA QUART DE POBLET
RAUL MARTINEZ SIERRA542305300:24:53Veterano A189INDEPENDIENTE
SANTIAGO ALPUENTE RODRIGO543268100:24:53Veterano A190TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
LORENA JIMENEZ CHILLARON544904200:24:53Senior F16TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
JAVIER GONZALEZ DOLZ545407200:24:54Senior M130CLOCKWORK RUNNING
MANUEL BERJANO CANSADO546276100:24:54Veterano C30CORRECANSINOS
EDUARD UREÑA ROSENDE547332100:24:54Veterano A191REDOLAT TEAM
MARIO LOPEZ ROMERO548395800:24:54Veterano A192INDEPENDIENTE
ELIAS VALLS LUNA549294600:24:55Veterano C31CA MURCIELAGOS
JOSE GUILLERMO TORTOSA GALINDO550256100:24:56Veterano B115CADA UNO A SU RITMO
CARLOS JAVIER DOMINGO FIGUERES551284500:24:56Veterano A193CA MURCIELAGOS
JOSE LUIS ALACREU CANO552250500:24:56Veterano B116CA MURCIELAGOS
AMPARO GIMENEZ MARTINEZ553328800:24:57Veterana A11TEAM 3FDC
DANI CRESPO GODINO554596200:24:58Veterano A194INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO RAMON MARTINEZ555269300:24:59Senior M131MANGARRUFA TEAM
JAVIER MONLEON55672500:24:59Junior M25CDUPV TRIATLO
RAMON VALBUENA IBIZA557334200:24:59Veterano A195REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE CEBOLLADA PECHUAN558350400:25:01Veterano B117INDEPENDIENTE
CECILIA GALVAN SORIANO559203800:25:03Veterana C1SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
JAVIER BORRAS SANLEON560313600:25:03Veterano B118SCHMIDT L´ELIANA VLC
PEDRO JOSE TOMAS BLAZQUEZ56170400:25:03Senior M132INDEPENDENT
NATALIA GORRIZ REDON562244400:25:03Junior F7CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
RAFAEL LOPEZ ARCIS563213200:25:03Veterano B119INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE JOSE ALFONSO PADILLA564262800:25:04Veterano C32SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
JOSE HUESO VAL565416600:25:04Veterano B120DDS RUNNERS
JUAN MANUEL FERNANDEZ LECHUGA566329100:25:05Veterano A196INDEPENDIENTE
XIMO MARTINEZ CARMONA567420800:25:05Veterano B121TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
ALEJANDRO PORRAS BENITO568278800:25:05Veterano B122CA 42YPICO VALENCIA
DANIEL CABRERA CUEVAS569412200:25:05Veterano A197CALCHER
SALVADOR GREGORI BALDOVI570568300:25:06Veterano A198ALMIRUNNING CULLERA
DAVID PEREZ YUBERO571610800:25:06Senior M133OMEGA SPORT
JAVIER MARTINEZ MONTEAGUDO572688100:25:06Junior M26INDEPENDIENTE
BEATRIZ PEREZ ABAD57352100:25:06Senior F17INDEPENDIENTE
BEATRIZ FERRER VALVERDE574221700:25:06Veterana B5TAULAINS
JOSE VICENTE PIQUERAS MARTINEZ575467100:25:07Senior M134CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
GERMAN ESTRUCH SELFA576302500:25:08Veterano A199CA MURCIELAGOS
HERNAN DANIEL HERMIJOS SEFERINO577288400:25:08Senior M135PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
DAVID MURIA POZO578210200:25:09Veterano A200CADA UNO A SU RITMO
JOSE MIGUEL COT TOLEDO579339500:25:10Veterano C33INDEPENDIENTE
RAQUEL MARTINEZ RIBERA580315400:25:11Veterana A12CA POBLATS MARITIMS
DAVID MILLAN CAMPOS581314000:25:12Senior M136INDEPENDIENTE
CHRISTIAN GUIA GALLEGO582303800:25:12Juvenil M15MARCHADORES DE CHELVA
ENRIC VIÑALS BLASCO583360700:25:12Veterano C34INDEPENDIENTE
JULIO TOMAS EGEA584679200:25:12Veterano B123CA RAFEL
LAURA SANCHIS VIVO585257300:25:13Veterana A13CLOCKWORK RUNNING
ALONSO LUIS RUIZ BALLESTEROS586346200:25:13Veterano C35XINGU
EMILIO ZANON58740900:25:14Veterano A201RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
SERGIO BAÑON MONTERO588474600:25:15Senior M137INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO ESCURIET LOPEZ589207400:25:15Veterano C36XINGU
JOSE ALONSO ALONSO59039700:25:15Veterano B124ENJOY UP
JUAN CARLOS IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ591343300:25:16Veterano A202INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO CASTERA BRUGADA592324000:25:16Veterano A203CORRER ES DE VALIENTES
XAVI MUÑOZ MAÑE593278700:25:16Veterano A204INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE GARCIA LLOPIS594395100:25:17Veterano A205INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE PENELLA GARCIA595502600:25:17Veterano A206CORRER ES DE VALIENTES
LUIS VITORIA FERRER596360400:25:18Veterano A207CA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
DANIEL PEREZ MASCARELL597428600:25:18Senior M138SANUS VITAE TEAM
SANTIAGO CAMACHO HUESO598392700:25:19Veterano A208INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL POZO GIMENEZ599347600:25:19Senior M139INDEPENDIENTE
SANTI LOPEZ BELLIDO60062000:25:19Veterano B125CATARROJA UNIO ESPORTIVA
RUBEN GARCIA GARCIA601393600:25:20Veterano A209ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
GREGORIO PEREZ HERREROS602294200:25:20Veterano A210C&K
SERGI SERRANO TOLEDO603365500:25:20Veterano A211TOPORUNNERS
CARLOS MANUEL CORDON LAVEDA604329900:25:20Veterano A212CA POBLATS MARITIMS
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GOMEZ605365000:25:21Veterano B126ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ DORADO606400100:25:21Veterano A213INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS ANTONIO MARTI SANCHEZ60744600:25:21Veterano B127DESAFIO RUNNERS
JOSE GERARDO BURBANO SANCHEZ60847700:25:21Junior M27LOS CHASQUIS
JOSE MIGUEL GIL PALLARES609397500:25:21Veterano B128SUSODELAFUENTE
VICTOR ALMENDROS RIPOLL610534700:25:21Senior M140INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO GRAMUNTELL GONZALEZ611388900:25:22Junior M28CEU RUN
FRANCISCO ANTONIO GONZALEZ PERPIÑAN612900200:25:22Veterano A214INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ PARDO613296600:25:22Veterano A215CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
ALEJANDRO SABURIT61420900:25:23Veterano A216SABURUNNER
MARIO CARRION PEINADO61515600:25:23Veterano A217STEEL RUNNERS
ANTONIO CERDA NEBOT616770000:25:23Veterano B129INDEPENDIENTE
SERGI MINGUILLON GALIANO617341200:25:24Veterano A218INDEPENDIENTE
ROCIO GADEA GIMENEZ618275900:25:24Senior F18CD METAESPORT
JOSE LUIS BELMONTE CHAVARRIA619219000:25:24Veterano B130TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
RICHARD ALVAREZ TORRALBO620809500:25:24Veterano A219CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
JOSE PEDRO VIVES ESTEBAN621270200:25:24Veterano B131SEMPRE RUNNING
PEDRO MIRA MARTINEZ622337200:25:25Veterano B132INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO PASCUAL CAMPOS623339200:25:25Senior M141INDEPENDIENTE
KATTIA CORREA HONOR624669200:25:25Veterana A14PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
HARUKI SHIRAISHI LATORRE625492400:25:25Senior M142SANUS VITAE TEAM
ANTONIO BERNAT REDOLAT626381100:25:25Veterano B133IES BENIMAMET
JESUS GARCIA FRAJERO627351600:25:26Veterano B134INDEPENDIENTE
MARIO MENGUAL CASTELL62816000:25:27Veterano B135MANUFACTURAS CEYLAN
ANTONIO GUILLOT AGUILAR629441700:25:27Veterano B136SEMPRE RUNNING
MANUEL MANCHON MARTINEZ630947900:25:27Veterano A220INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ CUEVAS631499200:25:28Senior M143INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA CAMBRONERO LACASA632207600:25:28Senior F19CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
RAMIRO GILABERT DAPENA633408700:25:28Veterano A221INDEPENDIENTE
JAUME AGUSTI ARCON634371600:25:29Junior M29CA PEUS LLEUGERS
MIGUEL MALDONADO SANZ635614500:25:29Veterano A222VALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
HECTOR DEL ALCAZAR INDARTE636350200:25:30Senior M144RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
TINO ANDREU GIMENO637300200:25:30Veterano A223CA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
ANTONIO BERJANO RODRIGUEZ638213100:25:30Veterano A224CORRECANSINOS
PAU ERES FENOLLOSA639834400:25:31Cadete M8CA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
QUIQUE GIMENO ARLANDIS640240500:25:31Senior M145CA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
PABLO LARTATEGUI ACLE64132100:25:31Junior M30INDEPENDIENTE
LUCIANO TOLEDO TURBI642482300:25:31Veterano A225GFT RUNNERS
JULIO BERMUDEZ HARO643353100:25:32Veterano A226INDEPENDIENTE
AMADEO SANCHIS MOLINA644375100:25:33Veterano A227RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
VICENTE JOSE MARCO MONSORIU645325300:25:33Veterano A228TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
PATRICIA ALACREU MORENO646250400:25:34Juvenil F2THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
ENRIQUE SEBASTIA LAGUARDA64781900:25:34Veterano A229CA RUNNING DEAD
SERGIO ALCAIDE RUBIO648281100:25:34Veterano A230CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
VICTOR MANUEL ALVAREZ PARDO64954100:25:34Veterano B137RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
CARLOS CARNICERO GARCIA650547900:25:35Senior M146INDEPENDIENTE
XAVIER AGUERA MIRALLES651496500:25:35Veterano B138FORUS RUNNERS
JORGE PLANELLES GOMEZ652417500:25:36Veterano A231EL POLLO VERDE
RAMON PONS MARTINEZ653402800:25:36Veterano B139CD GALENO
MARIA ISABEL MATUTE JIMENEZ6548500:25:36Veterana A15INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER GAITAN LARRUBIA655344400:25:36Veterano A232CORRECANSINOS
JAVIER MARTIN PALAO656291400:25:37Veterano A233GENT DE FOIOS
PEDRO GRACIA FLORIN657424300:25:37Veterano A234INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO ARAGUES NAVALES65841000:25:38Veterano B140TRAGAMILLAS ALCANIZ
JOSE VICENTE MARTI ROGER659348500:25:39Senior M147TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
AURELIO SALVADOR LUJAN660334000:25:39Veterano B141INDEPENDIENTE
PURI FERREROS GOMEZ661827800:25:40Junior F8INDEPENDIENTE
PACO CLAROS BENEYTO662273200:25:40Veterano B142CEU RUN
JAVIER LORENTE MIRALLES663406700:25:41Senior M148REDOLAT TEAM
JUAN MIGUEL EXPOSITO SANTA CANDIDA664271700:25:41Veterano B143INDEPENDIENTE
FELIX FERRER SERRA665324900:25:41Veterano A235CEU RUN
FERNANDO SERRANO FLORENTIN666236300:25:42Veterano C37AD MALONDA
JUAN PEDRO MESA RAMIREZ667281600:25:42Veterano B144INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO MARTINEZ668788200:25:43Senior M149INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO MONTAÑA FERRANDIS669313100:25:43Veterana B6INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL BURGOS MANCHA670559600:25:43Veterano A236INDEPENDIENTE
PACO RODRIGUEZ UBEDA671369200:25:43Veterano C38CA RAMBLAS DE AZUEBAR
FELIX TORRES SANCHEZ672335500:25:44Veterano C39CORRECANSINOS
JAVIER OYAGUEZ UGIDOS673385900:25:44Veterano B145INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL HUERTA HUESO674339300:25:44Veterano A237CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
ANTONIO PEREJON NICOLAS675397400:25:44Veterano B146INDEPENDIENTE
PACO SUAREZ ROMERO676350600:25:44Senior M150REDOLAT TEAM
MOHAMMED EL GHAZAL677219800:25:44Veterano A238INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS SANTABARBARA IBORRA678439100:25:45Veterano A239INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR CARDAMA NOGUERA679585700:25:45Cadete M9INDEPENDIENTE
FCO JAVIER BALLESTER ARMELA680412600:25:45Veterano A240INDEPENDIENTE
JULIO ORTEGA GIMENEZ681411000:25:45Senior M151RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
NEREA GARCIA AYUSTE682204000:25:45Junior F9SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
SERGIO ALVAREZ BARRERA683876200:25:46Veterano A241CE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
OSCAR FERRER PASCUAL684356300:25:46Juvenil M16REDOLAT TEAM
VICTOR CABALLER SANROMA685490600:25:46Juvenil M17RUNNERS DE L HORTA
MATIAS GISBERT VIVO686275100:25:46Veterano B147BE RUNNER MY FRIEND
RAFAEL VILLATORO GIRONES687892000:25:47Veterano A242INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR GOMEZ NAVARRO688684300:25:47Veterano A243INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL ANGEL ZAZO NAVARRO689378800:25:47Veterano B148LOS TORDOS
ROBERTO VIRGILI PARDO690355200:25:47Junior M31CD RUTA 5044
JULIAN MARTINEZ HERRAIZ691791500:25:48Veterano B149CC TOS PELAT
JOSE FRANCISCO PRIMO ALBA692364300:25:48Veterano B150CA MURCIELAGOS
CRISTIAN GARRIDO GONZALEZ69350700:25:49Senior M152CA POBLATS MARITIMS
MARIA JOSE CASILLAS PEREZ694273900:25:49Veterana B7CD METAESPORT
JOSE MARTINEZ PRIETO695369300:25:50Veterano B151INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL CALANDIN I CARDO69680400:25:51Veterano B152CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
JONATHAN MUÑOZ GOZALVEZ697361100:25:51Junior M32INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL MONTESA JOAQUIN698368500:25:51Veterano B153A LAS 8 EN LAS BICIS
ALEJANDRO ORTIZ TERCERO69933400:25:51Cadete M10CD METAESPORT
JOSE MANUEL VAZQUEZ MARIN700339700:25:51Veterano A244INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEPMARIA ALVENTOSA FERRI701353000:25:51Veterano C40INDEPENDIENTE
ANGELINO ROCA TORMO702290300:25:51Veterano A245A LAS 8 EN LAS BICIS
DAVID OSSET BORRELL703345400:25:52Veterano A246ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
JOSE MANUEL CIVERA NAVARRO704275500:25:53Senior M153REDOLAT TEAM
EDUARD FORES BOSCA705885300:25:53Veterano B154INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO DEL CAMPO CHINER706796200:25:53Veterano A247INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER ZAPATA ESPADA707339400:25:53Veterano A248INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE VERA MONFERRER708651000:25:53Veterano A249REDOLAT TEAM
CARLOS LOPEZ CUBAS709352800:25:53Veterano A250CAVA
PACO MARTINEZ ALOS710388200:25:54Senior M154GAES RUNNING TEAM
VICENTE VIÑALS HERNANDEZ711420600:25:54Veterano A251CORRECANSINOS
CHRISTIAN SANCHIS TORTOSA712296900:25:55Veterano A252INDEPENDIENTE
ALBA MARTINEZ MONTEAGUDO713229500:25:55Senior F20MEDITERRANEA
KLEBER ADRIAN SIGCHOS VERDESOTO714211000:25:56Veterano B155LOS CHASQUIS
MIGUEL ANGEL BARRIOS GARCIA71539600:25:56Veterano B156INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN MATEO GARCIA716349200:25:56Senior M155INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA MANSANET SOLANES71711400:25:56Junior F10REDOLAT TEAM
JOAQUIN PEREZ MARTIN718351900:25:57Veterano A253INDEPENDIENTE
ANDRES ROS719407700:25:58Veterano A254INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS RUBIO FERNANDEZ720398200:25:58Veterano A255INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RICARDO PELUFO CARBONELL721656300:26:00Veterano C41INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS ALONSO GIL722328900:26:00Veterano A256INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ723270500:26:00Veterano B157INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL GONZALEZ PASTOR724255900:26:00Veterano B158PICASSENT CORRE
RAUL TOBAJAS MAÑEZ725280600:26:01Veterano A257INDEPENDIENTE
IRUNE CASTILLO GONZALEZ726612600:26:01Veterana A16REDOLAT TEAM
EFRAIN YEPEZ LANOZA727386400:26:01Veterano A258INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE FERREROS CHUMILLAS728828000:26:01Veterano C42INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN MUELAS CRUZ729416100:26:01Veterano A259INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO PABLO FERRER PINEL730356200:26:01Veterano A260REDOLAT TEAM
Mª EUGENIA GUILLEM LANUZA73123000:26:01Veterana C2REDOLAT TEAM
SARA ELIZABETH MURILLO7321017800:26:01Senior F21INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO NAVARRO SORIANO73342400:26:02Veterano C43INDEPENDIENTE
PATRICIO MICA73455300:26:03Senior M156INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN RISUEÑO SOBRINO735372200:26:03Senior M157CD ES POSIBLE
JOSE RAFAEL AGUSTI IGUAL736288100:26:04Veterano B159CMR KIKEMORET
JUAN ENRIQUE TUR SANAHUJA737478300:26:05Veterano A261SD CORRECAMINOS
RIAH SID AHMED GUENNOUNI738249600:26:05Senior M158RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE LUIS DE JUAN PEREZ739346000:26:07Veterano A262INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO MATALI PALLARDO740314900:26:07Veterano A2633XTREME
MIGUEL CUCARELLA ARCE741300300:26:07Veterano A264CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
DAVID PEREZ PARDO742410900:26:08Senior M159INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME GALLARDO RICO74324600:26:08Veterano A265REDOLAT TEAM
JUAN AMOROS GALLART744354900:26:08Veterano C44RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE BERMUDEZ RUIZ745343100:26:09Veterano C45XINGU
ENRIQUE ROSELLO NAVARRO746297300:26:09Veterano B160XINGU
RUBEN CONTRERAS CODOSERO747340200:26:09Veterano A266RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ALBERTO HERVAS GUILLEM748381200:26:09Veterano B161IES BENIMAMET
JAIME RIOS BENET74934000:26:11Senior M160SOM PASSATGE
SANTIAGO DIANA SANCHEZ750357500:26:11Juvenil M18INVICTVS RUNNING TEAM
JOSE ANGEL PICAZO BUENO75160100:26:11Senior M161ATLETISMO TARAZONA DE LA MANCHA
ANDRES REDO RIZO752332500:26:11Veterano C46CA 42YPICO VALENCIA
JESUS VICENTE CHELET GARCIA753392500:26:12Senior M162INDEPENDIENTE
RAFA COPOVI GREGORI754443200:26:12Veterano B162INDEPENDIENTE
MIQUEL MADRIGAL75536700:26:12Senior M163INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO ORTEGA REDO756264500:26:12Veterano A267CA 42YPICO VALENCIA
JOSE LUIS RONDA SORIANO757349300:26:12Veterano B163CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
JUAN JOSE CABRERA75836300:26:13Veterano A268INDEPENDIENTE
MAGDALENA HERREROS CRUZ759870400:26:13Veterana C3INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSE VILLAPLANA CAUDET760276500:26:13Veterana B8SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
VICTOR GARCIA JUAN761886200:26:14Veterano A269INDEPENDIENTE
SILVIA ELEUTERIO HERNANDEZ762599500:26:14Veterana B9TEAM 3FDC
JUAN CARLOS MORENO SILLA763353600:26:14Veterano B164ROLLITO MARCHOSO
CARLOS GARCIA CAMPOS764361600:26:15Veterano A270CORSARUNNERS
JUAN JOSE FERNANDEZ RUIZ765337100:26:15Veterano A271INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEP VICENT ESCRIBA ESCRIBA766216300:26:15Veterano C47RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MIGUEL ANGEL CASTILLO PALACIOS767402000:26:15Veterano A272DURISTORARIS
VICENTE MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ768286000:26:15Veterano B165VICENTEAM
JESUS LOPEZ CABELLO769951500:26:16Veterano A273INDEPENDIENTE
AGUSTIN BADENES CORELLA770868000:26:17Veterano A274INDEPENDIENTE
DENISSE NELLY ARAUZ SOLETO771384400:26:17Veterana A17INDEPENDIENTE
AGUSTIN PEREZ SUAREZ772415000:26:17Veterano A275SPIRIT RUNNER
MIGUEL FRANCISCO BERNAL DIAZ773401600:26:17Senior M164SPIRIT RUNNER
XAVIER LARAUDOGOITIA GOMEZ774403000:26:18Veterano A276FALLAPOLITECNICCOM
JAVIER ROBLES LOPEZ77519300:26:18Junior M33INDEPENDIENTE
JEISON MURCIA ROMERO776379100:26:18Senior M165INDEPENDIENTE
CESAR GONZALEZ PAVON777491100:26:18Senior M166INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER QUIROS BALLESTER7783400:26:18Senior M167CA POBLATS MARITIMS
CARMEN ROSA CALDERON SACACA779227500:26:18Senior F22PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
ALBERTO FOS OSUNA780234300:26:19Veterano B166INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE PEREZ SORIANO781295600:26:19Veterano B167XTEAM
MANOLO PERIS RODRIGUEZ782382000:26:20Veterano A2773XTREME
JESUS MARTINEZ GOMEZ783395200:26:20Veterano A278INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ALFONSO TORRES AREVALO784374700:26:20Veterano B168INDEPENDIENTE
MONICA ROMERO NAVARRO785488600:26:20Veterana A18REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE VICENTE HERNANDEZ ALFARO786362700:26:21Veterano B169INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR COLLADO LOPEZ787864900:26:21Veterano C48INDEPENDIENTE
MAURI GARCIA ALMENAR788255600:26:23Veterano B170REDOLAT TEAM
MARIA JOSE MIGUEL MUÑOZ789207500:26:23Veterana C4INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN VISO ROGER790399500:26:23Veterano A279INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE MAGRANER SERRANO791362300:26:23Veterano B171VICENTEAM
MIGUEL ANGEL ROBLES GALLARDO79214400:26:23Veterano A280INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO GIMENO MOLLA793386000:26:23Veterano B172TRIDIMONIS
CLAUDIO CENDRERO ALVAREZ794393900:26:23Veterano B173INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL VEGA DIAS795563300:26:23Veterano A281INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN VICENTE BONDIA ROMERO796284600:26:23Veterano B174TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
CARLOS BEA SANCHEZ797606700:26:24Veterano A282CA VILAMARXANT
DAMASO ABAD MARTIN798359600:26:24Veterano C49CD ES POSIBLE
MIGUEL ANGEL MONTABES SOTO799450400:26:25Veterano B175INDEPENDIENTE
NACHO ROMERO BENLLOCH800451400:26:25Junior M34INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO CATALAN ALARCON80126100:26:25Veterano A283CC TOS PELAT
JOSE JULIAN GARCIA MARTINEZ802540300:26:25Veterano B176INDEPENDIENTE
ANSELMO BORNAY GARCIA803483400:26:25Veterano A284X BAJO DE 6
ELIAS DIAZ BLANCO804468300:26:25Veterano B177CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
JOSE VIANA MARTINEZ805429100:26:26Senior M168INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO MONTULL CRESPO806518800:26:26Senior M169INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO MOLINA MORILLAS807413300:26:26Veterano A285SOM PASSATGE
DANIEL LLUCH MARCO808294400:26:26Veterano A286CDUPV TRIATLO
RAFAEL MATEOS JODAR809748100:26:26Veterano A287INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER ALMELA SISCAR810352500:26:26Veterano B178XINO XANO
JOSE IGNACIO TUDELA CUENCA811381600:26:26Veterano C50IES BENIMAMET
EMILIO PAÑOS812278200:26:27Veterano B179URENATOS DEL INFIERNO
SERGIO AGUILAR PEÑALVER813368900:26:27Veterano A288INDEPENDIENTE
ADRIAN SCHNITMAN KIZLANSKY814488300:26:27Veterano B180RUNNING ALFAHUIR
IVAN LARA MARTINEZ815389400:26:27Senior M170CA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
RAFAEL MARTINEZ GARCIA816311000:26:27Veterano A289RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE ANDRES SANZ PRATS817383000:26:27Veterano B181BENIRUNNING
MODESTO GRIMALDOS GARCIA818655400:26:27Veterano B182INDEPENDIENTE
VISI MARTINEZ BLASCO819477300:26:28Veterana B10INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO RAMON DOLZ GARCIA820372800:26:28Veterano B183INDEPENDIENTE
ARTURO CARRERA ARCE821723200:26:28Veterano A290INDEPENDIENTE
JERONIMO PAEZ GUILLEN822855500:26:29Veterano A291INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL MARCO NAVARRO823353400:26:30Veterano A292THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
JORGE JUAN PITARCH SERRANO824509000:26:30Veterano B184CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
JORGE CANTO MUÑOZ825367600:26:31Junior M35BENI-CORRE POC A POC
JAVIER MARTINEZ MORENO826421500:26:31Senior M171THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
MARTA GOMEZ MONZON82773400:26:32Junior F11INDEPENDIENTE
IGNACIO GARCIA BURGUETE82861600:26:32Veterano B185CA LA VALL D'UIXO
SALVADOR AGUILAR829475100:26:32Veterano C51FORUS RUNNERS
RAMON MILIAN GARCIA830476900:26:33Veterano B186INDEPENDIENTE
PAQUITO DASI CABRERA831392000:26:33Senior M172INDEPENDIENTE
JUANMA GARCIA CASTILLA832350100:26:33Veterano A293INDEPENDIENTE
ANDREA ABAD TRETERA833303000:26:34Veterana A19RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JORGE TEJEDO DOMINGO834465700:26:34Veterano B187RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
RAMON MARTIN RAMIREZ835462100:26:34Veterano C52WWWANGELASABATERCOM
ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ836843600:26:34Veterano A294INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL IZQUIERDO COBO837377500:26:35Veterano A295TORRENT CORRE
RAQUEL BERROCAL GIL838380500:26:35Junior F12CD METAESPORT
SERGIO GONZALEZ MORENO839353300:26:35Veterano A296INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS GALCERA GOMEZ840345100:26:35Veterano A297INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO SALAS MORIL841400700:26:35Veterano A298PEÑA EL COYOTE
MARCIAL SALAS842363000:26:36Veterano A299PEÑA EL COYOTE
JHON ALAN LIMACO PARDO843456700:26:36Juvenil M19PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
MARIA PONCE BARRERO844218900:26:36Senior F23REDOLAT TEAM
RAMON J ORTIZ SALVADOR845412400:26:37Veterano A300CC A LA MARXETA
JUAN CARLOS HERREROS GALIANA846354300:26:37Veterano B188INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN PEDRO PARRILLA SANCHEZ847319500:26:37Veterano A301REDOLAT TEAM
CARLOS CAVA GIRONA848338500:26:38Junior M36XINGU
JESUS RUBIO PONS849407900:26:38Veterano B189INDEPENDIENTE
ATILIO MINGA OCHOA850397600:26:39Veterano B190LOS CHASQUIS
SAUL YAR DIAZ851352100:26:39Veterano B191LOS CHASQUIS
FRANCISCO JAVIER LIEBANA SAN CALIXTO852331700:26:39Veterano B192INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RAMON VAZQUEZ GARCIA853881100:26:39Veterano B193TORRENT CORRE
ANTONIO SORIANO PENADES854374600:26:40Veterano B194INDEPENDIENTE
PACO BAENA ALARCON855802500:26:40Veterano A302INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEP LLUIS CERDA GINER856272200:26:40Veterano C53CC TOS PELAT
JAVIER MARTINEZ ROMERO857359200:26:41Veterano A303CORSARUNNERS
MANUEL MERINO NOLLA858341500:26:41Veterano B195CTH PICASSENT
JAIME GUAITA PUERTO859385300:26:41Veterano A304INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO BLANCO ALBENTOSA860762500:26:41Veterano A305INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN VICENTE PEREZ PEYRO861331300:26:41Veterano C54SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
ALBERTO DUEÑAS RODRIGUEZ862261300:26:41Veterano A306CDUPV TRIATLO
LAURA CONTELLES BENLLOCH863424100:26:42Senior F24CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
JOSE MANUEL NIETO RANERO864420900:26:42Veterano A307INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL SOLORZANO CARDAMA865433100:26:42Veterano A308ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
SILVIA VALERO IGLESIAS866211900:26:42Juvenil F3TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
ALBERTO CALATAYUD MARTI867428200:26:42Veterano B196INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONI PERERA I VERNETTA868368000:26:42Veterano A309RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
NEIDA QUISPE PARDO869469600:26:42Veterana A20INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER CANTO MUÑOZ870458200:26:43Veterano B197BENI-CORRE POC A POC
SALVADOR CUENCA AZNAR871377300:26:43Veterano A310CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
CARLOS BONILLA LOPEZ872585600:26:43Veterano B198INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE CANOS SANROQUE87377000:26:44Veterano B199CA NOULAS
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ AZNAR874480700:26:44Veterano B200INDEPENDIENTE
ELENA MARTINEZ BASTANTE875352700:26:44Senior F25REDOLAT TEAM
MIGUEL ANGEL PONCE LORENTE876342700:26:45Veterano B201INDEPENDIENTE
CATALINA BLAT MARIN877264600:26:45Veterana A21TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
DAVID FERRUZ GARCIA878868500:26:45Veterano A311CORREORES BUNOL
IÑIGO CALVO AMOR879467300:26:46Senior M173INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MIGUEL LLOPIS MAFE880459700:26:46Veterano B202INDEPENDIENTE
TONI CAMPILLOS MARTINEZ881404600:26:46Veterano B203TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
COQUE GONZALEZ8828900:26:46Veterano A312INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL CAMPILLOS MARTINEZ883505400:26:46Veterano C55INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID SOLAZ PLA884425700:26:46Veterano A313INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL VISIEDO LLISO885337800:26:46Veterano A314INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ PONCE886452000:26:47Senior M174INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL BORDERA SERRANO88719400:26:47Veterano A315INDEPENDENT
SARA SANJUAN SANTAMARIA888289800:26:47Senior F26CT HURACAN VALENCIA
JAIME RUBIO ORTEGA889357200:26:47Junior M37INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER LLOPIS BALLESTER890847700:26:47Veterano A316INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR MATEOS891985800:26:48Senior M175INDEPENDIENTE
EMI PARDO ALBARRACIN892457100:26:48Senior F27PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
NICOLAS LUC ISSALY FRANCOIS893333300:26:48Veterano B204INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO FLORES JAEN894265000:26:49Veterano A317REDOLAT TEAM
IGNACIO VILLALBA SANCHIS895451900:26:50Senior M176INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS NAVARRO CARBONERAS896477400:26:50Veterano B205INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MIGUEL MARTINEZ RUBIO897348900:26:51Veterano C56FALLAPOLITECNICCOM
JAVIER MIRA BERENGUER898811200:26:52Senior M177XTEAM
BORJA COSAR JORDA899757600:26:52Senior M178XTEAM
ANTONIO HIDALGO SANCHEZ900399400:26:52Veterano B206ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
DAVID ALONSO CAMPOS901470500:26:52Senior M179RUNNERS DE L HORTA
JUAN MIGUEL CABALLER NAVARRO902327600:26:52Veterano A318RUNNERS DE L HORTA
FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ LOPEZ903399000:26:52Veterano B207CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
ROBERTO PEREZ GONZALEZ904230100:26:53Veterano A319TURIA SPORT RUNNING
VICENTE NAVARRO TOMAS905410200:26:53Veterano A320INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO LOPEZ ROS906257500:26:53Senior M180ATLETISME ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
HECTOR BLAT PUCHADES907333700:26:54Veterano A321IES BENIMAMET
RAUL RUIZ ALVAREZ908480800:26:54Veterano A322CALCHER
PATRICIA VILLALBA OVIEDO909334800:26:54Senior F28VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ VIDAL910311800:26:55Veterano A323RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
DAVID AUGUSTO GADEA LOPEZ DE CON911805300:26:55Senior M181INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA SANZ ALAPONT912275200:26:56Senior F29CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
MIGUEL PEREZ MARCHANTE91374700:26:56Senior M182INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR SANCHEZ NAVARRO914283100:26:57Senior M183CLOCKWORK RUNNING
ANTONIO BALLESTEROS SANCHEZ91552300:26:57Veterano C57INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ BONALES916437300:26:57Veterano B208INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR ALVAREZ BALLESTEROS917498100:26:58Veterano A324INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL ZAMORA MORENO918467200:26:58Veterano A325INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RAMON RIOJA PARRADO919407000:26:58Veterano B209INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR MUÑOZ CAPITAN92046100:26:58Senior M184INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR NICOLAU TORREGROSA ALCAYDE921540400:26:59Cadete M11INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER RODENAS FERRANDO922560000:26:59Senior M185INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS SANCHIS IBOR923332400:26:59Veterano B210MALAMARXA
