XXII Carrera Popular de Godelleta

Clasificación XXII Carrera popular de Godelleta 2016

Gener.NombreDorsalTiempoCategoriaClubPos.Cat
1JULIAN RAMIREZ GARCIA19400:34:59Veteranos ACA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT1
2ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ52300:35:19Senior MCT HURACAN VALENCIA1
3DAVID APARICIO FUENTES61900:36:04Veteranos A2
4MANUEL HERRERO OLIVA41900:36:51Veteranos AURBAN RUNNING CASTELLON3
5CARLOS GARCIA PALLAS58000:38:17Senior M2
6MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ GARCIA24500:38:19Veteranos ACLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE4
7JOAN ANTONI FERRER ROIG20700:38:28Veteranos ACA MURCIELAGOS5
8MIQUEL PRATS RICOMA43200:38:31Senior MIndependiente3
9CARLOS VILLALBA MARTINEZ41400:38:35Veteranos AIndependiente6
10FERNANDO DOMENECH GARCIA26300:38:42Veteranos ACLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE7
11FREDMAN ARIAS ESPINOSA45000:39:03Senior MCDUPV TRIATLO4
12BENITO PANCORBO ALVARZ61000:39:24Veteranos A8
13JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ GARCIA32300:39:25Veteranos ACARNICAS SERRANO9
14JULIAN GARCIA DIAZ21100:39:26Veteranos AIndependiente10
15MIGUEL TORRIJO IGUAL400:39:46Veteranos BCA EDETA1
16SANTIAGO RIBES PEREZ55900:39:50Senior MCT HURACAN VALENCIA5
17DAVID AGUILERA VALENCIA41600:39:51Veteranos AC.N. MASTER MORVEDRE11
18DIONISIO MAHEDERO CORTES14300:40:14Veteranos BGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM2
19MANOLO MORENO GANDIA48100:40:16Senior MCA POBLATS MARITIMS6
20JESUS FORADADAD TORRECILLAS39800:40:22Veteranos ASPORTS & FUN12
21GORI MARTINEZ63300:40:23Veteranos B3
22JAIME GIMENEZ PUCHADES12200:40:25Veteranos BCA TRIESPORT TURIS4
23JUAN GABRIEL SANCHEZ PLAZA25300:40:29Veteranos ACA PEUS LLEUGERS13
24ALEJANDRO ARIZA NAVARRO43300:40:45Senior MRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA7
25JAVIER VELASCO GARCIA46800:40:45Senior MIndependiente8
26MIGUEL CASTELLANO PEREZ21500:40:47Veteranos ABENICORRER-BENISANO14
27JAVIER ESPEJO VALENCIA44700:40:50Senior MTRAGALEGUAS.ORG9
28ENRIC SAMPER SOSA43500:41:30Senior MRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA10
29JORDI LORENTE MARTINEZ40000:41:36Veteranos ARUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA15
30JAVIER GALINDO VILLANUEVA38600:41:39Veteranos AIndependiente16
31NICOLAS SORIA DOMINGO21200:41:45Veteranos ABURJARUNNERS17
32FERNANDO ORTIZ DE FEZ31300:41:45Veteranos ARUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA18
33JULIO ZARZO ESCRICH43700:41:46Senior MCA VILAMARXANT11
34JAIME LOZANO BENAVENT54000:41:47Senior MIndependiente12
35FERNANDO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ47500:41:48Senior MREDOLAT TEAM13
36HUGO NAVARRO BASTIDAS41100:41:53Veteranos ACLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE19
37RUBEN ABOLAFIO PEREZ60100:41:57Senior M14
38ALBERTO TORTAJADA CORTES17800:42:02Veteranos BCLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE5
39VICTOR NUEZ ESCRIBANO56800:42:06Junior MCLOCKWORK RUNNING1
