Clasificación VI Cross La Manguilla La Pobla de Vallbona 2015

Junior – Senior Masculino
DorsalGener.TiempoNombreCategoriaClubPos.Cat.
89112:22:02MUÑOZ MORENO DOMINGOSENIOR MASCULINTRIDIMONIS1
72212:22:05ORTIZ TIERNO FCO JAVIERSENIOR MASCULINTRIDIMONIS2
97312:23:13PEREZ SAURA JOSE ANTONIOSENIOR MASCULINC.A. L?ALCUDIA3
76412:24:27MENDOZA MORENO JAVIERSENIOR MASCULINC.A. ELS COIXOS - CARLET4
99512:24:41VALLDECABRES TORRES VICTORSENIOR MASCULINOPTIMASPORT TEAM5
104612:25:02QUILES GUAITA JESUSSENIOR MASCULINEP TURIS6
109712:25:08PUERTO PALOMERO HECTORJUNIOR MASCULINALQUERIES TRY TEAM1
112812:25:16RIBES PEREZ SANTIAGOJUNIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE2
95912:25:18SEGRERA LLORIS RUBENSENIOR MASCULINELS CARAGOLETS7
1161012:25:39PUCHADES COLERA PABLOJUNIOR MASCULINOPTIMASPORT TEAM3
781112:25:46ESTRUCH CHIVA HECTORSENIOR MASCULINTRIATLON LLIRIA8
1021212:25:53LOZANO BENAVENT JAIMESENIOR MASCULINEP TURIS9
941312:25:55CONTELLES GIMENO FRANCISCO JAVSENIOR MASCULINC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA10
1081412:26:06ABOLAFIO PEREZ RUBENJUNIOR MASCULINC.A. UTIEL4
1171512:26:15PEREZ VILLAR SALVAJUNIOR MASCULINGRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO DAVID5
1061612:26:36ARTIAGA SANCHEZ ADRIANJUNIOR MASCULINC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA6
1211712:26:38ALEIXANDRE SANCHEZ ROBERTOJUNIOR MASCULINC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA7
811812:26:41ZANON JORDISENIOR MASCULINC.A. CORREORES BU?OL11
1111912:26:45ALIAGA RAIMUNDO LUISJUNIOR MASCULINC.E. LA POBLA8
772012:27:01MUEDRA ARRUE SERGIOSENIOR MASCULINATLETISMO VILLAR12
922112:27:39ALARCON ROSADO JOSESENIOR MASCULINC.E. LA POBLA13
932212:27:42GOMEZ GOMEZ VICENTESENIOR MASCULINC.E. LA POBLA14
1052312:27:50CERVERO ELIPE ALAINJUNIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE9
792412:28:06CARBONELL MARTINEZ MIQUELSENIOR MASCULINDURISTORARIS15
1192512:28:13CAMPO MCEVOY ZACHARIASJUNIOR MASCULINCEA BETERA10
1222612:28:49ESTE DORSAL NO EST? ASIGNADOINDEPENDIENTE
1012712:29:01RUBIO ABELSENIOR MASCULINC.A. MURCIELAGOS16
912812:29:35CARDELLS CIFRE JOSE LUISSENIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE17
1152912:31:14ALEIXANDRE SANCHEZ LUISJUNIOR MASCULINC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA11
863012:34:19BORIA BRESO DANISENIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE18
1003112:34:20SCAFIDI JUAN PABLOSENIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE19
753212:35:42VAZQUEZ GASENT GUILLERMOSENIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE20
263312:39:07PASTOR MONSALVEZ JOSE MANUELVETERANO B MASCFACULTAT ECONOMIA UV1
963412:39:08MARIN GARCIA ANTONIOSENIOR MASCULINFACULTAT ECONOMIA UV21
Veterano A Masculino
DorsalGener.TiempoNombreCategoriaClubPos.Cat.
