I Volta a Peu A Mas Camarera

Clasificación I Volta a Peu a Mas Camarera

DORSALGener.TiempoNOMBRECATEGORIACLUBCat.
7810.012013888888889VICENTE MARQUES ALBERTOVETERANO A MASCC.A. ALTURA1
8120.012175925925926LORENTE MIGUELSENIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE1
11930.012361111111111BONET SERRANO JAIMESENIOR MASCULINCDM AVANT MONCADA2
10240.012418981481481LOPEZ VILLANUEVA JUANJOSENIOR MASCULINREDOLAT TEAM3
6750.012581018518519CHISVERT SOTO ALEJANDROSENIOR MASCULINREDOLAT TEAM4
8460.012731481481481MARTINEZ GABALDON QUIQUEVETERANO A MASCCLOCKWORK RUNNING2
4170.012789351851852ZARZO ESCRICH JULIOVETERANO A MASCC.A. VILAMARXANT3
6080.012858796296296SAIZ BONET ENRIQUEJUNIOR MASCULINCEA BETERA1
11890.012986111111111ROMAN CORIA DANIELVETERANO A MASCFONDISTAS DE SILLA4
109100.013009259259259BALLESTER PILAN ABRAHAMVETERANO A MASCREDOLAT TEAM5
115110.013032407407407CERVERA MILAN ANDRESVETERANO A MASCMETAESPORT6
76120.01306712962963MEDINA PEÑA CARLOSVETERANO A MASCINDEPENDIENTE7
23130.013125SALESA DURO DAVIDJUNIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE2
59140.013298611111111SAIZ BONET DAVIDJUNIOR MASCULINCEA BETERA3
42150.013414351851852SORIA DOMINGO NICOLASVETERANO B MASCBURJARUNNERS1
137160.013472222222222SONNERY-COTTET ARNAUDSENIOR MASCULINC.T. CD MONCADA5
49170.013518518518519GALINDO VILLANUEVA JAVIERVETERANO A MASCTRIVU8
3180.013703703703704MUÑOZ HINOJO JAVIERVETERANO B MASCC.A. CARNICAS SERRANO2
79190.01400462962963BRUNCHU LUISSENIOR MASCULINCDM AVANT MONCADA6
103200.014108796296296SANCHEZ VERDEGUER RUBENVETERANO A MASCGREEN POWER SPORT TEAM9
85210.014201388888889RUBIO DIAZ JAVIERSENIOR MASCULINCDM AVANT MONCADA7
97220.014270833333333ROMERO ARBAS MARIOVETERANO A MASCXTEAM10
80230.01443287037037QUIGUANDO VERONICASENIOR FEMENINOCEA BETERA1
25240.014502314814815ARROYO GAVIDIA DAVIDVETERANO A MASCC.A. ALFAFAR ELS TAULAINS11
108250.014618055555556PEREZ SERRANO JUAN JOSEVETERANO B MASCC.D. RUNNERS CIUTAT VALENCIA3
110260.014780092592593SOSA HARO BENJAMINVETERANO A MASCINDEPENDIENTE12
134270.014884259259259FERRER FELIXVETERANO A MASCCEU RUN13
135280.014953703703704VINA MARISASENIOR FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE2
66290.015011574074074GIL TARIN JUAN VICENTESENIOR MASCULINC.A. VILAMARXANT8
73300.015185185185185COLINO CALOMADE JOANJUNIOR MASCULINCDM AVANT MONCADA4
107310.015243055555556GOMEZ FLORES ALEJANDROSENIOR MASCULINCEA BETERA9
122320.015277777777778FAULI NAVARRO CAROLINAVETERANA B FEMEC.A. VILAMARXANT1
90330.015532407407407SANCHIS CARDONA ALEJANDROVETERANO C MASCTEAM 3FDC1
40340.015856481481481MARTINEZ CARMONA XIMOVETERANO B MASCBURJARUNNERS4
19350.015902777777778SANCHEZ VILA IVANVETERANO A MASCINDEPENDIENTE14
136360.015925925925926SANCHIS JAVIERSENIOR MASCULINC.T. CD MONCADA10
1370.015960648148148DESPREZ EMILYVETERANA A FEMEINDEPENDIENTE1
98380.016111111111111VALIN FERNANDEZ CARLOSVETERANO B MASCSUSO DE LA FUENTE5
145390.01630787037037ALPEÑES HECTORSENIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE11
55400.016342592592593BURGOS FUSTER MARTASENIOR FEMENINOCDM AVANT MONCADA3
113410.016446759259259ORTIZ JOSEVETERANO A MASCCEA BETERA15
37420.016516203703704NICOLAU VAZQUEZ ENRIQUEVETERANO B MASCC.A. ALFAFAR ELS TAULAINS6
120430.016550925925926ARASTEY MERCADER MARIASENIOR FEMENINOC.A. VILAMARXANT4
139440.016608796296296CACERES SERGIOSENIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE12
10450.016678240740741QUIROS BOYERO JOSE LUISVETERANO B MASCRUNNING&MAS7