LUIS MIGUEL FOS CAUSERA924413400:26:59Veterano B211VALENCIAPORT
BERNARDO GARCIA MARTINEZ925447000:26:59Veterano B212POR LIBRE
NEUS MUÑOZ CAPITAN926816300:26:59Senior F30INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN ALPAÑES MUÑOZ927480400:27:00Senior F31INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ENRIQUE LOPEZ MAS928399100:27:00Veterano C58CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
FERNANDO JAVIER MARTINEZ JULIAN929425000:27:01Veterano B213THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
RAFEL VIDAGANY I ADRIA93055200:27:01Veterano B214INDEPENDIENTE
M PILAR BARBERA RIBES931240400:27:01Veterana A22CA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
VICENTE MUÑOZ PASTOR932361300:27:01Veterano A326REDOLAT TEAM
FERNANDO BERENGUER GARCIA933287100:27:01Veterano B215REDOLAT TEAM
DAVID SILLA MORENO934365300:27:01Senior M186INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERT ALVAREZ93558300:27:01Veterano A327INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID RUIZ MARTINEZ936336400:27:02Veterano A328INDEPENDIENTE
AURORA CLARAMUNT I CLARAMUNT937334500:27:02Senior F32THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
ALBERTO SABATER NACHER938363100:27:02Veterano A329INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE LLAVATA ZORIO939604300:27:02Veterano A330INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE NAVARRO MICO94050000:27:03Juvenil M20INDEPENDIENTE
BERNARDINO CORBATON LA CUEVA941283000:27:03Veterano B216SCHMIDT L´ELIANA VLC
ENRIQUE NAVARRO ALEJANDRO942425300:27:03Veterano B217RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
DAVID GOMEZ VIANA943333200:27:04Veterano A331PICASSENT CORRE
JUAN DOMINGUEZ CASTELBLANQUE944728700:27:04Veterano C59X BAJO DE 6
PABLO JOSE FUENTES ESCUDERO945273500:27:04Veterano A332CA QUART DE POBLET
JAVIER SIMARRO OLIVARES94624900:27:04Veterana B11INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL NAVARRO TARIN947963600:27:05Senior F33TRIAMICS SILLA
SANTI PELAEZ FERRANDO94830200:27:05Senior M187CA POBLATS MARITIMS
FRANCISCO DE PAULA VAÑO BARBERAN949516000:27:06Junior M38INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL SORIANO MOYA950857300:27:06Veterano A333INDEPENDIENTE
ANA HERNANDEZ UBEDA951872700:27:06Veterana A23THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
JOSE JAVIER SANCHEZ GOMEZ952555300:27:06Senior M188BLACK SHEEP RUNNERS
RICARDO CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ953757700:27:06Senior M189XTEAM
RAFA VAÑO MARTINEZ954515900:27:06Veterano B218CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
LUIS GARCIA-CARO ANDREU955451500:27:06Senior M190INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN REIG CAPILLA956384500:27:06Veterano C60POBLATS MARITIMS
DAVID MIRALLES MARTI957716400:27:07Senior M191INDEPENDIENTE
IVAN MARZ GONZALEZ9581017600:27:07Veterano A334INDEPENDIENTE
ELOY DURAN DE LA ROSA959787200:27:07Veterano C61INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE ARANDA MORA960274300:27:07Veterano B219CA 42YPICO VALENCIA
VICTOR NUÑEZ MONSALVEZ961332800:27:07Veterano A335INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR VALIENTE CUBELLS962301800:27:08Veterano B220INDEPENDIENTE
EZEQUIEL JOSE GUIA MOCHOLI963385000:27:08Veterano B221MARCHADORES DE CHELVA
BELEN PRUÑONOSA VICENT964898200:27:08Veterana A24CA POBLATS MARITIMS
WALDO GOMEZ NUÑEZ965948400:27:08Senior M192INDEPENDIENTE
BELEN GARCIA SAN MIGUEL96615800:27:08Juvenil F4CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
MANUEL SERRA BLASCO967220500:27:09Veterano B222ROMPIENDO LIMITES
JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ YUSTE968389800:27:09Veterano A336CA PUCOL
PRISCA DUMAS CEBRIA969433500:27:09Senior F34ROMPIENDO LIMITES
PAU SANTONJA CASTELLO970415400:27:09Veterano A337INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS LLINARES CARBONELL971715000:27:09Veterano A338INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR PUCHADES PEREZ97237400:27:09Veterano A339CA L´ALCUDIA
ASUNCION BENLLOCH ROMEU973464100:27:09Veterana A25SANUS VITAE TEAM
IVAN SANCHEZ VILA974351500:27:09Veterano A340INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO APARISI ARAZO975586800:27:10Veterano A341INDEPENDIENTE
HECTOR BATALLER CARMONA97610500:27:10Cadete M12CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
JOSE MIGUEL BAYARRI LLABATA977370300:27:10Veterano A342INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID ALVAREZ MARTINEZ978339100:27:10Veterano B223INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO ANDRES YUSA979343200:27:12Senior M193AVIONAKOS
JOSE IGNACIO AYUSO CLIMENT980461100:27:12Veterano B224INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO GOMEZ RETAMOSA981874700:27:12Veterano A343INDEPENDIENTE
JONATHAN ANTONIO LOPEZ982456800:27:12Senior M194PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
LUIS MOLINA MARQUES983393100:27:12Veterano C62INDEPENDIENTE
JORDI BAREA VALERO984365900:27:12Junior M39PIKIRUNNERS
CARLOS TORMO ALEMANY98520000:27:13Veterano A344INDEPENDIENTE
IVAN JOSE HURTADO NARANJO98610200:27:13Senior M195INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO ALVAREZ RIZO987411600:27:13Veterano A345CA L´ELIANA RUNNING
ALEJANDRO MERINO RODRIGO988548400:27:13Veterano A346INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MARCOS GARCIA GARCIA989683300:27:13Senior M196INDEPENDIENTE
ALICIA GUTIERREZ JUAREZ990238800:27:13Veterana B12RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
AMPARO BONIAS ESTELLER991411700:27:13Senior F35CLUB RUNNING QUIRON
MARI PAZ LOZANO RELAÑO992240900:27:14Veterana B13CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
JOSE MIGUEL HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ993877500:27:14Veterano B225SEMPRE RUNNING
EMILIANO SANCHEZ ORMEÑO994442800:27:14Veterano B226ADO
ALEJANDRO PONS LOZANO995468600:27:14Senior M197CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
JESUS LUJAN CHUMILLAS996339800:27:14Veterano C63CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
ROGELIO PEREZ SANCHIS997340400:27:14Veterano B227INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR MORENO ESCRICHE998353200:27:15Veterano A347INDEPENDIENTE
ABEL MARTIN MARTIN999395000:27:15Veterano A348CORREDORES ANONIMOS AVC
JOSE FRANCISCO GOMEZ MARTINEZ1000450900:27:15Veterano B228ADO
FRANCISCO ALCALA CABRERA1001386200:27:15Veterano C64INDEPENDIENTE
VICENT BOIX ESTEVE10024700:27:15Veterano C65INDEPENDIENTE
VICTORIA CONTELLES BENLLOCH1003424200:27:16Senior F36CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
RAQUEL LIZANA MARTIN1004401500:27:16Senior F37CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
MIGUEL CAÑAVERAS RUBIO1005469500:27:16Veterano B229INDEPENDIENTE
JULIO BATALLER TORRENT1006336500:27:16Veterano B230CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
JOAQUIN ORTIZ PERIS1007344200:27:17Veterano A349CORRECANSINOS
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ1008393000:27:17Veterano B231RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
VICENTE OLIVER NAVARRO1009868200:27:17Senior M198INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RAMON SOSPEDRA ALACREU1010450700:27:17Veterano A350RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MANUEL GARRIDO CABEZUELO1011410100:27:17Veterano B232INDEPENDIENTE
RAFA BELENGUER PEREZ1012406500:27:18Veterano A351INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS BAEZA DELGADO1013470800:27:18Senior M199CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
DANIEL ESPES INGLES1014467600:27:18Veterano B233MARTICO RUNNERS
MANUEL MARTINEZ HONRUBIA1015384600:27:18Veterano C66TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
PEDRO FUERTES SOLANILLA1016306900:27:18Veterano A352INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO MIGUEL BUEDO RODRIGUEZ1017335700:27:18Veterano A353TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
ALBERTO SENDIN HUERTA1018557000:27:19Veterano A354CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ OJEDA1019481700:27:20Veterano A355CA 42YPICO VALENCIA
JAVIER ARENAS MIGUEL102034400:27:20Veterano A356DESAFIO RUNNERS
GRACIELA CHUVE FARFAN1021457500:27:20Senior F38PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
JUAN LUIS GIL FOGUE1022491300:27:20Veterano B234SOM PASSATGE
LUISA LOPEZ CRUZ1023356500:27:21Veterana A26INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ENRIQUE COMES SOLER1024450200:27:21Veterano A357INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE CANTERO JUAREZ1025328500:27:21Veterano A358SD CORRECAMINOS
JOAQUIN MINGUEZ MARTI1026453400:27:21Veterano B235INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO JOSE CRESPO ZARZO1027323400:27:22Veterano B236INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN DIEGO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ1028346900:27:23Veterano B237INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE GABRIEL SANCHEZ MARTINEZ1029382800:27:23Veterano A359REDOLAT TEAM
MANUEL ORTI RIERA103034500:27:23Veterano A360HOMES DE FERRO
CIRILO AMOROS GARCIA1031328200:27:24Veterano B238CEU RUN
ALVARO SANTIAGO GALLEGO BORRAS1032647400:27:24Juvenil M21INDEPENDIENTE
AGNIESZKA BIS103333200:27:24Veterana A27INDEPENDIENTE
TOLO AMIL RODRIGUEZ1034430900:27:24Senior M200INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL ABAD TARIN1035277600:27:25Veterano A361INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS VICENTE MARTINEZ CASTILLO1036366300:27:25Veterano B239INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS GIL MACHI1037267500:27:25Veterano B240CC GALGOS DE SILLA
TANIA JORDA SANCHEZ1038658800:27:25Senior F39INDEPENDIENTE
ISMAEL MONTERO RINALDI1039372600:27:26Juvenil M22A LAS 8 EN LAS BICIS
SUSANA GARCIA MONTEIRO104042900:27:26Senior F40CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
CLEMEN TRILLO BUENO1041450600:27:26Veterana B14SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ CARRASCO1042506000:27:26Veterano B241INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ SIURANA1043299700:27:26Veterano B242CA CAMES LLARGUES
FERNANDO GOMEZ EXPOSITO1044343700:27:26Veterano A362INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA MARTIN NAGER1045465000:27:26Veterana A28RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MAMEN ESPADAS GARCIA1046430700:27:26Senior F41RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
LARA LAYUNTA HUELAMO1047313400:27:26Cadete F1INDEPENDIENTE
SANTIAGO MAÑEZ BENLLOCH1048377000:27:27Veterano A363CAGARUNNERS
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA FERRER1049421000:27:27Veterano B243RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ PERALES1050344100:27:27Veterano A364CORRECANSINOS
JOSE LUIS JUAN BAÑON1051775400:27:27Veterano B244INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE PINIAU1052335800:27:28Veterano B245INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS SAEZ ROYO105373700:27:28Senior M201INDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL LAYUNTA BUENO1054480500:27:29Veterano B246INDEPENDIENTE
NICOLAS HERRANZ PEREZ1055464900:27:29Veterano B247RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ALEJANDRO GIMENO ARLANDIS1056506400:27:29Senior M202CA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
FRAN GIMENO ARLANDIS1057300100:27:29Veterano A365CA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
MARIO BRANCAL BOLDORI1058528000:27:30Veterano C67INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS FELICES GARCIA1059263800:27:30Veterano A366RUNNERS TIERRA DEL VINO
LUIS MARTINEZ CARDOS1060391000:27:30Veterano A367REDOLAT TEAM
PEDRO GALLEGO ABRIL1061298200:27:31Veterano A368BURJARUNNERS
JUAN DIEGO LOZANO ORDIÑANA1062750300:27:31Veterano A369INDEPENDIENTE
AMADO RAMON GIMENEZ1063460400:27:31Veterano C68INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE GRAU RUIZ1064354800:27:31Veterano B248LA CAIRA
SERGIO ALEMANY REDONDO1065502700:27:31Veterano B249CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
VICTOR MANUEL BADIA PICO1066941600:27:31Veterano A370AVAPACE CORRE
DANIEL CALVO BOSQUE1067488400:27:31Veterano A371INDEPENDIENTE
SANTIAGO PEREZ RODRIGO1068470300:27:32Veterano A372CA MURCIELAGOS
VICENTE LUIS ESCUDERO SAEZ1069305800:27:32Veterano B250PALITO TEAM
ANA SOFIA CHANZA TELLEZ1070617800:27:32Senior F42CA ALCASSER
RAFAEL OLMOS GALVE1071280900:27:32Senior M203CATARROJA UNIO ESPORTIVA
ALBERTO SANCHEZ HERRERA1072627100:27:32Junior M40INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL TALLAFE CABRERA1073354200:27:33Veterano A373INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR AGUSTIN GOMEZ CORREDERA1074448100:27:33Veterano B251REDOLAT TEAM
RANIA SOFIA CEDEÑO1075390300:27:33Cadete F2THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
FERNANDO GIL PONCE1076341600:27:33Veterano B252INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER MERINO DE LA SERNA1077414800:27:33Veterano B253SCHMIDT L´ELIANA VLC
IGNACIO BASTIDA GARCIA1078433200:27:34Veterano C69ENJOY UP
MIGUEL PRIEGO QUESADA1079917300:27:34Veterano A374INDEPENDIENTE
IGNACIO BERMEJO RAMIREZ1080389200:27:34Veterano A375VALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
DANIEL SALES MESEGUER1081424800:27:34Veterano C70INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER CARCEL PONCE1082384800:27:34Veterano B254CA UTIEL
INMACULADA RODRIGUEZ QUILIS1083613000:27:35Senior F43ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
JOSE LUIS BERLANGA HERNANDEZ1084282500:27:35Veterano C71INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ JIMENEZ1085302100:27:35Veterano A376EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
FRANCISCO CIUDADREAL BRAVO1086405700:27:35Veterano C72CC TOS PELAT
PEDRO SANTARRUFINA ROMERO1087373000:27:35Veterano B255INDEPENDIENTE
NARCISA DE JESUS PANAMA CONCHA1088469700:27:36Veterana B15INDEPENDIENTE
HECTOR V MIRALLES MARTINEZ1089734300:27:36Veterano A377INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR TROYANO MARTINEZ1090722500:27:36Veterano B256INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE MORET VEGAS1091898700:27:36Veterano A378SEMPRE RUNNING
DAVID SANZ JIMENEZ1092319200:27:36Juvenil M23SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
ALFONSO JAVIER SANZ GARCIA1093481900:27:36Veterano B257SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
JAVIER ESCUDERO SANCHEZ1094722600:27:36Veterano A379INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO ORTIZ LINARES1095479700:27:37Veterano A380CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
JOSE PINO GONZALEZ1096476200:27:37Veterano C73GALAPAGOS
FEDERICO TERRES AGUADO1097464000:27:37Veterano A381SANUS VITAE TEAM
PABLO FOS CLAVER109816400:27:37Veterano A382SANUS VITAE TEAM
ZAIRA ARTES IZQUIERDO1099450300:27:37Senior F44ALMIRUNNING CULLERA
SERGIO BLANCO SALVADOR1100342000:27:37Veterano A383INDEPENDIENTE
ROC ROS11014800:27:37Veterano B258INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE PEREZ BOLUDA1102359400:27:38Veterano B259CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FELIPE1103746000:27:38Veterano B260INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL RUIZ CABALLERO1104231200:27:38Veterano A384INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO BONILLA CANTOS1105354600:27:38Veterano A385CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
CRISTINA PIÑAGA SOLE1106359500:27:38Veterana B16CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
FRANCISCO JESUS REINA GAMITO1107491200:27:38Senior M204INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE GIL COSCOLLA1108806900:27:38Veterano A386INDEPENDIENTE
CAYETANO MERINO EGEA1109355400:27:38Veterano C74MÁS DESPACIO NO PODEMOS
FRANCISCO FERRANDIS MAURIZ1110358400:27:38Veterano B261RUNEAT
JOSE LUIS CALABUIG CALABUIG1111369500:27:39Veterano A387RUNNERS FALLA JUST VILAR-MERCAT DEL CABANYAL
JUDITH IÑIGUEZ MARTINEZ1112301500:27:39Cadete F3INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO LOPEZ VERGARA1113338600:27:39Veterano A388CA UTIEL
JUAN CARLOS GUEVARA VALIENTE1114498500:27:39Veterano A389INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL CRUZ CEBRIAN1115651400:27:40Veterano A390EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
RAFAEL SIMARRO LUCAS1116310100:27:40Veterano C75XINGU
JOSE MARIA DOBLAS GARCIA1117401000:27:40Junior M41INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE FORNER PALAU1118320600:27:41Veterano B262TRISOMNI ESPORT
SANDRA MONTAÑES ZARAGOZA1119858100:27:41Senior F45CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
JOSE MANUEL VERDEJO LLOPIS1120475200:27:41Veterano B263INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL ESPINOSA SORIANO1121949400:27:41Veterano A391CD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
CRISTINA GARCIA ROMERO1122254900:27:41Veterana B17CD METAESPORT
VICENTE MERCADER MOLINS1123370600:27:41Veterano C76GENT DE FOIOS
CARLOS ESPINOSA SORIANO1124913200:27:42Veterano B264SD CORRECAMINOS
RAFAEL GRAU ROIG1125730100:27:42Veterano C77X BAJO DE 6
JUAN ANTONIO ALCOBER AUBAN1126477100:27:42Veterano A392INDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL DE LOS REYES GAITAN MOYA1127398000:27:42Veterano B265RUNNERS DE L HORTA
XAVIER AGUSTI CAMPOS1128502800:27:43Veterano B266CA PEUS LLEUGERS
RAFAEL CESAR TERROBA1129483000:27:43Veterano A393INDEPENDIENTE
TERESA SEGARRA1130872400:27:43Senior F46CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
JOSEP SANCHEZ DAVID1131464300:27:43Veterano A394INDEPENDIENTE
HECTOR DUART AÑO1132735800:27:43Veterano B267INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL HERNANDEZ RIVA11338100:27:44Senior M205INDEPENDIENTE
FRACISCO JOSE MOTA GARCIA1134344600:27:44Veterano A395RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
HUGO GARCIA ESTEVE113555800:27:44Cadete M13INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MORELLO CHULIA1136223700:27:44Veterano B268XINGU
VICENTE MUÑOZ CARBO1137443600:27:44Veterano B269CLUB RUNNING QUIRON
DANIEL SANCHEZ ALVAREZ1138463200:27:45Senior M206INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE SANTIAGO FERRERAS FELIZ1139492200:27:45Veterano A396INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID ARNAO ALVAREZ1140429200:27:45Veterano A397INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE CISCAR RUIZ1141957200:27:45Senior M207INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR MARTINEZ MORENO1142306800:27:46Veterano A398SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
JOSE ANTONIO CARBALLO SORIANO114317200:27:46Junior M42INDEPENDIENTE
LISSETH SALAZAR FILY1144473600:27:46Veterana A29INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE ENRIQUE BADIA CAMPOS1145409000:27:46Veterano A399INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL FROMM1146340900:27:46Veterano A400CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
SERGIO VIDAL BURGOS114770300:27:46Veterano A401RANNING CLUB
JULIO JIMENEZ114845800:27:46Veterano A402RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JUAN CARLOS VILLA GRAJALES114917300:27:46Veterano A403INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL ARTAL LA CASTA1150454200:27:47Veterano B270INDEPENDIENTE
FELIX ARANDA RODRIGUEZ1151433300:27:47Veterano A404BARRI DE LA LLUM
VICTOR CORTES DOMARCO1152805400:27:47Veterano A405INDEPENDIENTE
INMACULADA CASILLAS GALINDO1153262600:27:47Veterana B18CA POBLATS MARITIMS
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ CASTELLO1154547500:27:48Senior M208VALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
JOSE ENRIQUE PASTOR TORT1155367500:27:48Veterano B271TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
MANUEL ALFONSO LOPEZ1156281500:27:48Veterano B272INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN DAVID TORRES PAZ1157821200:27:48Senior M209REDOLAT TEAM
ANTONIO CARLES MARIN1158742100:27:48Veterano A406EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
GASPAR TORRECILLAS BAIXAULI1159384200:27:49Veterano A407MATINERS DE LA RUTA
ANTONIO RAMIREZ CAMACHO1160742200:27:49Veterano A408EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
RAMON MERY BELTRAN1161314100:27:50Veterano A409RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
RAMON FERNANDEZ LOPEZ116219600:27:50Veterano B273BRISAS DEL NORTE
SARA CUBELLS PASTOR1163432600:27:50Senior F47CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
LOLA MONCHO GARRIDO1164581800:27:50Veterana A30GAES RUNNING TEAM
RAUL VALENCIA RODRIGUEZ1165394500:27:50Veterano A410REDOLAT TEAM
DIEGO ALMUDEVER IBAÑEZ1166497600:27:50Juvenil M24INDEPENDIENTE
GABRIEL AGUDO COZAS1167400300:27:51Veterano A411XTEAM
DAVID MOROTE GRIMALDOS1168439900:27:51Veterano A412CT HURACAN VALENCIA
ISABEL GINER CALATAYUD1169390700:27:51Veterana A31RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE RICARDO MARTINEZ DOMINGO1170598700:27:51Veterano A413INDEPENDIENTE
TONI GARCIA FUENTES1171296400:27:51Veterano A414XTEAM
ABDON LAGUARDA MIRO1172409600:27:52Veterano A415DESNIVEL+ TRAIL
MATHIAS TOME SANCHEZ1173457300:27:52Senior M210PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
FEDERICO TORRENTI MASCARELL1174538200:27:52Veterano B274INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MANUEL SOLAZ PLA1175334700:27:52Veterano A416CA MURCIELAGOS
FCO JAVIER SARRIAS SEPULVEDA1176638600:27:52Veterano B275EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
JUAN VICENTE LOPEZ GASCO1177448500:27:53Veterano B276INDEPENDIENTE
NICOLAS JOSE FORERO ROSILLO1178237000:27:53Veterano B277REDOLAT TEAM
GUILLERMO LAHUERTA CAMPOS1179408400:27:53Senior M211INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS CALONGE RODRIGUEZ1180358100:27:53Veterano A417CE LA PORTE FRESCA
ESTER BACHILLER DE LAS HERAS1181407300:27:53Veterana B19REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE LUIS RAMIREZ SANCHEZ1182429500:27:54Veterano A418BLACK SHEEP RUNNERS
PACO BRONCHAL SAEZ1183426300:27:54Veterano C78SD CORRECAMINOS
ANA OSUNA CAMPOS1184501400:27:54Veterana A32INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE SEVILLA NAVARRO1185443700:27:54Veterano A419INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL BLASCO ORTUÑO1186364500:27:54Veterano A420ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
FRANCISCO JAVIER URBINA MOLINA1187340600:27:54Veterano A421SPIRIT RUNNER
AGUSTIN SANCHIS DIAZ1188357400:27:54Veterano A422INDEPENDIENTE
ELVI MUÑOZ SANCHIS1189786400:27:56Veterana B20RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MANUEL LOZANO BAHILO1190318700:27:56Veterano B278XTEAM
IVAN MERINO MARTINEZ1191385100:27:56Juvenil M25CA VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
VICENTE CANO ROBERTO1192363400:27:57Veterano A423AC WONDER
IRENE SERRANO GOMEZ1193441800:27:58Veterana A33CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
MIGUEL ANGEL BLASCO CASTELLANO1194440700:27:58Veterano A424INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE PALOMAR OCHAITA1195217400:27:58Veterano B279CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
JULIO ALBERTO PEÑALVER JAEN1196772700:27:59Senior M212INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ1197490500:28:00Junior M43LAS GACELAS
JOSE CABALLERO MOCHOLI1198398100:28:00Veterano B280RUNNERS DE L HORTA
VICTOR LORENTE MIRALLES1199347500:28:00Veterano A425CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
SERGIO TEJEDOR MARI1200474300:28:01Senior M213CC TOS PELAT
JUANJO ORENGO GUANTER1201368300:28:01Veterano B281EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
ENRIQUE NICOLAU VAZQUEZ1202308400:28:01Veterano B282TAULAINS
JOSE ANTONIO MARTI MATEU1203466500:28:01Veterano B283RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ALFONSO SORNOSA CHORNET1204610300:28:01Veterano C79REDOLAT TEAM
ALBERTO CERVERO MAS1205475600:28:01Veterano B284LA CAIRA
ALBERTO QUILES MARCO1206524100:28:02Veterano A426INDEPENDIENTE
SEBASTIAN CONTELLES PALACIOS1207556400:28:02Veterano C80CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
RAUL GIMENEZ ZAYAS1208727400:28:02Veterano A427INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA ISABEL SANCHEZ-PASCUALA CALLAU120921300:28:03Senior F48INDEPENDENT
JOSE MIGUEL VERDEJO SANCHEZ1210503100:28:03Veterano A428DESAFIO RUNNERS
IGNACIO PLANELLES GOMEZ1211395400:28:04Veterano A429EL POLLO VERDE
JOSE JOAQUIN GIMENO BELLVER1212368800:28:04Veterano B285INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS MORENO MAICAS1213459600:28:04Veterano B286INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO ESPALLARGAS CASTILLEJOS1214376500:28:04Senior M214CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
JUAN ALAMO HERAS1215356400:28:04Veterano C81INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS ZAPATA MARTINEZ1216380100:28:05Veterano C82INDEPENDIENTE
BALAZS ZAMBO12177400:28:05Juvenil M26INDEPENDIENTE
VERONICA GIMENEZ NAVARRO1218321200:28:05Veterana A34INDEPENDIENTE
JULIAN NAVARRO NAVARRO1219705800:28:06Veterano A430CORRECANSINOS
MIGUEL JUAN BERNAL GIMENEZ1220415100:28:06Veterano C83SPIRIT RUNNER
CARLOS TORNERO ESTEBANEZ1221274600:28:06Veterano B287CD GALENO
MARIBEL CAÑAMERO IRANZO1222456400:28:06Veterana B21A LAS 8 EN LAS BICIS
SERGIO IBORRA LOPEZ1223898100:28:06Veterano A431INDEPENDIENTE
MILA MORENO MONTORO1224420300:28:07Veterana A35CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
RAUL PALACIOS NAVARRO1225422100:28:07Veterano A432SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
ARTURO ROMERO GARCIA1226912000:28:08Veterano A433CA MURCIELAGOS
ANTONIO DIAZ PEREZ1227427200:28:08Veterano B288INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS DEU MARZO122838200:28:09Veterano A434INDEPENDIENTE
SALVA MARTI GALLARDO1229468500:28:09Veterano C84CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
C JAVIER ANDINO CHALACAN123052800:28:09Junior M44PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
PEDRO CAVERO FERNANDEZ1231374400:28:09Veterano C85INDEPENDIENTE
INES LIMA MEDRANO1232304800:28:09Veterana A36PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
PEDRO MORALES CASAS1233378700:28:09Veterano B289CDE VALVERDE DE JUCAR
ALEJANDRO KHOURIAN123451200:28:10Veterano B290INDEPENDENT
AGUSTIN MARTINEZ GONZALEZ12351015100:28:10Senior M215INDEPENDIENTE
EMILIO J ARLANDIS123643100:28:10Veterano B291REDOLAT TEAM
MARIA JOSE GARRO BELENGUER1237416200:28:10Veterana A37INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID MONTEAGUDO SANZ1238726600:28:10Veterano A435DURISTORARIS
AMPARO ORTIZ FERNANDEZ1239414000:28:10Senior F49LAS GACELAS
JOSE MARIA ZAMBRANA RIOS1240235600:28:11Veterano C86CC GALGOS DE SILLA
JOSE VICENTE ERES PEIRO1241834300:28:11Veterano B292CA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
BASILIO ANGEL ESPINOSA CARRERA1242730800:28:12Veterano A436MORVEDRE TRIATLON
FIDEL SOTO PEREZ1243372400:28:12Veterano B293DDS RUNNERS
JUAN VICENTE MUÑOZ GARCIA1244437500:28:12Veterano C87INDEPENDIENTE
SONIA GUILLEM PEREZ1245204600:28:12Veterana A38SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
JESUS OSA GABALDON1246346600:28:12Veterano A437INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE BAÑOS ARRATIA1247444400:28:13Veterano B294PEÑA EL COYOTE
TANIA GARRIGUES124876500:28:13Senior F50MISS & MISTER BIKER TRITEAM
RICARDO CASTERA BRUGADA1249402400:28:13Senior M216CORRER ES DE VALIENTES
ANA BELEN MORENO GARCIA1250893000:28:13Veterana A39REDOLAT TEAM
CARLOS MERINO ALCOLADO1251444100:28:14Veterano A438ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
JAVIER ARMERO MAYORDOMO1252386500:28:14Veterano B295CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
TOMAS SABATER ALFONSO1253965100:28:14Senior M217SCHMIDT L´ELIANA VLC
FERNANDO LAHUERTA YUSTE1254335200:28:15Veterano C88CA QUART DE POBLET
JUAN CARLOS TABERNER BROSEL125553700:28:15Veterano B296INDEPENDIENTE
SAMUEL COLLADO MINAYA1256463600:28:15Senior M218INDEPENDIENTE
SANTIAGO COB ALONSO1257448000:28:15Veterano B297ROMPIENDO LIMITES
JOSE LUIS GARCIA RIBES1258456200:28:15Veterano A439CA JORGE BONORA TERRAMELAR
FERNANDO SANZ MARQUES125923500:28:15Veterano C89INDEPENDIENTE
VICENT COTANDA126030900:28:16Veterano B298CA EDETA
EMILIO TORRES HERNANDEZ1261320700:28:16Veterano A440INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL GONZALEZ CUEVAS1262474100:28:17Veterano C90CLUB DEPORTIVO QUESA
FCO JESUS ALMANSA LUJAN126340600:28:17Veterano B299INDEPENDIENTE
CHEMA GOMEZ TORRES1264439800:28:17Veterano B300INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS FERNANDEZ FERRIZ1265375000:28:17Veterano A441INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MIGUEL RECHE CAMPAYO1266398700:28:18Veterano B301INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL CARRION GIL1267996000:28:18Veterano A442INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL JURADO NARANJO1268490400:28:18Veterano A443INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS CATALA CERVERA1269289600:28:18Veterano A444TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
JAVIER SORIA PAYA1270580500:28:18Veterano B302INDEPENDIENTE
JOAN ANTONI GIMENO GASCO1271638300:28:19Senior M219COLLA EL PAROTET
VICTOR PERUJO RICHART1272476400:28:19Veterano A445INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ CERVERA1273235700:28:19Veterano B303CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
JOAQUIN GARCIA ESCRICH1274656000:28:20Veterano A446INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER MARTINEZ AMAYA1275377100:28:20Junior M45CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
JOSE MANUEL MOLINS LABALDE1276481500:28:20Veterano A447INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO LITA PEREZ1277357000:28:20Veterano A448CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
ENRIC POCH JIMENEZ1278428800:28:21Veterano A449CEU RUN
SILVIA BARBERA REQUENA1279389900:28:21Cadete F4CA CANALS
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ ESTEVE1280453300:28:21Veterano B304INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER RUIZ DEL BAÑO1281778100:28:21Veterano A450INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO VAZQUEZ GOMEZ1282393300:28:21Veterano B305BLADE RUNNERS