38112:22:38VALVERDE GREGORI JOSEVETERANO MASCC.A GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS1
39212:22:48FERRER ROIG JOAN ANTONIVETERANO MASCC.A. MURCIELAGOS2
40312:23:16RODRIGUEZ ROURES DAVIDVETERANO MASCGRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO DAVID3
50412:25:09DE LA CONCEPCION AUSINA JAVIERVETERANO MASCC.A. ALGINET4
69512:25:20IBA?EZ CERCOS RAFAVETERANO MASCTRIATLON TRIVALLBONA5
58612:25:27SANDIEGO PEREZ DAVIDVETERANO MASCC.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING6
52712:27:27MALEM HUGHVETERANO MASCINDEPENDIENTE7
60812:27:58BORZA FLORINVETERANO MASCRICASA RUNNING8
47912:28:56PALMERO LOPEZ MANUELVETERANO MASCINDEPENDIENTE9
571012:29:10OLIVER COLOMER DAVIDVETERANO MASCC.A GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS10
661112:29:35PRIEGO MARCO TONIVETERANO MASCCLOCKWORK RUNNING11
481212:30:39ALONSO SANTOS JOSE MIGUELVETERANO MASCINDEPENDIENTE12
561312:30:42GIMENO ARLANDIS FRANVETERANO MASCC.A GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS13
331412:31:25ROJAS VERA FRANCISCO JAVIERVETERANO MASCC.E. LA POBLA14
511512:31:26MINGUEZ BALDOVI VICENTEVETERANO MASCC.A. GUADASSUAR15
351612:31:58MAZORRIAGA RAMA ASIERVETERANO MASCINDEPENDIENTE16
271712:32:57PUERTES CONTELLES SALVADORVETERANO MASCINDEPENDIENTE17
291812:33:28MONTESINOS PE?ARROCHA JOSEP VIVETERANO MASCINDEPENDIENTE18
541912:36:58GONZALEZ FERRE?O CARLOSVETERANO MASCINDEPENDIENTE19
302012:38:48LOPEZ MARQUES JOSEVETERANO MASCINDEPENDIENTE20
342112:38:49PINAR RAMON MIGUEL ANGELVETERANO MASCRUNVOLUTION21
312212:44:18LACAL RODENAS JAVIERVETERANO MASCC.A. L?ELIANA RUNNING22
Veterano B Masculino
DorsalGener.TiempoNombreCategoriaClubPos.Cat.
9112:25:19GONZALVEZ VERA VICENTEVETERANO B MASCC.A. L?ALCUDIA1
25212:25:40CAMPO FORT ALFREDOVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE2
18312:26:38HIDALGO SANCHEZ FRANCISCOVETERANO B MASCC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA3
20412:27:53FRAN BENEYTOVETERANO B MASCFRAN BENEYTO RUNNERS4
16512:28:14HERVAS DOMINGO LUISVETERANO B MASCC.A GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS5
19612:28:34MASIP ROIG JOSE ENRIQUEVETERANO B MASCC.A GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS6
15712:29:19SORIANO MARTINEZ TOMASVETERANO B MASCTRAIL BETERA7
61812:29:22RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE DAVIDVETERANO B MASCC.A. PU?OL8
17912:29:24SANZ PATROCINIO PASCUALVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE9
221012:29:44NAVARRO ROMERO JUANJOVETERANO B MASCCEMO10
231112:30:15MONTESINOS RAMIREZ FRANCISCO JVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE11
51212:31:51CORTES GREUS FRANCISCOVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE12
111312:31:54MONTERO DESCALZO BIBIANOVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE13
241412:33:07EXPOSITO CASTELLANO PABLOVETERANO B MASCC.A. 42 Y PICO VALENCIA14
31512:33:19CUADRADO CUADRADO JOSEVETERANO B MASCC.A. CATARROJA U.E.15
121612:33:32JORDA SORIA RAFAVETERANO B MASCATLETISME SAGUNT16
11712:33:57LLORCA TORRES JUANVETERANO B MASCFRAN BENEYTO RUNNERS17
71812:34:00MARTINEZ AJENJO FABIANVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE18
211912:35:59ALONSO HERRANDIZ TOMASVETERANO B MASCC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA19
42012:36:30CIVERA ORTIZ JOSE ANGELVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE20
132112:41:12CABEZAS PALOMERO CARLESVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE21
142212:54:54SAEZ SORO EMILIOVETERANO B MASCC.A. SALTAMONTES22
Categorías Femeninas
DorsalGener.TiempoNombreCategoriaClubPos.Cat.
