I Trail de Losa del Obispo

Clasificación I Trail de Losa del Obispo

nombrecategoriadorsalClubtoficialposposcat
MIGUEL ANGEL PE?ALVER DE AQUINOVETERANO A207TRAIL VILLAR00:57:3011
TONI PEREZ GOMEZVETERANO B197ALEX CAMPOS TEAM00:58:2121
ALFONSO DE LA TORRE SAEZVETERANO A151C.D. ALCUDIADEVEO TEAM00:58:2332
JAVIER NU?EZ RODRIGUEZVETERANO B57C.A. RUNNING CATARROJA00:58:2942
DANIEL MARTINEZ GARCIAABSOLUTA M217TRAL VILLAR00:58:4455
SIDHARTA GARCIA MARTINEZVETERANO A153TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL00:59:2263
JOSE GINES CARRASCO BALANZAVETERANO B126AMIGO-JAVI00:59:5573
ALEJANDRO GALINDO PERALESABSOLUTA M211C.D.ALCUDIADEVEOTEAM01:00:3588
ENRIQUE SAIZ BONETJUN/PRO M32C.A. BETERA01:00:3891
MIGUEL RUIZ GIMENEZVETERANO A58C.A. RUNNING CATARROJA01:01:32104
VICENTE CARLOS TRINIDAD DOMENECHVETERANO C212TRAIL VILLAR01:01:57111
CARLOS FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZVETERANO A166TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL01:02:41125
PASCUAL DEL CASTILLO MARTINEZVETERANO C179CRESPO CRONORUNER01:03:13132
JOAQUIN CERVERON FERNANDEZVETERANO C156C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA01:03:18143
UBALDO PEREZVETERANO B163C.A. SALTAMONTES01:03:35154
DAVID SANDIEGO PEREZVETERANO A96C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING01:03:42166
ESTEBAN PEREZ TORTAJADAABSOLUTA M175TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL01:03:471717
FRAN TENZA GARCIAABSOLUTA M56CLUB GEDF ELDA01:03:501818
SANTI MIGUEL GUILLENVETERANO A14IVECO-FANDOS TURIA EXTREM01:04:00197
MANUEL BAUS RUIZMASTER M44JR BRUNELEC BENETUSER01:04:17201
MARCOS GALINDO PERALESVETERANO A81C.D. ALCUDIADEVEOTEAM01:04:51218
JOSE IGNACIO PRIETO CANDELAVETERANO A149C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENTE01:05:20229
JOSE MIGUEL ESCALONA NAVARROVETERANO A165INDEPENDIENTE01:05:242310
VICTOR VALLS MORALESABSOLUTA M101C.D. ALCUDIADEVEOTEAM01:05:442424
DAVID SAIZ BONETJUN/PRO M27C.A. BETERA01:05:53252
ESTEFANO CERVERA ZAPATAVETERANO B195C D.ZONA 3 TRAIL RUNNING01:06:14265
ANGEL ORME?O LOPEZVETERANO B145CORATGE MISSIONS01:06:21276
ISIDRO HORCASVETERANO C84C.A. PETROLA01:06:39284
JOSE LUIS PADILLA IBA?EZVETERANO C105OBJETIVO FINISH01:07:02295
GABRIEL VELA MUEDRAVETERANO A159ZONA 3 CD TRAILRUNNING01:07:053011
ERNESTO MIRASOL RUBIOVETERANO C23INDEPENDIENTE01:07:31316
HECTOR CASTILLO COLLADOVETERANO B86ADN TRAIL RUNNERS01:07:42327
JUAN RAMON VIDAL PALOMARESVETERANO C117ALPESA01:07:44337
PABLO USACH TORTAJADAABSOLUTA M172TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL01:08:353434
MIGUEL ANGEL SANZ PARDOABSOLUTA M42GMP-SECCION MONTA?A01:08:503535
JORDI ANDRES MARTINEZVETERANO A98SALVAJES TRENCACUDOLS01:09:073612
JOSE VIDAL GONZALEZ BLASCOVETERANO A216SC TRAIL RUNNERS TITAGUAS01:09:343713
RAFA SOLAZ GALLEGOVETERANO A170GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM01:10:313814
MIGUEL VILATA ESTEVEVETERANO B104C.A. VILAMARXANT01:11:07398
JUAN SANCHEZ VARONVETERANO A78C.A. Pu?ol01:11:074015