40PEDRO MARTINEZ ESCOTO14700:42:11Veteranos BIndependiente6
41RUBEN SEGRERA LLORIS50900:42:18Senior MELS CARAGOLETS15
42JOSE ANTONIO PASTOR IBA?EZ38300:42:22Veteranos ACA TRIESPORT TURIS20
43ANTONIO SANZ BECANA29200:42:26Veteranos ACORREORES BUNOL21
44JORGE CARRION TABERNER24300:42:30Veteranos AREHAB ESPORT TEAM22
45MIGUEL ANGEL PASTOR BELDA62100:42:39Veteranos A23
46DAVID PUCHOL MARTINEZ49300:42:41Senior MCA EDETA16
47HELIO MOLINA RABADAN19600:42:43Veteranos ACA PEUS LLEUGERS24
48ENRIQUE ANTON GOMEZ36500:42:44Veteranos AIndependiente25
49EDUARD CREMADES OLMO33600:42:57Veteranos ACA PEUS LLEUGERS26
50JUAN JOSE VAZ SAEZ50000:43:04Senior MTORRENT CORRE17
51PEDRO MORA BERDU7100:43:04Veteranos BTORRENT CORRE7
52JOAQUI GARRIGUES CARRASCOSA18100:43:06Veteranos BCA CORREORES BUNOL8
53JOSE LUIS O?ATE CEBRIAN13300:43:07Veteranos BRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA9
54JUAN ANTONIO SEGOVIA MARIN52900:43:08Senior MIndependiente18
55ANTONIO JAVIER REINA RUIZ28800:43:12Veteranos AREDOLAT TEAM27
56MICHAEL ALEXANDER 59200:43:14Junior M2
57JOSE MANUEL VELAZQUEZ OLMOS43400:43:23Senior MSPIRITUS PEOPLE19
58JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ IRANZO35800:43:27Veteranos ACA PEUS LLEUGERS28
59GUSTAVO MARTINEZ GOMARIZ32700:43:32Veteranos ACA PUCOL29
60RAFA RUIZ MARIN37100:43:34Veteranos AIndependiente30
61RAUL RUIZ MARIN57600:43:38Veteranos A31
62ROGELIO MA?EZ SABATER30300:43:39Veteranos AIndependiente32
63MARCOS FERNANDEZ TARRAGA48500:43:52Senior MCA QUART DE POBLET20
64LUIS GARCIA SAEZ62900:43:52Veteranos A33
65JUAN ESQUERDO FORTEA60700:43:53Veteranos A34
66PABLO PALMER GIMENEZ20300:44:02Veteranos ACD METAESPORT35
67PEDRO ZAPATER GARCIA17400:44:16Veteranos BCA CHESTE10
68JAVIER MU?OZ SERRANO60200:44:22Veteranos B11
69FRANCISCO MARTINEZ SOTO2600:44:29Veteranos BIndependiente12
70SERGIO RAMOS ORTIZ34900:44:30Veteranos APENA EL COYOTE36
71RAEFAEL MORELL MIRASOL32800:44:36Veteranos ACA CHESTE37
72SERGIO LOPEZ ESPEJO51200:44:38Senior MORERO PATERNA RUNNERS21
73ABRAHAM MARTINEZ VITTORI48300:44:44Senior MIndependiente22
74JOSE MIGUEL ESCALONA NAVARRO32000:44:44Veteranos AIndependiente38
75TONI SANCHEZ RUIZ9100:44:46Veteranos BBURJARUNNERS13
76JUAN CARLOS CUNQUERO63000:44:47Veteranos A39
77JESUS BONILLO GARCIA47200:44:48Senior MBURJARUNNERS23
78JAVIER FORTEA DOMINGUEZ58800:44:49Veteranos A40
79LLUIS RICARD CHAMPIN ALVAREZ47400:44:49Senior MTRIATLO SERRES DEL MESTRAL24
80FRAN LOPEZ SACEDA26200:44:51Veteranos ACA CORREORES BUNOL41
81YAIZA HURTADO ESCUDERO57800:44:53Senior F1
82ALEJANDRO JOSE ABAD GARCIA48400:44:53Senior MCA MURCIELAGOS25
83CARLOS FRANCISCO GRAU CALVENTE54900:44:53Senior MCA CORREORES BUNOL26
84JOSEP CERVERA GARCIA40800:44:53Veteranos AORERO PATERNA RUNNERS42
85ROBERTO MU?OZ BADIA44200:44:58Senior MBURJARUNNERS27
86JESUS QUILES GUAITA54200:45:03Senior MCT HURACAN-HUMMER28
87JOSE MANUEL PALMERO LOPEZ25100:45:03Veteranos AEP TURIS43
88MIGUEL SORIA SAN PEDRO39400:45:08Veteranos ATRIVU44
89ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ PUCHADES46900:45:08Senior MIndependiente29
90ALBERTO GOMEZ ALCA?IZ40200:45:13Veteranos AAVAPACE CORRE45
91JUAN JOSE PEREZ SERRANO18800:45:21Veteranos ARUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA46
92VICTOR CENTELLES TARREGA22800:45:21Veteranos ACORATGE MISSIONS47
93MARILO COLOMINO LECHUGA28200:45:22Veteranas AURBAN RUNNING CASTELLON1
94ANTONIO ROCHA BELLO42200:45:22Veteranos ASERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO48
95JUAN A?ON HIGON28300:45:23Veteranos ACA TRIESPORT TURIS49
96RAFAEL BLANCO BALLESTER27100:45:25Veteranos ABURJARUNNERS50
97JORGE BELLVER NAVARRO19500:45:27Veteranos ACA EDETA51
98ROBERTO VISCONTI CIFRE44100:45:28Senior MTRAGALEGUAS.ORG30
99FRANCISCO CAMILO PE?A PELLICER56100:45:30Senior MCA QUART DE POBLET31
100JOSE RAMON BELENGUER62000:45:33Veteranos A52
101VICENTE GARCIA CORVERA61400:45:36Veteranos A53
102JULIAN SAIZ MARTINEZ20400:45:38Veteranos AIndependiente54
103JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ GUIJARRO46300:45:39Senior MCFSG32
104JUAN CARLOS SOLIVA PINACH62200:45:49Veteranos A55
105VICENTE MARTI PEIRO53400:45:53Senior MIndependiente33
106DAVID RUIZ FERNANDEZ53600:46:04Senior MCA MURCIELAGOS34
107ROBERTO TARREGA PEREZ54100:46:09Senior MTORRENT RUNNERS35
108RAFA BALAGUER BALLESTER33900:46:13Veteranos AIndependiente56
109JUANMI MARTINEZ FAYOS60000:46:20Veteranos A57
110MARCOS FORNER PLA32200:46:29Veteranos AC.D.ROP? CHERA58
111JOSE MONDRAGON RUIZ51300:46:29Senior MIndependiente36
112MIGUEL AZORIN41000:46:35Veteranos AIndependiente59
113CESAR VINICIO CHIMBO CANDO41800:46:35Veteranos AIndependiente60
114DAVID MURIA POZO30400:46:37Veteranos ACADA UNO A SU RITMO61
115JUAN JULIAN MINUESA MINUESA2000:46:38Veteranos BIndependiente14
116CESAR CASTELLANO REAL23400:46:48Veteranos ABENICORRER-BENISANO62
117JUAN CARLOS GARCIA ESPINOSA15500:46:48Veteranos BCA POBLA DE VALLBONA15
118FRANCISCO ARTIAGA GRAMUNTELL7900:46:49Veteranos BCALCHER16
119JORGE PAREDES GOMEZ34800:46:50Veteranos AORERO PATERNA RUNNERS63
120ISMAEL MARUGAN RICART44500:46:50Senior MIndependiente37
121MIGUEL CRIADO ESPERT54600:46:52Senior MCA CORREORES BUNOL38
122FRAN RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ57200:46:53Junior MIndependiente3
123ADRIAN GARCIA MATEO60300:46:56Senior M39
124MANOLO CELARES22200:46:57Veteranos ABURJARUNNERS64
125ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ JUAN61600:47:02Senior M40
126JUANVI SOLER TAMARIT21300:47:07Veteranos AIndependiente65
127DAVID ARROYO GAVIDIA43900:47:16Senior MTAULAINS41
128JOSE MIGUEL MORALES SANCHEZ31400:47:20Veteranos ASENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA66
129FELIPE RUIZ CORTIJO10900:47:25Veteranos BREDOLAT TEAM17
130JUAN TIMONER DOMINGUEZ26900:47:30Veteranos ACA PEUS LLEUGERS67
131CARLOS JAVIER DOMINGO FIGUERES59300:47:32Veteranos A68
132MIGUEL BUENO PEREZ29500:47:38Veteranos AA.D. 195 METROS69
133JOSE LUIS ARNEDO CABA?ERO10800:47:52Veteranos BKIKE MORET AND RUNNING18