68112:27:03DOMINGO SEBASTIAN MARI PAZSENIOR FEMEMENC.A. CARNICAS SERRANO1
103212:29:20CAMBRONERO LACASA LAURASENIOR FEMEMENELS CARAGOLETS2
85312:30:30FERNANDEZ FAORES ESTERSENIOR FEMEMENINDEPENDIENTE3
45412:30:55GARCIA MORENO EMIVETERANO FEMEC.A. CORRELIANA1
87512:31:14BARBERA RIBES PILARSENIOR FEMEMENC.A GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS4
64612:31:33LLOPIS ALFARO MARIA DEL CARMENSENIOR FEMEMENC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA5
53712:32:31MORENO MONTORO MILAVETERANO FEMECLOCKWORK RUNNING2
114812:32:36BADENES SANCHIS ALBAJUNIOR FEMENINOC.A. LA VALL DE SEGO1
110912:32:59SANZ CAMPOS SILVIAJUNIOR FEMENINOC.E. LA POBLA2
1131012:33:01MONFERRER HINOJOSA JULIAJUNIOR FEMENINOTRIDIMONIS3
61112:34:13PANIZO OLLERO CHAROVETERANO B FEMEC.A. MURCIELAGOS1
441212:34:18RAJADELL REY AURORAVETERANO FEMEC.E. LA POBLA3
901312:34:33SANCHIS SOLER ELENASENIOR FEMEMENTRIDIMONIS6
841412:34:45ROMANA DOBRESCU ELENASENIOR FEMEMENC.A. EDETA LLIRIA7
1071512:34:53FRAILE INFANTE SANDRAJUNIOR FEMENINOC.A. CORREORES BUÑOL4
411612:35:37ROSA ALEPUZ MARIA JESUSVETERANO FEMEC.A. ALGINET4
461712:36:58DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ ALICIAVETERANO FEMEINDEPENDIENTE5
981812:37:14CONTELLES BENLLOCH ESTEFANIASENIOR FEMEMENC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA8
731912:37:29BORZA GABRIELA ADINASENIOR FEMEMENRICASA RUNNING9
362012:38:01ARANDA ORTIZ SUSANAVETERANO FEMEINDEPENDIENTE6
322112:39:41RAIMUNDO BLAY CARMENVETERANO FEMEC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA7
432212:39:44SANCHEZ DEL TORO ISABELVETERANO FEMEC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA8
712312:40:04CORTES MERENCIANO MARIA AMPAROSENIOR FEMEMENC.A. EDETA LLIRIA10
82412:40:54GREUS LLIN CARMENVETERANO B FEMEC.A. ALGINET2
652512:43:09GISBERT PUCHADES LAURASENIOR FEMEMENC.A. ALGINET11
Juvenil Masculino
DorsalGener.TiempoNombreCategoriaClubPos.Cat.
120112:14:43SANCHEZ GIMENEZ CARLOSJUVENIL MASCULIATLETISMO VILLAR1
510212:15:30MORCILLO APARICIO ANTONIOJUVENIL MASCULIATLETISMO VILLAR2
508312:20:34SOLER RAJADELL ALEJANDROJUVENIL MASCULIC.E. LA POBLA3
Cadetes
DorsalGener.TiempoNombreCategoriaClubPos.Cat.
524112:06:33GONZALEZ MARIN RICARDOCADETE MASCULINATLETISMO VILLAR1
522212:07:19GONZALEZ ALVAREZ CARLOSCADETE MASCULINC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA2
519312:07:22GIMENEZ MU?OZ CARLOSCADETE MASCULINC.E. LA POBLA3
528412:07:27FERRER DUVAL ALFREDOCADETE MASCULINC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA4
527512:07:43LACAL RIOS NACHOCADETE MASCULINC.A. L?ELIANA RUNNING5
523612:07:53CHULIA COLL PABLOCADETE MASCULINC.A. L?ELIANA RUNNING6
769712:07:59ESTE DORSAL NO EST? ASIGNADOCADETE MASCULININDEPENDIENTE0
539812:08:20GARCIA GALVEZ BEGO?ACADETE MASCULINATLETISMO VILLAR1
767912:08:24ESTE DORSAL NO EST? ASIGNADOCADETE MASCULININDEPENDIENTE0
5251012:08:35FERRIZ SIMARRO SANDRACADETE FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE2
5401112:08:48OLIVER TORTAJADA PAULACADETE FEMENINOC.A GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS3
5261212:09:02LOPEZ PONZ PABLOCADETE MASCULINATLETISMO VILLAR7
Infantil Femenino
DorsalGener.TiempoNombreCategoriaClubPos.Cat.