DANIEL GREGORIO CATALAN1283447100:28:21Veterano A451BLACK SHEEP RUNNERS
JUAN CARLOS COLAS LLISTERRI1284376400:28:22Veterano B30669 PULSACIONS
RAMON CARRASCO TARIN1285299000:28:22Veterano B30769 PULSACIONS
MOUNIR ENNABAL EL RADI1286487200:28:22Veterano A452INDEPENDIENTE
JACINTO JIMENEZ LOZANO1287411500:28:22Veterano C91SD CORRECAMINOS
ANTONIO NAVAJAS NAVAJAS1288987800:28:22Veterano B308INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ JURADO1289329300:28:22Veterano C92INDEPENDIENTE
CESAR DOMINGUEZ POYATOS1290272600:28:22Veterano A453CORRE+
FRANCISCO BOSCA MAYANS1291321100:28:22Veterano B309CDUPV
ANGEL CANTIN SANZ1292312500:28:22Veterano B310CDUPV
BENJAMIN LOPEZ MARTINEZ1293791300:28:23Veterano B311INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO ATIENZAR CORVILLO1294312600:28:23Veterano A454CDUPV
EVA MARTINEZ GORGUES1295644600:28:23Veterana A40INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERT HERVAS LLINARES1296645300:28:23Senior M220CA PAIPORTA
MARIA VILLALON HUERTA1297424900:28:23Veterana A41INDEPENDIENTE
JULIO CESAR RODRIGUEZ CANO1298361700:28:23Veterano C93RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
FCO JAVIER ALCAZAR RODRIGUEZ1299505500:28:23Veterano A455INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL BARBERA BRU130081700:28:23Veterano B312CA CANALS
AGUSTIN ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ GALEA1301345300:28:23Veterano B313TYCRUN
LYDIA BLASCO ANTÓN1302391100:28:24Senior F51RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
SALVADOR SENTAMANS SEGARRA1303887000:28:24Veterano A456CD GALENO
CAROLINA GUILLEM VARON1304805800:28:24Veterana A42INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN CASTELLO BANACLOCHE1305465500:28:24Veterano B314INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE DIRANZO ALIAGA1306280300:28:25Veterano A457CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
MARIA VERBENA MORIL1307351000:28:25Senior F52CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
ISMAEL MONTERO SANCHEZ1308462000:28:25Veterano B315A LAS 8 EN LAS BICIS
MARIOLA MARTINEZ BOIX1309349900:28:25Veterana A43CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
JORGE DE ZABALA IBORRA131014000:28:26Cadete M14INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN PEDRO COLLADO MINAYA1311463500:28:26Senior M221INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID DE ZABALA IBORRA131214100:28:26Cadete M15INDEPENDIENTE
JULIO BENEROSO131357800:28:26Senior M222INDEPENDIENTE
EMILI AMOROS GALLART1314423900:28:26Veterano C94RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
AMALIO GARCIA BENLLOCH1315324400:28:26Veterano A458ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
JUAN VICENTE GARCIA BENLLOCH1316434400:28:27Veterano A459INDEPENDIENTE
TEOFILO LOPEZ GARCIA1317352200:28:28Veterano C95DURISTORARIS
SERGIO ALONSO TARAZONA1318412000:28:29Veterano A460BURJARUNNERS
FRANCISCO JOSE BELLOCH BELLOCH1319665100:28:29Veterano A461INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER CAMPOS PORTET1320786900:28:29Veterano A462INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR LIS MANSILLA1321875000:28:30Veterana A44INDEPENDIENTE
NURIA LOPEZ DEL OLMO1322464800:28:30Veterana A45INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL VAREA FERNANDEZ132310400:28:30Veterano A463INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER COLOMER QUEIPO1324451800:28:30Veterano C96VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
MONTSE RIBAS OCHOA1325439200:28:30Veterana B22CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
JOSE ANGEL MUÑOZ BELLO1326224500:28:31Veterano C97INDEPENDIENTE
MAXIMO GUIXOT LLOPIS1327323300:28:31Veterano B316CA ALMUSSAFES
ELISA MAGRANER MARTINEZ1328411200:28:31Veterana B23CA ALMUSSAFES
MANUEL JURADO GARCIA1329484200:28:31Veterano B317REDOLAT TEAM
JOAQUIN NAVARRO RIQUELME1330841200:28:31Veterano A464INDEPENDIENTE
MARCOS CASTELLO PASTOR1331449700:28:32Juvenil M27INDEPENDIENTE
LUISA ALCALA VILLAR1332881000:28:32Veterana A46TORRENT CORRE
GEMA NAVARRO LARA1333489500:28:32Veterana A47TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
JUANJO SANCHEZ SAURI1334335900:28:32Veterano A465TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
M JOSE MARTIN FONTELLES1335446900:28:33Veterana B24ENJOY UP
JAVIER RIBES VALERA1336887300:28:33Veterano A466REDOLAT TEAM
ANGELES SANCHEZ MUÑOZ1337459300:28:33Veterana B25CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
TOMAS VICTORIA MARTINEZ1338511900:28:34Veterano C98IES BENIMAMET
JOAQUIN ALMEIDA PARDO1339430400:28:34Veterano C99INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARD CREMADES OLMO1340230300:28:34Veterano A467CA PEUS LLEUGERS
FINA TORTOLA GRAU1341513500:28:34Veterana B26IES BENIMAMET
ANGEL BLANCO SALVADOR1342270900:28:34Veterano A468INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE ALCOVER MOYA1343642600:28:34Veterano B318REDOLAT TEAM
LOURDES GONZALEZ MORAL1344855800:28:34Veterana A48ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
JOAQUIN CEACERO GARCIA1345850900:28:35Veterano B319INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL RAMIRO CLAVERO1346753800:28:36Veterano B320INDEPENDIENTE
JOAN ALEIXANDRE AGULLO134727400:28:37Senior M223INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL GONZALEZ MENDEZ1348501100:28:37Senior M224LAS GACELAS
JOSE ANTONIO BERNAL PAREJA1349436500:28:37Senior M225INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE LOPEZ FORNES1350824900:28:37Veterano A469INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL ESCRIVA BARBERA1351479000:28:38Veterano A470INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO MANZANO MAESO135251100:28:38Veterano B321INDEPENDENT
SONIA DIAZ ESPAÑOL1353665700:28:39Veterana A49INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ1354843000:28:39Senior M226INDEPENDIENTE
JORDI GARCIA MONTEIL1355845500:28:39Veterano B322INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO NAVARRO PALOMO1356490700:28:40Veterano B323INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA PICAZO RUIPEREZ1357436600:28:41Senior F53CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
RICHARD NAVARRO PALOMO1358303600:28:41Senior M227CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
DIEGO SANAHUJA MUÑOZ1359340100:28:41Veterano A471EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
VICTOR MARIN PINAZO1360503400:28:41Veterano A472RUNNERS FALLA JUST VILAR-MERCAT DEL CABANYAL
MANUEL BRUÑUEL ANDRES1361466000:28:42Veterano B324INDEPENDIENTE
EMI HORTELANO GARCIA1362437000:28:42Veterana A50EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
RICARDO INSA HERNANDEZ1363440400:28:43Veterano A473INDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO BLASCO RUIPEREZ1364410700:28:43Senior M228INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER COLLADO PEREA1365723300:28:43Veterano B325FISIOSPORTEM
SALVA ALEMANY PUCHOL1366416900:28:43Veterano A474INDEPENDIENTE
ALFONSO ESTEVAN CASTILLA1367343600:28:43Junior M46REDOLAT TEAM
JUAN JOSE BOU MORRIO1368487700:28:43Veterano A475INDEPENDIENTE
ELIAS ROCHINA RODRIGUEZ1369404000:28:43Junior M47INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO ORTOLA SOLIVA1370410800:28:43Senior M229INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS LEON LINUESA1371491400:28:44Veterano B326BURJARUNNERS
VICENTE BOIX1372958100:28:44Veterano A476INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE TOLSA BENEYTO1373482200:28:44Veterano A477CORRECANSINOS
SALVADOR ROZALEN RAGA1374719400:28:44Veterano B327BENI-CORRE POC A POC
MARIA PILAR GUAITA FERNANDEZ1375953200:28:45Veterana B27CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
MIGUEL NOGUERA SANCHO1376281900:28:45Veterano B328INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL PONCE ULPIANO1377477500:28:45Veterano A478INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE VICENTE VERA GIL1378822100:28:46Veterano A479INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO ROMERO VEINTIMILLA1379699200:28:46Veterano A480BURJARUNNERS
LUIS BONILLA PUCHADES1380454800:28:46Veterano A481INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO OLTRA MARTINEZ1381629100:28:46Veterana A51ROLLITO MARCHOSO
ANTONIO BUENO JUAN1382353500:28:46Veterano B329ROLLITO MARCHOSO
MIGUEL ANGEL ROIG MOLINER1383710500:28:47Veterano C100SD CORRECAMINOS
CARLOS BORJA ESTEVAN1384831700:28:47Senior M230INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA ISABEL MOÑUX DIEZ1385683700:28:47Veterana B28TRIAMICS SILLA
JOSE GAMEZ CERRILLO1386539700:28:47Senior M231CA POBLATS MARITIMS
MIGUEL TAMARIT MISUT1387389300:28:47Veterano B330INDEPENDIENTE
ESTER GUARDIOLA PIQUER1388770700:28:48Veterana A52INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA ANDREU138978100:28:48Senior F54INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEP CERVERA1390327800:28:49Veterano A482INDEPENDIENTE
ANA NAVARRO TARONCHER1391364100:28:49Veterana B29TEAM 3FDC
VICTOR TORRIJOS ALONSO1392681400:28:49Veterano A483CORRECANSINOS
FCO ALONSO MARTINEZ MUÑOZ1393438600:28:49Veterano B331CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
RAFA NAVARRO COMECHE1394374500:28:49Veterano B332CA MURCIELAGOS
ANTONIO JOSE RICHART MARTINEZ1395308600:28:49Veterano A484CA MURCIELAGOS
CARLOS FAGOAGA FIGUEIRAS1396642400:28:49Senior M232INDEPENDIENTE
CHARO PANIZO OLLERO1397304500:28:49Veterana C5CA MURCIELAGOS
VALERIANO ROMERO MARTINEZ139880200:28:50Veterano B333COCINARTE TEAM
ANTONIO LOPERA LOPEZ1399302600:28:50Veterano C101CA MURCIELAGOS
ADOLFO FORTEA FORTES1400314200:28:50Senior M233CA MURCIELAGOS
ROBERTO TUBILLEJA CALVO1401479200:28:50Senior M234RIVER RUNNERS
JOSE ANTONIO BALLESTER LLOPES140267100:28:50Veterano B334INDEPENDIENTE
HORACIO REGNER1403486400:28:50Veterano B335INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE MOLINA LOPEZ140453400:28:50Juvenil M28INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL TOLEDO ALGARRA1405441100:28:51Veterano B336CA POBLATS MARITIMS
ALEJANDRO BAEZA140641400:28:51Juvenil M29INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO SARMIENTO GAVIRA1407236500:28:52Veterano C102BURJARUNNERS
PEDRO EXPOSITO NAVARRO1408472000:28:53Veterano B337BURJARUNNERS
CARLOS PERALES BOU1409369700:28:53Veterano B338BURJARUNNERS
XAVIER SERRAT I MOSCARDO1410757200:28:53Veterano B339INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO MIGUEL VALERO NAQUERA1411422600:28:53Veterano C103INDEPENDIENTE
INMACULADA BEATO TORTAJADA1412821000:28:54Veterana A53CD ES POSIBLE
CARLOS GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ1413527000:28:55Veterano A485INDEPENDIENTE
VIOLETA RAUSELL FLORES1414799700:28:55Senior F55RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ MARTIN1415728100:28:55Veterano A486CDUPV
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ MOLINA1416476300:28:56Veterano A487ALMUERZAKO RUNNING
SERGI CALVO SAAVEDRA1417409700:28:56Veterano A488CD ES POSIBLE
VICTOR ESTELLES141848600:28:56Senior M235INDEPENDIENTE
CARME DONAT MIQUEL1419912100:28:56Senior F56CE LA PORTE FRESCA
ANA KARINA CAYALO ALVIS1420456600:28:56Senior F57PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
PEDRO SANTARRUFINA HURTADO1421372900:28:57Senior M236INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON VIRGILIO BERNES MONLEON142256000:28:57Veterano A489INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL PARREÑO CASAADO1423465100:28:57Veterano B340INDEPENDIENTE
JULIO GIL MAÑES1424680200:28:57Veterano B341INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL DEL MORAL ESTELLES1425745800:28:57Veterano B342INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL VALERO JIMENEZ1426456500:28:57Veterano A490INDEPENDIENTE
IVAN HERNANDEZ MULERO1427636500:28:57Junior M48INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN BAUTISTA ROSELLO DIEZ1428905100:28:57Veterano B343TRIDIMONIS
LAMBERT BARBERA RUIZ142970700:28:57Veterano A491CT A CORRE CUITA
ANTONIO LIS GARCIA1430463400:28:58Senior M237OMEGASPORT
BELINDA MARIN VERDEJO1431619100:28:58Senior F58CE POBLA
JUAN REQUENA GARCIA1432435100:28:59Veterano B344CA MINGLANILLA
MARIO SAPENA MOLL1433821400:28:59Senior M238INDEPENDIENTE
JOAN PERIS CASTELLO1434918300:28:59Senior M239INDEPENDIENTE
MARISOL DE LA MORENA POZUELO1435434800:29:00Veterana B30GALENO RUNNERS
SILVIA VARGAS ROJAS1436955700:29:00Senior F59INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE PEREZ MENCIO1437454000:29:00Veterano C104REDOLAT TEAM
ENRIQUE CASTELLO MARIN1438761400:29:00Veterano A492INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO MERCADO MONGUIA1439693600:29:01Veterano B345INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ANTONIO ALAPONT CASES1440888600:29:01Veterano C105INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE CARLOS IVARS GONZALEZ1441900000:29:01Veterano B346INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO PRIEGO QUESADA1442452100:29:01Veterano A493INDEPENDIENTE
CELESTE LOZANO DURA144336200:29:02Veterana A54CA VILAMARXANT
LIDIA MIGUEL VARELA1444477800:29:02Senior F60INDEPENDIENTE
DIDAC BALLESTER SANCHEZ1445771500:29:03Senior M240INDEPENDIENTE
DIANA GIMENO ROIG14461016600:29:03Veterana A55TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
JOSE LUIS FAJARDO MERCADO1447432300:29:03Veterano A494DURISTORARIS
CARMEN MONTES144830000:29:03Juvenil F5TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
FERNANDO LORENTE PANADERO1449465900:29:04Veterano B347INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS ROSELLO FERRER1450882300:29:04Senior M241INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO BLAY LOPEZ1451991500:29:04Senior M242INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR GOMEZ CARRASCO1452424400:29:04Veterano B348INDEPENDIENTE
GERMAN GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ1453762900:29:04Veterano A495INDEPENDIENTE
ALFREDO FERRANDO ESTEBAN1454496700:29:05Veterano A496INDEPENDIENTE
EMILIO GONZALEZ GARCIA1455471800:29:05Veterano A497SANITAS
ENRIQUE SANTA REMIGIA MADRIGAL1456482500:29:05Veterano A498INDEPENDIENTE
MARIJAN SAPINA1457890900:29:06Junior M49IES HENRI MATISSE
ANDREA CARRATALA SALES145866500:29:07Senior F61INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL HERRAIZ VENANCIO1459665800:29:07Veterano A499INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL PEREZ MARTINEZ1460665200:29:07Veterano B349INDEPENDIENTE
CONSTAN SANZ PARDAD1461430800:29:08Senior F62INDEPENDIENTE
SANTIAGO MEGIAS DOMINGO146226300:29:08Veterano B350CORRE EL POLLO VERDE
SOFIA MONTABES FENOLLOSA1463797800:29:09Cadete F5INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA MARIA MUÑOZ MARTINEZ1464769300:29:09Veterana A56INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS PEREZ AVILES1465810400:29:09Veterano C106INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA CARRASCO PINAZO1466361000:29:09Veterana B31DESNIVEL+ TRAIL
JAVIER DOMINGO FERRANDO1467442200:29:09Senior M243MARINA DE EMPRESAS RUNNING TEAM
FRANCISCO BORREDA BOLINCHES1468886100:29:09Senior M244CLOCKWORK RUNNING
PASCUAL JARA COLLADO1469364000:29:10Veterano B351SCHMIDT L´ELIANA VLC
JOSE LUIS MELCHOR IBAÑEZ1470893600:29:10Veterano B352BLADE RUNNERS
TONI SANCHEZ PERALES1471435700:29:10Senior M245CORRECANSINOS
ESTEFANIA PEREZ HOYO1472425600:29:10Veterana A57INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE SEVILLA CARRION1473828400:29:11Veterano A500INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS CAMPS SORIANO1474868300:29:11Veterano A501INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL MARTINEZ PATIÑO1475423600:29:11Veterano A502INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE TOBARRA LOPEZ147638100:29:11Veterano A503ONZELABS.COM
JORGE MENDOZA MARTI1477370000:29:11Juvenil M30ELS DINOSAURIS
DAVID NIETO TIO1478388400:29:12Senior M246CLOCKWORK RUNNING
JUSTO J PONCE MOCHOLI1479497400:29:12Veterano A504INDEPENDIENTE
LUCIA ZALVE BARREDA148037600:29:12Junior F13CLUB TRIATLO SUECA-20 ANIVERSARI
NURIA PUCHADES GARCIA1481522900:29:12Veterana A58SOM PASSATGE
ALBERTO GOMEZ CHOVARES1482398400:29:13Veterano A505INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO LOPEZ GOMEZ1483455400:29:13Veterano A506INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE CIVERA FENECH1484341300:29:13Veterano A507CA RAFEL
JAIME GIRALDOS MONTOYA1485500600:29:13Veterano A508REDOLAT TEAM
LUIS MARIA SANCHEZ SANTOS1486375500:29:14Veterano B353LOS TORDOS
ANDREA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ1487643900:29:14Junior F14LOS TORDOS
JAVIER DELTIEMPO ALEGRE1488690000:29:14Veterano B354BLADE RUNNERS
JOSE DELASHERAS BELLIDO1489370800:29:15Veterano B355CD METAESPORT
CONCHA SOTOS GARCIA149054200:29:16Veterana B32RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
DAVID BUESO MERINO1491326700:29:16Veterano B356INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA CONSUELO JIMENEZ MOLERO1492438800:29:16Veterana B33CDUPV
ASCENSION JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ1493244100:29:16Veterana B34INDEPENDIENTE
LIZETH CAROLINA NAVARRETE SALAZAR1494667600:29:16Senior F63PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
ALICIA MIRALLES ROJO1495453200:29:16Veterana A59CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
LAZARO GARCIA ROJAS1496732900:29:17Veterano A509RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
RAFA NAVARRO GRANERO1497286800:29:17Veterano A510CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
FRANCISCO POZAS VAZQUEZ1498385500:29:18Veterano C107CA MURCIELAGOS
VICENTA BLASCO NIETO1499539300:29:18Veterana A60INDEPENDIENTE
CARMELO ALBAL SERRANO1500539200:29:18Veterano A511INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE MORELL ABAD1501434200:29:19Veterano C108INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO RAMOS JIMENO1502447200:29:20Veterano B357INDEPENDIENTE
ANDREA FERRANDIS ESCOTO1503428500:29:20Senior F64SANUS VITAE TEAM
CARLOS TARANCON HUERTA1504365700:29:20Senior M247SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
IVAN ALARCON TORTAJADA1505490200:29:21Veterano A512INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER BRAU RAMIREZ1506477200:29:21Veterano A513INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO SELLES MACHIRAN1507424000:29:21Veterano A514INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL MURO150866600:29:21Senior M248INDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN PERELLO15091700:29:21Senior M249ESCUADRÓN IFIC
VICENTE GIMENEZ BASTIDAS1510438200:29:22Veterano B358INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO VICENTE SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ151136000:29:22Veterano B359SUSODELAFUENTE
ANGELA GARCIA PEREZ1512449900:29:22Veterana A61AVAPACE CORRE
ANTONIO SANCHEZ RUIZ1513265900:29:22Veterano B360BURJARUNNERS
JOSE VICENTE ROS ARGENTE1514742300:29:23Veterano B361TEAM 3FDC
JAIME GARCIA MARTINEZ151551000:29:23Veterano A515TEAM 3FDC
GUSTAVO FERRER FORNER1516963500:29:23Veterano A516TRIAMICS SILLA
LAUREANO GOMEZ MARTINEZ1517579100:29:23Veterano B362XINGU
ALEXANDER MARTINEZ MURCIANO1518476100:29:24Cadete M16RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE LUIS COLOMA DIAZ1519616700:29:24Veterano B363REDOLAT TEAM
ELENA ARAGONES BOIX1520791700:29:24Veterana B35CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
CARLOS MARCH ABAD1521520300:29:24Veterano B364INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL SELIGRAT BERMUDEZ1522516200:29:25Veterano B365INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL GARCIA ALVAREZ152329600:29:25Veterano C109INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA GARCIA ROLDAN152429900:29:25Senior F65INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA GALIANO1525481300:29:25Veterano C110INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS AMADOR ORIENT1526871900:29:25Veterano A517INDEPENDIENTE
ELOY GOMEZ SIMO152753300:29:26Senior M250INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO ECIJA MOLINA1528427000:29:26Veterano B366INDEPENDIENTE
IGNACIO GARCIA PASCUAL1529569000:29:26Junior M50INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE JAVIER MARTIN CASTRO1530425800:29:26Veterano B367INDEPENDIENTE
NATALIA NICOLAS153168900:29:26Veterana A62INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA CLEMENTE VAREA1532452900:29:26Veterana A63FORUS RUNNERS
SERGIO CARNERERO RAMIREZ153369000:29:26Veterano A518INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RAMON ORTS LOPEZ1534481400:29:27Veterano A519CA POBLATS MARITIMS
ANA MARIA RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ1535481000:29:27Veterana B36VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
JOSE VICENTE MARI PIÑOL153624700:29:27Veterano A520INDEPENDIENTE
LIDON BURGES GUILLEN153727800:29:27Veterana B37CA MURCIELAGOS
IGNACIO MIQUEL MAS1538452600:29:28Veterano A521INDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS BELTRAN CALABUIG1539439000:29:28Veterano B368CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
MAYRA FERRIZ HERRERA1540823100:29:28Veterana A64REDOLAT TEAM
ISA MARTINEZ NAVARRO1541581300:29:29Veterana B38REDOLAT TEAM
MAGDALENA RIVAS RAUSELL1542997900:29:29Veterana B39REDOLAT TEAM
CARLOS MONTESINOS RODRIGO154370500:29:29Cadete M17VELOCIRAPTORS DEL DUC
RICARDO RETUERTO GASCON15446300:29:29Senior M251INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE CARLOS GARCIA GARCIA154512400:29:30Junior M51INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS GOMEZ LOPEZ1546948100:29:30Veterano B369CEU RUN
GONZALO MASIA AGUERO1547677800:29:31Junior M52CLOCKWORK RUNNING
MANUEL FERNANDEZ BONO1548745700:29:31Veterano B370INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL HERNAN PACHECO ISA1549457000:29:31Veterano B371PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
CHRISTIAN VILLENA1550660100:29:32Veterano B372INDEPENDIENTE
SILVANA BATALLER MARTINEZ1551380200:29:32Senior F66CA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
CARLA ROMERO TEBAR1552663500:29:32Junior F15INDEPENDIENTE
GERMAN HERREIZ MASEGOSA1553593400:29:32Veterano C111INDEPENDIENTE
JORDI DE VICENTE CUESTA1554988800:29:33Veterano A522INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL PAYA CASTIBLANQUE1555403800:29:34Senior M252INDEPENDIENTE
MARIO GAY BORDERA1556927500:29:34Veterano A523INDEPENDIENTE
CESAR JIMENEZ CARRION1557432000:29:34Senior M253GAES RUNNING TEAM
DAVID LAGUNA MAÑES1558463100:29:34Veterano A524TEAM 3FDC
CARLOS JAVIER SISAMON SERON1559579500:29:34Veterano A525AVAPACE CORRE
ANDREA PEREZ MORA1560222400:29:35Junior F16CA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
MIGUEL GOMEZ MOYA1561468400:29:35Veterano A526CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
PACO ORTS156229400:29:35Veterano A527INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ELIAS ADAN SOLER1563438400:29:35Veterano A528CEU RUN
AMPARO GARCIA SANCHEZ1564904300:29:35Veterana B40AMATEURS SPORTS
JOSE MARIA SILVA LIMAS15651012500:29:36Veterano A529CA PUCOL
SALVADOR LOZANO ESPERT1566962300:29:36Veterano A530INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO HERNANDEZ PADILLA156722900:29:36Veterano A531RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
CARLOS ALEGRE GOMEZ1568411300:29:36Senior M254INDEPENDIENTE
JONATHAN URE156933300:29:36Veterano A532INDEPENDIENTE
SEBASTIAN NAVARRO ROJANO1570375900:29:37Veterano B373LOS TORDOS
LUIS GARRIGUES ESTEVE157178400:29:37Veterano B374INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE FRANCISCO SIRERA DIAZ1572472200:29:37Veterano C112CA L´ELIANA RUNNING
UWE VOGEL1573560700:29:37Senior M255CORRECANSINOS
JOSE MARIA REDONDO CARSI1574610900:29:38Veterano B375INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE GIMENO MARI1575989400:29:38Veterano A533INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ALIAGA LINARES1576471100:29:39Veterano C113CA L´ELIANA RUNNING
FRANCISCO GARCIA MARTINEZ1577362200:29:39Veterano A534INDEPENDIENTE
TINO CABALLERO MARTINEZ1578606800:29:39Veterano A535CA RAFEL
GREGORIO CRUZ GALAN MANZANEQUE1579597800:29:39Veterano C114CLIMATURIA RUNNING
ALFREDP NAVARRO SAEZ1580544500:29:40Veterano C115INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO SALAS MORENO1581868100:29:40Veterano A536INDEPENDIENTE
SANDRA ORTIZ ARRABAL1582606600:29:40Senior F67CA RAFEL
MIGUEL ANGEL CORDELLAT IBAÑEZ1583471300:29:41Veterano A537CTH PICASSENT
PEPE MIRALLES BELLVER1584546600:29:42Veterano A538INDEPENDIENTE
ELENA OPREA158514900:29:42Veterana C6INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ ALVAREZ1586350500:29:42Veterano C116RIVER RUNNERS
VICTOR BORJA LARIO1587388000:29:42Veterano C117RIVER RUNNERS
JUAN JOSE JUAN MICO1588460900:29:43Veterano A539RUNNERS DE L HORTA
DOMINGO VALLEJO SANZ1589726300:29:43Veterano B376INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO PRIETO DIAZ1590617500:29:44Veterano B377INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE FERRER RAMON1591844800:29:44Veterano A540INDEPENDIENTE
ADRIAN LOPEZ15922300:29:45Juvenil M31IES HENRI MATISSE
SALVADOR SEGARRA159322200:29:46Junior M53INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO PALOMARES MARTIN1594434900:29:47Veterano A541SPIRIT RUNNER
EMILIO BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ1595376300:29:47Veterano A542GALAPAGOS
ENRIQUE DIAZ VELARDEZ1596427800:29:47Veterano B378INDEPENDIENTE
YOLANDA VILLAESCUSA SAIZ1597455000:29:47Veterana B41ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
FIDEL CLIMENT BOLINCHES1598865800:29:48Veterano B379INDEPENDIENTE
MARIBEL ZARCO VELERT1599462900:29:48Veterana A65CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
JAIME AVILA NAVARRO1600567700:29:48Veterano B380LOS TORDOS
IGNACIO SOLER CABALLERO1601461200:29:49Veterano A543INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHA CAMPAÑA1602258700:29:49Veterano B381SANCHA´S TEAM
CARLOS SANCHA CAMPAÑA1603492000:29:49Veterano B382SANCHA´S TEAM
JAVIER VERDEJO LLOPIS1604449400:29:49Veterano B383INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO GARCIA OLALLA HILLA1605619200:29:50Veterano A544CE POBLA
INMA MAÑEZ SOLSONA1606441000:29:50Veterana B42INDEPENDIENTE
PAZ SANCHIS MIRALLES1607447500:29:50Veterana B43SOM PASSATGE
ENRIQUE ORTS ORTS1608465400:29:50Veterano C118INDEPENDIENTE
BERNARDO ROMERO PINAR1609565500:29:51Veterano B384MYWIGO RUNNING TEAM
JESUS FUSTER ROMERO1610440900:29:51Veterano A545INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO POZO NIETO1611681600:29:52Veterano C119REDOLAT TEAM
LUIS PEREZ MENCIO1612933000:29:52Veterano B385INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO HERNANDEZ SECO161343300:29:52Veterano A546SOM PASSATGE
EVELIO MARTINEZ LOPEZ1614961400:29:52Veterano B386ENJOY UP
JUAN JOSE MARCH GARCIA161550400:29:53Veterano B387SD CORRECAMINOS
ELVIRA SAN MARTIN MARIN1616503200:29:53Senior F68CA POBLATS MARITIMS
JOSE CARLOS CARCEL CORTELL1617955800:29:53Veterano A547CA POBLATS MARITIMS
NACHO PEREZ MARIN1618446000:29:53Veterano A548INDEPENDIENTE
IRMA BRUÑUEL ANDRES1619927600:29:53Veterana A66INDEPENDIENTE
INMA RAMOS1620773500:29:53Senior F69CA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
RAFA GARCIA CELDA1621773300:29:53Senior M256CA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
FRANCK LLORACH PAULO16222400:29:53Senior M257INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO RAIMUNDO MURAT CASTELLANOS1623446100:29:53Veterano C120TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
JORGE GUEMES HERAS1624710300:29:53Veterano A549INDEPENDIENTE
LOLA HIDALGO SANCHEZ1625487100:29:54Veterana B44CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
LORENA GIMENEZ MARTINEZ162643200:29:54Veterana A67SOM PASSATGE
JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ DUQUE1627900100:29:54Veterano A550INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE OCTAVIO VINAGRE1628497800:29:54Veterano A551INDEPENDIENTE
SALVA SALES TRINIDAD162939100:29:54Junior M54COALSARUNNING
RICARDO SANTOLARIA PEREZ1630878100:29:54Veterano B388XINGU
JOSE ANGEL NAVARRO SARRIAS1631998100:29:54Veterano C121INDEPENDIENTE
VIRGILIO SORIANO AZORIN163241100:29:54Veterano B389INDEPENDIENTE
ALFONSO GARCIA GOMEZ1633864300:29:55Veterano C122INDEPENDIENTE
LOLA NAVARRO RIUS1634805500:29:55Senior F70INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JOSE GALLARDO PEREZ1635791400:29:56Veterano C123INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL SERRALLET JIMENEZ1636848500:29:56Veterano B390PICKEN CLARET RUNNERS
TONI RUIZ MUÑOZ1637355800:29:56Veterano B391INDEPENDIENTE
SUSA MESEGUER DONATE16381003800:29:56Veterana A68INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL PALANCA PALANCA1639934600:29:56Senior M258INDEPENDIENTE
ANDRES CARRILERO ANGULO1640426800:29:57Veterano C124CA FENT CAMI
VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA SANCHEZ1641526900:29:57Veterano B392INDEPENDIENTE
MARCOS GARCIA CANOSA1642552400:29:58Juvenil M32INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON QUEVEDO GARCIA1643398300:29:58Veterano A552INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS NAVARRETE LOPEZ1644431000:29:58Veterano B393INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSE LOPEZ ROZALEN1645777600:29:58Veterana B45INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL BECH PIQUERAS1646496800:29:59Veterano A553INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS REVERT GARCIA1647639200:29:59Veterano C125INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ1648483100:29:59Veterano B394ISPORT
ANTONIO SARRION RIBERA1649583400:29:59Senior M259INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ COCA1650611300:29:59Veterano C126INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL FELIX IBAÑEZ1651904600:29:59Veterano B395TRAINING PLANET
JOAN CORDON LLACER1652464200:29:59Senior M260INDEPENDIENTE
ALEX GARCIA ANDREU1653671500:30:00Veterano A554RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
DIEGO ROBLES GALLARDO1654306000:30:00Veterano A555CA RUNNING CATARROJA
LLUIS RAMOS SALVADOR1655984700:30:00Senior M261INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANGEL RAMON CARRETERO1656471600:30:01Veterano B396GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