134JORGE GONZALEZ BUCH42700:47:54Veteranos AATALANTA RUNNERS CLUB70
135JOSE VICENTE LLABATA PEREZ45700:47:58Senior MORERO PATERNA RUNNERS42
136JOSEP VICENT ESCRIBA ESCRIBA3800:48:01Veteranos BRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA19
137CARLOS BERMEJO CUTANDA23600:48:05Veteranos ALA RABOSA71
138CHISBERT PONCELAS FRANCISCO59500:48:07Veteranos A72
139GERMAN GARCIA MARTINEZ38700:48:11Veteranos AXTEAM73
140RAFA PUCHADES LOZANO25700:48:27Veteranos ACA TRIESPORT TURIS74
141AGUSTI SILVESTRE BELDA17100:48:30Veteranos BIndependiente20
142MARIA JOSE BORT MORENO27700:48:31Veteranas AIndependiente2
143JORGE RAFAEL SORO DOMENECH52700:48:49Senior MKILOME3 XATIVA43
144FRANCISCO RUIZ ZANON62500:48:55Veteranos B21
145ANDRES MARTINEZ ESCOTO34700:48:55Veteranos AIndependiente75
146ADRIAN MORA OLIVARES51000:48:57Senior MORERO PATERNA RUNNERS44
147JOSE CARDELLS CIFRE47600:48:59Senior ME.P. TUR?S45
148JOSE VICENTE BOLUMAR CRIADO40900:48:59Veteranos AEP TURIS76
149JOSE CARLOS ZAHONERO GARCIA24700:49:00Veteranos ACLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE77
150MIGUEL ESPINOSA LOPEZ53500:49:02Senior MIndependiente46
151EMILY DESPREZ44300:49:04Senior FIndependiente2
152ANTONIO LOPERA LOPEZ2400:49:09Veteranos BCA MURCIELAGOS22
153JOSE LUIS ALACREU CANO11000:49:09Veteranos BC.A.MURCI?LAGOS23
154BORJA MAS I VI?ES56400:49:13Senior MIndependiente47
155ALBERTO SANCHEZ PEREZ48800:49:15Senior MLA TORRE CORRE48
156JOAQUIN ALCOY PUCHADES42500:49:21Veteranos AIndependiente78
157PAULA ALCOCER GOSALBO47700:49:26Senior FPENA EL COYOTE3
158JESUS LOPEZ DEL BARRIO62400:49:28Veteranos B24
159FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ DORADO41700:49:29Veteranos AIndependiente79
160ENRIQUE MOLINA38100:49:38Veteranos ACD CAMP DE MORVEDRE80
161PEDRO LLEDO MOLES3600:49:48Veteranos BIndependiente25
162MARC QUILIS QUESADA37300:49:49Veteranos AIndependiente81
163CARMEN BALBASTRE CANO26100:49:56Veteranas ASANUS VITAE TEAM3
164VICENTE TORTOSA GALINDO26700:49:56Veteranos AIndependiente82
165ALBERTO DONOSO LAHIGUERA41500:49:59Veteranos AIndependiente83
166JUAN CARLOS CASTILLO EJARQUE48700:50:00Senior MIndependiente49
167SANTIAGO BA?O BARBERAN25000:50:00Veteranos AORERO PATERNA RUNNERS84
168FABIAN CAMPESTRE MEZQUITA51400:50:01Senior MIndependiente50
169ANTOLIN HINAREJOS LOPEZ1500:50:03Veteranos BIndependiente26
170MIGUEL COSTA ARENAS39200:50:04Veteranos AREDOLAT TEAM85
171JAVIER COLLADOS25900:50:05Veteranos AIndependiente86
172JULIO ARTURO MOYA LOZANO49700:50:08Senior MEP TURIS51
173NACHO LEREU RAMIREZ23900:50:11Veteranos ACALCHER87
174DANIEL PLANELLS GONZALEZ7800:50:13Veteranos BIndependiente27
175ANA ESTELLES MARTI41300:50:15Veteranas AIndependiente4
176VTE LARA DOMINGUEZ20900:50:16Veteranos AIndependiente88
177MARI CARMEN LLOPIS ALFARO31000:50:21Veteranas ACA POBLA DE VALLBONA5
178FRANCISCO JAVIER CONTELLES GIMENO50500:50:21Senior MCA POBLA DE VALLBONA52
179FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ27400:50:22Veteranos AIndependiente89