771112:07:34ESTE DORSAL NO EST? ASIGNADOINFANTIL FEMEINDEPENDIENTE1
581212:07:37MARIN HIDALGO ANDREAINFANTIL FEMEC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA2
554312:07:57GARCIA RODRIGUEZ NURIAINFANTIL FEMEC.A. PU?OL3
593412:08:22RODRIGUEZ RUIZ LIDIAINFANTIL FEMEC.A. PU?OL4
583512:09:03SOLER RAJADELL RAQUELINFANTIL FEMEC.E. LA POBLA5
591612:09:16CALABUIG SANCHEZ AINARAINFANTIL FEMEC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA6
574712:09:55FUENTES NATALIAINFANTIL FEMEC.A. VILAMARXANT7
768812:10:49ESTE DORSAL NO EST? ASIGNADOINFANTIL FEMEINDEPENDIENTE8
Infantil Masculino
DorsalGener.TiempoNombreCategoriaClubPos.Cat.
549112:06:56TITOS ANDANI AARONINFANTIL MASCUC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA1
558212:06:58ROJAS DEL CASTILLO JAVIERINFANTIL MASCUC.E. LA POBLA2
557312:07:03SAURA LOPEZ ALEXINFANTIL MASCUINDEPENDIENTE3
587412:07:14HIDALGO RAIMUNDO JOANINFANTIL MASCUC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA4
560512:07:18VICO PALAU FERRANINFANTIL MASCUC.A. GUADASSUAR5
580612:07:37MINGUEZ PEREZ SAULINFANTIL MASCUC.A. GUADASSUAR6
555712:07:39MAZORRIAGA AYALA UNAIINFANTIL MASCUC.E. POBLA DE FARNALS7
772812:07:45ESTE DORSAL NO EST? ASIGNADOINFANTIL MASCUINDEPENDIENTE8
556912:07:47BATALLER CARMONA HECTORINFANTIL MASCUC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA9
5841012:07:58OLIVER TORTAJADA SALVAINFANTIL MASCUC.A GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS10
5631112:08:17ESPINOSA TORO MARCOINFANTIL MASCUC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA11
5821212:08:34SOLER FOLGADO GONZALOINFANTIL MASCUC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA12
5891312:08:48CARRION GARCIA SERGIOINFANTIL MASCUC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA13
5641412:09:00GUILLEN VALERO SERGIOINFANTIL MASCUC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA14
Alevin
DorsalGener.TiempoNombreCategoriaClubPos.Cat.