ANDRES TAMARIT PECHERO1657443000:30:01Senior M262INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA ELENA CAMAÑES SERRANO1658821900:30:01Veterana A69INDEPENDIENTE
ALFREDO SANTACATALINA MOLINS165943500:30:01Senior M263INDEPENDIENTE
ANA TERESA PERIS MOLL1660763500:30:01Veterana A70INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO EZQUERRA LISO1661763600:30:01Veterano B397CTH PICASSENT
MIGUEL ANGEL ORTIZ LINARES1662479600:30:02Veterano A556INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ UBEDA1663690800:30:02Veterano C127INDEPENDIENTE
ESTEBAN RAMON ADAN1664807100:30:02Veterano A557CEA BETERA
JORGE CARRION TABERNER1665236900:30:02Veterano A558CTREHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
IGNACIO ESBRI CANDELA1666435600:30:02Veterano A559CORRECANSINOS
PILAR ZAMORA1667499500:30:02Veterana B46INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE LAVARA CABANES1668257700:30:02Veterano A560CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
EMILIO GONZALEZ LORENTE1669906400:30:02Veterano C128INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL MARTINEZ SANTIAGO1670382500:30:02Veterano B398INDEPENDIENTE
CLAUDIA DE LES TOME1671498900:30:02Veterana B47CEU RUN
CARMEN ALIAGA MERCE1672630000:30:02Veterana A71INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN ALOS ESTELLES167334800:30:03Veterana B48INDEPENDIENTE
RICHERH FERNANDO TERAN PRADO1674246300:30:03Veterano A561GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ EXPOSITO1675646800:30:03Veterano A562INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO SELVA BELLVIS1676789200:30:03Veterano A563CEU RUN
JOSE VICENTE RUANO VILA1677596600:30:03Veterano A564CEU RUN
JUAN GIL167820200:30:03Veterano A565HIGUERUELAS TRAIL
ANTONIO CAMARA DE LA BARRERA1679684600:30:03Veterano B399EQUIPO HUMANO
LUIS MANUEL CAMPORRO ZUBIZARRETA1680784300:30:04Veterano B400INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE GIL ORERO168120500:30:04Senior M264HIGUERUELAS TRAIL
JUAN MILAN GUTIERREZ168237500:30:04Veterano B401INDEPENDIENTE
AMADO BIMBO ALBEROLA1683722800:30:04Veterano B402THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
EDUARDO GONZALBES SAHUQUILLO1684857800:30:05Senior M265CLOCKWORK RUNNING
RAUL VALENTIN SAEZ1685394900:30:05Veterano A566CA QUART DE POBLET
JORGE VILLAR MACHADO1686678000:30:05Senior M266INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO GONZALEZ ALLER16871003300:30:05Veterano A567INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO TERRONES LOPEZ1688281800:30:05Veterano A568BURJARUNNERS
PAULA PEREZ BLASCO1689762300:30:05Senior F71CLOCKWORK RUNNING
JUAN FRANCISCO DEL CAMPO BIOSCA1690431500:30:05Veterano C129CD GALENO
JUAN CARLOS OCAÑA LARA1691606000:30:05Veterano A569INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO CASTELLANOS PALOP169264000:30:05Senior M267INDEPENDIENTE
CLARA MARIA LLEDO MORELL1693467700:30:05Junior F17INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN DIEGO CUADROS CALAFORRA1694786300:30:06Veterano B403CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
CARLOS MARTI BRIA169577600:30:06Veterano B404HOMES DE FERRO
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ LOPEZ169662800:30:06Veterano C130INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL AYALA HERRERA1697337700:30:06Veterano A570INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR BOTET CIBORRO1698414500:30:06Veterano A571INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL WALIÑO BASCONES1699674900:30:06Senior M268CLOCKWORK RUNNING
JAVIER ALBACETE TEJEDOR1700459400:30:06Veterano A572INDEPENDIENTE
MABEL PEREZ TORRICO1701366900:30:07Veterana A72PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
MIGUEL ANGEL PASTOR MONTESINOS1702913600:30:07Veterano A573INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO MARTINEZ TORMO1703311400:30:07Veterano A574INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON LACOMBA PERALES1704798000:30:07Veterano A575INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ1705658200:30:08Veterano A576INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MANUEL BELDA LOIS1706774000:30:08Veterano B405INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ALFONSO ZAMORA MORENO1707378300:30:09Veterano B406INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO PEREZ NUEVO1708489700:30:10Veterano A577SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
ELIZABETH GIL LOZANO1709990300:30:10Senior F72INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO ABALOS GARCIA1710209500:30:10Veterano B407CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
VICTOR NAQUERA MARQUES1711836400:30:10Veterano A578RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ASUNCION CERVERA ARIAS1712603400:30:10Veterana B49CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
PABLO MARTINEZ GASCON171363200:30:10Juvenil M33INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO BELMONTE CORDOBA1714353800:30:10Juvenil M34TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
ANGELA SANCHEZ ZARAGOZA17152900:30:10Veterana A73SUSODELAFUENTE
VICENTE BERTO JUAN171636600:30:11Veterano A579INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID TORRALBA GIL1717608500:30:11Senior M269ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
ANGELES LLAVATA SANCHIS1718988300:30:12Senior F73CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
RICARDO MARTINEZ CUEVAS1719480100:30:12Veterano B408INDEPENDIENTE
SALVA GAS MONTALT1720628400:30:13Senior M270INDEPENDIENTE
MAITE FERRANDO GARCIA1721914800:30:13Veterana A74LOS TORDOS
JUAN FRANCISCO MELLINAS BALLESTEROS1722692400:30:13Veterano B409INDEPENDIENTE
JULIEN ALCAIDE17231800:30:13Senior M271ESCUADRÓN IFIC
MARIA CARMEN GIL GARRIGUES1724692500:30:14Veterana B50INDEPENDIENTE
SUSANA TENES RODRIGO1725473300:30:14Veterana B51CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
LAZARO MORILLAS GARCIA1726467400:30:14Veterano A580RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
SERGIO LOPEZ BARRIOS1727745200:30:14Veterano A581TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
ISABEL MONTIJANO172850800:30:15Veterana A75SD CORRECAMINOS
JUAN JOSE SEGUI ROSALEN1729648700:30:15Veterano B410CA POBLATS MARITIMS
ANA MERCEDES HERNANDEZ PRADAS1730931800:30:15Veterana B52INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO GARCIA TORRES173163400:30:15Senior M272INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTO CARDONA CASTELLO1732429700:30:15Veterano A582VALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
GEMMA MONIS ORTIZ1733604200:30:16Veterana B53SD CORRECAMINOS
ALBERTO SENDRA ESTRELLA173425200:30:16Senior M273INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO LOPEZ BAEZA1735476700:30:16Veterano B411INDEPENDIENTE
MARIAM GARCIA MAS1736946600:30:18Veterana B54INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL VALIENTE REDONDO1737347300:30:18Veterano B412ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
FERNANDO ESPIN RODENAS1738390000:30:18Veterano B413INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO PILES CISCAR173916700:30:18Veterana A76RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
LUIS HERRERO APARICIO1740811600:30:18Veterano A583INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN LUIS CASTRO GONZALEZ1741357700:30:18Veterano A584TITAGUAS CORRE
BELEN PINILLA OLMO1742518900:30:18Senior F74RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
INMACULADA BAYO HERRERO1743390200:30:19Veterana A77INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN1744450100:30:19Veterano C131INDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL GRIÑO SANMARTIN17454300:30:19Veterano A585RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE MARIA BONET TORTAJADA174661500:30:19Veterano B414PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
ENNIO IZQUIERDO HERMOSILLA1747690400:30:20Senior M274INDEPENDIENTE
CESAR MUÑOZ HERRERO174834200:30:20Veterano A586DESAFIO RUNNERS
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CABRERO1749860900:30:22Veterano B415SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
ARMANDO MAYORDOMO GARCIA1750926700:30:22Veterano A587INDEPENDIENTE
HECTOR FERNANDEZ GARCIA175172900:30:22Senior M275INDEPENDIENTE
VANESSA RUEDA RIOS1752525100:30:22Veterana A78REDOLAT TEAM
ISIDRO BUENO MARTIN1753218000:30:22Veterano B416THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
CARLA DE LA TORRE SEBASTIA1754454400:30:23Junior F18INDEPENDIENTE
JONATHAN BALDO GAMARRA1755385400:30:23Veterano A588REDOLAT TEAM
CARLOS MORILLAS MEGIA1756472700:30:23Veterano A589REDOLAT TEAM
FRANCISCO DIOS CALAFAT1757433800:30:23Veterano A590INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MARIA VALERO SUAY1758924100:30:23Veterano A591INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS OLLER BERNAT1759526700:30:23Veterano B417INDEPENDIENTE
HERMENEGILDO SORIANO ANDALUZ1760548700:30:24Veterano B418INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO PEREZ CASTILLO1761468000:30:24Veterano B419INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL DEL ARCO JUAN1762843200:30:24Veterano B420INDEPENDIENTE
MAR DE MINGO RECIO1763890200:30:24Senior F75INDEPENDIENTE
OSKI MADRID SAUS1764713600:30:24Veterano A592INDEPENDIENTE
ISMAEL GALARZA SANCHEZ176549500:30:25Senior M276RUNNING LORIGUILLA
JORGE MARTINEZ MIRALLES1766809100:30:25Veterano A593INDEPENDIENTE
MAGDALENA VILLARROYA GRAU1767568000:30:25Veterana B55LOS TORDOS
JAIME PEREZ CASTILLO176849900:30:25Veterano A594INDEPENDIENTE
CESAR PEREZ RODRIGUEZ176949800:30:25Junior M55INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL SAEZ MESEGUER1770449100:30:25Veterano A595LA CAIRA
JOSE RAMON JIMENEZ FELGUERA177167900:30:26Veterano B421INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO ARNAU LUJAN17728000:30:26Veterano A596INDEPENDIENTE
LIDIA GOMEZ ELEGIDO TENES1773732700:30:26Junior F19INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA GRACIA EGIDO PINA1774448300:30:27Veterana B56INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO BALLESTER MASIA177561900:30:27Veterano C132INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID MAS LOZOYA1776608600:30:27Veterano A597ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
JAVIER PARRA1777446400:30:27Veterano A598INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUETA ALIAGA SALVADOR1778581600:30:27Senior F76INDEPENDIENTE
ROCIO DELLA COSTA1779965200:30:28Junior F20SCHMIDT L´ELIANA VLC
ROSA MORALES SILLA1780484700:30:28Veterana B57TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
VIRGILIO GONZALEZ BIBIANO1781463000:30:28Veterano A599CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
ANTONIO REALES ZAHINOS1782340800:30:28Veterano B422RUNNERS FRIENDS
TERESA GARCIA BAÑON1783468700:30:29Veterana B58CD METAESPORT
ANA BARBETA FORCEN1784443800:30:29Veterana A79LEVANTATE Y CORRE
IVAN JOSE SALAVERT BENAVENT1785431200:30:29Senior M277INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO CALVO CLARAMUNT1786852500:30:29Veterano A600INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR ROMERO MARTINEZ1787295400:30:30Junior M56CA POBLATS MARITIMS
KIKE RIOS MUÑOZ1788484800:30:30Veterano B423INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN COLLADO MICO1789461000:30:30Veterana A80INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE RAMON LLOP VILANOVA1790320300:30:31Senior M278RUNNERS DE L HORTA
PEPE PEREZ SALINAS1791470400:30:31Veterano B424INDEPENDIENTE
PAULA SANCHEZ GARCIA179243800:30:31Veterana A81INDEPENDIENTE
MARCOS CLIMENT ALCARAZ1793700700:30:31Veterano A601INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS GARRIDO PICAZO1794884800:30:31Veterano B425INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO VILLALBA BALGAÑON1795382700:30:32Veterano C133INDEPENDIENTE
MARI CARMEN BENLLOCH AGUILAR1796700600:30:32Veterana B59INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO LAOSA1797361200:30:32Veterano B426INDEPENDIENTE
AGUSTIN LOPEZ CLAVEL1798596300:30:32Veterano A602INDEPENDIENTE
PACO TARREGA ROBERTO1799362900:30:32Senior M279INDEPENDIENTE
ESTHER SANCHEZ ARRIBAS1800884700:30:33Veterana A82INDEPENDIENTE
MOISES RODRIGUEZ PLAZA1801606200:30:33Veterano A603INDEPENDIENTE
ADELA GONZALEZ TORTOSA1802860300:30:33Veterana A83INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID REDO NIETO1803692600:30:33Junior M57INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ1804451300:30:33Veterana B60CA POBLATS MARITIMS
EDUARDO FERRI CABALLERO1805480900:30:34Veterano C134AMATEURS SPORTS
TANIA ONISHCHENKO180617800:30:34Veterana A84INDEPENDENT
JAVIER ROBLES MONS1807437200:30:34Veterano B427CEU RUN
DAVID CALPE180812900:30:35Veterano A604THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
RAFAEL BENITEZ PULIDO1809767400:30:35Veterano B428INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE DOMENECH NACHER181052500:30:35Senior M280INDEPENDIENTE
SABINA MARTIN ALBIÑANA1811767500:30:36Veterana A85INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN RAMON CASARES CERRO1812473000:30:36Veterano A605CLUB RUNNING QUIRON
VICENTE LILLO NADAL181326400:30:36Veterano A606CORRE EL POLLO VERDE
LOREN MEDINA CUENCA1814470000:30:37Veterana B61INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID SANCHEZ GARCIA CASARRUBIOS1815369600:30:37Senior M281TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
CONCHA FERNANDEZ FRECHINA1816657600:30:37Veterana C7INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO RUIZ CARRILERO181742000:30:37Veterano A607CORRE EL POLLO VERDE
PABLO GOMEZ GONZALEZ1818892200:30:38Juvenil M35ADO
FERRAN CERVERA GASCO1819765900:30:39Juvenil M36INDEPENDIENTE
YLENIA BLASCO ABAD18201016900:30:39Veterana A86INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME VILLAR MACHADO1821678100:30:39Senior M282INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR LOPEZ TERUEL18221016800:30:39Veterano A608CLOCKWORK RUNNING
JOSE SANAHUJA FUERTES182334600:30:39Veterano A609HOMES DE FERRO
RAMON FLOR BLESA1824870000:30:39Veterano A610RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JACOBO GASCO18255800:30:40Senior M283INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR BALLESTA MARTINEZ1826436800:30:40Veterano A611INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO ANDUJAR PIQUERAS1827671800:30:40Veterano C135INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL GARCIA MARTINEZ1828751400:30:40Veterano A612INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS SESA ALCAÑIZ1829416400:30:41Veterano B429CLUB RUNNING QUIRON
GUERY ALBERT PARDO JAIMES183067200:30:42Juvenil M37INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON CABEL MERENCIANO1831333500:30:42Veterano B430ENJOY UP
GUILLERMO SESA MARQUES18321000200:30:42Cadete M18CA POBLATS MARITIMS
SARA ANDRES HERRERO1833714500:30:42Senior F77CLOCKWORK RUNNING
EMILIO GARCIA ARMERO1834691500:30:42Veterano B431CA ALBAL
AGUSTIN MORENO CANALES1835775900:30:42Veterano B432INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR TORRES CLEMENTE1836482400:30:42Veterana B62ENJOY UP
LUIS ALEIXANDRE SANCHEZ1837361800:30:43Junior M58CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
FERNANDO MUÑOZ CORTES1838414600:30:43Veterano B433INDEPENDIENTE
CHIS CONTRERAS RUIZ1839542600:30:43Veterana B63INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR ORTIZ BUENO1840905200:30:43Veterana B64TRIDIMONIS
JOAN CARLES SALVADOR IDRACH1841787700:30:43Veterano B434INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO HERRERO VALIENTE1842746900:30:43Veterano B435ENJOY UP
CARLOS PORCAR FERNANDEZ1843430300:30:43Veterano B436INDEPENDIENTE
WILLAM REINOL PADILLA DIAZ1844664000:30:44Veterano A613INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO ALACREU MAS1845997400:30:44Senior M284INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSE VIVAS BROSETA1846774100:30:44Veterana A87LA TARONJA BIOMECANICA
FRANCISCO JAVIER GIMENEZ MARTINEZ18479300:30:44Veterano B437INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE ALEIXANDRE ALBELDA184817100:30:45Veterano C136INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ABAD BERNAT1849517000:30:45Veterano C137CA MURCIELAGOS
TERE GALVEZ MAS1850437400:30:45Veterana B65MEDITERRANEA
RAUL SERNEGUET VILLALBA1851800100:30:46Veterano C138CA ALATOZ WELLNESS
RAUL SERNEGUET CARBONERAS1852800200:30:46Veterano A614CA ALATOZ WELLNESS
LIGIA HERRAIZ ARRIBAS1853452200:30:46Senior F78INDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS QUEVEDO PATON1854581200:30:46Veterano B438ARDACHO RUNNING
MARCOS HIDALGO FERNANDEZ1855654000:30:46Veterano A615INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL CARBONERAS NAVALON1856800300:30:46Veterana C8INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO MARCO SILVESTRE1857429800:30:46Veterano B439REDOLAT TEAM
FINA SERRANO MERCHANTE1858451700:30:47Veterana B66REDOLAT TEAM
RUBEN CORDERO PECHUAN18596000:30:47Veterano A616INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR LLUCH186046400:30:47Veterana C9CE POBLA
FRANCISCO GARCIA VALERA1861348800:30:48Veterano B440INDEPENDIENTE
ABRAHAN CHECA BARBERA1862369400:30:48Senior M285ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
MARIBEL VINUESA BIXQUERT1863528400:30:48Senior F79ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
MARLEY FELICITAS MENDOZA GOMEZ1864667300:30:48Veterana A88PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
LUISA LAHOZ BOSCH1865447600:30:48Veterana B67ROLLITO MARCHOSO
JAVIER PORRAS MOYA1866758600:30:49Veterano B441INDEPENDIENTE
MARISOL GREGORIO GARCIA1867627600:30:49Veterana A89GAES RUNNING TEAM
ANA IBORRA GIL186813900:30:49Veterana B68INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO PERIS BONO1869561900:30:49Veterano C139PARTICULAR
VICENT VAZQUEZ ORTS18701012000:30:49Veterano B442INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO CIUDAD REAL VILLAESCUSA1871827300:30:50Juvenil M38INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE PRIETO MONTORO1872732100:30:50Veterano A617GYP RUNNERS
MIGUEL CRESPO GALIANO1873604400:30:51Veterano B443INDEPENDIENTE
MJ MORUNO187411000:30:51Veterana B69INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL LUJAN187511100:30:51Veterano C140INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO GARCIA FONS1876654800:30:51Senior M286CLOCKWORK RUNNING
JAVIER RODRIGO MORALES1877460800:30:51Senior M287INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE PEREZ RODRIGUEZ187880300:30:52Veterano A618INDEPENDIENTE
MARI CRUZ ESLAVA BLASCO1879781400:30:52Veterana C10INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ ESCUDERO1880457900:30:52Veterano B444BENI-CORRE POC A POC
MANUEL LOPEZ MAS1881367200:30:52Veterano B445BENI-CORRE POC A POC
DANIEL BELMONTE URBANO188267000:30:52Veterano A619ADO
JUANJO INFANTES ALBIÑANA188333900:30:53Veterano C141THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
ALICIA CEBRIAN MINGUET1884593000:30:53Veterana A90INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO MOLINA RUIZ1885443500:30:53Veterano A620TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
AGUSTIN GARCIA GOMEZ1886540600:30:54Senior M288INDEPENDIENTE
V. RAMON CALATAYUD CASTELLO1887460000:30:54Veterano C142INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID RIAL ESTEVEZ1888811800:30:54Veterano A621INDEPENDIENTE
ENCARNA VALERA FERNNADEZ1889870700:30:54Veterana B70CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
JORGE BERNAL CRESPIN1890814000:30:55Veterano A622INDEPENDIENTE
INMA MARTINEZ SOLAZ1891478100:30:55Veterana A91TRIMURO
ALEJANDRO ARNAL ESPINOLA1892658700:30:56Junior M59INDEPENDIENTE
CLEMENCIA MARIA NIÑO BARRIGA1893543300:30:56Veterana C11INDEPENDIENTE
CLARA REIG1894885200:30:56Senior F80CFSG
SERGIO PEREA OLIVER1895584700:30:56Veterano A623C&K
OMAR GALDON PRATS189621400:30:56Senior M289INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO GARCIA GALIANO1897506100:30:56Veterano B446ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
VICKY MARTINEZ TALAVAN1898715600:30:56Veterana B71REDOLAT TEAM
SUSANA PARDO PAJARON1899473900:30:56Veterana A92INDEPENDIENTE
BIBIANO MONTERO DESCALZO190060000:30:56Veterano C143INDEPENDIENTE
SONIA ALBERCA ORTUNO1901691100:30:57Veterana A93INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL PARIS CHE1902397800:30:57Veterano B447BURJARUNNERS
MANUEL GALDON SANZ190369100:30:59Veterano B448INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN JOSE QUIÑONES BUSTOS1904373600:30:59Veterano B449INDEPENDIENTE
PATRICIO GALINDO TORRENT1905424600:31:00Veterano A624REDOLAT TEAM
YUREMA AYALA GARCIA1906695900:31:00Senior F81REDOLAT TEAM
JUSTO TORRES GONZALEZ1907440000:31:00Veterano C144REDOLAT TEAM
JAIME TARAZONA DASI19089900:31:00Veterano A625INDEPENDIENTE
FEDERICO SANCHIS SERRANO1909433600:31:01Veterano B450CDUPV
JOSE MANUEL PEREA GARCIA1910881300:31:01Veterano B451INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL ALIJA CRESPO1911889000:31:02Veterano A626INDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL OLMEDO GIMENEZ1912788400:31:02Veterano B452INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO FERRANDIS MARTINEZ1913378200:31:02Veterano B453CORRE+
JOSE PEREZ ORGAZ1914490100:31:02Veterano B454INDEPENDIENTE
LORENA GABALDO LINARES1915423400:31:02Veterana A94INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME CUEVAS VERDEJO1916609300:31:02Veterano A627BURJARUNNERS
JAVIER GARVI191715700:31:02Veterano A628INDEPENDIENTE
PATRICIA MORAL BENITEZ1918853600:31:02Junior F21ANEM PATINT
VICENTE PASTOR GUTIERREZ1919652000:31:03Veterano C145EDWARDS ATHLETICS
NATALIA LINARES HERBOLZHEIMER1920759000:31:03Veterana A95CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
JUAN VICENTE AGUILAR PERIS1921448200:31:03Veterano C146ANUESTRORITMO
RAMIRO GERARDO BURBANO PROAÑO192247800:31:04Veterano B455LOS CHASQUIS
SERGIO SORIANO MICO1923653700:31:04Veterano B456ANUESTRORITMO
ALFREDO MARTIN DE VIDALES1924810200:31:04Veterano B457CC TOS PELAT
JUAN BAUTISTA VILAR BOU1925755900:31:04Veterano B458LA CAIRA
SERGIO JORGE GOMEZ JUNCOSA1926773900:31:04Juvenil M39A TOTA POLLAGUERA
FARIDE CAMBINDO1927528500:31:05Veterana B72THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
MARIA LUISA SIMBAÑA SUQUILLO1928582400:31:05Veterana B73LOS CHASQUIS
JOSE LUIS COLLADO SORIANO192913700:31:05Senior M290INDEPENDIENTE
NURIA DOMINGUEZ PARDO19301002300:31:05Senior F82INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL ADALID GOMEZ1931587700:31:06Veterano B459INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL MUÑOZ SIRVENT1932600700:31:06Veterano B460INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS TORRES MAÑEZ1933861900:31:06Veterano C147INDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS DELGADO GORMAZ1934763300:31:08Veterano C148INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON GOMEZ TORAN1935397000:31:08Veterano C149INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA DEL CARMEN LOPEZ SANCHEZ1936745300:31:08Veterana A96INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA BLASCO1937771900:31:08Veterana A97REDOLAT TEAM
MIGUEL ANGEL COMPAÑ ROSIQUE1938790300:31:09Veterano B461INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL JAVEGA GRANERO1939530800:31:09Veterano C150SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
VICTOR GIMENEZ CASAÑ194072100:31:09Senior M291INDEPENDIENTE
PATRI BAUTISTA ARENAS1941473700:31:09Veterana A98SANUS VITAE TEAM
BLAS CANO CAMPOS1942524200:31:09Veterano B462INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ANTONIO TENDERO MOLINERO1943369100:31:10Veterano A629INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MAYORDOMO PIÑON1944499900:31:11Veterano A630INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO CASAMAYOR VILLAR1945590000:31:12Veterano C151PAS A PAS
OSCAR CALAFORRA GONZALEZ194614200:31:12Veterano A631REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE ANTONIO LLUCH RODRIGO1947551200:31:12Veterano C152INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEVI MELIA194840700:31:12Veterano A632INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE VERA HERRERAS1949619600:31:12Veterano C153REDOLAT TEAM
ELI GUERRERO MAGAÑA1950526600:31:13Senior F83ALMIRUNNING CULLERA
JOSE VICENTE MUÑOZ GOMAR1951745100:31:13Veterano A633PEÑA EL COYOTE
SOSTARA HOUBAR MERAD1952641600:31:13Veterano B463INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS ROMEU MADRID1953629600:31:13Veterano C154INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE GARCIA SANFELIU1954635400:31:14Veterano B464BENI-CORRE POC A POC
VICENTE MASOT TORRES1955635000:31:14Veterano B465BENI-CORRE POC A POC
VICTOR CASTELLO COLAS1956767700:31:14Senior M292INDEPENDIENTE
SILVERIO RUBIO AVILES1957443300:31:15Veterano C155RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JORGE LOPEZ JIMENEZ195850900:31:15Veterano A634INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO RUIZ JUAREZ1959708600:31:16Veterano C156CLOCKWORK RUNNING
JOSE LUIS LATORRE196078800:31:16Veterano B466FIT ROOM
ASUNCION REAL MARTINEZ1961462200:31:16Veterana B74INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON CEBRIA PASCUAL1962525900:31:16Veterano B467CA POBLATS MARITIMS
JOSE DIAZ SANZ196378900:31:17Veterano B468INDEPENDIENTE
ANA RUIZ SANZ1964562600:31:17Veterana A99AVAPACE CORRE
JOSE BOSQUE TEJEDOR1965543000:31:17Veterano C157INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA GARCIA MORCILLO1966452400:31:17Veterana A100INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO HENARES GUADIX1967460700:31:17Veterano B469RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE BALLESTER ORTS1968555100:31:18Veterano A635BLACK SHEEP RUNNERS
LOLA SANCHEZ GARRIGOS1969752700:31:18Veterana B75INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE ALVAREZ CARRILLO1970404100:31:18Senior M293INDEPENDIENTE
WILLIAM ALFREDO LEON RAMIREZ1971619300:31:18Veterano C158INDEPENDIENTE
MAXIMO DELGADO CORDON1972649200:31:18Veterano C159ANDALE ANDALE
MIGUEL LE MONNIER GOTOR1973611100:31:19Veterano B470INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO ESTEVAN CASTILLA1974860800:31:19Juvenil M40REDOLAT TEAM
ROBERTO FENANDEZ VALLE1975942900:31:20Veterano B471INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO NAVALON LOPEZ1976804100:31:20Veterano A636MARINA DE EMPRESAS RUNNING TEAM
CLARA FLORS PIQUER1977720900:31:20Veterana A101INDEPENDIENTE
SIGFRIDO PEREZ FAYOS1978487400:31:21Juvenil M41RUNNERS DE L HORTA
JOSE VTE TAMARIT RODRIGO1979634800:31:21Veterano A637RUNNERS DE L HORTA
MARC BORRAS1980663100:31:21Senior M294INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO PONZ MIGUEL1981293800:31:21Veterano C160RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MARIA TERESA GASSO MATOSES1982688300:31:21Veterana B76INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS VAÑO PERELLO1983642500:31:21Senior M295INDEPENDIENTE
JULIAN DIAZ ARBOLEDA1984408200:31:22Veterano A638INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN RIUS GARCIA1985459500:31:22Veterano A639RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
RAFAEL LLACER CAMPS198631400:31:22Veterano A640INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO GARCIA PARRA1987766500:31:23Veterano B472INDEPENDIENTE
VICTORIA CEBRIAN MINGUET1988593100:31:23Veterana A102EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
MANUEL MONLEON MONLEON1989798400:31:23Veterano A641INDEPENDIENTE
ABELARDO GUTIERREZ SUANZES1990889600:31:23Veterano B473INDEPENDIENTE
EUGENIO MARTINEZ GALINDO1991768100:31:24Veterano B474RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
VICTOR RAGA LASAYAS1992372700:31:24Senior M296INDEPENDIENTE
BENITO LOPEZ SUAREZ1993379800:31:25Veterano C161INDEPENDIENTE
DIONISIO SANZ SERRANO19941000300:31:25Veterano B475INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA PILAR HERRAEZ IDRACH1995562900:31:25Senior F84INDEPENDIENTE
MARILUZ VILLAR SAEZ1996653100:31:25Veterana B77INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO HERRAEZ IDRACH1997563000:31:25Senior M297INDEPENDIENTE
JUANMA NEBOT REDON1998672400:31:26Veterano A642INDEPENDIENTE
SUSANA CARABAÑO GUILLOT1999726900:31:26Veterana A103INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE CARABAÑO GUILLOT2000726800:31:26Veterano A643INDEPENDIENTE
PACO LEON PRADOS2001248600:31:26Veterano B476TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
ALBERTO CABEL LOPEZ2002333400:31:26Cadete M19TORREFIEL ATHLETIC CE
JOSE VELEZ FERNANDEZ2003342900:31:26Veterano B477IES SALVADOR GADEA
JOSE MARIA BANEGAS PARDO2004626500:31:27Senior M298PARK´S RUNNERS
JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ LUCAS2005818000:31:27Veterano B478INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VALOR MARTI2006814500:31:27Senior M299INDEPENDIENTE
MAYTE JUAN FORTEA2007984300:31:27Senior F85INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR SANJUAN MARIN2008614300:31:28Veterano B479INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN DIEGO TEJEDOR GUIJARRO2009983300:31:28Senior M300INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO GUILLEN GUILLEN2010911800:31:28Veterano B480INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE SORIANO MURGUI2011781600:31:28Veterano B481INDEPENDIENTE
E MIGUEL GARCIA GARCIA2012808200:31:28Veterano B482POLITECNICCOM
MARTA MAGDALENA PIZARRO2013854000:31:29Senior F86GAES RUNNING TEAM
SANTIAGO MONLEON VERDU2014633300:31:29Veterano B483CA CASAS BAJAS
QUIQUE MARTI GOMIS2015837600:31:29Veterano B484INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VILLANUEVA CABALLERO2016442000:31:29Veterano A644INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER PALOMINO MARTINEZ2017990200:31:30Senior M301INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON BALLESTER MATEO2018889700:31:30Veterano B485CA NELLY
JUAN CORDON BELENGUER2019470600:31:30Veterano C162INDEPENDIENTE
ANA FERNANDEZ PILES2020880600:31:30Veterana A104CLOCKWORK RUNNING
RAFAEL CHAMORRO BURGOS2021752200:31:30Veterano A645CLOCKWORK RUNNING
JAVIER COLLADO MAÑEZ2022439300:31:31Veterano A646INDEPENDIENTE
GUILLERMO NAVARRO URDIEL2023496200:31:31Veterano B486ISPORT
FRANCISCO ARTERO ROMERO2024381900:31:31Veterano B487CA ALBAL
RICARDO CUEVAS VELA202567800:31:31Veterano A647RUNNERS TEAM
PEDRO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CANTO2026432400:31:31Veterano A648INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE AVIÑO LLUCH2027422700:31:32Veterano C163SD CORRECAMINOS
