Clasificaciones

Gran Fondo

Nombre
Pos
Dorsal
T. Oficial
Categoría
P.Cat.
Club
CARLOS VILLALBA12501:43:47Veteranos A1INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID AGUILERA VALENCIA22601:48:05Veteranos A2TRICANET
JAIME LOZANO BENAVENT32101:51:00Senior Masculino1INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL GONZALEZ PEREZ42401:51:39Veteranos A3CLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA
MIGUEL AZORIN5101:54:37Veteranos A4INDEPENDIENTE
RAFA NOGUEROLES IGUAL612401:55:57Veteranos A5C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
JAVIER GUAITA GARCIA74001:56:19Veteranos B1C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
DAVID ESCUDERO GONZALEZ83501:56:56Veteranos B2ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
CESAR MARTIN APARICI911701:58:08Veteranos B3INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN AÑON HIGON102801:58:33Veteranos A6C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
JORHE BENITEZ RUIZ112901:58:35Veteranos A7INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE VIDRIER GONZALEZ1213801:58:44Veteranos B4C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
RAUL RUIZ MARIN132201:58:49Veteranos A8INDEPENDIENTE
RAFA RUIZ MARIN141402:10:51Veteranos A9VERICUETOS DE GODELLETA
JULIO ARTURO MOYA LOZANO1512102:21:23Senior Masculino2
DANIEL GARCIA AUÑON163902:22:27Senior Masculino3INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MONDRAGON RUIZ1711902:23:42Senior Masculino4INDEPENDIENTE
RAFA CORTES GOMEZ181602:26:35Veteranos A10CA VILA D'ALAQUAS
PEDRO CAMPILLO CERVERO193002:33:33Veteranos B5INDEPENDIENTE
ARTURO MARQUES COLOMER204302:33:33Veteranos C1INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ HERNANDIS2112602:33:33Veteranos B6INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID SANZ AGUIRRE221502:38:13Senior Masculino5INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER HERRERA VALLADOLID231802:39:26Veteranos A11INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO LEON RODRIGUEZ241702:39:26Veteranos A12INDEPENDIENTE
IGNACIO GOMEZ SEGUI251902:40:34Senior Masculino6INDEPENDIENTE

Iniciación

Nombre
Pos
Dorsal
T. Oficial
Categoría
P.Cat.
Club
CESAR SANZ IRANZO111500:54:22Veteranos A1EP TURIS-ONFIRE
SANTIAGO RIBES214501:10:30Junior-Promesa Masculino1
CARLOS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ311801:13:00Senior Masculino1INDEPENDIENTE
JOSÉ ZANÓN ZARZO414301:13:00Senior Masculino2
SANTIAGO TRIBALDOS513601:13:01Veteranos B1INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO OLIVA ARROYO6201:14:57Veteranos A2
EDUARDO CORELL GARCIA73201:18:17Veteranos A3C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
SANTIAGO RUIZ MARIN813101:19:44Veteranos A4VERICUETOS DE GODELLETA
CRISTINA CARCEL CORTES911301:23:25Veteranas A1CA TRIESPORT TURIS
SALVADOR DOMENECH BOLTES103401:36:10Veteranos A5C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
JOSE DOMENECH BOLTES113301:36:11Veteranos A6C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
YESSICA FERNANDEZ BERMUDO1211401:36:11Senior Femenino1CA TRIESPORT TURIS
JOSE ZANON CORELL1313901:36:11Veteranos A7C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
IGNACIO VARONA PERIS1414801:41:23Veteranos B2
GABRIEL BULDU GIL1510401:41:23Veteranos B3INDEPENDIENTE
NACHO RUIZ1611101:41:23Veteranos B4
ISMAEL SANSEVERINO BALAGUER1714901:41:24Veteranos B5
ERNESTO VERDU MAS1813701:42:30Veteranos C1
AMPARO BENLLOCH FRANCO1910101:52:20Veteranas B1CA TRIESPORT TURIS
FERMIN SALCEDO MONTO2010202:12:44Veteranos B6INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER CARRILLO RIDAO2110702:15:14Veteranos B7INDEPENDIENTE
CARMINA ALSINA GALAN2210302:15:14Veteranas B2INDEPENDENT
ESTER FRANCO MARTINEZ233602:22:33Senior Femenino2C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
LORENA FRANCO MARTINEZ243702:22:38Junior-Promesa Femenino1C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
MANUEL POLO CERDA2510602:29:17Veteranos B8INDEPENDIENTE
ELISA GARCIA PROSPER2610502:29:18Veteranas B3INDEPENDIENTE

Marcha

Nombre
Pos
Dorsal
T. Oficial
CRISTIAN MORENO MOLINA112001:53:58
EMILIO ROMERO GARCIA212801:54:03
SUSANA NAVARRO FRANCO314601:58:57
PAULA ARNAU ROSER
45101:58:57
RAUL ARNAU GIL51101:58:59
JUAN RUIZ FERNANDEZ612901:59:02
AITANA RUIZ GOMEZ713001:59:02
JOSE JUAN TALAVERA RODRIGUEZ813502:00:55
MARTA LATORRE PEREZ910802:01:09
RAMÓN LOPEZ ZANÓN1015202:05:00
AMPARO FRANCO SANCHO1114402:10:27
MARIA JOSE ALBERT SERRA122702:12:32
M¬ PILAR REALES ZAHINOS1312702:12:34
ALVARO NAVARRO CALVET1412302:12:36
JUAN MIGUEL CERVERA ANDREU153102:12:37
MARI CARMEN SEGOVIA1610902:27:33
LOLES FORA1711002:27:33
PEPI JUAN1811202:27:34
LOURDES FRANCO ZANON193802:29:14
CLARA MOYA PEREZ2012202:29:15

Estadísticas