180FRANCISCO JAVIER TRUJILLO ZAMORA16100:50:23Veteranos BSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO28
181RAMON J ORTIZ SALVADOR25600:50:23Veteranos ACC A LA MARXETA90
182VICENTE VALLS VIGUER2900:50:23Veteranos BIndependiente29
183MANUEL MORENO MOLINA36900:50:30Veteranos AJR BRUNELEC BENETUSER91
184JUAN ANTONIO SOTO63400:50:32Senior M53
185PEDRO JUAN NIETO PUCHALT45200:50:33Senior MBENICORRER-BENISANO54
186JAVIER RODRIGO DE LOS DOLORES4800:50:37Veteranos BA PEU PLA30
187CRISTOFOL RODRIGO DE LOS DOLORES14800:50:37Veteranos BA PEU PLA31
188VICENTE PERIS NAVARRO22300:50:44Veteranos AAVAPACE CORRE92
189MIGUEL ANGEL GAGO GALLEGO13700:50:45Veteranos BIndependiente32
190ERNESTO VILLALON ALBALAT51600:50:52Senior MCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA55
191JOSE CUENCA LOPEZ56200:50:55Senior MTORRENT CORRE56
192JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ GOMEZ37800:50:56Veteranos ACA CORRELIANA93
193LIZ KARINA FERNANDEZ GAUTO52800:50:57Senior FTORRENT CORRE4
194ALEX GRARCIA DE LA ASUNCION57000:50:58Junior MCA QUART DE POBLET4
195MARIO ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD33500:51:01Veteranos ARUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA94
196CARLOS CASTELLO14900:51:07Veteranos BCD ES POSIBLE33
197LUZ MARTINEZ MARTINEZ63100:51:09Veteranas B1
198JOSE MANUEL REALES MU?OZ63200:51:09Veteranos A95
199MANUEL PARDO MARIN14600:51:09Veteranos BCALCHER34
200EDUARDO OLIVER DEL POZO53200:51:12Senior MIndependiente57
201MARCIAL MORENO MONTORO7600:51:21Veteranos BA PEU PLA35
202PABLO SERRANO33400:51:26Veteranos AIndependiente96
203JOSE MIGUEL MU?OZ BELTRAN22000:51:27Veteranos AIndependiente97
204CESAR MARTINEZ MARTINEZ34000:51:27Veteranos AIndependiente98
205RAUL GARCIA ROETTGER42900:51:27Senior MIndependiente58
206MARIOLA SEBASTIAN FERRER57100:51:28Junior FIndependiente1
207MARIA DOLORES CORTES CARMONA20200:51:28Veteranas AIndependiente6
208RAUL SEBASTIAN FERRANDIS19300:51:29Veteranos AIndependiente99
209FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHIS GARCIA26800:51:29Veteranos ACOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL100
210ENRIQUE CANTERO VI?ES53100:51:30Senior MIndependiente59
211RUBEN ALFARO SANCHEZ44000:51:30Senior MIndependiente60
212ROCIO GADEA GIMENEZ52400:51:30Senior FIndependiente5
213FERNANDO DAVIA DELICADO34500:51:31Veteranos ACA DONA SANG101
214DOMINGO GRANJO CALDERON4000:51:34Veteranos BIndependiente36
215GABRIEL SANCHO LOPEZ15800:51:35Veteranos BIndependiente37
216MARTA LOZANO GIMENEZ42100:51:39Veteranas ATHE KENYAN URBAN WAY -RAQUEL LANDIN-7
217RAMON JOSE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ13800:51:42Veteranos BIndependiente38
218ROBERTO GARCIA48200:51:47Senior MJR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER61
219MANUEL GARCIA ESPINOSA8400:51:48Veteranos BCXM VALENCIA39
220PEDRO ANTONIO GARCIA GARRIDO13000:51:56Veteranos BORERO PATERNA RUNNERS40
221LORENA RUIZ MARTINEZ51900:51:56Senior FIndependiente6