MANUEL MARIN SALORABSOLUTA M181INDEPENDIENTE01:11:434141
JAVIER MU?OZ HINOJOVETERANO C1SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO01:12:05428
RUBEN CAMPOS VICENTEJUN/PRO M150C.D. ALCUDIADEVEO TEAM01:12:12433
CARLOS RUBIO MU?OZJUN/PRO M186INDEPENDIENTE01:12:29444
OSCAR OLIVARES PAMBLANCOVETERANO B183INDEPENDIENTE01:12:35459
HECTOR MORENO LOPEZJUN/PRO M74C.A. CORRELIANA01:12:37465
ELISABETH RIOS PEREDOABSOLUTA F45BURJARUNNERS01:12:50471
DANIEL CALATAYUD ASENSIVETERANO A120MONTANYETA RUNNERS01:12:574816
IVAN ANDRES TERUELVETERANO A171ZONA 3 CD TRAILRUNNING01:13:514917
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ MADRIGALVETERANO B70INDEPENDIENTE01:14:365010
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA GARCIAVETERANO B214INDEPENDIENTE01:14:455111
CHRISTOFER ALONSO MONTOROJUN/PRO M85GOLDCAR-BIKESPORTCHIVA01:15:05526
JUAN CARLOS ROIG ALMANSAVETERANO C147BCS TRAIL D?UIXO01:15:08539
PEP DE LA TORRE I LOPEZVETERANO B55CAP01:15:135412
JAVI GIMENO BRISAVETERANO B97INDEPENDIENTE01:15:265513
JUAN CARLOS FORTEA MARTINVETERANO C39C.A. QUART DE POBLET01:15:385610
ANTONIO MATA HUERTASVETERANO B102SALVAJES TRENCACUDOLS01:16:035714
TONI ZARAGOZA OCHEDAMASTER M17C.A. BETERA01:16:14582
RUBEN GALLENT BLASCOABSOLUTA M160INDEPENDIENTE01:16:485958
ANTONIO GARZON CAMPOSMASTER M169INDEPENDIENTE01:17:08603
FRAN SUAY CERVERAVETERANO B30INDEPENDIENTE01:17:086115
LUCAS TEJEDOR MARIABSOLUTA M115C.C. TOS PELAT01:17:256261
RAFAEL HUERTA HUESOABSOLUTA M111INDEPENDIENTE01:17:536362
JOSE VICENTE MARTINEZ ARGILESABSOLUTA M12TITAGUAS RUNNERS01:18:016463
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZABSOLUTA M184INDEPENDIENTE01:18:136564
CRISTIAN LUSOABSOLUTA M187INDEPENDIENTE01:18:526665
JUANITO MERIDA PANTOJAABSOLUTA M196INDEPENDIENTE01:18:536766
QUIQUE CANOSVETERANO B21EIXIDA C.A.01:19:016816
FRANCISCO GILVETERANO A65JR BRUNELEC BENETUSER01:19:246918
JOSE CARLOS BENITO MOZOVETERANO B43JR BRUNELEC BENETUSER01:19:247017
SANTIAGO SAN JUAN ALARMAVETERANO C73RUNNERS DE L?HORTA01:19:387111
DAVID DIAZ MORENOJUN/PRO M52INDEPENDIENTE01:19:40727
JESUS HEREDIA ROMEROVETERANO B19TRAIL-RUNNERS T.BLANQUES01:19:457318
JOSE ANTONIO MAMBRILLA MORENOABSOLUTA M50INDEPENDIENTE01:19:517473
CARLOS SERRAL NAVARROABSOLUTA M188INDEPENDIENTE01:19:597574
JUAN EMILIO ESPIVETERANO A164BENIGANIM TRAIL01:20:037619
LAURA NU?EZ RODRIGUEZVETERANA A59C.A. RUNNING CATARROJA01:20:45771
SERGIO MONLEON MILLANVETERANO A204TRAIL VILLAR01:21:007820
RICARDO MONTULL CRESPOABSOLUTA M76INDEPENDIENTE01:21:117977
TOM?S SANTOS TOQUEROABSOLUTA M71INDEPENDIENTE01:21:118078
ALBERTO CORREDOR NAVALONABSOLUTA M49INDEPENDIENTE01:21:178179
MARIA DOLORES CORTES CARMONAVETERANA B202INDEP01:21:24821
ALFONSO SANZ GARCIAVETERANO C199SENSE LIMITS01:21:268312
OSCAR GOYANES BELLOABSOLUTA M63INDEPENDIENTE01:21:458481
LUIS VALERO LAZAROABSOLUTA M162TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL01:22:038582
CARLOS RIUS NICODEMOSVETERANO B123CORATGE MISSIONS01:22:038619
ESTHER BOTICA MORCILLOJUN/PRO F131CORATGE MISSIONS01:22:03871