144460.016701388888889PALANCA VICTORVETERANO A MASCRUNNING&MAS16
114470.016759259259259SANCHEZ NAVARRO DAVIDVETERANO A MASCCEA BETERA17
121480.016782407407407GARCIA GARCIA JUAN MARCOSSENIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE13
47490.016793981481481HERRERA PEREZ LAURAVETERANA A FEMETRIVU2
129500.01681712962963BENITEZ GUTIERREZ JULIO JOSESENIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE14
34510.016898148148148SANCHEZ JORGEJUNIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE5
91520.016944444444444SANCHEZ ARNAL JAVIERSENIOR MASCULINCAIXA POPULAR ESPORTS15
83530.017002314814815GARCIA VIDAL VANESSAVETERANA A FEMECLOCKWORK RUNNING3
89540.017037037037037SOLORZANO CARDAMA DANIELVETERANO A MASCESC.DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN18
116550.017118055555556ALAPONT GARRIDO VICENTEVETERANO A MASCMETA ESPORT19
125560.017141203703704PEREZ TEROL AIDAVETERANA A FEMEINDEPENDIENTE4
92570.017280092592593LARRRABURU RAULVETERANO A MASCCDM AVANT MONCADA20
82580.017372685185185MORENO MONTORO MILAVETERANA A FEMEC.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA5
35590.017488425925926SANCHEZ DEL ALAMO EMILIANOVETERANO C MASCINDEPENDIENTE2
63600.017534722222222LAZARO MONTEAGUDO JESUSVETERANO A MASCINDEPENDIENTE21
68610.01775462962963MIGUEL BENAVENT ANDREAJUNIOR FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE1
53620.017824074074074TALON SALVADOR JOSE DAVIDSENIOR MASCULINORERO PATERNA RUNNERS16
54630.017847222222222CAMARENA BAÑULS ROSAVETERANA A FEMEORERO PATERNA RUNNERS6
130640.017962962962963MARTIN JIMENEZ MANUELVETERANO A MASCINDEPENDIENTE22
24650.018009259259259SANZ CARRILLO VICENTEVETERANO A MASCC.A. NAVAJAS23
64660.018125DELICADO LUJAN JULIAVETERANA A FEMEINDEPENDIENTE7
62670.018148148148148ROJAS CIFRE LOLESVETERANA A FEMEBURJARUNNERS8
11680.018194444444444ALCAÑIZ GARCIA RAMONVETERANO A MASCRUNNING&MAS24
56690.018217592592593PRUÑONOSA GIMENEZ ENRIQUESENIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE17
88700.018321759259259RODRIGUEZ PLAZA MOISESVETERANO A MASCINDEPENDIENTE25
138710.018657407407407CASTILLO SERGIONO EXISTE CATEGORIAINDEPENDIENTE0
87720.018703703703704ZAPATA MONRABAL JOSEVETERANO C MASCINDEPENDIENTE3
99730.018715277777778CASTILLO LLORENS PAUJUNIOR MASCULINCDM AVANT MONCADA6
61740.018761574074074DIAZ CRUZVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE8
75750.018842592592593TRUJILLO MALAGON RUBENVETERANO A MASCINDEPENDIENTE26
31760.018912037037037MADRID VALERO BIENVENIDOVETERANO B MASCRUNNING&MAS9
58770.018923611111111MONTON ALONSO CRISTINAVETERANA B FEMECEA BETERA2
8780.01900462962963CEBRIAN MINGUET VICTORIAVETERANA A FEMERUNNING&MAS9
86790.019050925925926IRANZO MORENO ALBERTO JAVIERVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE10
143800.019189814814815IBAÑEZ SALVADORNO EXISTE CATEGORIAINDEPENDIENTE0
65810.019270833333333LOZANO DURA CELESTEVETERANA A FEMEC.A. VILAMARXANT10
131820.019293981481481CHILET JORGEVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE11
141830.019340277777778IBAÑEZ SALVADORVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE12
6840.019363425925926GARCIA GIMENEZ MARCELINOVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE13
38850.019490740740741SAHUQUILLO SALVADOR JESUSVETERANO B MASCC.A. ALFAFAR ELS TAULAINS14
43860.019722222222222GARCIA PARRA EDUARDOVETERANO B MASCRUNNING&MAS15
26870.019837962962963SEGUI SORIA NEREAJUNIOR FEMENINOCEA BETERA2
12880.019872685185185MICO JOSEVETERANO A MASCINDEPENDIENTE27