PACO AGUIRRE RECATALA202867300:31:32Senior M302RUNNERS TEAM
MIGUEL ANGEL PATRICIO GARCIA2029998700:31:32Senior M303RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ENRIQUE PICAZO TOBOSO2030477700:31:33Veterano A649INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR MIRALLES AZNAR203134300:31:33Senior M304ESCUADRÓN IFIC
JOAQUIN BURGOS TORRECILLA2032465800:31:34Veterano C164RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE ANTONIO BAÑOS MEROÑO20333500:31:34Veterano A650INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS MORENO MAS2034465600:31:34Veterano B488RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
DAVID CARRILLO RODRIGUEZ203553900:31:34Senior M305INDEPENDENT
JORGE SANZ ARMERO2036441200:31:35Veterano A651CA POBLATS MARITIMS
SILVESTRE SENENT SALELLES203747300:31:35Veterano A652INDEPENDIENTE
CLAUDIA CASTAÑO PUERTOLAS2038459000:31:35Junior F22CDUPV
JAVIER CIUDAD REAL SOLERA203954000:31:35Cadete M20INDEPENDIENTE
AURORA RAPUN MOMBIELA204040400:31:35Veterana A105CORRE EL POLLO VERDE
MANUEL CELARES GARCIA2041403200:31:36Veterano A653BURJARUNNERS
ARTURO ALBORS VAQUER204260700:31:36Senior M306INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL ALMENARA VAQUER204344800:31:36Cadete M21REDOLAT TEAM
JUAN BAUTISTA ROMERO ROMERO2044631000:31:36Veterano A654INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL GOMEZ SACRISTAN2045553400:31:37Veterano C165CDUPV
MANUEL MARTIN ALMENARA2046280000:31:37Veterano A655INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL PUCHAU SANCHIS2047279900:31:37Veterano A656INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR LOPE CONSUEGRA2048589900:31:37Veterana A106ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
JUAN AGUSTIN HUERTA MARTINEZ2049580000:31:37Veterano B489INDEPENDIENTE
SEBASTIAN FONTANA SOLER2050349600:31:37Veterano B490INDEPENDIENTE
NURIA MARTINEZ2051784600:31:37Veterana B78INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ205219900:31:38Senior F87INDEPENDIENTE
SONIA GARCIA MUÑOZ20531016000:31:38Senior F88INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN BOSCO TAPIA LOPEZ2054467900:31:38Veterano A657INDEPENDIENTE
ESTER OLIVERA QUIROGA2055667700:31:38Senior F89PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
JOSE SANCHEZ PERIS2056604000:31:38Veterano B491INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS VENTURA ESTEBAN2057741300:31:41Veterano B492CUDOL RUNNERS
SALVADOR ROS2058628000:31:42Veterano B493INDEPENDIENTE
ALFREDO ANTON CONESA2059659400:31:42Veterano B494INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CERRATO GASCO2060614400:31:42Veterano A658JR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER
JOSE RAMON GOMEZ CEREZO2061580100:31:42Veterano A659JR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER
ANGEL VALERO206275100:31:43Senior M307INDEPENDIENTE
GABRIEL BUNZ206336400:31:43Veterano A660INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE FOS NAVARRO2064594700:31:43Veterano B495INDEPENDIENTE
MARCO ANTONIO SAEZ FERRANDO2065649900:31:44Veterano B496INDEPENDIENTE
LUZ CARVAJAL COLIMBA2066827100:31:44Veterana B79LOS CHASQUIS
FRANCISCO LATORRE JAREÑO2067531700:31:44Veterano C166SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
CARLOS BLAZQUEZ MORILLA2068944400:31:44Veterano A661BENI-CORRE POC A POC
PAOLA MARTINEZ ALDAMA206970800:31:44Veterana A107TRIDIMONIS
AGUSTIN YARZA CAÑELLAS20709100:31:44Veterano C167CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
RAFAEL RUIZ NAVARRO2071917700:31:44Veterano B497INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA GARCIA ESTEVE207211700:31:44Veterana A108CA VILAMARXANT
RICHARD BORREANI JACQUES2073486900:31:45Veterano C168INDEPENDIENTE
MANU LARA CABALLERO207437000:31:45Veterano A662SUSODELAFUENTE
MARIA LUISA CABALLERO ALVAREZ2075540900:31:45Veterana A109INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN CASTAÑO RAMIREZ2076459100:31:45Veterano B498RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MIGUEL ANGEL GALVEZ RODA2077676700:31:45Veterano A663INDEPENDIENTE
ELENA ANTON LIÑAN2078364700:31:46Veterana A110TRISOMNI ESPORT
JOSEP MANUEL SEBASTIA VEGA207938500:31:46Veterano A664SUSODELAFUENTE
ANA ESTHER CARRION PIQUERAS2080592700:31:46Veterana B80INDEPENDIENTE
GUSTAVO SOTO MIRON2081420200:31:46Veterano A665INDEPENDIENTE
VERONICA BAYO ROMERO2082926900:31:46Veterana A111EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
CARMEN LOPEZ VALIENTE2083310900:31:47Veterana B81REDOLAT TEAM
ROSA SANLUCAS CARRERES2084549700:31:48Veterana A112INDEPENDIENTE
TIRSO NICOLAS ESPINOZA CARRION208575700:31:48Veterano C169RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE ANGEL CABO VELEZ2086810500:31:48Veterano B499INDEPENDIENTE
EFIGENIA COBOS HERRERO2087684000:31:49Veterana A113INDEPENDIENTE
ADRIAN MORENO CASTILLO2088848700:31:49Senior M308INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ2089684100:31:49Veterano A666INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR NIÑEROLA GOMEZ2090589800:31:49Veterano B500BURJARUNNERS
ADRIAN JIMENEZ ALARCON2091652600:31:49Senior M309INDEPENDIENTE
CHRISTIAN QUERAL LOPEZ2092652700:31:49Senior M310INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS LOPEZ TERCERO2093603800:31:49Veterano B501INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE PUCHADES PARDO2094518500:31:50Veterano B502TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
JOSE FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ CLIMENT2095784100:31:50Veterano B503RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
FRANCISCO QUINZA SEGURA2096644000:31:51Veterano C170INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE GOMEZ CHOVARES2097774200:31:52Veterano A667A TOTA POLLAGUERA
ANA ROMERO CEBALLOS2098521600:31:52Veterana A114INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE BAYARRI DEL TESO2099689900:31:52Senior M311INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS PROSPER GONZALEZ2100600:31:52Veterano A668DESAFIO RUNNERS
ANAÏS BADIA VICENT210117600:31:52Senior F90INDEPENDIENTE
INMACULADA CLEMENTE MIQUEL210244500:31:52Veterana B82DESAFIO RUNNERS
CLAUDIA MARTI MOYANO210317500:31:53Senior F91INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO MARTINEZ COCERA2104842700:31:53Veterano A669CORRER ES DE VALIENTES
CARLOS RAMON BERTRAN2105555200:31:53Veterano B504BLACK SHEEP RUNNERS
DIEGO MARTINEZ PALACIOS2106440100:31:54Veterano C171CA QUART DE POBLET
JUANFRAN MARTINEZ COCERA2107842600:31:54Senior M312CORRER ES DE VALIENTES
LUCIA HIPOLITO CUBEDO21089000:31:54Veterana A115INDEPENDIENTE
JORDI DEL CAMPO SAMBLAS2109814400:31:54Senior M313INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO GOMEZ ALVAREZ211079000:31:54Veterano A670SUSODELAFUENTE
VICENTE MIQUEL CARRATALA211118800:31:54Veterano A671INDEPENDENT
SOFIA FENOLLOSA211216800:31:55Veterana B83INDEPENDENT
MARIFE RODRIGUEZ BENEGAS2113479900:31:55Veterana B84RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JUAN V FERNANDEZ SUAREZ2114266300:31:55Senior M314INDEPENDIENTE
NATALIA RABADAN MELLADO2115426200:31:56Senior F92INDEPENDIENTE
IVAN VICENTE GARCIA2116840700:31:56Veterano A672INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE SEGURA SOLIS2117678300:31:56Veterano C172INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS SEGUI ORTIN2118802400:31:56Veterano B505INDEPENDIENTE
ADA MARIA SALAZAR ROMAN2119668200:31:56Veterana B85PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
PAULA CHORNET TOLEDO212010900:31:57Veterana A116CA POBLATS MARITIMS
JUAN TIRADO CANO2121605300:31:57Veterano C173INDEPENDIENTE
SONIA BELDA ALCAIDE2122812300:31:59Veterana A117INDEPENDIENTE
ARACELI RUIZ JUAN212323900:31:59Veterana B86CA MURCIELAGOS
BERNABE SALIDO NAVARRO2124661000:31:59Veterano A673INDEPENDIENTE
SONIA VILATELA212570200:31:59Senior F93CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
JOSE LEOPOLDO SILVESTRE SANCHEZ2126243900:32:00Veterano B506IES BENIMAMET
CARMEN SAEZ YAÑEZ2127676100:32:00Veterana C12INDEPENDIENTE
ARAMIS BLASCO ESTEVE212852200:32:00Senior M315INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS SOSPEDRA CASES2129685600:32:01Veterano B507INDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS RAMON PUCHALT MOCHOLI2130713000:32:01Veterano B508CA MURCIELAGOS
BORJA CIVERA CIVERA2131521900:32:01Senior M316INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA CIUDAD REAL SOLERA213254300:32:01Senior F94INDEPENDENT
ISRAEL GABARDA POLO2133682700:32:02Veterano A674REDOLAT TEAM
SERGIO JIMENEZ MORENO213464600:32:02Senior M317INDEPENDIENTE
SHAILA JIMENEZ MORENO213564500:32:02Junior F23INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN MARTINEZ SALINAS2136580600:32:03Veterano A675INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO FAUSTINO CARMO CARDINAL2137689000:32:03Veterano C174BOAVISTA FC
FERNANDO ZARAGOZA RUBIO2138895700:32:03Veterano B509INDEPENDIENTE
LIDIA TENES RODRIGO2139473200:32:03Veterana B87CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
JUANMA LAVARA MUNOZ2140459200:32:04Veterano A676EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
MODESTO IVORRA IVORRA2141363600:32:04Veterano A677INDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO CLIMENT ESPINOSA2142839400:32:04Senior M318INDEPENDIENTE
EMILIO CASAS ARENAS2143426400:32:04Veterano C175GALAPAGOS
TONI LLOPIS214416100:32:04Senior M319ALMIRUNNING CULLERA
NURIA BOLUDA MURRIA2145705300:32:04Veterana A118INDEPENDIENTE
ESTEFANIA CONTELLES BENLLOCH2146556500:32:05Senior F95CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
PEDRO JOSE CARRION MARTINEZ2147801700:32:06Veterano C176INDEPENDIENTE
DOLORES BENLLOCH MONLEON2148556300:32:06Veterana B88CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
EDUARDO SOLIVARES LLUCH2149796100:32:06Veterano B510SAN VICENTE RUNNING TEAM
FERNANDO VARA ARMENTEROS2150884400:32:07Veterano A678A TOTA CANYA
ROBERTO ORTEGA CARBALLO2151561400:32:07Veterano A679INDEPENDIENTE
ADRIAN PERIAÑEZ JIMENEZ2152536900:32:07Juvenil M42IES ENRIC VALOR PICANYA
VICENTE BOSCH GIL2153603600:32:07Senior M320INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN LOPEZ CASIANO2154355700:32:08Veterano B511XTEAM
JAVIER VILLAR SEVILLA2155757800:32:08Senior M321INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID AROCA SANCHEZ2156962600:32:08Veterano A680INDEPENDIENTE
UBALDO GALLEGO MARTIN2157647300:32:08Veterano C177INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA LORITE FORNER2158826200:32:09Veterana A119CLOCKWORK RUNNING
FRANCISCO JAVIER BLANES ESPI2159538900:32:09Veterano C178INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO BALLESTER GARCIA2160871800:32:09Veterano A681INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO BONDIA DOMENECH2161813000:32:09Veterano B512INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME CALDERON SEPULVEDA2162841300:32:10Veterano B513INDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL OÑA2163764900:32:10Veterano A682INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS ALMAGRO PEREZ2164908300:32:10Veterano A683CORRECANSINOS
SILVIA PORTOLES PABLO2165812900:32:10Veterana B89INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE J CABALLER FERRER2166965000:32:10Veterano A684SCHMIDT L´ELIANA VLC
RAFAEL CLAVER DIAGO2167611500:32:10Veterano B514INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL EMILIO LLORCA SANTAGUEDA2168437700:32:11Veterano C179RUNNERS FALLA JUST VILAR-MERCAT DEL CABANYAL
REBECA CLIMENT ARANDIGA2169524300:32:11Veterana A120INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO NAVARRO RAUSELL2170793800:32:11Veterano B515DURISTORARIS
CARLOS FENOLLAR VALENZUELA217110100:32:11Veterano B516INDEPENDIENTE
EVA MARIA BOTELLA BERNAD2172427100:32:11Veterana B90INDEPENDIENTE
CARLA BANACLOCHE LOPEZ2173519800:32:11Senior F96INDEPENDIENTE
FRAN HIDALGO217474400:32:12Veterano A685INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER AMBIT2175546100:32:12Senior M322INDEPENDIENTE
LIBERTAD PONS GARCIA2176861200:32:12Veterana A121RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
SUSANA PASCUAL LOZANO2177749800:32:12Veterana B91REDOLAT TEAM
HORACIO SAMA2178961900:32:12Veterano C180INDEPENDIENTE
GEMMA DE LAMO2179655600:32:13Senior F97RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
TERESA TORRRES LACOMBA21805200:32:13Veterana A122INDEPENDENT
JOSE LLOP VILANOVA2181324100:32:14Veterano A686RUNNERS DE L HORTA
ENRIQUE PABLO Y ENRIQUE2182730700:32:14Veterano B517INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA NAVARRO SANTAMARIA2183881800:32:14Veterana A123RUNNERS DE L HORTA
SERGIO ACERA CANET2184820700:32:14Veterano B518SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
SANTIAGO JOSE MARTINEZ MURCIA218519000:32:14Veterano A687INDEPENDENT
CHELO BOSCA SALVADOR2186431400:32:14Veterana B92RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
AMELIA MORMENEO JULVE2187783000:32:15Veterana B93INDEPENDIENTE
SONIA FERRANDO ARASTEY2188799000:32:15Veterana B94SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
ALFONSO PEREZ HERNANDEZ2189798900:32:15Veterano B519TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
SERGIO FABIAN VIGUERAS21902700:32:15Senior M323INDEPENDIENTE
MIREIA GARCIA ROJAS2191523000:32:15Senior F98INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA ANTON ALMERO219273500:32:16Junior F24GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
JUAN RICARDO VILLORA MARTINEZ219329300:32:17Veterano B520REDOLAT TEAM
SALVADOR SERRANO MERCHANTE2194251800:32:17Veterano B521REDOLAT TEAM
PABLO GRANADA RAMIREZ219510000:32:18Senior M324INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO GALINDO MOLTO2196997000:32:18Veterano A688INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE MARTINEZ HUERTA2197646200:32:19Veterano A689INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE MARTINEZ HUERTA2198615800:32:19Senior M325INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO LORENTE MARCH2199742700:32:19Veterano B522INDEPENDIENTE
RAFA RUIZ PASTOR2200692300:32:19Veterano A690MARTICO RUNNERS
JORGE TAMARIT PEREZ220172700:32:20Veterano A691INDEPENDIENTE
RON FRITH220248700:32:21Veterano C181INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID PIQUERAS BERJANO2203474700:32:22Veterano A692AVAPACE CORRE
IVAN ESCRICH MARTIN2204581700:32:22Senior M326INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS SERER VICENS2205707500:32:22Veterano B523CEU RUN
JUAN BAUTISTA JAVALOYES IBAÑEZ2206497100:32:22Veterano C182AVAPACE CORRE
ALEJANDRO SARRION FONT2207491800:32:22Veterano C183AVAPACE CORRE
MARIA LEDRAN2208792700:32:22Veterana A124INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MARIA SANCHIS MATEU2209862400:32:23Veterano A693INDEPENDIENTE
GEIDY FORNARI221073100:32:24Veterana A125RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTINEZ SOTO2211362800:32:25Veterano A694RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
VICENTE GRAMUNTELL MARCO2212389000:32:25Veterano B524CEU RUN
BENCE ZAMBO22137300:32:25Junior M60INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA CABALLERO PEREZ2214591900:32:25Veterana A126ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
ANA RAQUEL SOSA ORTIZ2215457600:32:26Senior F99PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
FRANCISCO RIOS MUÑOZ2216989800:32:26Veterano C184INDEPENDIENTE
ANA MARIA MARTIN BLANCO2217564400:32:26Veterana A127INDEPENDIENTE
GAVIN BRENES221880800:32:26Veterano A695IMPALA RUNNING
LUIS MANUEL VICO CEBRIAN2219274900:32:27Veterano C185CA PEUS LLEUGERS
PASCUAL PASTOR CODOÑER2220376200:32:27Veterano C186COLLA EL PAROTET
CELIA ARNANDIS ARNANDIS2221912200:32:27Veterana B95INDEPENDIENTE
VIRGINIA MIRANDA LLERENA222280900:32:27Veterana A128INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO MORENO SALCEDO2223637200:32:27Veterano A696INDEPENDIENTE
AURORA PASCUAL JIMENEZ2224618700:32:27Veterana A129CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
RICARDO GAZQUEZ TISCAR2225853700:32:28Veterano B525INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS CARRILERO GIMENEZ2226820400:32:28Veterano B526INDEPENDIENTE
ISA CHAPARRO NAVARRETE2227849300:32:29Senior F100INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO VICENTE DOLZ VALERO2228605600:32:29Veterano C187INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL ANDRES BALLESTEROS2229825500:32:30Veterano C188INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID RIPOLL GONZALEZ22306600:32:30Veterano A697INDEPENDENT
EUSEBIO ZAMORA SAIZ2231377400:32:30Veterano B527TORRENT CORRE
DAVID CACERES ASUNCION22326100:32:31Senior M327INDEPENDIENTE
MAITE LILLO CAMINERO22336500:32:31Veterana A130INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE ARTEAGA PEÑA2234921300:32:31Veterano B528INDEPENDIENTE
FERMIN CARCEL CORTELL2235530200:32:31Veterano B529SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
JOSE SALES223638900:32:31Veterano B530COALSARUNNING
DAVID CALABUIG SIMO22376400:32:32Veterano A698INDEPENDIENTE
NICOLE ANDREA BAENA NORIEGA2238670000:32:32Senior F101TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
JOSE JUAN RODRIGUEZ LOZANO223959900:32:32Senior M328INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ2240785500:32:32Veterano A699INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN SALOR PEREZ224161200:32:32Senior M329INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS RAMON GABALDO SANCHO2242891400:32:33Junior M61INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RAMON ROS MONTERO2243637100:32:33Veterano A700CA QUART DE POBLET
MARIA JOSE LOPEZ MARTINEZ224474800:32:33Senior F102INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL SESA RODAS2245606400:32:34Senior M330INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA FERNANDEZ POLO22463200:32:34Senior F103INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS ANGEL SAEZ MESEGUER2247432800:32:34Veterano A701LA CAIRA
JOSE MOLTO GALLEGO2248622900:32:35Senior M331INDEPENDIENTE
VIOLETA MARTIN NUÑEZ2249883400:32:35Veterana A131INDEPENDIENTE
JEREMIC GONZALEZ RONDON2250855900:32:35Veterano A702INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEP FONTANA SEBASTIA2251878000:32:35Veterano A703INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL A. NAVALON SIMON2252940600:32:35Veterano A704INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA ESQUERDO SANTACREU2253637600:32:35Veterana C13CA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
YAGO ROIG DE RIVAS2254713500:32:35Veterano A705INDEPENDIENTE
JAUME COMA SEGALES225537200:32:36Veterano B531INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID DURAN ROYO225617400:32:36Veterano A706INDEPENDENT
MONICA ITUARTE CLIMENT2257549500:32:37Veterana B96CD METAESPORT
LAURA MARTINEZ SARTI2258828200:32:38Senior F104INDEPENDIENTE
ANABEL PRADAS VEGA2259234400:32:38Veterana B97XTEAM
FRANCISCO JAVIER MALAGON MORENO226034700:32:38Veterano A707INDEPENDIENTE
JULIO MONFORT ARJONA2261790400:32:39Veterano B532INDEPENDIENTE
REMEDIOS MATAMOROS DUATO2262718600:32:39Veterana B98ANEM TROTANT
GEMMA VILLALBA MELERO2263718800:32:39Senior F105ANEM TROTANT
DOLORES MARTINEZ ALCALA2264718700:32:39Veterana B99ANEM TROTANT
AMPARO BORONAT CASTELLO2265558200:32:39Veterana A132RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
LUIS ARAQUE MARTINEZ226612000:32:40Veterano C189INDEPENDIENTE
PURA LLUCH OLIVER2267837800:32:40Veterana A133INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN MARTI FERRIOL2268837700:32:40Veterana C14DONA GERMANA AUDIFONOS
GLENDY LOPEZ QUILARQUE2269856000:32:40Veterana A134INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS ARAQUE LAPUENTE227011500:32:41Senior M332INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS PERIS BONO2271631300:32:41Veterano B533INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE GOMIS LOPEZ2272769200:32:41Veterano B534INDEPENDIENTE
VANNIA HERRERA MORALES227377800:32:41Veterana A135RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE LUIS DE LA ENCARNACION VILLODRE227461800:32:42Veterano C190INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL BARONA AHUIR2275660700:32:42Veterano B535RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ALEJANDRO GAVELA RODRIGUEZ2276735000:32:43Veterano A708INDEPENDIENTE
INMACULADA ROMERO GUILLEN2277638900:32:43Veterana B100INDEPENDIENTE
ADRIAN PLANELLS BLANES2278459800:32:44Senior M333INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA HERRERA2279886400:32:44Veterana B101GAES RUNNING TEAM
NATHALIE MIGUEL MIQUEL2280544400:32:44Veterana A136INDEPENDIENTE
DEVORA PLANELLS BLANES2281828500:32:44Senior F106NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ JARILLO2282341700:32:44Senior M334INDEPENDIENTE
ELISA LIGERO CIDRAS2283951300:32:44Veterana A137CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
VICENTE COLL MARCO2284736500:32:45Veterano B536UAUARUNING
JOSE VIDAL PEÑA2285899000:32:45Veterano A709INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA BRUÑUEL ORTIZ2286691300:32:46Juvenil F6INDEPENDIENTE
SUSANA BLASCO SUAREZ2287318100:32:47Veterana B102RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE VICENTE GARCIA DE LA CRUZ2288277400:32:47Veterano B537FALLAPOLITECNICCOM
AMPARO VALIENTE TARTAJ228914700:32:47Veterana B103INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE MORATO ESTEVE2290436000:32:47Veterano B538ISPORT
JOSE ROBERTO PEREZ ROS2291333000:32:47Veterano C191VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
ALAIN JOSEPH SCHENK2292623100:32:48Veterano A710RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ISABEL RECATALA SEBASTIA229342700:32:48Veterana A138CA POBLATS MARITIMS
ANTONIO ROJAS FONTALBA2294522600:32:48Veterano B539LOS TORDOS
ISAAC GABALDON AZORIN2295281300:32:48Veterano A711RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MARGA DIAZ BATALLER229628600:32:49Cadete F6INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN CRUZADO RODRIGUEZ2297772300:32:49Veterana A139INDEPENDIENTE
SARA GIL FURIO2298785100:32:49Veterana A140INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE PELLICER NAVALON2299810300:32:49Veterano B540INDEPENDIENTE
ENCARNA CHIVA BALLESTEROS2300956200:32:49Veterana B104INDEPENDIENTE
ALICIA PEINADO GONZALEZ2301442700:32:49Veterana A141INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL ALBIOL FERNANDEZ2302212200:32:49Veterano B541RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JOSE CABALLER MATEU2303906200:32:50Veterano B542INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR SALES FERRANDO230439000:32:50Veterano B543COALSARUNNING
JAIME NARVAEZ CORREA2305373900:32:51Veterano B544XINGU
MANUEL SANZ VILLARIG2306425500:32:51Veterano C192INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR PEREZ GARRIDO2307543700:32:51Junior M62INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR PEREZ GIL2308543600:32:52Veterano C193XINGU
VICTOR GARCIA GIMENEZ2309753600:32:53Veterano C194INDEPENDIENTE
HUGO VINUESA231019500:32:53Senior M335INDEPENDIENTE
FIDEL LOPEZ GARCIA2311444000:32:53Veterano A712ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
XIMO LAIN23128800:32:53Senior M336INDEPENDIENTE
ESTRELLA TUREGANO GARCIA2313650200:32:53Veterana A142ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
ANTONIO LLORENS GARCIA2314332700:32:54Veterano A713TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
ALFREDO CAMPOS AÑON2315439700:32:54Veterano C195A PEU PLA
JOSE VICENTE PEREZ ALBALAT2316286200:32:54Veterano B545TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
ALFREDO CAMPOS FERRANDO2317350000:32:54Senior M337INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR TATAY SANTOS2318672100:32:54Veterano B546INDEPENDIENTE
JAVI SIERRA DE LA ROSA231921700:32:55Veterano A714CA CAMES LLARGUES
MªANGELES HUERTA SORIANO2320919900:32:55Veterana A143REDOLAT TEAM
AROA MORCILLO LEON2321394200:32:56Juvenil F7TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
GORGONIO GONZALEZ AVILES2322609000:32:56Veterano C196AD PINDARO
LORENA DIAZ ARBOLEDA2323960600:32:56Senior F107INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR BALLESTER CLIMENT2324622700:32:56Veterano C197INDEPENDIENTE
Mª JOSE MARTINEZ SANTAMARIA232576700:32:57Senior F108CA VILAMARXANT
MARIAJOSE GALVETE LOPEZ232624200:32:57Veterana C15INDEPENDENT
JOSE JUAN CASTELLANO CASTILLO2327827700:32:57Veterano C198CA MURCIELAGOS
JOSE FULGENCIO ALACID POLO2328618600:32:57Veterano A715CLOCKWORK RUNNING
YOLIDIA OLIVA ALVARADO232931300:32:57Veterana B105INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID LOPEZ BUEDO2330541500:32:58Veterano A716INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR NADAL DOMINGO233157600:32:58Senior M338INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS TERRY233257400:32:58Senior M339INDEPENDIENTE
ROSANIL OPORTO ANTEZANA2333456900:32:58Veterana A144PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
AMPARO CATALA LOPEZ2334581900:32:58Veterana A145REDOLAT TEAM
FRANCISCO MUÑOZ PEÑARANDA2335712500:32:58Veterano B547INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE SANZ AGUILERA2336684500:32:58Veterano A717CA JORGE BONORA
FERNANDO OSUNA MOLEON2337844700:32:59Veterano B548INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA MARIA PIQUER LARA2338927000:32:59Veterana A146CA PUCOL
JOSE MANUEL FELIU IRANZO2339849200:32:59Senior M340REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ DE OÑATE2340750100:32:59Veterano C199INDEPENDIENTE
VANESSA GARCIA MEMBRILLAS2341878700:32:59Veterana A147INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ VALIENTE2342786700:32:59Veterano A718INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA MARI ORTUÑO2343586200:33:00Senior F109REDOLAT TEAM
DANILO BOBADILLA GUERRA234445700:33:00Senior M341INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RAMON HERRERO BONORA234575000:33:00Veterano A719RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
BASILE LAËMMEL23469800:33:00Juvenil M43CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
ESPERANZA RUBIO NAVARRO2347712300:33:00Veterana B106SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
OSCAR MARIN POLO2348653800:33:01Veterano A720INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ EXPOSITO2349611000:33:01Veterano B549INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR ROVIRA CASANOVA2350423300:33:02Veterano A721INDEPENDIENTE
Mª JULIA VALCARCEL RODRIGUEZ2351392800:33:02Veterana B107DONA GERMANA AUDIFONOS
PEDRO MISLATA MARTINEZ2352735900:33:02Veterano C200INDEPENDIENTE
PATRI PAZOS SANCHEZ2353928700:33:03Veterana B108ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
VICENTE ROIG MARZAL2354555700:33:03Veterano C201INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS SALMERON SABADOR235565400:33:03Veterano A722INDEPENDIENTE
EVA MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ235619700:33:03Veterana B109INDIVIDUAL
AMPARO CORTES QUILES2357849600:33:04Veterana A148INDEPENDIENTE
TONI REAL VIDAL2358732300:33:04Veterano C202CD PATALIEBRES
LAURA CONSUEGRA DEL COSO2359561500:33:04Junior F25INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS SANCHEZ PLAZA2360880500:33:04Veterano A723FORUS RUNNERS
JUANJO TORREBLANCA MARIN2361878400:33:04Veterano C203CD PATALIEBRES
ESTEFANIA BALLESTER ANTON2362701300:33:05Senior F110CORSARUNNERS
ROSA TARIN MARTINEZ2363559000:33:05Junior F26INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL MARTINEZ MASCARELL2364583600:33:05Veterano B550INDEPENDIENTE
ANA MARIA ESTEBAN CREMADES2365588000:33:05Veterana B110INDEPENDIENTE
FREDDY GUZMAN LEDEZMA236659800:33:06Veterano A724INDEPENDIENTE
INMA TAMARIT ERES2367431800:33:06Veterana A149CA RAFEL
JAVIER FERRER HERNANDEZ2368778500:33:06Veterano B551INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS PICCHIONI2369633600:33:06Veterano C204INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS LOPEZ SORIA2370511000:33:07Veterano C205IES BENIMAMET
CAROLINA MONTEJANO SALAS2371733800:33:08Veterana B111INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE CAMARENA GARRIGOS2372800400:33:08Veterano A725REDOLAT TEAM
MARIA AMPARO MALLOLS TORRADO237331100:33:09Veterana B112TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
RITA AGUILERA CERVANTES2374288300:33:09Veterana B113PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
ADELAIDA ANTUNES ROCHA2375670800:33:09Veterana A150TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
JESUS GUTIERREZ RAVE ILLESCAS2376892800:33:10Veterano B552CE LES FORMIGUETES
JORGE HERRAIZ MERINO2377623200:33:10Senior M342INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO BALLESTER SANCHEZ2378815900:33:10Veterano C206INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL DOMENECH IZQUIERDO237936800:33:10Veterano A726INDEPENDIENTE
MARILYS PEREZ QUIÑONES238045900:33:10Veterana B114REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE MARIA MIQUEL CARRATALA2381679100:33:11Veterano C207INDEPENDIENTE
MARISOL MONTIEL ALVAREZ238270000:33:11Senior F111INDEPENDIENTE
EDITH ALINAT23839700:33:11Veterana B115CA L´ELIANA RUNNING
LOURDES GUERRA SOLIS2384704500:33:12Veterana A151INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL CAÑIZARES LOPEZ2385932400:33:12Veterano A727INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL FELIPE RODRIGO LORENTE2386879400:33:12Veterano C208INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO AROCA ROMERA2387322200:33:12Veterano B553ANEM PATINT
JORGE BARBERA TUDELA2388414700:33:12Veterano A728INDEPENDIENTE
VANESA FERRERAS FELIZ2389932500:33:12Veterana A152INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO SOLER CHAQUES2390608700:33:13Veterano C209ADO
CARMEN BALLESTER MATEO2391787600:33:14Veterana B116INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON CARDO PRATS2392303700:33:14Veterano A729ATLETISME SAGUNT
OSCAR SAIZ2393867300:33:15Veterano A730INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA IZQUIERDO ESCRIBA2394826600:33:15Veterana B117AGM TEAM
ESTHER BELANDO LAPEÑA2395619900:33:15Veterana B118INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE BELANDO GOMEZ2396557600:33:16Veterano B554TRAINING PLANET
FELIX DRIENCOURT MANGIN23972200:33:17Senior M343ESCUADRÓN IFIC
MAURO MANCO2398551600:33:18Veterano A731INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL LORENTE LORENTE2399754700:33:18Veterano A732RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