598112:04:44DE LO?O GISBERT PEDROALEVIN MASCULINC.A. L´ELIANA RUNNING1
609212:05:13SANFELIX ALCACER JORDIALEVIN MASCULINC.E. POBLA DE FARNALS2
627312:05:20RODRIGUEZ RUIZ DAVIDALEVIN MASCULININDEPENDIENTE3
601412:05:22RODRIGO LOZANO PABLOALEVIN MASCULININDEPENDIENTE4
611512:05:30GARCIA RODRIGUEZ MARIOALEVIN MASCULINC.A. PUÇOL5
606612:05:35MARTINEZ GARCIA ANGELALEVIN MASCULINC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA6
624712:05:39TATAY SUDANI JOANALEVIN MASCULINC.A. VILAMARXANT7
607812:05:42GIRALT ROCAFULL MARTAALEVIN FEMENINOC.A. ALBAL1
605912:05:47BABEANU ANGEL DANIELALEVIN MASCULINC.A. L´ELIANA RUNNING8
6341012:05:57LLEDO PASTOR ADRIANAALEVIN FEMENINOC.A GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS2
6281112:05:59DEVAL ARAGO JOANAALEVIN FEMENINOC.A. VILAMARXANT3
6291212:06:03DE LA CONCEPCION GISBERT MARCALEVIN MASCULINC.A. ALGINET9
6301312:06:08PUENTES VALDERRAMA LAURAALEVIN FEMENINOC.A. VILAMARXANT4
6181412:06:10TRILLES GARCIA ERICALEVIN MASCULINC.A. VILAMARXANT10
6161512:06:13GONZALEZ BELLIDO ALBAALEVIN FEMENINOC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA5
6261612:06:15ADRIA PEREZ IZANALEVIN MASCULINC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA11
6391712:06:20OLIVER TORTAJADA TERESAALEVIN FEMENINOC.A GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS6
6121812:06:29DOMINGO ESCAT LAURAALEVIN FEMENINOC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA7
7741912:06:32ESTE DORSAL NO EST? ASIGNADOINDEPENDIENTE
5992012:07:09MAZORRIAGA AYALA IZANALEVIN MASCULINC.E. POBLA DE FARNALS12
5032112:07:41FIGUEROLA MONZOLIS CESARJUVENIL MASCULIC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA1
Benjamín Femenino
DorsalGener.TiempoNombreCategoriaClubPos.Cat.
651112:02:41MOLINA MARCH MIREIABENJAMIN FEMENIC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA1
770212:02:43ESTE DORSAL NO EST? ASIGNADOBENJAMIN FEMENIINDEPENDIENTE2
673312:02:50GIRALT ROCAFULL CARMENBENJAMIN FEMENIC.A. ALBAL3
654412:02:52PARDO CRUZ ANDREABENJAMIN FEMENIC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA4
659512:02:56VILLENA PEREZ LUCIABENJAMIN FEMENIC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA5
643612:03:00ASENSI DIAZ PAULABENJAMIN FEMENIC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA6
653712:03:03NAVARRO RUIZ ADRIANABENJAMIN FEMENIC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA7
668812:03:08GARCIA DE OTEIZA JULIABENJAMIN FEMENIC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA8
690912:03:13CARRION BERNAD MARIABENJAMIN FEMENIC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA9
6851012:03:14TORRALBA NAVARRETE CARLABENJAMIN FEMENIC.E. LA POBLA10
6611112:03:16AVIS MARTINEZ NOABENJAMIN FEMENIC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA11
6861212:03:17BLANES PISA ALEJANDRABENJAMIN FEMENIC.A. L?ELIANA RUNNING12
7761312:03:22ESTE DORSAL NO EST? ASIGNADOBENJAMIN FEMENIINDEPENDIENTE13
6791412:03:23LOPEZ SANJUAN LEYREBENJAMIN FEMENIC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA14
6751512:03:24TROYA GONZALEZ HELENABENJAMIN FEMENIC.A. L?ELIANA RUNNING15
6961612:03:27ANDREU VILLALBA MARIABENJAMIN FEMENIC.A GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS16
7751712:03:34ESTE DORSAL NO EST? ASIGNADOBENJAMIN FEMENIINDEPENDIENTE17
7021812:03:38MAZORRIAGA AYALA LEIREBENJAMIN FEMENIC.E. POBLA DE FARNALS18
6831912:03:47DOMINGO ESCAT ANABENJAMIN FEMENIC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA19
6442012:03:53CARRASCOSA SANCHEZ MARIA ANGELBENJAMIN FEMENIC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA20
6552112:03:54PARDO CRUZ CLAUDIABENJAMIN FEMENIC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA21
7032212:04:01ABAD TORRIJOS VEGABENJAMIN FEMENIC.A. L?ELIANA RUNNING22
6922312:04:19GOMEZ GARCIA ADRIANABENJAMIN FEMENIINDEPENDIENTE23
6582412:04:24ROSA PARRE?O CAROLINABENJAMIN FEMENIC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA24
Benjamín Masculino
DorsalGener.TiempoNombreCategoriaClubPos.Cat.
