Clasificación VII Vuelta a Pie a Viver 2015

DorsalGener.TiempoNombreCategoriaClubPos.Cat.
95112:31:21GOMEZ GARCIA RUBENJUVENIL MASCULIC.A. RAMBLAS DE AZUEBAR1
93212:32:19PALOMERA SVENSSON SAMUELSENIOR MASCULINC.A. SALTAMONTES1
86312:33:40PALOMERA SVENSSON DAVIDSENIOR MASCULINC.A. SALTAMONTES2
89412:33:52PALOMERA SVENSSON GABRIELSENIOR MASCULINC.A. SALTAMONTES3
45512:34:35GORRIZ MOLINER RUBENVETERANO A MASCC.A ONDA1
37612:34:49LEAL MARTINEZ JUAN ANTONIOVETERANO A MASCC.A. LA VALL D?UIXO2
96712:35:08MOLINA GOMEZ SERGIJUVENIL MASCULIC.A. RAMBLAS DE AZUEBAR2
23812:35:19MARES MONEDERO JOSEVETERANO B MASCTROTAMONS - BENIMACLET1
101912:35:29MARTINEZ MARTINAVARROJUVENIL MASCULIC.A. PLAYAS DE CASTELLON3
641012:35:49SORIANO GARCIA VICRNTEVETERANO A MASCC.A. LA VALL D?UIXO3
351112:36:02PEREZ MARTIN UBALDOVETERANO A MASCC.A. SALTAMONTES4
301212:36:10VIDAL PALOMARES JUAN RAMONVETERANO B MASCC.A. LA VALLDIGNA2
511312:36:50JUAN SORIANO VICENTEVETERANO A MASCC.A. RAFEL5
601412:37:06ORTIZ MARTIN RAFAVETERANO A MASCC.A. SALTAMONTES6
971512:37:16DOMINGUEZ MOLINA FERNANDOJUVENIL MASCULIINDEPENDIENTE4
221612:37:26GOMEZ MURRIA JAVIERVETERANO B MASCC.A. RAMBLAS DE AZUEBAR3
521712:37:30APARISI CASTELLAR ELEUTERIOVETERANO A MASCC.A. RAFEL7
701812:37:35SANCHEZ JUANVETERANO A MASCC.A. PU?OL8
401912:37:42MARTINEZ GORRIZ NACHOVETERANO A MASCC.A. RAMBLAS DE AZUEBAR9
912012:38:08OURY JULIAN DANIELSENIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE4
922112:38:09OURY JULIAN MIGUELSENIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE5
672212:38:17MOLINA PEREZSALAMERO FRANCISCOVETERANO A MASCINDEPENDIENTE10
612312:38:24COLAS SORIANO ALFONSOVETERANO A MASCES POSIBLE C.D.11
322412:38:31CRISTOFOL LUNA ONOFREVETERANO B MASCC.A. ALTURA4
392512:38:38TORRES ALEGRIA JUAN VICENTEVETERANO A MASCC.A. NAVAJAS12
942612:39:15MARTINEZ SARRION JOSE ANTONIOSENIOR MASCULINALCUBLAS CORRE6
492712:39:53GOMEZ ALEGRIA JUAN BAUTISTAVETERANO A MASCC.A. NAVAJAS13
1062812:39:55SANCHIS COSCOLLA VICENTEVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE5
182912:40:00ARZO FUERTES DEMETRIVETERANO B MASCC.A. LA VALL D?UIXO6
903012:40:15MONLEON CATALAN FRANCISCOSENIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE7
813112:40:19IBARS CHULVI VICENTESENIOR MASCULINC.A. RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS8
763212:40:21BONILLO GARCIA JESUSSENIOR MASCULINBURJARUNNERS9
683312:40:29ZORIO AGUILAR MIGUELVETERANO A MASCINDEPENDIENTE14
1103412:40:37SANTOLAYA PE?A MANUELVETERANO A MASCINDEPENDIENTE15
1053512:41:01CEBRIAN CHIVA ALBAJUVENIL FEMENINC.A. PLAYAS DE CASTELLON1
993612:41:33ZARZOSO FLETA MANUELJUVENIL MASCULIC.A. SALTAMONTES5
473712:41:40PALOMAR VICENTE ARMANDOVETERANO A MASCC.A. SALTAMONTES16
543812:41:59LOPEZ ABAD PEPOVETERANO A MASCINDEPENDIENTE17
33912:42:39PEREZ BOLUMAR ROBERTOVETERANO B MASCC.A. SALTAMONTES7
384012:42:42VALCARCEL GERMES JOSE VICENTEVETERANO A MASCINDEPENDIENTE18
344112:43:01VALCARCEL GERMES SANTIAGOVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE8