SONIA UREÑA DIAZ2400754800:33:18Veterana A153RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JUAN SALVADOR GASCH NEGRE240131000:33:18Veterano B555PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
ALBERTO LOPEZ ROJI24021010500:33:19Veterano B556INDEPENDIENTE
GEMMA MARTI ESPI24035600:33:20Veterana B119INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RODRIGUEZ GARCIA2404591600:33:20Veterano B557INDEPENDIENTE
MONTSERRAT ALFARO ZAMORA2405646600:33:20Veterana B120VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
BEATRIZ CHICO PALAZON2406798700:33:21Veterana B121NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
BEATRIZ ESTEVAN PIZARRO2407763200:33:21Senior F112INDEPENDIENTE
SYLVIA FERRANDO ROCA2408808900:33:22Veterana B122RIVER RUNNERS
EVA MARIA FOLCH HERNANDEZ2409831400:33:22Veterana A154INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ TORTAJADA2410351200:33:22Junior M63INDEPENDIENTE
JUANJOSE RODRIGO MORALES2411799100:33:22Veterano A733INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE MOLINS PIQUERES2412524000:33:23Veterano A734SAN VICENTE RUNNING TEAM
SILVIA REQUENA MARI2413583900:33:23Junior F27BURJARUNNERS
JOSE ANTONIO FERRANDO RUBERTE2414338300:33:23Veterano C210RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JULIAN GREGORIO FERRANDO2415463700:33:23Veterano B558RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
NACHO QUILEZ PORTA2416614200:33:24Veterano A735INDEPENDIENTE
PATRICIA RODRIGO2417591800:33:25Veterana A155INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CADENAS BAU2418591700:33:25Veterano A736INDEPENDIENTE
MARINA LOPEZ PADILLA2419667000:33:25Veterana B123PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
YOLANDA MASSO PORCAR2420567800:33:25Veterana A156LOS TORDOS
ANTONIO MARTIN PINEDA242142100:33:25Veterano A737INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN ANTONIO REAL TERUEL2422856400:33:26Veterano B559ACAVALL SPORT
NICCA SAZ JARAMILLO2423737500:33:26Veterana B124INDEPENDIENTE
EMILIO MESTRE BAU2424570200:33:27Veterano A738CORRECANSINOS
CARMEN MONRABAL BLANCO2425789400:33:27Veterana B125INDEPENDIENTE
ANA BELEN ROMERO PAESA2426796700:33:27Veterana A157INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL ZOMEÑO GONZALEZ2427985100:33:28Senior M344TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
ANA AYORA ROMERO24281003100:33:28Senior F113INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL BELLOCH HURTADO2429985000:33:29Senior F114TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
NATHALIE ROZE243040500:33:29Veterana A158INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL CLEMENTE MIQUEL243171900:33:29Veterano A739DESAFIO RUNNERS
CARLOS GARCIA LOPEZ243279700:33:29Junior M64INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS ALIAGA PORCELLAR2433559200:33:30Veterano A740INDEPENDIENTE
HECTOR OMAR CANATELLI GARCIA2434603000:33:30Veterano C211ACAVALL SPORT
JOSE JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ2435926100:33:30Veterano B560INDEPENDIENTE
RAFA GRAFIA HERNANDEZ2436763900:33:31Veterano A741THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
EMILIO GOMEZ BOCANEGRA2437961800:33:31Veterano B561THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
OSCAR CARRION LOPEZ2438796600:33:31Veterano A742RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
GABRIEL AL-LAL GARCIA2439955300:33:31Veterano B562THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
JUAN GOMEZ GOMEZ2440426900:33:31Veterano B563THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
MARCOS CIDADE DOMINGUEZ2441699800:33:31Senior M345ALMUERZAKO RUNNING
MIRNA BALDOVI GUARDIOLA24421008200:33:31Veterana A159INDEPENDIENTE
RAFA GALLARDO VAZQUEZ244322500:33:32Senior M346SANUS VITAE TEAM
ROSARIO VALIENTE PELAYO244431700:33:32Veterana B126INDEPENDIENTE
SILVIA BC PERIS2445683900:33:32Veterana B127INDEPENDIENTE
IRENE CABEDO SERRANO24465700:33:32Senior F115INDEPENDIENTE
ELENA PASTOR244731800:33:32Senior F116INDEPENDIENTE
ANGELES MEDINA MARTINEZ2448573700:33:33Veterana A160EEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING
MONTSERRAT PEIRO BLANCO2449683800:33:33Veterana B128INDEPENDIENTE
Mº DOLORES IBAÑEZ LEON2450852100:33:34Veterana B129FALLAPOLITECNICCOM
ELOINA COLL2451852200:33:34Veterana B130FALLAPOLITECNICCOM
BERNARDO MAGRANER CASTERA245222600:33:34Senior M347SANUS VITAE TEAM
JOSE JAVIER MUÑOZ EGEA24531300:33:35Veterano A743INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL ALFARO GALLEGO2454808600:33:35Veterano A744INDEPENDIENTE
SILVIA SOLAZ DIAGO2455951100:33:36Senior F117INDEPENDIENTE
ALFREDO BORONAT SANCENON245678200:33:36Veterano A745INDEPENDIENTE
ANNE MARIE COENEN245771000:33:37Veterana A161INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL SANTIAGO HERRAIZ2458533500:33:37Veterana C16INDEPENDIENTE
ADRIANA SOLEDAD NINA TEJEDA2459748500:33:37Cadete F7INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO VICENTE MUÑOZ PASTOR2460700800:33:37Veterano A746INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE CARRILERO LOPEZ2461620900:33:38Veterano A747INDEPENDIENTE
NOEMI ALVAREZ GONZALEZ2462519300:33:38Senior F118INDEPENDIENTE
ANA GARCIA RAJADELL2463586900:33:38Senior F119INDEPENDIENTE
AMADEO VAÑO RUIZ2464599000:33:38Veterano B564INDEPENDIENTE
MARINA RIVILLA CARRILLO2465695100:33:38Senior F120INDEPENDIENTE
TENTA SENSADA GUILLOT2466598900:33:39Veterana A162INDEPENDIENTE
ESTHER SENDRA VERGAZ2467951700:33:39Veterana B131INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN JOSE VERGAZ GALLEGO2468951800:33:39Senior M348TORREFIEL ATHLETIC CE
ANTONIO VENTURA JODAR2469302800:33:40Senior M349CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
TAMARA JUAN GARCIA247073300:33:40Senior F121ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
ANGELA BLAZQUEZ GONZALEZ2471756800:33:41Veterana B132INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA ANGELES SILVESTRE PEREZ2472899800:33:41Veterana B133INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA MARIA SANCHEZ ARAUZ2473705500:33:41Veterana B134INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA SEMPER CORTELL2474882000:33:42Veterana A163RIVER RUNNERS
JOSE MARIA DELGADO CHUST2475377600:33:42Veterano A748INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE LAVARA MENA2476918200:33:42Veterano C212CD ES POSIBLE
MERCEDES BRANDEZ247732200:33:43Veterana A164INDEPENDIENTE
MARGA GUDIN URIEL247878600:33:43Veterana A165FIT ROOM
JOSE LUIS LLORENS ARQUER24791010800:33:43Veterano A749CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
PILU CALATAYUD PIUGMOLTO248080000:33:43Veterana B135INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO PAGNON TARRAGA2481842800:33:43Veterano A750REDOLAT TEAM
CRISTIAN ARAIZ PONS248227500:33:44Senior M350INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA ANA JIMENEZ CADENAS2483663200:33:44Senior F122INDEPENDIENTE
TAMARA RAMIREZ TALAVERA248427300:33:44Senior F123INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO SAMPER SALVADOR248572000:33:44Senior M351INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO HARO GONZALEZ248634900:33:44Senior M352INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN MELIA2487785600:33:46Veterano B565INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS SALVADOR ROCA GIRALDA2488626800:33:47Veterano A751INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN RAMIRO BARRILERO2489782800:33:47Senior M353INDEPENDIENTE
ADRIAN MARTINEZ MORA2490576300:33:47Veterano B566INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME RAMIRO BARRILERO2491741100:33:47Senior M354INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS PEREZ SANCHIS2492815100:33:47Junior M65CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
EFREN MUNDINA RUIZ2493641500:33:48Veterano A752INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL MACIAS CASTAÑO249421200:33:49Veterano C213CA ELS COIXOS
SUMAYA BARBER249559000:33:49Senior F124INDEPENDIENTE
RAQUEL CARRILLO AMORES2496823400:33:49Veterana B136CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
MIGUEL PEIRO ROCA2497823300:33:49Veterano B567CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
EMILIO LUIS ARAUJO CARCELLER2498861500:33:50Veterano B568DONA GERMANA AUDIFONOS
ANGELA GALINDO SANTOS2499835800:33:50Junior F28CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
ROSA ZAPATA GARRIDO2500612800:33:50Veterana B137CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
ALEJANDRA GARCIA DEL POZO2501686000:33:50Veterana C17INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MORUNO ARGUIJO2502497300:33:50Veterano C214PEÑA EL COYOTE
JORGE LUIS RODRIGUEZ2503614700:33:51Veterano A753CA PUCOL
JESUS SAHUQUILLO SALVADOR2504390800:33:51Veterano B569TAULAINS
MARIA JESUS MARTINEZ PEREZ2505710600:33:51Veterana B138INDEPENDIENTE
STEPHANE ROZE250640800:33:52Veterano A754INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS PASCUAL OLMOS2507797400:33:52Veterano A755INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS SALAVERT FABIANI2508858300:33:52Veterano C215SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
JOSE MANUEL ALONSO ZARZO2509405600:33:52Veterano B570GALAPAGOS
OTMAN TOUMI2510614800:33:53Veterano A756INDEPENDIENTE
MERCEDES BORDAS MOYA2511712400:33:53Veterana B139SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
ADAM BRENES DUTCH2512883200:33:53Veterano A757INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS BELLVER REDONDO2513367700:33:53Veterano A758BENI-CORRE POC A POC
JOSE ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ TOMAS251476900:33:53Veterano A759INDEPENDIENTE
ELIZABETH CAMILO VELASCO2515834500:33:54Veterana A166INDEPENDIENTE
CONSUELO LECHUGA FRAILE2516538600:33:54Veterana A167INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE OCAÑA PEREZ251774000:33:54Veterano A760INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS RUIZ DE EGUILAZ MARTIN2518796900:33:54Veterano A761INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE OCTAVIO MIRALLES2519899300:33:54Veterano C216INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CASANOVA GALINDO252014600:33:54Senior M355INDEPENDIENTE
CELINDA GALVIS GUZMAN2521669000:33:55Veterana B140PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
ALEX FERRANDIZ SORIANO252282500:33:55Veterano A762INDEPENDIENTE
RAQUEL DOBON LOPEZ252318700:33:55Veterana A168INDEPENDIENTE
ANA MILLAN MATTERN252414500:33:55Senior F125INDEPENDIENTE
GLORIA ILSE TORRICO SALAS2525515800:33:55Veterana B141INDEPENDIENTE
PACO MARTINEZ BONILLO2526600400:33:55Veterano A763CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
MATILDE ORTEGA CHECA2527871400:33:56Veterana C18X BAJO DE 6
AURELIA CALABUIG JORGE2528871500:33:56Veterana C19X BAJO DE 6
TERESA SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ2529836100:33:57Veterana B142INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JOSE NACHER SALVA25301015600:33:57Veterano B571DOWN VALENCIA
ALFONSO CLIMENTE ALARCON25314200:33:57Senior M356INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL TORRES GILABERT2532541900:33:57Veterano A764INDEPENDIENTE
FLORENCIO MORIL LOPEZ2533569600:33:57Veterano B572REDOLAT TEAM
MARIA JESUS DIEGO CARRILLO2534579800:33:57Veterana A169INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA FRANCISCA PEYDRO DE MOYA2535569700:33:58Veterana B143REDOLAT TEAM
CLARA NAVAS25364100:33:58Senior F126INDEPENDENT
SARA SEVILLANO FERNANDEZ-FREIRE253740000:33:58Senior F127ALMUERZAKO RUNNING
LUIS MIGUEL RUIZ RUIZ2538663000:33:58Veterano B573INDEPENDIENTE
SEGUNDO SOVEN MARIN2539400400:33:58Veterano A765INDEPENDIENTE
YOLANDA SAPENA SEBASTIA2540509900:33:58Veterana B144CD METAESPORT
AMPARO FABREGAT GINER2541770900:33:58Veterana C20CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
VANESSA GARRIDO SAAVEDRA2542919400:33:58Veterana A170INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOVER ESTELLES2543960400:33:59Veterana A171INDEPENDIENTE
MASSIMILIANO COMMISSARI2544864500:34:00Senior M357INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO MOLINS PALANCA2545520600:34:00Veterana C21INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO ROMERO FELIX2546793200:34:00Veterano C217SD CORRECAMINOS
JUAN PEREZ ALBALA2547556700:34:00Veterano B574INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS RUIZ2548542700:34:01Veterano A766INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN SEBASTIA OLIVERT2549784200:34:01Veterano C218INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO EXPOSITO SAIZ2550710900:34:01Veterano A767RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
CARLOS MELERO DUS2551464400:34:02Veterano B575INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO ROLLAND JAFFIER VAZQUEZ2552891100:34:02Junior M66IES HENRI MATISSE
ALICIA SORNOSA MARTINEZ2553610500:34:02Senior F128REDOLAT TEAM
ENRIC SALCEDO MARI255481000:34:02Veterano A768INDEPENDENT
JUAN CARLOS FERREIRA SANCHIS2555541700:34:02Veterano B576THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
MARIA ALCOVER AGUILAR2556921500:34:03Senior F129INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL GIL BERNAT2557546200:34:03Veterano C219INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS AVILA PUERTO2558786100:34:03Senior M358INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO MURILLO SAUCEDO255935300:34:03Junior M67INDEPENDIENTE
ANA LLORIZ LOPEZ256024400:34:03Veterana B145INDEPENDIENTE
MARI TERE HENARES GUADIX2561861100:34:04Veterana B146RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MARCO ANTONIO NAYA HIDALGO2562564800:34:05Veterano A769INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN BALLESTER BELTRAN2563651600:34:05Veterana C22INDEPENDIENTE
MATIAS LAFUENTE MANSILLA2564888400:34:05Veterano A770INDEPENDIENTE
RUTH RUIZ ARIAS2565560300:34:06Veterana A172INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO GIMENEZ FERRER2566781100:34:06Veterano B577ROMPIENDO LIMITES
JUAN MIÑANA PARICIO2567819100:34:06Veterano B578A LAS 8 EN LAS BICIS
VICTOR SOLAZ MARTINEZ2568461500:34:07Veterano B579RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ANA MERINO TORRES2569890300:34:07Veterana B147INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER CONTELL GARCIA2570943100:34:07Veterano A771INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR BONILLO TORTAJADA2571805200:34:07Senior F130INDEPENDIENTE
JACQUELIN CONTRERAS RUIZ2572542500:34:08Veterana C23INDEPENDIENTE
ESTEBAN GONZALEZ HERRAIZ2573284300:34:08Veterano C220INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME GARAY TOMAS2574284200:34:08Veterano B580INDEPENDIENTE
GREGORIO LEIVE RODRIGO2575284400:34:08Veterano C221INDEPENDIENTE
JAUME PARDO SOLBES257669200:34:08Senior M359INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE OLMOS SABATER2577640200:34:08Veterano B581REDOLAT TEAM
JOSE MANUEL OCHANDO NAVALON2578496400:34:08Veterano B582INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE SANZ GIMENO2579578200:34:08Veterano A772INDEPENDIENTE
MERCEDES TRIBALDOS HERVAS2580578100:34:09Veterana A173INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR GAMARRA ALMANSA2581619800:34:09Veterana B148FORUS RUNNERS
ARANTXA ROIG CAYUELA2582475900:34:10Veterana A174FALLAPOLITECNICCOM
GEMMA BENITEZ SERRANO258355000:34:10Veterana A175INDEPENDENT
CECILIA MARTIN AGUIRRE2584423000:34:11Veterana A176FENTCA RUNNING
SONSOLES HERNANDO SANCHIS2585566900:34:11Veterana A177INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA LOPEZ DOPICO258655100:34:12Veterana A178INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO MOYA MOTILLA2587520100:34:13Veterano C222PAS A PAS
ISMAEL PONS RODRIGUEZ2588445600:34:13Veterano A773LA CAIRA
MARIA EUGENIA MOSCARDO ORTIZ258952600:34:14Veterana A179ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
MARIA HERMIDA PINTADO2590681900:34:14Veterana C24CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
CARMEN BENAVENT259121100:34:14Senior F131INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA MARTIN NUÑEZ2592883300:34:14Senior F132INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE IGNACIO ESQUIU GONZALEZ2593954500:34:14Veterano A774INDEPENDIENTE
LIDIA MOROTE GRIMALDOS2594687600:34:14Veterana B149ISPORT
TONI SOCUELLAMOS TORTOSA259552700:34:15Veterano A775INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO GOMEZ AUSINA259666900:34:15Senior M360CA CLUB ATLETISME ALGINET
MATILDE ALCARAZ SANTONJA2597912600:34:15Veterana B150INDEPENDIENTE
PAULA HERRERO ESPERT259866800:34:15Senior F133CA CLUB ATLETISME ALGINET
ANA VIDAL JORDAN2599898900:34:16Senior F134INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL CARDO PEÑA2600442300:34:16Senior M361CA 42YPICO VALENCIA
INMACULADA PASCUAL PERALTA260113300:34:16Veterana B151INDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS RUIZ MARTIN2602423100:34:17Junior M68CA FENT CAMI
GERARDO TAMARIT FABRA2603621400:34:17Veterano B583INDEPENDIENTE
LALITA PIGNA260454500:34:17Senior F135INDEPENDIENTE
LUCIA GONZALEZ LORENTE2605700:34:17Veterana B152DESAFIO RUNNERS
LETICIA VIDAL GONZALEZ2606597600:34:18Veterana B153MÁS DESPACIO NO PODEMOS
LOLA GARCIA NAVARRO2607990700:34:18Veterana B154INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL MENENDEZ VALDES TAURONI2608706500:34:19Veterano B584INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO FERNANDEZ PRIETO2609517900:34:19Veterano B585INDEPENDIENTE
MARILUZ PORRAS ROMERO2610792900:34:19Veterana A180INDEPENDIENTE
SARA PORRAS ROMERO2611793000:34:19Senior F136INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA PINO ALMERO2612886800:34:19Veterana A181CD GALENO
RAQUEL CALVENTE GIMENEZ261349600:34:20Senior F137RUNNING LORIGUILLA
CRISSTINA ORRICO SANZ2614755700:34:20Veterana B155INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO LAMAZA SAPIÑA2615751100:34:20Veterano B586PICKEN CLARET RUNNERS
INMACULADA MORELL JIMENO2616754200:34:21Veterana A182INDEPENDIENTE
ALICIA JIMENEZ TORRES2617890500:34:21Veterana C25INDEPENDIENTE
ANA PEÑUELAS MARTINEZ26181900:34:22Senior F138ESCUADRÓN IFIC
JOSE FRANCISCO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ2619264300:34:22Veterano B587INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO BAÑOS GONZALEZ2620608000:34:22Veterano B588INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO SOLAZ RODRIGO2621584500:34:22Veterano A776THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
JORGE LAHUERTA BALLESTEROS2622620700:34:23Veterano A777INDEPENDIENTE
INMA NAVARRO RUIZ2623556100:34:23Veterana B156INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE SOLER DAVID2624862300:34:23Veterano C223INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO CARRASCO FERNANDEZ2625889400:34:23Veterano A778INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ2626661500:34:23Veterano C224INDEPENDIENTE
ELOY FERRER MURCIANO2627806200:34:24Veterano B589XINGU
JUAN CARLOS CAVA MUÑOZ2628568200:34:24Veterano B590XINGU
LORENZO MAÑEZ RUBIO2629943900:34:24Veterano C225LOS TORDOS
JOSE MANUEL SENENT ORTI2630917800:34:25Veterano C226ANEM PATINT
MARISOL GARCIA MUÑOZ2631748900:34:25Veterana A183INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA MARTINEZ MOLINA2632661100:34:25Veterana A184CC LA LLUM
ALBERTO TOMAS GARCIA MARSILLA2633603500:34:25Veterano B591CC LA LLUM
JESUS SANCHEZ MENDOZA2634856500:34:25Veterano C227INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO MARTINEZ DURAN2635684400:34:26Veterano C228CC LA LLUM
ARATXU LLANA MANTECA2636223200:34:26Veterana B157INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA TERESA TORRENTE GABALDON263723400:34:26Senior F139INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON ALEJANDRO ARCE LOPEZ2638833900:34:27Veterano A779INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO SANCHO PEREZ263923300:34:27Senior M362BCIMIC
ROBERTO GOMEZ BALDAQUINO26403000:34:27Veterano C229INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ GOMEZ2641674700:34:27Senior M363INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO MANUEL RIVERA LACOMBA264236900:34:28Senior M364INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL CRESPO GARCIA TAHEÑO2643766600:34:28Veterano B592RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
LORENA RAMOS GARCIA26449600:34:28Veterana A185INDEPENDENT
MANUELA GONZALEZ BERLANGA2645584800:34:28Veterana C26RIVER RUNNERS
JAVIER LOPEZ VIANA264638300:34:28Veterano B593INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL LOPEZ VIANA264763800:34:28Veterano A780KM VERTICAL CASTELLON
LAURA DE JUAN AMOROS2648760300:34:28Veterana B158BURJARUNNERS
MARIA VALLES ANDRES264920300:34:29Senior F140INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO DE LA COBA2650833400:34:30Veterano B594INDEPENDIENTE
JULIETA MURIEL MEDRANO2651727100:34:31Veterana A186CA CORAZON DE AMERICA
PATRICIA OLMOS MARTINEZ2652855300:34:32Veterana A187INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO FEDERICO MENDEZ MORGAN2653855400:34:32Veterano B595INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS JAVIER SOLERA GARCIA2654759600:34:32Veterano B596SD CORRECAMINOS
PEDRO JOSE MARTINEZ MONTEAGUDO2655638800:34:33Veterano C230SD CORRECAMINOS
CHRISTINA MONTEIRO STROMBERG2656870600:34:33Veterana B159CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
JOSE LUIS MARCONELL ENCINAS2657345500:34:34Veterano C231RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
VICENTE RAMIREZ BENAVENT2658865300:34:34Veterano B597INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL CAÑAS PLANCHAS2659736800:34:35Veterano A781CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
TERE MARTINEZ MONDEJAR2660548800:34:35Veterana B160CE POBLA
MARIA GARCES BEJERANO2661700400:34:35Senior F141RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
AMPARO GOMEZ SECO2662770800:34:36Veterana B161CD ES POSIBLE
CRISTINA GARCES BEJERANO2663451200:34:36Senior F142RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ANDRES LEAL HERNANDEZ2664377200:34:36Veterano B598INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO MORENO COLMENA2665574600:34:37Veterano C232REDOLAT TEAM
JORDI MUÑOZ MARI2666727600:34:37Veterano B599CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
JUAN CARLOS GAIL BERLANAS2667705600:34:37Veterano C233INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE ESTRUCH ARLANDIS2668965700:34:37Senior M365INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL MORENO MUÑOZ2669870500:34:38Veterano A782INDEPENDIENTE
YAGO DIAZ BATALLER267028500:34:38Juvenil M44INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO SANCHEZ GARCIA2671733200:34:38Veterano B600INDEPENDIENTE
HELENA CRISTINA MUÑOZ DE MORALES GUTIERREZ2672773000:34:38Veterana A188INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID FUSTER267380600:34:38Senior M366RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ANA MORA MIÑARRO2674698800:34:39Veterana A189NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
MANUELA LLOP DOMINGO2675542000:34:39Veterana B162ANDALE ANDALE
MARIA LOPEZ NAVARRO2676614000:34:39Senior F143INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA LUZ DIAZ SANCHO2677546300:34:39Veterana A190INDEPENDIENTE
LUCIANO FERNANDEZ GARCIA2678542100:34:40Veterano C234ANDALE ANDALE
CARLOS SANCHIS ALDAS2679539400:34:40Veterano C235MALAMARXA
PAZ FUSTER GINER268041200:34:40Juvenil F8INDEPENDIENTE
MIRIAM RUBIO JIMENEZ2681720300:34:40Junior F29CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
SERGIO FUSTER MARTI2682778300:34:40Veterano C236TEAM 3FDC
BERNARDO PEREZ TOMAS2683711100:34:41Veterano C237INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE ALVAREZ BALLESTEROS2684899700:34:41Senior M367INDEPENDIENTE
Mª CARMEN DIAZ ALBIR2685897400:34:41Veterana A191INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR VIVO PEÑALVER2686906800:34:41Veterana B163CEU RUN
M ISABEL MENDEZ TORVISCO2687782900:34:41Veterana B164INDEPENDIENTE
ESTELA PERALES FAULI2688592300:34:41Veterana A192INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO PALOMARES NAVARRO2689825700:34:42Juvenil M45RUNNING CONCHA ESPINA
FRANCISCO SOLER MANSO269058800:34:42Veterano A783ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
SALVATORE MASCELLARO2691789600:34:42Veterano B601CA A PATIR
HECTOR ROMERO ESTEVANEZ2692434700:34:42Veterano B602ROZADORES DE LYCRA
PEPI NIETO GIMENO269358700:34:42Veterana A193ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
ALICIA DE LA TORRE LOPEZ2694701900:34:43Veterana A194REDOLAT TEAM
NOELIA MARTINEZ PORCAR2695869800:34:43Veterana A195ROZADORES DE LYCRA
ENCARNA RODRIGO SANFELIX2696777300:34:43Veterana B165RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JUAN CARLOS BADIA SANTOS2697950700:34:43Veterano A784RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JIMENA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ2698681100:34:43Senior F144CLOCKWORK RUNNING
AINHOA MARTINEZ2699654900:34:43Senior F145CLOCKWORK RUNNING
MARIA JESUS GARCIA MURRIA2700688700:34:43Veterana A196CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
BYRON PALACIOS MINCHALO270136100:34:44Veterano A785INDEPENDIENTE
TEODORO TORRIJOS RUBIO2702681300:34:44Veterano C238INDEPENDIENTE
MANOLO SANTACRUZ ALBALAT2703677000:34:44Veterano C239INDEPENDIENTE
FEDERICO POVEDA GEA2704649500:34:44Veterano B603INDEPENDIENTE
NACHO CERVELLO ESPI270541300:34:45Junior M69INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER PASTOR AYUSO2706508900:34:45Veterano C240CA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
MARIA DEL MAR NOVILLO HUETE2707800600:34:45Veterana A197INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR E GIMENO SANCHIS2708849100:34:45Veterano C241INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA PILAR TORRIJOS PIQUERAS2709848300:34:46Veterana B166INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ SERRA2710931100:34:46Veterano B604INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL PALACIOS MERINO2711827400:34:47Veterana A1985DEDOS VALENCIA
ENCARNA GARCIA PEREZ2712869100:34:47Veterana B167BENI-CORRE POC A POC
JACOBO PARDO SERRANO27131009100:34:47Veterano B605INDEPENDIENTE
CAMILO MONZO BONASTRE2714827500:34:47Veterano B6065DEDOS VALENCIA
MERCEDES DEL ROCIO SOTO QUILACHAMIN2715619400:34:47Veterana C27INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR PAREJO LOZANO2716560900:34:47Veterana B168INDEPENDIENTE
LLUIS SANTANA VALLS2717511700:34:48Veterano C242IES BENIMAMET
ANTONIO JOSE GONZALEZ GIL27188600:34:48Senior M368INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR MANUEL RUIZ ALONSO27191005700:34:48Veterano B607INDEPENDIENTE
MILA MARTINEZ MORALES2720555900:34:49Veterana B169INDEPENDIENTE
ANA MARTINEZ MORALES2721556000:34:49Veterana B170INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO BAUSET ALCACER2722556200:34:49Veterano A786INDEPENDIENTE
GWENN NAVARRO CORNIC2723644200:34:50Veterana A199ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
PEDRO LOPEZ MUÑOZ2724644100:34:50Veterano B608ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
CRISTINA BORONAT FERRER2725671100:34:50Senior F146TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
JUAN CARLOS GARRIGOS PEREZ2726547400:34:51Veterano C243INDEPENDIENTE
ESTEFANIA MOLL CERVERA2727755600:34:51Veterana A200PICKEN CLARET RUNNERS
EVA MARIA LOZANO MARTINEZ2728553900:34:52Veterana A201INDEPENDIENTE
XAVI HERNANDEZ TALON2729638100:34:52Veterano A787INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL SOLER DOMINGO2730942700:34:53Veterana A202RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
EVA SANCHIS GOMEZ2731758500:34:53Veterana A203INDEPENDIENTE
MANOLO ORTIZ GARCIA2732648200:34:53Veterano B609INDEPENDIENTE
M TERESA GUELBENZU DE SAN EUSTAQUIO2733657900:34:54Veterana B171RIVER RUNNERS
LAURA CASARES LOPEZ2734809200:34:54Veterana A204INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO VICENTE PRATS GARCIA2735648400:34:54Veterano B610INDEPENDIENTE
VANESA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ2736639300:34:55Veterana A205INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO SANCHEZ MORENO2737985300:34:55Veterano B611INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN RUIZ RECIO2738656500:34:55Veterano C244INDEPENDIENTE
CAROLINA VIUDEZ TORREGROSA2739694900:34:55Veterana A206SEMPRE RUNNING
JAVIER BARBA RODRIGUEZ2740520500:34:55Veterano C245RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
LUIS FRAILE POLANCO2741346300:34:55Veterano B612INDEPENDIENTE
MONICA OLIVARES ALFONSO2742890800:34:56Veterana A207RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
AMPARO RUIZ AZNAR2743754300:34:56Veterana B172INDEPENDIENTE
SITO CASTILLO LLOPIS2744738700:34:57Veterano B613INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ VERDU2745847400:34:57Veterano C246INDEPENDIENTE
RAQUEL CASTILLEJO SANCHEZ2746766200:34:58Veterana A208INDEPENDIENTE
ENCARNA CAMPOS MARTINEZ2747864800:34:58Veterana B173CA MURCIELAGOS
AGUSTIN MARTIN DE LA SIERRA RODRIGUEZ2748600100:34:58Senior M369CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
JUAN CHELET MARTIN2749860500:34:58Veterano B614CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
PILAR CASTILLA CRESPI2750860700:34:58Veterana B174REDOLAT TEAM
TRINIDAD PASCUAL ROMERO2751766100:34:58Veterana B175INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL GONZALEZ MILAN2752256500:34:58Veterano A788PATRAIX TEAM
MIGUEL TELLO ESPEJO275345600:34:58Senior M370INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA ISABEL CAMPOS TORRES2754573500:34:58Veterana C28INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA EVA FERNANDEZ VILLALVA2755832700:34:58Veterana B176CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
PACO MARCHANTE SARMIENTO2756462500:34:58Veterano B615CA A PATIR
NATALIA ROYO ALFONSO2757802100:34:59Veterana B177INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE JAVIER OLMOS MORELLA2758830700:34:59Veterano A789INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ2759577600:34:59Veterana A209INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ALBERTO ESPINOSA RISOTO2760592600:35:00Veterano B616INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE DORIA2761670600:35:00Veterano B617TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