697112:02:40FERRIZ SIMARRO HUGOBENJAMIN MASCINDEPENDIENTE1
650212:02:42MARTIN CALERO JOELBENJAMIN MASCC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA2
670312:02:44CALABUIG SANCHEZ PAUBENJAMIN MASCC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA3
763412:02:50CORONADO MARIOBENJAMIN MASCELS CARAGOLETS4
700512:02:53SEBASTIAN URIA ALEJANDROBENJAMIN MASCC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA5
682612:02:58PERIS MARTI XAVIBENJAMIN MASCC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA6
684712:03:18RABUFFETTI MASSIMOBENJAMIN MASCC.E. LA POBLA7
676812:03:21CAMPS DOMINGUEZ LUCASBENJAMIN MASCINDEPENDIENTE8
657912:03:24PEYRO MONTANER HUGOBENJAMIN MASCC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA9
6931012:03:26TATAY SUDANI OMARBENJAMIN MASCC.A. VILAMARXANT10
6461112:03:33FELTRER GIMENEZ RAULBENJAMIN MASCC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA12
6561212:03:34PEYRO MONTANER HECTORBENJAMIN MASCC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA13
6651312:03:36GONZALEZ PASTOR RUBENBENJAMIN MASCINDEPENDIENTE14
6911412:03:38NAVARRO ROGER OSCARBENJAMIN MASCC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA15
Pre-Benjamín Femenino
DorsalGener.TiempoNombreCategoriaClubPos.Cat.
715112:00:20LOPEZ MORENO CARLAPRE-BENJA FEMEC.A. L?ELIANA RUNNING1
723212:00:28GENOVES BAYLACH SARAPRE-BENJA FEMEC.A. L?ELIANA RUNNING2
706312:00:32FELTRER GIMENO ARANTXAPRE-BENJA FEMEC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA3
718412:00:33GONZALEZ PASTOR AITANA LUAPRE-BENJA FEMEINDEPENDIENTE4
724512:00:36LORENTE ESCAMILLA SARAPRE-BENJA FEMEINDEPENDIENTE5
717612:00:38MISINO ROQUIN AMELIEPRE-BENJA FEMEC.A. L?ELIANA RUNNING6
747712:00:41MISINO ROQUIN SOLPRE-BENJA FEMEC.A. L?ELIANA RUNNING7
778812:00:43ESTE DORSAL NO EST? ASIGNADOPRE-BENJA FEMEINDEPENDIENTE8
742912:00:46BONET LOPEZ CLAUDIAPRE-BENJA FEMEC.A. L?ELIANA RUNNING9
7431012:00:47OLIVER TORTAJADA ANGELAPRE-BENJA FEMEC.A GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS10
7121112:00:51TRONCHO PEDROS PAULAPRE-BENJA FEMEC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA11
7441212:00:55BORZA NEREAPRE-BENJA FEMERICASA RUNNING12
5831312:00:57SOLER RAJADELL RAQUELPRE-BENJA FEMEC.E. LA POBLA13
Pre-Benjamín Masculino
DorsalGener.TiempoNombreCategoriaClubPos.Cat.
720112:00:27BELENGUER MIGUEL JUANPRE-BENJA MASCESCUELA ATLTISMO L?ELIANA1
704212:00:32ARNEDO HARTMANN MANUELPRE-BENJA MASCC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA2
737312:00:36NAVARRO RUIZ CARLOSPRE-BENJA MASCC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA3
725412:00:39LLEDO PASTOR ARONPRE-BENJA MASCC.A GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS4
729512:00:41GIMENO BARBERA GUILLEMPRE-BENJA MASCC.A GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS5
728612:00:44SERRANO GALAN ALEXPRE-BENJA MASCC.A GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS6
711712:00:47SALAS ALBIACH PAUPRE-BENJA MASCC.A.RIBA PEU-RIBARROJA7
746812:00:50BELENGUER MIGUEL ALEJANDROPRE-BENJA MASCESCUELA ATLTISMO L?ELIANA8
741912:00:52LOZANO GIMENO SERGIOPRE-BENJA MASCINDEPENDIENTE9