884212:43:03MU?OZ DOMINGO JORDISENIOR MASCULINALCUBLAS CORRE10
284312:43:51GIL DOLZ JOSE MIGUELVETERANO B MASCC.A. SALTAMONTES9
74412:43:53GIL LLIVEROS JOSEVETERANO B MASCASOC. VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO10
834512:43:59SANCHEZ VIZCAINO ALBERTOSENIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE11
724612:44:20CIGALA VICH JUANVETERANO A MASCLA RATICA CORREDORICA19
1084712:44:21CASTA?ER DOMINGO JAVIERVETERANO B MASCC.A. SALTAMONTES11
1094812:44:30ARROYO BARROSO JOSE MIGUELVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE12
1004912:44:34CASILLAS GALINDO INMACULADAVETERANA B FEMEC.A. MASSAMAGRELL1
245012:45:01MARTINEZ SAEZ VICENTEVETERANO B MASCELS CARAGOLETS13
175112:45:02ANDREU DOMENECH SALVADORVETERANO B MASCC.A ONDA14
575212:45:04GADEA MARTI MANUELVETERANO A MASCINDEPENDIENTE20
1045312:45:33RENAN ESCOIN LIDIAJUVENIL FEMENINC.A. PLAYAS DE CASTELLON2
115412:46:07MOLINA JUESAS FRANCISCOVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE15
1115512:46:17BELENGUER OLMOS MANUELVETERANO B MASCC.D. SPRINTERS16
365612:46:32MATEU ALIAGA SANTIAGOVETERANO A MASCINDEPENDIENTE21
785712:47:14ESTRUCH PAREDES SARASENIOR FEMENINOES POSIBLE C.D.1
845812:47:32GARCIA HURTADO JAIMESENIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE12
695912:47:48SEVILLA NEBOT MIGUEL ANGELVETERANO A MASCINDEPENDIENTE22
716012:47:50MARTINEZ BOIX SONIAVETERANA A FEMEC.A. PU?OL1
736112:48:14CASTILLO MONTEAGUDO EVASENIOR FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE2
266212:48:22GARCIA BURGUETE IGNACIOVETERANO B MASCC.A. LA VALL D?UIXO17
146312:48:48CABELLO LOPEZ ENRIQUEVETERANO B MASCC.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE18
296412:48:49PEREZ ORTIN ANGELAVETERANA B FEMEC.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE2
1076512:49:18MIGUEL BENAVENT ANDREAJUVENIL FEMENININDEPENDIENTE3
796612:49:31MARTINEZ APARISI JUAN JOSESENIOR MASCULINC.C. A LA MARXETA13
536712:52:22PARDO HERNANDEZ MARIA VICTORIAVETERANA A FEMEINDEPENDIENTE2
96812:53:15GORRIZ MARTIN JOSE MIGUELVETERANO B MASCHOTEL DIMAR19
596912:53:22ARLANDIS MINGUET VICENTEVETERANO A MASCINDEPENDIENTE23
1027012:55:20PUCHADES MONTESA MARIA JESUSVETERANA A FEMEINDEPENDIENTE3
87112:57:02MEDINA ASINS JULIANVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE20
1037212:57:04PUCHADES MONTESA MIGUELVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE21
877312:58:04MARTIN SOLER ALBERTOSENIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE14
15741:00:55LATORRE QUERALT MARIA ANGELESVETERANA B FEMEOROPESA CORRE3
5751:02:03SUGDEN JONVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE22
13761:03:52LON MATEU ROMUALDOVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE23
33771:04:13RUBIO CORCOLES ROBERTOVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE24
63781:04:24GARCIA NAVARRO JUAN JOSEVETERANO A MASCOROPESA CORRE24
44791:06:23RICO MARIA JOSEVETERANA A FEMEINDEPENDIENTE4
25801:10:26PINO RAMBLA NIAVETERANA B FEMEOROPESA CORRE4