JESUS ROMERO ROMERO2762847000:35:01Veterano A790INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS SANCHEZ PERIÑAN276327000:35:01Veterano A791INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN CALABUIG RAMON2764842500:35:01Veterana C29INDEPENDIENTE
JAUME MORENO SOLER2765842400:35:02Veterano C247IMPORTACO RUNNER
SILVIA MONER LINARES2766658100:35:02Veterana A210INDEPENDIENTE
RAQUEL VIVES IGUALADA2767294800:35:02Veterana B178CA VALENCIA ESPORTS
SALVADOR MARTINEZ TORRALBA276862700:35:02Veterano B618INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO JAVEGA PONCE2769553100:35:03Veterano A792INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO PALMERO GOMEZ277023700:35:03Senior M371INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS GOMEZ CUESTA277146200:35:03Veterano B619INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL OCETE DOMINGO2772617000:35:03Veterano B620CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
AMPARO PICARD SANCHEZ27735300:35:03Senior F147INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE RAMON ESPINOSA LOPEZ2774885500:35:03Senior M372LOS RUNNERS AL SOL
JUAN RIPOLL VIDAL2775629000:35:04Veterano B621INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS MAHIQUES AGUILAR2776585500:35:04Senior M373INDEPENDIENTE
DOLORES SANCHEZ SANCHEZ2777824500:35:05Veterana C30INDEPENDIENTE
CARMINA CASTELLAR ALEIXANDRE2778602200:35:05Senior F148INDEPENDIENTE
JULIAN CULEBRAS GONZALEZ2779722700:35:05Veterano B622BLADE RUNNERS
ALEJANDRO CALDERON BENITO2780423800:35:06Veterano B623DDS RUNNERS
RAFAEL RUIZ MARTINEZ2781413000:35:07Veterano A793LA CAIRA
EMILIO LLANES SOLDEVILA2782676400:35:07Veterano C248CE LES FORMIGUETES
MARIA TERESA ZAMORA SOLAZ2783948000:35:07Veterana A211CEU RUN
AMPARO MAÑEZ LLOPIS2784820100:35:08Veterana C31RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
PEDRO RAMON ALARCON LEIVE2785647500:35:08Veterano B624INDEPENDIENTE
MARIANA PANUNTO2786925400:35:09Veterana B179CLUB RUNNING ALFAHUIR
ESTER MAYORAL ROVIRA2787953100:35:10Veterana B180INDEPENDIENTE
AIDA CLARAMUNT CANET2788802900:35:10Senior F149CA PUCOL
JAVIER GUILLEN APARICIO27899500:35:10Senior M374INDEPENDIENTE
NIEVES NOVELLA TORNERO2790680400:35:12Veterana A212INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL ROMERO NOTARIO2791568500:35:12Veterano C249INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL ALCOVER ORTEGA2792250800:35:13Senior M375CLUB DE TRIATLÓN TRILIONS
CAROLINA GARCIA CASTILLO2793662700:35:13Senior F150INDEPENDIENTE
IZAMY FORNARI FERNANDEZ279473200:35:13Veterana A213RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
BEATRIZ VALDES DE LA VEGA2795662600:35:13Senior F151INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCA COLETA SAMPER2796896400:35:13Senior F152INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE PEREZ2797983400:35:14Veterano B625INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO2798851100:35:14Senior M376INDEPENDIENTE
PATRICIA CERVERA CERVANTES2799682000:35:14Veterana A214INDEPENDIENTE
VERONICA BROSETA GONZALEZ2800751000:35:14Senior F153INDEPENDIENTE
PALOMA SERRANO RODRIGUEZ2801893300:35:14Veterana B181INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO GAS CANTIN2802474900:35:14Veterano C250INDEPENDIENTE
PEPI CARMONA SIMARRO2803815500:35:15Veterana B182MYWIGORUNNINGTEAM
ANTONIO BELLOCH FERRER2804361400:35:15Veterano B626BURJARUNNERS
MARIA ESPERANZA GONZALEZ GOMEZ2805800700:35:16Veterana B183INDEPENDIENTE
BEATRIZ DE ALFONSO BALLESTER2806956400:35:16Veterana B184INDEPENDIENTE
SUNI MIRET MARCHUET2807771100:35:16Veterana B185BURJARUNNERS
CHELO DOBON MARZAL2808618200:35:16Veterana B186INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO SANCHEZ RUIZ280977400:35:16Senior M377INDEPENDIENTE
MARI CARMEN IBORRA TORRES2810896700:35:16Veterana A215TRIDIMONIS
JAVIER JIMENEZ LOPEZ281180500:35:16Senior M378INDEPENDIENTE
NORA TORRALBA HERREROS2812381800:35:17Senior F154INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL LLEDO GONZALEZ2813940300:35:17Veterano C251INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL MARTIN POLO28141017400:35:17Veterano C252TITAGUAS CORRE
CLARA PAYA ALGARRA28151007300:35:18Veterana C32INDEPENDIENTE
MARIBEL ASOREY GONZALEZ28161004200:35:18Veterana B187INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE IGNACIO LOPEZ ALIQUE2817486700:35:18Veterano B627INDEPENDIENTE
MARI CARMEN DEL RIO CANOVAS2818489100:35:18Veterana A216INDEPENDIENTE
ALBA MARTIN HERRERO28191017300:35:19Senior F155TITAGUAS CORRE
JOSE FRANCISCO FALCON282082800:35:20Veterano C253INDEPENDIENTE
BERNAT NOGUES NOGUES2821729000:35:20Veterano B628INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHO CIRUGEDA2822734800:35:21Veterano C254CD ONCE
ANTONIO MARTINEZ BAUTISTA2823805100:35:21Senior M379LOS RUNNERS AL SOL
ANA FERRANDO CABID2824963100:35:21Veterana A217INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON GARCIA CATALA2825830500:35:21Veterano A794INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL ALMUDEVER CERVERO2826783700:35:22Veterano B629INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE ARNAU ESPUIG2827809300:35:22Veterano B630CA ALCASSER
ANTONIO CUENCA PENALVA282874300:35:22Veterano A795INDEPENDIENTE
DOLORES LOPEZ PAVIA2829769800:35:22Veterana B188CA POBLATS MARITIMS
RAQUEL GARCIA MARINAS2830690200:35:22Juvenil F9INVICTVS RUNNING TEAM
LUIS DOMENECH NAVARRO2831913300:35:22Veterano B631INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL GALVEZ BERNUZ2832848900:35:22Veterano B632INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MARTINEZ NAVARRO2833346100:35:23Veterano B633CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
FRANCISCO JAVIER RIBES VERDEJO283425400:35:24Veterano A796INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL ANGEL IBAÑEZ2835520000:35:25Veterano C255SOM PASSATGE
SORAYA GOMEZ RAMIREZ2836845600:35:25Senior F156ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
FRANCISCO GOMEZ COLOMA2837689700:35:25Veterano C256INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSE CANA SOLER2838769500:35:26Veterana A218RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ALEJANDRO VILLALBA DAVID2839505900:35:26Senior M380RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
DAVID MARTIN GARCIA2840812200:35:27Veterano A797INDEPENDIENTE
M.CARMEN NOVERQUES GONZALEZ2841960500:35:27Veterana A219INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL ARJONA TINAUT2842884500:35:27Veterana A220TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
TONI ANDRES CASTILLO2843293600:35:28Senior M381INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ANTONIO LIS TOMAS2844874900:35:28Veterano C257INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS COUCHOUD PERIS2845944900:35:28Veterano B634TEAM 3FDC
IRENE PEREZ FURIO2846745600:35:28Senior F157INDEPENDIENTE
MARI CARMEN GIMENO MORENO2847944800:35:28Veterana B189TEAM 3FDC
RAUL MALUENDA SALVADOR2848870300:35:29Senior M382CDT GET GOING
TAMARA GIL GALLARDO FERNANDEZ2849804900:35:29Senior F158CORRECANSINOS
JOSE ANTONI BENEDICTO285037800:35:29Veterano A798INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR ESTRADA ALIAGA2851988000:35:30Veterano B635INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN JOSE FERRER GONZALEZ2852636900:35:30Veterano C258A LAS 8 EN LAS BICIS
JUAN JOSE FONFRIA MACIAN285315000:35:30Veterano B636INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL SERRANO GARCES2854566100:35:30Veterana B190INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE HORTELANO PATIÑO2855856800:35:30Veterano A799ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
ALFONSO HENARES GUADIX2856735400:35:31Veterano C259RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ESTER GARCIA CASTILLO2857744100:35:31Veterana B191INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA LOPEZ BORNAY2858773100:35:32Veterana B192INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO LOPEZ PEREZ2859581000:35:32Veterano C260INDEPENDIENTE
MATI CASTELLO VICO2860800000:35:32Veterana B193RUN MOUNTAIN
CATALINA JIMENEZ MUÑOZ2861772800:35:32Veterana B194INDEPENDIENTE
BEATRIZ SONSOLES SANCHEZ SANCHEZ286272600:35:33Veterana A221REDOLAT TEAM
ANTONIO MORAÑO CABRERA28631002700:35:33Veterano B637VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
JUAN MORENO LUQUE2864541100:35:33Veterano B638ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
BALBINA LAHUERTA PEREZ2865800800:35:33Veterana C33INDEPENDIENTE
ANGELES LLUCH BLASCO2866720000:35:33Veterana A222AVAPACE CORRE
ANA DIAZ GOMEZ2867541000:35:33Veterana B195ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
PABLO CORONADO MARTIN2868499100:35:33Veterano C261INDEPENDIENTE
JEREMIAS BAIXAULI GUILLEM2869945200:35:33Veterano B639INDEPENDIENTE
ARACELI CAMUÑAS LOPEZ2870945300:35:33Veterana B196INDEPENDIENTE
PALOMA SANCHEZ GARCIA287180700:35:33Veterana C34FIT ROOM
VENTURA SALMERON ESCRICH2872673500:35:34Senior M383INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR HEREDIA ALONSO28731009000:35:34Veterano A800INDEPENDIENTE
MIREYA FUENTES CASTELLANO2874806300:35:34Veterana A223INDEPENDIENTE
MAR MOLINA GIL287549700:35:34Veterana A224CA L´ELIANA RUNNING
JUAN ALBERTO TALAVERA CALLEJAS28761014600:35:35Veterano C262INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ SIMON2877400800:35:35Veterano B640INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO MORALES SANCHEZ2878885900:35:35Veterano B641INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR JOSE ESTEVE VISIEDO28794600:35:35Veterano B642INDEPENDIENTE
NEREA DIRANZO MARTINEZ288066100:35:36Cadete F8CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
PACO PARRONDO MANCHANO288165800:35:36Cadete M22INDEPENDIENTE
ADRIAN CANA BARCHIN2882807000:35:36Veterano B643ALMUERZAKO RUNNING
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ LLOBREGAT2883534500:35:38Veterano C263INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS MONTELLANO GUIOT288461100:35:38Veterano A801INDEPENDENT
JORGE BAYDAL CASTELLO288530300:35:38Veterano B644INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSEFA FERNANDEZ SAIZ2886713100:35:38Veterana B197RIVER RUNNERS
ESPERANZA LOPEZ GARCIA2887739600:35:38Veterana B198ZOMBIE RUNNERS
YOLANDA BOLTAINA ROCAFULL2888797900:35:38Veterana A225INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL OLIVARES PALOMARES2889865000:35:39Senior M384INDEPENDIENTE
PATRICIA SORIANO LLORENS2890442100:35:39Veterana A226REDOLAT TEAM
ROCIO MEDINA MARTINEZ2891573800:35:39Senior F159INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN2892774300:35:40Veterana A227ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
VICENT CISCAR SALELLES2893825600:35:40Veterano B645INDEPENDIENTE
JORDI CISCAR ESTEVE2894825400:35:40Juvenil M46INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO BABIERA SANCHO2895804700:35:41Senior M385INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ALCAYDE MASFARNER2896877700:35:41Veterano C264CE LES FORMIGUETES
CARMEN ESTEVE PONS2897826000:35:41Veterana B199INDEPENDIENTE
CHRISTOPH BRINKMANN28984000:35:41Veterano B646INDEPENDENT
JOSE JUAN MORENO MEMBRILLA2899400200:35:41Veterano A802CA POBLATS MARITIMS
FRANCISCO JOSE ARRANZ FERNANDEZ2900889500:35:42Veterano B647CA NELLY
ANGEL LOPEZ MUÑOZ2901428400:35:42Veterano C265AVAPACE CORRE
DIEGO HERNANDEZ MOLINA2902636600:35:42Veterano B648INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO TORRALBA LOPEZ2903681700:35:42Veterano C266INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN LUISA DOLZ RAMON2904551300:35:42Veterana C35AVAPACE CORRE
DAVID DAJANI SELLES290554400:35:42Veterano A803DDS RUNNERS
JUAN CARLOS MORILLAS MONTOYA2906559800:35:43Veterano B649INDEPENDIENTE
YURENA ALEMAN FLEITAS2907880800:35:43Senior F160CLOCKWORK RUNNING
JOSE CARLOS ABELLAN PINAR2908816500:35:43Veterano A804AC WONDER
PEPE ALANDES HERRERO2909681200:35:44Veterano A805PEÑA EL COYOTE
FERNANDO MESA MUÑOZ2910653200:35:44Veterano C267INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR ALONSO CEBRIAN2911572600:35:45Veterano B650INDEPENDIENTE
ESTHER RAMOS BRAVO2912730200:35:45Veterana B200INDEPENDIENTE
JULIA DELTIEMPO MARTINEZ2913613900:35:46Juvenil F10BLADE RUNNERS
MARIA ISABEL BELENGUER VILLAESCUSA2914484400:35:46Veterana B201CA POBLATS MARITIMS
ANTONIO GOMEZ ROMERO2915484300:35:47Veterano B651CA POBLATS MARITIMS
ROSA GAMITO PARRA2916509600:35:48Veterana A228CD METAESPORT
ROSA ANA VALIENTE PEDRO2917564300:35:48Veterana A229INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JOSE ANAYA OSA2918514400:35:48Veterano A806INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO CABALLERO ALCALA2919843500:35:49Senior M386CD RUTA 5044
ENRIQUE BLAT PUCHADES2920555800:35:50Veterano B652IES BENIMAMET
LOLI ARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ2921882500:35:50Veterana A230TAULAINS
MIGUEL REQUENI BARCOS2922732000:35:50Veterano A807TANAKA GO
ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ LOPEZ2923780900:35:50Senior M387INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL IBAÑEZ GIL2924636700:35:50Veterano C268INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS MORA29255000:35:51Veterano A808INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA JORDAN LOPEZ2926568900:35:51Senior F161INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ2927436100:35:51Veterano C269INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO MARTINEZ ALLADO2928610600:35:51Veterana C36REDOLAT TEAM
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALVAREZ ROJAS292971500:35:51Veterano A809INDEPENDIENTE
MARIOLA MOYA MORENO2930882400:35:51Veterana A231RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ESTEFANIA VILLAPLANA GABALDON29317900:35:52Veterana A232INDEPENDIENTE
LORENA BELTRAN RIVERA293253800:35:52Veterana A233INDEPENDIENTE
MICHELE MALAGUARNERA2933622400:35:53Senior M388INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JOSE PRIETO CORTIJO2934799200:35:53Veterano A810CLOCKWORK RUNNING
MARU LOPEZ GOMEZ29359200:35:53Senior F162INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN ROMAGUERA293620700:35:53Veterana A234INDEPENDIENTE
MYRIAN VALIENTE NAVARRO2937699500:35:53Veterana A235INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR IVARS SOLAZ2938794800:35:54Veterana B202INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO CASADO SORIANO2939653000:35:54Veterano A811INDEPENDIENTE
SHELLIE BROWN2940927700:35:54Veterana A236INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN FERRANDO SORIA2941620000:35:54Veterana A237INDEPENDIENTE
TONI GUILL2942783800:35:54Veterano B653INDEPENDIENTE
MARI CARMEN SIMO TORRES2943605700:35:55Veterana B203CA ALCASSER
CLAUDIA CASAS JOFRE2944474800:35:55Veterana A238INDEPENDIENTE
TONI RODRIGUEZ PARRILLA2945661600:35:55Veterano B654REDOLAT TEAM
CRISTINA MARTI ROZALEN2946500:35:55Veterana A239INDEPENDIENTE
DELIA MATA CRESPO2947563600:35:56Veterana A240INDEPENDIENTE
MAITE MOCHOLI SERRA29483100:35:56Veterana B204INDEPENDIENTE
SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BARBA2949563700:35:56Veterano A812INDEPENDIENTE
SATUR ROSES NAVARRO2950534300:35:56Veterano B655CA ALCASSER
PACO MAS PENELLA2951945400:35:57Veterano C270INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS ANATOL SEOANE295270900:35:57Veterano B656INDEPENDIENTE
LOURDES BLASCO BLASCO2953555500:35:58Veterana B205NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
LORENA MARIBEL LEON SALGUERO29548200:35:58Veterana A241INDEPENDIENTE
NOELIA PLA OLIVARES2955916100:35:59Senior F163CORRECANSINOS
JUAN LUIS HUGUET CARMONA2956271200:36:00Junior M70MEDIRUNNERS
JORGE LLAU GARCIA2957229600:36:00Junior M71FALLAPOLITECNICCOM
VICTORIA REIG CALABUIG2958816200:36:00Junior F30MEDIRUNNERS
MONICA ALCAÑIZ JIMENEZ2959572200:36:01Veterana B206DURISTORARIS
ISABEL IRANZO NAVARRO2960577900:36:01Veterana C37INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VTE BELDA MARTINEZ2961824700:36:02Veterano A813MATINERS DE LA RUTA
AMPARO CASTILLEJO GABALDON2962531800:36:02Veterana C38RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ANA MARIA GONZALEZ DONADIO2963535400:36:02Veterana A242INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO DEL AMO PACHECO2964535300:36:02Veterano A814INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL NACHER MOMPO296550300:36:03Juvenil F11ACME
JOSE ANTONIO MORAÑO FERNANDEZ2966447300:36:03Veterano B657CDUPV
JUAN TORRES GURREA296764900:36:03Veterano B658INDEPENDIENTE
PAULA MORAÑO ATAZ2968731000:36:04Cadete F9CDUPV
ROSA MONZONIS OVEJERO2969657500:36:05Veterana C39SANUS VITAE TEAM
VICENTE BOLEA ALARCON2970804600:36:05Senior M389INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA CUADRADO MORENO2971605500:36:06Veterana B207RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ HERNANDEZ2972794700:36:06Veterano B659INDEPENDIENTE
VANESSA GILVA RAMOS2973866100:36:06Veterana A243TORREFIEL ATHLETIC CE
OSCAR AGUADO SALGADO2974866400:36:06Senior M390INDEPENDIENTE
ELSA OÑO AÑEZ297525000:36:06Veterana A244PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
TONI VILLALBA MARIN2976954000:36:07Veterano A815INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA ISABEL ORTIZ MORALES2977904000:36:07Veterana A245INDEPENDIENTE
TRINI GARCIA MARTI2978809000:36:07Veterana B208RIVER RUNNERS
ALICIA RUIZ ESTELLER2979656100:36:07Veterana A246CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
ALEJANDRA OCHOA HIDROBO2980716000:36:07Veterana A247CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
GUSTAVO ROJAS QUINTANA2981305000:36:08Veterano A816CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
INMACULADA CHECA2982839300:36:08Veterana B209INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE SERRANO PANTOJA2983626000:36:08Veterano C271INDEPENDIENTE
BEATRIZ GASENT SANCHEZ29844500:36:08Senior F164INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR MARIA MALLOLS TORRADO298529800:36:08Veterana A248TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
JUAN CARLOS SANJUAN VILLENA298629500:36:09Veterano A817BICHO BOLA RUNNER
ISABEL MARIA LOZANO GOMEZ298713500:36:09Senior F165CA POBLATS MARITIMS
HECTOR MARTIN DE LA PLAZA VILARDELL29884400:36:09Senior M391INDEPENDIENTE
ONOFRE GABALDO VALLDECABRES2989891500:36:09Veterano C272CA QUART DE POBLET
ISABEL DE LA CALLE299020600:36:09Veterana B210INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE GUANOLUISA2991519000:36:09Veterano C273LOS CHASQUIS
LUISMI ALARCON299213400:36:10Senior M392CA POBLATS MARITIMS
RAQUEL GARRIDO FONT2993597700:36:10Veterana A249INDEPENDIENTE
ANGELES TAMARIT BAU2994550800:36:10Veterana B211INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA MARTIN MONTERO299519800:36:10Veterana A250INDEPENDIENTE
ALICIA BLANCO PARDO2996641300:36:12Senior F166BIORUNNERS
MCARMEN ALMANSA MOYA2997612900:36:12Veterana A251INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSE SANZ CUBELLS2998601200:36:12Veterana B212INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL POVEDA NOGUERA2999529700:36:12Veterano A818INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA CARMEN BAIXAULI SORIA3000823600:36:13Veterana C40INDEPENDIENTE
EVA GOMEZ ZURDO MORENO3001525300:36:13Veterana A252DURISTORARIS
ROSA ANA MARTINEZ GARCIA3002775200:36:13Veterana A253INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE JUAN RUBIO NAVALON3003775300:36:13Veterano A819INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA FERRER APARICIO30043300:36:13Junior F31INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO RODENAS ROS300511200:36:13Veterana B213INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS CEJALBO FORNELLS3006641400:36:13Senior M393BIORUNNERS
ADRIAN REQUENA MARI3007584000:36:13Junior M72BURJARUNNERS
REME RODRIGUEZ GIL300838000:36:14Veterana B214INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID BURALLA BONET300933700:36:14Veterano A820INDEPENDENT
ANGELA GARCIA CHECA3010676900:36:14Senior F167CA ELS COIXOS
SANTIAGO GARCIA RUIZ3011510800:36:14Senior M394IES BENIMAMET
VICTOR ORTEGA GARCIA3012766300:36:15Juvenil M47ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
JOSE ANTONIO ORTEGA MOYA3013766400:36:15Veterano A821ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
ISABEL PABLO BELLOCH3014513800:36:15Veterana A254ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
DANIEL MEDELA TRIGOSO3015895800:36:16Senior M395ANDALE ANDALE
ELENA AMBIT ALVAREZ3016879800:36:16Senior F168INDEPENDIENTE
GRACIA LUIS LAFUENTE3017725800:36:16Veterana B215CA ELS COIXOS
M CARMEN LLOP DOMINGO3018649100:36:16Veterana C41ANDALE ANDALE
TERESA SARRION PUCHE3019850100:36:16Veterana A255INDEPENDIENTE
VIRGINIA POZO HARO3020892700:36:16Veterana A256INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA ISABEL GIMENEZ NOGUERA3021575900:36:17Veterana B216INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA NEBOT3022767800:36:17Veterana A257INDEPENDIENTE
ALFONSO ESTEVAN ESTEVAN3023860600:36:17Veterano B660REDOLAT TEAM
CARLOS SANCHEZ CAJA30241010900:36:18Veterano A822GAES RUNNING TEAM
MARIA VICTORIA JIMENEZ CASTELL3025804200:36:18Veterana B217SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
JUAN CONTRERAS LUCAS3026482000:36:18Veterano B661SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
MARIA JOSE PIQUERAS PEÑA3027804300:36:19Veterana A258SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
CATIA SILVA30281010700:36:19Senior F169GAES RUNNING TEAM
SANDRA MARTINEZ MERCADER3029739400:36:19Senior F170INDEPENDIENTE
SALOME REILLO REDON303022300:36:19Veterana A259INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR REQUENA303114300:36:19Veterano A823INDEPENDIENTE
MAYTE PEIRO GIMENO3032643200:36:20Veterana A260INDEPENDIENTE
ALICIA GADEA VERDUN3033818600:36:20Veterana A261INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS M TORRES GIL3034646100:36:20Veterano C274SD CORRECAMINOS
RAQUEL DOMENECH GARCIA3035825000:36:20Veterana A262NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
MARIA LAZARO CHUECA3036920900:36:20Senior F171INDEPENDIENTE
GABRIELA MARTIN DE LOS SANTOS SANCHES-BRUNETE3037687000:36:20Veterana A263INDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS SANTOS TOQUERO3038411800:36:20Senior M396EL CLUB DEL ALMUERZO
ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ LAMAS3039687100:36:20Veterano B662INDEPENDIENTE
CARMELO SENA GARCIA3040910500:36:21Veterano A824INDEPENDIENTE
MILAGROS MERVA TATIANA3041667400:36:21Junior F32PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
JUAN TOMAS MANZANEDA GARCIA3042460200:36:21Veterano B663INDEPENDIENTE
CLARA MURGUI GALVEZ30432100:36:21Senior F172ESCUADRÓN IFIC
ISMAEL CERVERA GUERRERO3044392300:36:21Veterano B664CE LA PORTE FRESCA
ANTONIA MURIEL BAZAN3045708700:36:21Veterana B218CA POBLATS MARITIMS
J CONSUELO CHALACAN CHAMORRO304652900:36:22Veterano B665INDEPENDIENTE
VALERIA MARCHITAN MARCHITAN3047532000:36:23Senior F173INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA GARCIA ROMERO3048628600:36:23Senior F174INDEPENDIENTE
CRIS ARRIBAS LACRUZ3049593200:36:23Veterana A264RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
LUCIA MARTIN HERNANDEZ3050761600:36:23Veterana B219CA POBLATS MARITIMS
MARILUZ PLA OLIVARED3051804800:36:23Senior F175CORRECANSINOS
MARGARITA CHAVEZ VERGARA3052921400:36:24Veterana B220RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
TERESA BORONAT FERRER305377200:36:24Senior F176INDEPENDENT
MARIA ASUNCION MELIA MARTIN3054864400:36:25Senior F177INDEPENDIENTE
ANA BARJAU ESCRIBANO3055595900:36:25Veterana B221INDEPENDIENTE
IGNACIO TORTAJADA MONTAÑANA3056679700:36:25Veterano C275INDEPENDIENTE
LORENA FERRER305779500:36:26Veterana A265INDEPENDIENTE
ELISA MARCO ROIG3058675100:36:26Veterana B222INDEPENDIENTE
LOLA BARDISA RODRIGUEZ3059674800:36:26Veterana C42CA MURCIELAGOS
CARMEN MARTI DURA3060761700:36:27Veterana C43CA POBLATS MARITIMS
MARIA GRAU306147200:36:27Senior F178INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE MILIAN TERREN3062605400:36:27Veterano C276INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE APARISI VILLANUEVA3063523500:36:27Veterano B666XINGU
PATRICIA DE JUAN TORTOSA3064802700:36:27Veterana A266SUSODELAFUENTE
JAVIER ALAMAR RODRIGUEZ3065950300:36:30Veterano A825INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS GOMEZ ZAMORA3066487600:36:30Juvenil M48CEU RUN
MARTA UCEDA OLIVER3067840200:36:30Veterana A267CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
JAVI VILLALBA PASTOR3068209100:36:31Veterano A826XTEAM
PEPI CEBRIAN LASERNA3069765700:36:31Veterana B223INDEPENDIENTE
LORENZO CAÑAMARES VERDEJO3070823800:36:32Veterano A827CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
RAUL CISCAR ESTEVE3071825300:36:34Juvenil M49INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR FITZ307274500:36:34Senior M397INDEPENDIENTE
JUANFE SANAHUJA MUÑOZ3073933300:36:34Veterano A828REDOLAT TEAM
TOMAS JOSE BELLVER SANCHEZ3074543400:36:35Veterano B667MYWIGO RUNNING TEAM
MIGUEL GIMENO SAEZ3075676000:36:36Veterano B668CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
ESTHER ALEIXANDRE307645200:36:36Veterana A268INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA CARMEN SINISTERRA SERRANO3077636300:36:36Veterana B224INDEPENDIENTE
PEPE GOMEZ PLAZA3078674200:36:36Veterano C277ADO
VICENTE CHUST RODRIGUEZ FLORES3079819900:36:36Veterano A829INDEPENDIENTE
YOLANDA CASTAÑER CRESPO3080534200:36:37Veterana B225RUNNERS FRIENDS
JUAN ANTONIO MICO ESPINOSA3081354000:36:37Veterano B669RUNNERS FRIENDS
SILVIA NEBOT BONILLA3082859200:36:37Veterana B226INDEPENDIENTE
ELENA ABELLAN HERRERO3083908100:36:38Veterana A269DESAFIO RUNNERS
VANESSA VERDURAS ORTIZ3084983100:36:38Veterana A270INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO CERVANTES ZACARES308556900:36:39Veterana A271INDEPENDENT
BEATRIZ VERDURAS ORTIZ3086983000:36:39Senior F179INDEPENDIENTE
SUSANA LOPEZ NOGUERON308746700:36:39Veterana A272RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
EDISMARA CHACON TELLES308847000:36:40Senior F180INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN AGUILAR GARCIA3089766700:36:40Senior F181RIVER RUNNERS
IVANA MARIA LOZANO RUIZ309046900:36:40Veterana A273INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA EXPOSITO VALLADOLID309145100:36:41Junior F33INDEPENDIENTE
SUSANA GALLEGO GONZALEZ3092743800:36:41Veterana B227INDEPENDIENTE
CAROLINA DELGADO MAS3093853800:36:42Veterana A274INDEPENDIENTE
ALBA JUAN CHORNET309418500:36:42Veterana A275INDEPENDIENTE
ESTER SAIZ CRESPO309561300:36:42Senior F182INDEPENDIENTE
RAFA SURIA DOMENECH3096750400:36:43Veterano A830INDEPENDIENTE
JULIAN NAVARRO VILLARIG3097558500:36:44Veterano C278INDEPENDIENTE
ALFONSO LOBO BARRERO3098841900:36:44Veterano C279INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR OLTRA SEIZ309912100:36:44Veterana C44CA SAFOR-CAFEMAX
AMPARO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ3100888900:36:44Veterana A276CC ZANCADAS - VALENCIA
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ RAMIREZ3101648600:36:44Veterano B670INDEPENDIENTE
FEDERICO PASCUAL GOMEZ310263900:36:44Veterano B671INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA GARSANDO NAJERA3103841600:36:45Senior F183INDEPENDIENTE
JESSICA ROMERO310443400:36:45Veterana A277INDEPENDIENTE
ISMAEL MANJON ANTON3105417700:36:46Senior M398RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
VERONICA CANO MINGUEZ3106740400:36:47Senior F184INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO MORENO HERNANDEZ3107455200:36:47Senior M399INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL DE LA CAMARA BOTHMANN310840300:36:47Veterano B672INDEPENDIENTE
SUSANA GOMEZ SEVILLA3109382600:36:47Veterana A278TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
LUCIANO FCO ROMERO CALERO3110811000:36:47Veterano B673INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE AMARGOS BIXQUERT3111617100:36:48Veterano B674LA CAIRA
ANGEL MARHUENDA FLUIXA3112587500:36:48Veterano B675INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS SORNOSA CHORNET3113835500:36:49Veterano C280INDEPENDIENTE
BEGOÑA ESTEVE DURBA311433800:36:49Veterana A279INDEPENDIENTE
ANA VIDAL MENGUAL3115715400:36:49Veterana A280ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
JOSE IBORRA BENDICHO3116406900:36:49Veterano B676INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO BOLUDA GARCIA3117662200:36:49Veterano C281INDEPENDIENTE
LUCRECIA MONTESINOS MARTINEZ3118741000:36:49Veterana B228CD METAESPORT
ROSA ESPARZA BLANQUER3119861300:36:50Veterana A281DONA GERMANA AUDIFONOS
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ JAEN3120574900:36:50Juvenil M50INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ANDRES ORTEGA3121751800:36:50Veterano B677INDEPENDIENTE
LUCIA RODRIGUEZ HORTELANO31221009500:36:51Veterana C45SUSODELAFUENTE
CARLOS PLA MAÑEZ3123554000:36:51Veterano A831INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS CANO ESCRIBA3124854900:36:51Veterano B678INDEPENDIENTE
REMEDIOS FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ3125848600:36:51Veterana B229NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
PEDRO JOSE MASSO PORCAR3126481600:36:52Veterano C282LOS TORDOS
ANA BELEN SAIZ SORIA312736500:36:52Veterana A282INDEPENDIENTE
NICOLA PEDONE3128627700:36:53Veterano A832INDEPENDIENTE
GERTRUDIS ROMERO BENITO3129854800:36:53Veterana B230INDEPENDIENTE
DOMINGO MENGUAL NICOLAS3130612500:36:53Veterano C283CA POBLATS MARITIMS
MIGUEL LOPEZ SABATER3131834900:36:54Veterano C284CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
MARINA GARCIA CANO3132840400:36:54Senior F185CC LA LLUM
SALVA CEBOLLA PELEGRI313342500:36:54Junior M73INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO GALAN BALAGUER3134621500:36:54Veterana B231INDEPENDIENTE
CARLA LUNA OLIVER3135655800:36:54Senior F186INDEPENDIENTE
EVA GOMEZ MARTINEZ3136695500:36:55Veterana A283INDEPENDIENTE
NOELIA ESCRIVA MORANT313750600:36:55Veterana A284INDEPENDIENTE
LOURDES ARNALDOS ALEPUZ3138762600:36:55Veterana A285INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA HURTADO PARDO313939800:36:55Senior F187INDEPENDENT
MARIAM GUERRERO314042300:36:55Senior F188INDEPENDIENTE
MARI ISABEL BARRAGAN DE LA CRUZ3141728200:36:56Veterana A286ETH CORRER
ELENA CORRESA MATEU3142657800:36:57Veterana A287INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JESUS FERNANDEZ CALVO3143906700:36:57Veterana A288INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MARTINEZ GARCIA3144907000:36:57Veterano A833INDEPENDIENTE