CARLOS ROQUE PUCHADESVETERANO B124CORATGE MISSIONS01:22:048820
FRANCISCO JAVIER ASENSIO GONZALEZJUN/PRO M110CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON01:22:09898
MIGUEL ANGEL IBIZA HERVASVETERANO B95C.A. ALZIRA01:22:129021
RUBEN LAVARAABSOLUTA M87ADN TRAIL RUNNERS01:22:189188
JOSE FRANCISCO FARGA MONTANERVETERANO B109INDEPENDIENTE01:22:529222
ALEJANDRO GARCIA CATALAABSOLUTA M25INDEPENDIENTE01:22:569390
RAUL VIDAL HURTADOABSOLUTA M26INDEPENDIENTE01:22:569491
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ SEVILLANOVETERANO C61C.A. SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA01:22:579513
JAVIER ALBARA?EZ RUBIOVETERANO B60INDEPENDIENTE01:22:579623
DAVID SANCHEZVETERANO B13INDEPENDIENTE01:23:549724
MANUEL GONZALEZ SANCHEZVETERANO B155INDEPENDIENTE01:24:299825
VICENTE ANDREU VILLARVETERANO C135INDEPENDIENTE01:24:509914
JOSE ABAD PERISVETERANO C122OBJETIVO FINISH01:25:0510015
YOLANDA VIDAGA? GARCIAVETERANA C67C.A. VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO01:25:091011
JOSE ANTONIO CAZALLA BALAGUERVETERANO B190INDEPENDIENTE01:25:1010226
FERNANDO REQUENA JORDANVETERANO B189INDEPENDIENTE01:25:1110327
DAVID SANZ GIMENEZJUN/PRO M139INDEPENDIENTE01:25:201049
NELO MESEGUER COSTAVETERANO A88INDEPENDIENTE01:26:0110521
ALFREDO FERRANDO ESTEBANVETERANO B100C.A. PASSENCURT01:26:1010628
CRISTIAN GOMEZ ZARCOABSOLUTA M200CDT GET GOING01:26:14107104
ITZIAR PEREZ TEROLABSOLUTA F99SALVAJES TRENCACUDOLS01:26:261084
EUGENIO SAIZ ROMEROMASTER M28INDEPENDIENTE01:26:351094
JAVIER LOPEZ TORRESABSOLUTA M72INDEPENDIENTE01:26:41110106
VICTOR MORENO GILVETERANO B103HIGUERUELAS TRAIL01:26:5811129
JULIAN LEON MARTIVETERANO C91C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA01:27:1311216
DAVID MORENO VICENTVETERANO A121INDEPENDIENTE01:28:0111322
MARTA LOZANO GIMENEZVETERANA A167THE KENYAN URBAN WAY01:28:481142
MARTA MARTINEZ MARTINEZABSOLUTA F168ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS01:28:481155
JOSE TROYANO NAVARROVETERANO B113ZONA3 CLUB DEPORTIVO01:28:4911630
NURIA LOPEZ DEL OLMOVETERANA A108INDEPENDIENTE01:29:141173
MIGUEL ALEIXANDRE GARCIAABSOLUTA M177DESNIVEL+TRAIL01:29:43118113
YOLANDA JIMENEZ LOPEZVETERANA B176DESNIVEL+TRAIL01:29:481192
ALEJANDRO ESTEVE SEVERINOVETERANO A114C.A. PASSENCURT01:29:5712023
RICARDO ROIG ORTIZMASTER M2ARDILLAS01:30:051215
MIGUEL ANGEL MONTEJANO DONARVETERANO B136INDEPENDIENTE01:30:5412231
JUAN CARLOS SANZ MARTINEZMASTER M18S.D. CORRECAMINOS01:32:151236
ALBERTO SANCHEZ RAYOJUN/PRO M89INDEPENDIENTE01:32:4212410
ENNIO IZQUIERDO HERMOSILLAABSOLUTA M107INDEPENDIENTE01:33:03125120
EDGAR L?PEZ MART?NEZABSOLUTA M143CORATGE MISSIONS01:33:27126121
VICTOR BALLESTER RUBIOABSOLUTA M144CORATGE MISSIONS01:33:28127122
DAVID PEREZ RODRIGOABSOLUTA M191INDEPENDIENTE01:33:43128123
CLARA PORTER MINGUEZABSOLUTA F192INDEPENDIENTE01:33:441296
JOSE ANGEL ALFARO GALDONMASTER M3ARDILLAS01:33:501307
JOSE ANTONIO CARCELVETERANO A7VESPA CLUB REQUENA01:34:0413124