9890.020104166666667SANCHIS PEREZ DE LEON ALICIAVETERANA A FEMEINDEPENDIENTE11
7900.020138888888889CEBRIAN ALICIAVETERANA A FEMERUNNING&MAS12
133910.020613425925926CATALA PABLOVETERANO A MASCINDEPENDIENTE28
127920.020636574074074RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ YOLANDAVETERANA B FEMEC.A. VILAMARXANT3
18930.020740740740741INFANTES ALBIÑANA JUANJOVETERANO C MASCTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY4
94940.0209375BENGOECHEA ASIERSENIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE18
74950.020972222222222GARCIA RODRIGO ESCRIVA JORGEJUNIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE7
20960.021099537037037CIBERIO BLANES ISABELVETERANO C FEMEC.A. VILAMARXANT1
39970.02125CISCAR OLGAVETERANA A FEMEINDEPENDIENTE13
50980.021261574074074MUÑOZ FERNANDOSENIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE19
36990.021284722222222SANCHEZ LOPEZ MIRIAMVETERANA A FEMEC.A. ELS SITGES BURJASSOT14
511000.02130787037037MORATO RUIZ ANDREASENIOR FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE5
451010.021365740740741GORGUES VICENTEVETERANO C MASCINDEPENDIENTE5
931020.021423611111111SANCHEZ MINGUET GENOVA ERIKASENIOR FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE6
1241030.021631944444444ALONSO VICENTEVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE16
1231040.021655092592593PLAZANIC LAURENESENIOR FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE7
141050.021678240740741CASTILLO PORCEL DANIELSENIOR MASCULININDEPENDIENTE20
131060.021689814814815ARTUÑEDO SEMPERE ANGELASENIOR FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE8
951070.021840277777778GENOVA SILVIAVETERANA B FEMEINDEPENDIENTE4
961080.021851851851852SANCHEZ-MINGUET MARTINEZ BERNAVETERANO C MASCINDEPENDIENTE6
331090.021909722222222CALBO MONCHO YOLANDAVETERANA A FEMEINDEPENDIENTE15
461100.022291666666667BOU MORRIO EZEQUIELVETERANO A MASCINDEPENDIENTE29
771110.022349537037037BURGUI BURDEUS BEATRIZSENIOR FEMENINOC.A. ALTURA9
691120.022384259259259ROCH SANCHIS ANGELESVETERANA A FEMEC.A. VILAMARXANT16
1321130.02255787037037VALAGUER DANIELVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE17
711140.022581018518519BEDON TERRADEZ JAVIERVETERANO C MASCINDEPENDIENTE7
221150.023055555555556FERNANDEZ PILES ANAVETERANA A FEMECLOCKWORK RUNNING17
211160.023078703703704ALEMAN FLEITAS YURENASENIOR FEMENINOCLOCKWORK RUNNING10
1461170.023217592592593ESTE DORSAL NO ESTÁ ASIGNADOSIN CATEGORIAINDEPENDIENTE0
1041180.02337962962963FERRANDO RODRIGUEZ ANGELESVETERANA A FEMERUNNING&MAS18
301190.023391203703704COSTA MARTINEZ RAFAELVETERANO B MASCRUNNING&MAS18
1011200.023449074074074LARRABURU FLORJUNIOR FEMENINOCDM AVANT MONCADA3
1061210.023483796296296MUÑIZ CARRION NOELIAVETERANA A FEMEINDEPENDIENTE19
1421220.023900462962963ESTE DORSAL NO ESTÁ ASIGNADOSIN CATEGORIAINDEPENDIENTE0
521230.023923611111111BALABAN ANDREEAVETERANA A FEMEINDEPENDIENTE20
571240.024039351851852PORTILLA SALAZAR GRACIELAVETERANA A FEMEINDEPENDIENTE21
481250.024050925925926VIZCAINO CARLES MERKHYVETERANA A FEMETEAM 3FDC22
1001260.024131944444444CASTILLO CERVERA EMILIOVETERANO B MASCCDM AVANT MONCADA19
41270.024270833333333VERDU QUIRANT VICENTEVETERANO C MASCRUNNING&MAS8
291280.024282407407407RUIZ SANDRO MANUELVETERANO B MASCINDEPENDIENTE20
281290.024305555555556MARIN GARCIA ALEJANDRAVETERANA B FEMEINDEPENDIENTE5
171300.032916666666667MARTINEZ PEYDRO ISABELVETERANO C FEMETHE KENYAN URBAN WAY2
721310.032951388888889CUARTERO SUESCUN GLORIAVETERANO C FEMEINDEPENDIENTE3