MARISA TRAMOYERES CHINCHILLA314513600:36:58Veterana A289INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MANUEL CASTRO CALVO3146637800:36:58Veterano B679INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA GARCIA GARCIA3147788500:36:59Veterana A290XINGU
LORENZO LOPEZ SANZ3148619500:36:59Veterano B680XINGU
FIDEL AGUDO HERRERA3149573900:36:59Veterano C285INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS DASI CHISBERT3150679600:36:59Veterano A834RUNNERS DE L HORTA
RUBEN AGUDO COMA3151346400:37:00Veterano A835XTEAM
ALEXANDRA BURBANO LOPEZ3152568800:37:00Veterana A291NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
MARIA ROSARIO BELENGUER CARRILLO3153588100:37:00Veterana B232NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
DIANA DAROCA NAVARRO3154735100:37:01Senior F189INDEPENDIENTE
GEMA GAVELA RODRIGUEZ3155762700:37:01Veterana B233INDEPENDIENTE
KAREN IMBERT GONZALEZ3156805700:37:01Veterana A292RIVER RUNNERS
JOSE MIGUEL CHULIA FERRIZ3157483500:37:01Veterano A836INDEPENDIENTE
ANA TEJERO CATALAN3158839200:37:01Veterana B234ROMPIENDO LIMITES
ROSANNA SALVADOR BALLESTER3159787500:37:02Junior F34INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA MILLAN CASTAÑO3160828900:37:02Veterana C46INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS MONZO ARAMBUL3161829200:37:02Veterano C286INDEPENDIENTE
ESTEBAN LOZANO CASINOS316262600:37:02Juvenil M51INDEPENDIENTE
ALICIA GUALDA PARDO3163662300:37:03Veterana B235INDEPENDIENTE
ESTER PIQUERAS ARRIAGA3164850500:37:03Senior F190CLOCKWORK RUNNING
JOSE SALVADOR GOMEZ SALVADOR GOMEZ3165659800:37:03Veterano C287INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL CARMELO MADRID ORTIZ3166531500:37:03Veterano B681INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS LUIS GUTIERREZ PINZON3167628700:37:03Veterano C288INDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGO TAMARIT MARTINEZ3168574800:37:04Veterano C289INDEPENDIENTE
MANOLO MONTAÑO GIMENEZ3169931900:37:04Veterano A837ELS DINOSAURIS
FRANCESC VILLAESCUSA TRONCH3170574700:37:04Senior M400INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS MIGUEL MARTI SANCHEZ-MIGALLON3171712600:37:05Senior M401SD CORRECAMINOS
LUISA BORLET3172416300:37:05Senior F191INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL ANTONIO ALIAGA RAMIREZ3173707400:37:06Senior M402SD CORRECAMINOS
ANGEL NAVARRO GOMEZ317429700:37:07Senior M403INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MEDINA ROBLES3175575200:37:07Veterano C290INDEPENDIENTE
IRENE CHUST HERNANDEZ317625800:37:08Senior F192INDEPENDIENTE
INMA GIMENEZ ROS3177658300:37:08Senior F193CLOCKWORK RUNNING
ANA RODRIGO SABATER3178867900:37:09Veterana A293INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA BALAGUER RAMIREZ3179614100:37:09Veterana A294INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN JOSE VISQUERT FAS3180867800:37:09Veterano A838INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO RUIZ ALEGRE318173600:37:10Senior M404INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO LUNA ALEGRE31821015900:37:10Senior M405INDEPENDIENTE
ROCIO GIL FERNANDEZ31831003200:37:10Veterana A295INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO BASTIDA BUENDIA3184575300:37:10Veterano C291INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO BUENDIA ROMERO3185677200:37:11Veterano C292INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO PLASENCIA HEREDIA3186925700:37:11Veterano A839INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR CEBRIAN CARRILLO3187512200:37:12Veterana C47IES BENIMAMET
LEANDRO GONZALEZ SAN BLAS3188510900:37:12Veterano C293IES BENIMAMET
JOSE VICENTE SANCHEZ RUIZ3189574500:37:13Veterano B682INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR DE NALDA MARTINEZ3190533900:37:13Veterano C294INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS VERA GIL3191745500:37:15Veterano B683INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSE GIMENO MORENO3192557500:37:16Veterana B236TRAINING PLANET
MIGUEL PERLES FERRER3193516500:37:17Veterano C295INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE PLANELLES GOMEZ3194877000:37:17Veterano A840EL POLLO VERDE
FRANCISCO ANDRES LLADOSA RUBIO3195924800:37:18Veterano A841VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
VICENTE LOPEZ MORTE3196706900:37:18Senior M406INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ3197344800:37:18Veterano B684INDEPENDIENTE
ASUNCION CLIMENT ALOS3198564100:37:18Veterana A296EL ULTIMO PAGA
LUIS JOSE SANCHIS IBOR3199539600:37:18Veterano A842INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL VILA ALIAGA320026500:37:18Veterano A843CORRE EL POLLO VERDE
MARTI SANCHIS ROMAN3201539500:37:18Juvenil M52MALAMARXA
CAROLINA SALVADOR QUILES320215400:37:18Senior F194INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO LOPEZ CASTELLO3203344700:37:18Senior M407INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO GANTES REDON3204213900:37:19Veterano B685CORRECANSINOS
FABIAN SENA GONZALEZ3205687300:37:19Veterano A844INDEPENDIENTE
CELIA VERA ALIAGA3206910000:37:21Junior F35INDEPENDIENTE
REINALDO BUSTAMANTE ARANGO3207342300:37:21Veterano B686INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO ALBIÑANA FERNANDEZ320860800:37:21Veterano B687INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA GONZALEZ320918300:37:21Senior F195INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR CHAVELI3210777500:37:21Veterano B688INDEPENDIENTE
ANSELMO BORNAY MARTI3211388800:37:22Veterano C296X BAJO DE 6
TOMAS ALONSO HERRANDIZ3212793700:37:22Veterano B689CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
JORGE DOMENECH VIDAL321376200:37:22Junior M74INDEPENDIENTE
ARANTXA VALERA HERREROS3214622000:37:22Veterana A297NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
DANIEL BERLANGA FERRANDIS3215766000:37:22Veterano A845INDEPENDIENTE
ELENA ALCAIDE GONZALEZ3216765800:37:22Veterana A298INDEPENDIENTE
PATRICIA VALERA HERREROS3217622100:37:22Veterana A299NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
JAVIER PEREZ3218631500:37:22Senior M408INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA TARAZONA MARTINEZ3219860000:37:23Senior F196INDEPENDIENTE
AIDA LUNA OLIVER3220654300:37:23Senior F197RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
CARMEN RUBIO SANTONJA322160500:37:23Veterana B237INDEPENDIENTE
OMAR FULLANA MONTORO3222882700:37:23Veterano B690INDEPENDIENTE
ROSALIA FERNANDEZ MATARAZZO3223900400:37:23Veterana A300INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MIGUEL IGLESIAS RAMOS3224744200:37:23Veterano A846COLLA PAROTET
JUAN RODRIGUEZ ALMACHE322525300:37:23Junior M75INDEPENDENT
PAULA CABALLERO CLAVIJO322657200:37:24Cadete F10SD CORRECAMINOS
SANDRA SANCHEZ MARTIN3227573000:37:24Senior F198STEEL RUNNER
CARLOS CARBONELL CORTES3228715300:37:24Veterano A847INDEPENDIENTE
RAQUEL SAEZ MUÑOZ3229750600:37:26Veterana B238INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE LLINARES CARBONELL3230670500:37:27Veterano B691TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
PILAR SELVI MARTINEZ323158600:37:27Veterana B239INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS GOMEZ RAMIREZ323234100:37:28Veterano B692INDEPENDIENTE
ANDRES BARRIO GOMEZ32331018400:37:28Veterano A848LOS TORDOS
ANA MARIA SOBER PEREZ32341018500:37:28Senior F199LOS TORDOS
MARIOLA MARCOS SERRA3235690900:37:29Veterana A301INDEPENDIENTE
ESTELA DEL RIO CERDA3236921600:37:29Veterana A302INDEPENDIENTE
ALEYDA ELICHE GOMEZ3237957300:37:29Senior F200INDEPENDIENTE
IRENE NAVAJAS SANCHEZ3238987900:37:30Juvenil F12INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO ANTONIO VERGARA RUBIO3239516700:37:30Veterano C297INDEPENDIENTE
IGNACIO PIÑAGA ABIL3240594200:37:31Veterano B693INDEPENDIENTE
ANA BLAY MARTINEZ3241676300:37:31Senior F201CA VILAMARXANT
CESAR ARVELO CUELLO324243000:37:32Senior M409INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTA FABADO TORTAJADA3243696000:37:33Veterana C48ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
ESTHER RAMIREZ RUIZ3244713400:37:34Veterana B240AVAPACE CORRE
FERNANDO PIEDRABUENA HIDALGO3245624200:37:34Veterano B694INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CHINER PEREZ3246639100:37:34Veterano C298AVAPACE CORRE
ANDRES CERRILLO ORTIZ3247287600:37:34Veterano B695AVAPACE CORRE
MARIBEL ROMERO CHAFER3248677300:37:34Veterana A303AVAPACE CORRE
JOSE EMILIO MARTIN MARTIN3249869900:37:35Veterano A849INDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS ALONSO AGUIRRE3250677400:37:35Veterano B696AVAPACE CORRE
VICENTE MEDINA MESAS325127200:37:35Veterano B697CC LA LLUM
MARTA GARCIA NAVARRO3252438000:37:36Veterana A304AVAPACE CORRE
FEDERICO LILLO NADAL325326900:37:37Veterano A850CORRE EL POLLO VERDE
DIANA LOPEZ TERRADEZ3254696100:37:38Senior F202RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
LAURA CALATAYUD PEREZ3255726000:37:38Senior F203CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
IRIS SERRANO BORREO3256799500:37:39Senior F204INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO SAIZ CRESPO3257799400:37:39Senior M410INDEPENDIENTE
BEGOÑA ESTELLES PERALTA325827600:37:40Veterana B241INDEPENDIENTE
ENCARNA ORTS MUÑOZ3259898500:37:41Veterana C49INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL ARTAL MEDINA3260868900:37:41Veterano C299INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA DEL CARMEN FONT NIETO326118000:37:41Juvenil F13INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA CORCOLES LECHA326218100:37:41Juvenil F14INDEPENDIENTE
NIEVES LAZARO PARDO3263898600:37:42Veterana C50INDEPENDIENTE
LUMINITA PATRAS326447100:37:43Senior F205INDEPENDIENTE
BORIS MARCEL PACHECO REY326535900:37:43Veterano A851INDEPENDIENTE
GERMAN ORLANDO NAVARRO DIAZ3266921200:37:43Veterano A852INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL CHICO MOLINA326767500:37:44Senior F206RUNNERS TEAM
ISABEL CUEVAS VELA326867400:37:44Senior F207RUNNERS TEAM
REGINA CAMPS ALEMANY3269629900:37:45Veterana C51INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN SANTAMARIA BIOT3270515100:37:46Veterano A853INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA SANCHEZ GARRIGOS327131600:37:46Veterana C52NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
DANIEL DUATO MOLLERA327272400:37:47Veterano A854INDEPENDIENTE
VALLE PUERTA RUIZ3273837200:37:47Veterana B242CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
INMACULADA CELDA LARA327477700:37:47Veterana C53INDEPENDIENTE
ESTHER CORDERO CADENAS3275583500:37:48Veterana A305INDEPENDIENTE
SARA CUEVAS CATALA3276768600:37:48Senior F208INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ GASCO3277768400:37:48Senior M411INDEPENDIENTE
VIRGINIA ROSELLO CUEILLE327859200:37:49Veterana B243CD ES POSIBLE
LYDIA MARTINEZ VICENT327911600:37:49Senior F209INDEPENDIENTE
PAZ JORDA VICENT3280528300:37:49Veterana B244INDEPENDIENTE
PAULA IZQUIERDO ALTAREJOS3281523100:37:49Senior F210INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS BENJUMEA CEBRIAN328259400:37:49Veterano A855CD ES POSIBLE
MONICA PUIG PORTALES3283837100:37:50Veterana B245CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
MARIAN MARTINEZ APARICIO328411900:37:50Senior F211INDEPENDIENTE
PAQUI PEREZ CUBILLES3285837000:37:50Veterana B246CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
FRANCISCO GALINDO SANCHEZ3286476600:37:50Veterano C300CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
ADELA JIMENEZ DE TORO3287852600:37:51Veterana A306INDEPENDIENTE
SHEILA ARTEAGA OCHOA3288716100:37:52Juvenil F15CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
RAFAEL GRIMALDI32891007500:37:52Senior M412INDEPENDIENTE
TERESA CASARES CACERES3290594800:37:53Veterana A307CORRE+
ELENA VILLANUEVA PUCHALT3291516300:37:53Veterana A308CORRE+
LARA MARTINEZ OSMA32921007400:37:53Senior F212INDEPENDIENTE
IRENE HERRERA TORRES3293645100:37:53Senior F213INDEPENDIENTE
MARIANO FOS CAUSERA3294655300:37:53Veterano B698CDUPV
ELENA MARTINEZ OSMA32951007100:37:53Veterana A309INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR MANUEL CAMPOS MARTIN-VILLALBA3296409900:37:53Veterano B699INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA CARMEN JORQUES CARRERES3297634700:37:53Veterana A310CADA UNO A SU RITMO
ANA PENELLA FAURI3298939300:37:53Veterana A311INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO YUFERA329931500:37:53Veterana B247CA ELS COIXOS
LORENA TEJEDOR PAREDES3300863300:37:54Veterana A312CADA UNO A SU RITMO
FERNANDO VELILLA GRACIA330121600:37:54Veterano B700INDEPENDIENTE
MARI CARMEN GARCIA GOMEZ33021007200:37:54Senior F214INDEPENDIENTE
CARMEN BRUNA VILLUENDAS3303789700:37:54Veterana B248CA A PATIR
CRISTINA SORO SANCHIS3304629400:37:55Veterana B249CADA UNO A SU RITMO
GUILLERMO CAZALLAS MARQUEZ3305794400:37:55Senior M413INDEPENDIENTE
MIRIAM ROIG MARTINEZ3306794500:37:55Senior F215INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO CERVERA MIRALLES3307984200:37:56Veterana B250INDEPENDIENTE
SANDRA CAÑETE ALBALAT3308578300:37:56Senior F216INDEPENDIENTE
ANDRES GARRIDO LUJAN3309984100:37:56Veterano B701INDEPENDIENTE
PRIMITIVO SALIDO HEREDIA3310649400:37:56Veterano C301INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER LACAL RODENAS3311611400:37:56Veterano B702CA L´ELIANA RUNNING
MERCHE CARRILLO CAMPILLO3312525800:37:57Veterana B251CA PUCOL
CRISTINA ANTON331357000:37:58Senior F217INDEPENDIENTE
MIRIAM FERNANDEZ CUÑAT331435200:37:58Junior F36INDEPENDIENTE
NICOLAS ROYO RUIZ3315570500:37:58Veterano A856CORRECANSINOS
JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA3316897700:37:58Veterano C302INDEPENDIENTE
PACO MARTINEZ CAMACHO3317897600:37:59Veterano A857INDEPENDIENTE
ZHONGNING JIANG LIN3318437800:37:59Senior M414INDEPENDIENTE
MAMEN FERNANDEZ GARCIA3319897500:37:59Veterana A313INDEPENDIENTE
SUSANA ABARCA PIQUER3320317600:37:59Veterana B252INDEPENDIENTE
ISMAEL SIERRA SALVACHUA3321867100:37:59Veterano A858CEU RUN
MARA FULLANA MONTORO3322563100:38:00Veterana C54INDEPENDIENTE
ALICIA POLO CORDOBA3323618800:38:00Veterana A314INDEPENDIENTE
CRUZ CONTRERAS JIMENEZ3324921900:38:00Veterana A315NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
FELICIA ZURITA MANCILLA3325668900:38:01Veterana B253PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
FERNANDO MARZO MONTEAGUDO3326545400:38:01Veterano B703INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA LOPEZ ARROYO332745300:38:01Senior F218INDEPENDIENTE
ALICIA MUDDLE332848800:38:01Veterana B254INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTIAN QUILES ARIAS332969500:38:02Juvenil M53INDEPENDIENTE
MAYTE TORREGROSA PEREZ3330714100:38:02Veterana B255FORUS RUNNERS
MARIA EUGENIA LOPEZ CASALDALIGA3331880300:38:02Senior F219FORUS RUNNERS
Mª CRISTINA ESTIBALEZ PINEDO3332552200:38:03Veterana B256NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
ANA IBAÑEZ3333550600:38:04Veterana A316INDEPENDIENTE
LUZ PEREZ TORRES3334552100:38:04Veterana B257INDEPENDIENTE
ARTURO SAIZ333549200:38:04Senior M415INDEPENDIENTE
ADOLFO JUAN VIDAL3336992100:38:04Veterano A859REDOLAT TEAM
VICTOR ALMARCHE CERVERO3337826400:38:05Veterano A860INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO ANDRADA BASTIT333816500:38:06Veterano A861INDEPENDIENTE
INMA VIDAL333948200:38:06Senior F220INDEPENDENT
YOLANDA ESCRIBANO ROMERO3340607300:38:06Veterana A317INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA VICTORIA PAREJA NIETO3341532500:38:08Senior F221CLUB RUNNING QUIRON
AMPARO SOLER COLLADO3342664800:38:09Veterana A318RUNNERS DE L HORTA
BEATRIZ GARCIA BARRERO334321500:38:10Veterana A319INDEPENDIENTE
ROMAN CHOVER FENOLLAR3344915900:38:11Veterano A862INDEPENDIENTE
RAQUEL CHULIA FERRIZ3345769900:38:11Veterana A320CA POBLATS MARITIMS
MARCIA SILVA ANDRAGO3346954300:38:12Veterana B258LOS CHASQUIS
MAITE MARTINEZ DEL ALAMO3347616500:38:13Veterana B259REDOLAT TEAM
MARIA PAZ CABRILLANA RUIZ334872200:38:13Veterana B260INDEPENDIENTE
EDU ALBIÑANA FURIO3349947400:38:15Senior M416INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSE MONTES PASTOR3350542300:38:15Veterana B261ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
JULIO VICENTE BOQUER ARASTEY3351635700:38:16Veterano B704BENI-CORRE POC A POC
ALEJANDRO GIMENEZ SANCHEZ3352408100:38:17Senior M417CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
LIDIA PENALBA3353534800:38:17Senior F222INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL IZQUIERDO AZNAR335415300:38:17Veterana A321INDEPENDIENTE
EVA MARIA MATA MARCH335579200:38:18Veterana A322INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS HERNANDEZ RAMON3356391400:38:18Veterano B705BENI-CORRE POC A POC
ANA MARIA SORIANO COLLADO3357458400:38:18Veterana A323BENI-CORRE POC A POC
MIHAELA ANDREIA DUMBRAVA33585400:38:18Senior F223INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA CANELLES CORELL3359922100:38:18Senior F224INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE CANELLES GAMIR3360688600:38:18Veterano C303INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA IBOR MARTINEZ336143900:38:18Veterana B262INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE JUAN FERNANDEZ BELENGUER33623600:38:19Veterano C304INDEPENDENT
JUAN LUIS GIRONES PENADES3363627400:38:19Veterano C305INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN HURTADO GUTIERREZ3364677600:38:19Veterano B706TEAM 3FDC
CARMEN ROSER336532600:38:20Veterana A324INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE VERDU QUIRANT3366860200:38:20Veterano C306INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR BONONAD3367549800:38:21Veterano B707INDEPENDIENTE
PAULA IBAÑEZ TORTAJADA33688700:38:22Senior F225AVIONAKOS
ANTONI SAN JUAN LANAQUERA3369579200:38:22Veterano A863CDUPV
MANUEL AMADO LISART VALLE3370596700:38:22Veterano B708INDEPENDIENTE
BLANCA HIDALGO LLOPEZ337161000:38:23Senior F226INDEPENDIENTE
LUCIA FERNANDEZ ECHEVARRIA3372647100:38:23Veterana A325INDEPENDIENTE
MARGARIDA ZAFRA FORTEA337337900:38:24Senior F227INDEPENDIENTE
LOLI GARCIA HERNANDEZ3374728900:38:25Veterana B263POR LIBRE
ESTHER BATALLER MARTINEZ3375506300:38:25Senior F228CA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
ANA MARIA TEJERO PEDRO3376819800:38:25Veterana A326INDEPENDIENTE
SILVIA CLARIANA ESPERT3377725700:38:25Veterana B264INDEPENDIENTE
ALICIA SANCHEZ NAVARRO3378838900:38:25Veterana B265NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
GABRIEL BONET SALOM337917000:38:26Veterano C307INDEPENDIENTE
J. MARCOS TORRIJO LATORRE338016900:38:26Veterano C308INDEPENDIENTE
CINTA RUIZ ARIAS3381930300:38:26Senior F229INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA ISABEL COPERIAS AGUILAR3382532200:38:27Veterana C55INDEPENDIENTE
TELMO RAMON338346600:38:28Veterano B709INDEPENDIENTE
DESAMPARADOS VIDAL ALAMAR338475800:38:28Veterana C56INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO NAVARRO338546300:38:28Veterana B266INDEPENDIENTE
ANA GARCIA CHECA3386846900:38:28Veterana A327CA ELS COIXOS
MARCELINO VIDAL ALAMAR338776100:38:29Veterano C309INDEPENDIENTE
PATRICIA TRAVE FERNANDEZ3388607900:38:29Veterana B267INDEPENDIENTE
CARMINA BORRAS VAZQUEZ3389616600:38:29Veterana B268REDOLAT TEAM
ANTONIO LUNA CUESTAS3390625500:38:29Veterano B710INDEPENDIENTE
INES PASTOR GARCIA3391779800:38:29Veterana A328INDEPENDIENTE
ELENA PONS MARTINEZ3392513100:38:30Veterana B269IES BENIMAMET
JAVIER MORALEJO BEJARANO3393963900:38:31Veterano A864INDEPENDIENTE
CELSO SERRANO SAERA3394794900:38:31Veterano C310INDEPENDIENTE
KARINA NIPATIA SUQUILLO VACA3395668700:38:32Veterana A329PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
RUTH MARTINEZ PABLO3396924200:38:32Veterana A330INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTOBAL BARQUERO SALGUERO3397819200:38:32Veterano B711INDEPENDIENTE
EVA LODEIRO SERRANO3398658000:38:33Veterana A331INDEPENDIENTE
PAOLA MELO PALOMARES3399947800:38:33Veterana B270INDEPENDIENTE
LOURDES MARIA MARTINEZ REYNES3400551500:38:33Senior F230SANUS VITAE TEAM
NOELIA SELLES CARPENA3401952900:38:34Veterana A332CORRECANSINOS
MAR CERVERO LEONARDO3402528900:38:34Veterana B271ALBANTARUNNERS
GRISEL GIUNTA SANTIMOTEO3403956500:38:34Veterana A333RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MARIA TERESA IRANZO ESTRELA3404529400:38:35Veterana A334ALBANTARUNNERS
MARIA ISABEL PEREZ AGUILERA3405680900:38:35Senior F231INDEPENDIENTE
MIREN ISUSQUIZA KHANOUF3406529500:38:35Veterana A335ALBANTARUNNERS
ALICIA MANZANEDA GUALDA3407662400:38:36Junior F37INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE PUIG CUESTA3408791600:38:36Veterano C311INDEPENDIENTE
MIREYA ANASTASIO GINER3409547000:38:36Veterana B272INDEPENDIENTE
XUSO MARTINEZ VICENT3410547100:38:37Veterano B712INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL TELLO BAUSET3411599600:38:38Veterano A865ALMUERZAKO RUNNING
ISABEL MASET RAMAL3412776900:38:39Veterana B273FORUS RUNNERS
CARLOS JOSE SANZ PUIG3413759700:38:40Veterano B713INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS ARENAS CERVERA341482200:38:40Veterano C312CA UTIEL
CRISTOBAL YAGUES POO3415825200:38:40Veterano A866TITAGUAS CORRE
SERGIO CLARK LOPEZ3416850400:38:40Veterano A867INDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGO VILLARO MAÑAS3417566500:38:41Veterano B714TRAGAMILLAS ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
RODRIGO VILLARO OTAÑO3418566400:38:41Junior M76TRAGAMILLAS ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
ANTONIO VICO MARTINEZ341933600:38:41Veterano A868INDEPENDIENTE
ELSA DEL RIO VELLOSILLO3420879600:38:42Senior F232INDEPENDIENTE
GELES PORTALES GASPAR3421598000:38:42Veterana A336CA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
JUAN BAUTISTA ASENSI BAIXAULI3422688200:38:42Veterano C313INDEPENDIENTE
CATI ALEGRE CATALAN3423585200:38:43Senior F233INDEPENDIENTE
MONICA RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ342474100:38:43Veterana A337INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER ENRIQUE MESEGUER ANASTASIO3425608200:38:43Veterano B715CDUPV
MAICA SOLERA3426768000:38:44Veterana B274INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL MARTIN HEREDIA34271013800:38:44Veterano A869INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON PRIETO BAUTISTA3428627500:38:44Veterano C314INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL LLORENTE TORTAJADA3429406100:38:44Senior M418BENIRUNNING
GLORIA LORENTE MUT3430904400:38:44Veterana A338REDOLAT TEAM
JAVIER SANCHEZ VILLANUEVA34311001800:38:45Veterano B716BENIRUNNING
MARTINA OLIVARES SALA3432873800:38:45Senior F234INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS GONZALEZ MORENO3433873900:38:45Senior M419INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL TORRE MORENO3434300:38:46Veterana A339CLUB ATLETISMO LORIGUILLA
MARIA ELENA CATALA LANAGRAN343547500:38:47Veterana B275INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO VAZQUEZ TERUEL3436886700:38:47Veterano C315GALAPAGOS
VICENTE PONS TAMARIT3437886000:38:50Veterano A870INDEPENDIENTE
ELVIRA PEREA HERNANDEZ3438603900:38:50Veterana B276INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL CAMACHO VIDAL3439462700:38:51Veterano B717RUNNERS FALLA JUST VILAR-MERCAT DEL CABANYAL
DESIRE MARTINEZ GARRIGA3440462600:38:51Veterana A340RUNNERS FALLA JUST VILAR-MERCAT DEL CABANYAL
LAURA RUIZ ALONSO3441637700:38:51Veterana B277INDEPENDIENTE
PAULA MARTINEZ LOPEZ344263500:38:53Veterana A341INDEPENDIENTE
VERONICA TINOCO ALFONSO344361400:38:54Veterana A342INDEPENDIENTE
SILVIA BAÑARES HERNANDEZ3444795900:38:54Veterana A343INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA BEGOÑA URQUIJO ESTEBANEZ3445864700:38:54Veterana C57CA MURCIELAGOS
RAFAEL ATIENZA BLASCO3446403100:38:55Veterano A871INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS VARGAS VIOLERO3447311500:38:56Veterano A872INDEPENDIENTE
AMPARO REYES CEBRIAN3448688800:38:56Veterana A344INDEPENDIENTE
ROCIO ALVARO CASILLAS3449710000:38:56Senior F235INDEPENDIENTE
ANA DE LOS SANTOS CARRER3450887200:38:56Veterana B278INDEPENDIENTE
GEMMA ESTRUCH GARCIA345140200:38:56Senior F236INDEPENDIENTE
PATRICIA EDTRUCH GARCIA345219200:38:57Veterana A345INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS ENRIQUE GOMEZ HERNANDEZ3453263900:38:57Veterano B718RUN4LIFE
MARIA JOSE MUÑOZ ROCA3454887500:38:57Veterana C58INDEPENDIENTE
SILVIA SUERO FERNANDEZ3455542800:38:57Senior F237INDEPENDIENTE
SOFIA ALCAIDE LOPEZ3456739300:38:58Senior F238INDEPENDIENTE
NURIA GRANEL RODRIGUEZ345781100:38:58Veterana A346INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER IRIMIA CERVERA3458761500:38:59Veterano A873INDEPENDIENTE
ANA GRANEL RODRIGUEZ3459673600:38:59Veterana A347INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR RUBIO REVERT3460902300:38:59Veterano A874INDEPENDIENTE
ANA LATORRE REVERT3461902200:38:59Senior F239INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE GARCIA GOMEZ346218400:39:00Veterano C316INDEPENDIENTE
ENCARNA LLORIZ LOPEZ346324300:39:00Veterano B719INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO RUIZ QUESADA3464496900:39:02Veterano B720ANUESTRORITMO
SONIA RUIZ ROMERO3465781500:39:02Junior F38ANUESTRORITMO
MARIA JOSE ALVAREZ LORENTE346615200:39:04Veterana A348INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL BELTRAN GONZALEZ3467859100:39:04Veterano B721INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN CRESPO MONTEAGUDO34685900:39:04Senior M420INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE NOVA ALVAREZ3469675600:39:05Veterano C317GALAPAGOS
AMPARO MARQUES PARRA3470675500:39:05Veterana C59GALAPAGOS
ELISA BRULL BONDIA3471763700:39:06Veterana C60INDEPENDIENTE
IRENE RAMOS347275300:39:06Veterana B279NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
JORGE GRAU LLOPIS347375900:39:06Veterano A875INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ JALVO3474764800:39:07Veterano C318INDEPENDIENTE
CLAUDIA SAN VALERO ALFARO347576000:39:07Veterana A349INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE ROMERO AHICART3476842200:39:08Veterano C319INDEPENDIENTE
MARI CARMEN MARTINEZ BENEDICTO3477645600:39:09Veterana B280INDEPENDIENTE
BARBARA ARANDA CARLES3478859300:39:09Veterana A350INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL MURADYAN347971800:39:10Senior M421INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO GAWEDA GARRIDO3480600200:39:11Veterano C320INDEPENDIENTE
AGATHA GAWEDA BOURRON3481600300:39:11Juvenil F16INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL GIMENO BALLESTER3482467800:39:11Veterano B722REDOLAT TEAM
EDUARDO GARCIA DE LEONARDO TOBARRA3483625000:39:12Veterano A876INDEPENDIENTE
DIANA LATORRE GOMEZ3484984800:39:12Senior F240INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER PERIS ESTEVE3485780100:39:12Veterano C321INDEPENDIENTE
ELENA MONSALVE VILLALBA3486944300:39:12Veterana C61INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER OLTRA SANTA OLALLA3487823500:39:13Veterano C322INDEPENDIENTE
MARICEL ESTEBAN FONOLLOSA3488960300:39:13Veterana A351CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
JOSE ANTONIO PASTOR BARTA3489636400:39:13Veterano B723INDEPENDIENTE
ELENA CARRENO NOGUERA3490580700:39:14Veterana C62RIVER RUNNERS
MARIA RAMON GARCES3491990500:39:14Veterana A352INDEPENDIENTE
MONICA GAS MARCO3492437100:39:14Veterana A353INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO NAVARRO ECED3493364400:39:14Veterano A877CA RUNNING CATARROJA
GEMA CATALA VILANOVA3494517300:39:14Veterana B281INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR CHARDI BRU3495759800:39:14Veterano A878CA RAFEL
ANTONIO UBEDA AMAT3496517400:39:14Veterano B724INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS VILANOVA FERNANDEZ3497529800:39:15Veterano A879INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL ROLDAN MARTINEZ3498803600:39:16Veterano A880INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO MOLLA FURIO3499819300:39:18Veterano B725INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE NGUEMA ANSUE3500914500:39:18Veterano A881INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA NGUEMA ANSUE3501914600:39:18Senior F241INDEPENDIENTE
TONI GARCIA ESCRIBA350273000:39:20Veterano A882INDEPENDIENTE
ANA ISABEL ROSELL CHUST350372800:39:21Senior F242INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME ALFAGEME MIRON350454700:39:21Junior M77INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME ALFAGEME ALBUIXECH350554600:39:21Veterano B726INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSEP CARRION CARRION3506651500:39:24Veterana B282INDEPENDIENTE
JULIA GOZALVEZ350774900:39:24Veterana A354INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL LLAMAS GARCIA350868200:39:24Veterano B727PENA EL COYOTE
PURI BURGOS TORRECILLA3509470700:39:25Veterana B283XINGU
MONICA PEÑA CASTRO3510921100:39:25Veterana A355INDEPENDIENTE
LORENZO MONFORTE BELENGUER3511901500:39:25Senior M422INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE ALONSO TARAZONA351222400:39:25Veterano A883INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RAMON BRULL BONDIA351351800:39:26Veterano B728INDEPENDIENTE
RAQUEL BRULL CABREJAS351451900:39:26Juvenil F17INDEPENDIENTE
SANDRA SANCHIS351555500:39:26Senior F243CA LA VALL D'UIXO
IULIA MICH3516850300:39:26Senior F244INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID TORROME BELDA3517962500:39:27Veterano A884INDEPENDIENTE
JULIO GARCIA MARTI3518673200:39:28Veterano C323RAPIDMAN
RICARDO MIÑANA SORIANO3519738900:39:29Veterano C324INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS LAFUENTE BARCHINO3520730400:39:29Veterano C325INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR NAVARRO SORIANO3521738800:39:30Veterana B284INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL BUENDIA ROMERO3522677100:39:32Veterano B729INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO PEIRO ALEIXANDRE3523454600:39:33Veterano A885INDEPENDIENTE
PILAR GOMEZ MARTINEZ352449400:39:33Veterana B285ADO
MERCHE RODRIGUEZ QUILIS352568400:39:33Veterana A356INDEPENDIENTE
JULIAN CANO GIL352668500:39:34Veterano A886INDEPENDIENTE
SONIA ARRANZ DEL BARRIO3527518700:39:34Veterana A357INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS CHORNET BELTRAN3528687800:39:35Veterano C326INDEPENDIENTE
MERCEDES CARRION GARCIA3529716500:39:35Senior F245RIVER RUNNERS
LUIS MARTINEZ ANDREU3530572300:39:35Veterano B