JAVIER VIQUE GASC?VETERANO C127CORATGE MISSIONS01:34:2213217
YOLANDA GALAN RUBIOABSOLUTA F64INDEPENDIENTE01:34:311337
JUAN MANUEL GARCIA GILVETERANO A66JR BRUNELEC BENETUSER01:34:4313425
MANUEL MORENO MOLINAVETERANO A80JR BRUNELEC BENETUSER01:34:4413526
IVAN GONZALEZVETERANO A83INDEPENDIENTE01:35:5813627
MARIA AMPARO DIAZ ROMEROVETERANA B173C.A. RESID?NCIA CANTALLOPS01:36:231373
DANIEL MU?OZ LOPEZVETERANO A15INDEPENDIENTE01:36:3813828
PILAR ALGARRA GARCIAMASTER F79SUSODELAFUENTE01:36:421391
PAU RUBIOVETERANO B77PAS A PAS LA CANYADA01:37:3014032
ALEJANDRO RUIZ CISCARVETERANO A116INDEPENDIENTE01:37:3114129
SUSANA BELGHAOUIA LEONVETERANA B37INDEPENDIENTE01:37:321424
VERONICA NAVARRETE LEONVETERANA A148ZONA 3 CD TRAILRUNNING01:38:081434
ENRIQUE GONZALEZ BLASCOVETERANO A203INDEPENDIENTE01:38:1314430
CARLOS CERVERA REYABSOLUTA M69INDEPENDIENTE01:38:13145138
JOSE MOLL LLACERVETERANO A174INDEPENDIENTE01:38:1414631
JOSE PEIRO CHAVELIVETERANO C6ALPESA01:38:1814718
FLORI TOMBAABSOLUTA F210INDEPENDIENTE01:38:391488
JOSE VIDAL BALAGUER APARICIOVETERANO A209INDEPENDIENTE01:38:4814932
NACHO GRANDE SACEDONVETERANO A54INDEPENDIENTE01:38:5015033
LORENA CAMPOS ESCRIBANOABSOLUTA F53INDEPENDIENTE01:38:501519
SARA RODRIGO HERNANDEZABSOLUTA F34INDEPENDIENTE01:39:1215210
RICARDO PEREZ RODRIGOABSOLUTA M36INDEPENDIENTE01:39:14153143
CHELO MART?N BIOSCAMASTER F128CORATGE MISSIONS01:40:031542
MARIBEL MARCO RAM?NVETERANA B146CORATGE MISSIONS01:40:031555
JOSE RAMON SOSPEDRA ALACREUVETERANO B154RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA01:40:1615633
TAMARA BELLIDO OREROABSOLUTA F9INDEPENDIENTE01:40:2515711
JUAN ORTIZ ALCA?IZVETERANO B38INDEPENDIENTE01:42:1915834
LUCIA DE ROS COCERAABSOLUTA F93CDT GET GOING01:42:2915912
VICENTE PELLICER CALVOMASTER M132CORATGE MISSIONS01:45:221608
LAURA LOPEZ REQUENIABSOLUTA F185INDEPENDIENTE01:46:0416113
JOSE ANDRES MENDEZ ALCA?IZABSOLUTA M10INDEPENDIENTE01:46:22162149
MIGUEL LLOP POLOVETERANO A11TITAGUAS RUNNERS01:46:3116334
PATRICIA CORTELL SELLESABSOLUTA F31INDEPENDIENTE01:48:3316414
JUAN ANTONIO PARDO CABRERAVETERANO A29INDEPENDIENTE01:48:3316535
BLANCA GARCIA ESCOBARABSOLUTA F133CORATGE MISSIONS01:50:4616615
LAURA GARCIA NAVARROABSOLUTA F130TEAM SILVERSPORT01:53:2316716
MARIAN MARTINEZABSOLUTA F51Pe?a EL Coyote01:53:2416817
SERGIO PERALTA MONTESABSOLUTA M48INDEPENDIENTE01:53:55169152
NEREIDA SOLER MONTENEGROABSOLUTA F47PE?A EL COYOTE01:53:5517018
VANESA ALFARO GALLEGOVETERANA A112PE?A EL COYOTE01:54:081715
ISABELA GUERRA NOHALEZABSOLUTA F129CORATGE MISSIONS01:54:3617219
VANESA VIVO SERRAABSOLUTA F198SENSE LIMITS01:55:1917320
ANTONIO IRANZO CANOVASMASTER M68C.A. ALCASSER01:56:111749
ADRIAN GARCIA MATEOABSOLUTA M119BURJARUNNERS01:57:51175155
JAIME CUEVAS VERDEJOVETERANO A40BURJARUNNERS01:57:5317636
ROC?O ASTRID BONILLA ROSALESVETERANA A41BURJARUNNERS01:57:531776
MERCEDES BORDAS MOYAVETERANA C141INDEPENDIENTE01:59:111782
MARIA VICTORIA JIMENEZ CASTELLVETERANA B140INDEPENDIENTE01:59:121796
JUAN CARLOS SALAVERT FABIANIMASTER M137INDEPENDIENTE01:59:1318010