222JOSE JAIME AGUSTIN VALLES5000:51:56Veteranos BSM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM41
223LUIS GARCIA ESPINOSA4500:51:56Veteranos BCA POBLA DE VALLBONA42
224JOSE RAMON RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ52500:51:57Senior MIndependiente62
225JOSE VICENTE MARTI ROGER53000:51:58Senior MTRAGALEGUAS.ORG63
226ALFONSO ARIZA CARI?ENA7300:51:59Veteranos BCALCHER43
227LAURA HERRERA PEREZ34100:52:00Veteranas ACA CORRELIANA8
228RAFAEL ORTIZ LAZARO30100:52:01Veteranos ACA MARJANA CHIVA102
229ARMANDO POLO CA?ADAS15400:52:12Veteranos BIndependiente44
230JOSE MANUEL MORA ANDREU22900:52:13Veteranos AAMUNT AVALL103
231RAFAEL SANCHO ZANON32400:52:18Veteranos AIndependiente104
232CESAR LERMA TORTOLA9600:52:19Veteranos BIndependiente45
233FRANCISCO BENLLOCH FRANCO14400:52:19Veteranos BCA TRIESPORT TURIS46
234JUAN MIGUEL MATEO MARTINEZ42600:52:19Veteranos AAVAPACE CORRE105
235JOSE JAVIER CORONADO FRIAS21000:52:20Veteranos AIndependiente106
236CRISTIAN LLACER CU?AT53700:52:26Senior MCA ALCASSER64
237PAU MARI MARTINEZ46700:52:26Senior MIndependiente65
238RAFA ROSELLO RAGA54700:52:28Senior MCA ALCASSER66
239ARTURO GONZALEZ20500:52:30Veteranos ACA MARJANA CHIVA107
240FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ OLMEDA8000:52:31Veteranos BIndependiente47
241JAVIER CANET ROYO45500:52:32Senior MIndependiente67
242JAVIER TOBARRA LOPEZ31900:52:32Veteranos AIndependiente108
243GORKA SANZ MONLLOR300:52:33Veteranos BRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA48
244VICENT MARI MARTINEZ44900:52:35Senior MCC PAROTET MASSANASSA68
245JUAN MIGUEL PEREZ REDONDO18500:52:36Veteranos AIndependiente109
246RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ PALLAS30000:52:36Veteranos AIndependiente110
247BIBIANO MONTERO DESCALZO6600:52:37Veteranos BIndependiente49
248RAUL ALBA CONDE61200:52:37Veteranos A111
249DAVID MAURICIO HERRERA35600:52:38Veteranos ATRIVOLTORS ALCASSER112
250JOSE GINER60900:52:38Veteranos A113
251XIMO OLIVA MARTINEZ36300:52:38Veteranos AELS CARAGOLETS114
252SONIA GUILLEM PEREZ23300:52:41Veteranas ASERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO9
253JUAN MORENO LOPEZ61300:52:43Veteranos A115
254JOSE GUERRERO AZNAR33000:52:45Veteranos AIndependiente116
255ALBERTO BARTUAL FERNANDO16300:52:46Veteranos BCA DONA SANG50
256PACO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ28000:52:55Veteranos AIndependiente117
257JAVIER SENDRA MARTINEZ11400:52:57Veteranos BCA DONA SANG51
258JOSE VICENTE CALVET55100:53:00Senior MCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO69
259JORGE ORTI REY58100:53:00Senior M70
260DAMASO ABAD MARTIN3700:53:02Veteranos BCD ES POSIBLE52
261JOSEP VICENT ESPI MOLLA29800:53:02Veteranos ACD ES POSIBLE118
262FRANCISCO SORLI9000:53:06Veteranos BCALICANTO RANNENS53
263HELENA MARTINEZ LOPEZ31800:53:06Veteranas AIndependiente10
264AMANDA LELIMOUZIN38500:53:08Veteranas AIndependiente11
265JOSE MARIA ROJAS MANCILLA24800:53:10Veteranos ABEER RUNNERS119
266OSCAR OCA?A60800:53:13Veteranos A120
267VICENTE TEVAR GARCIA8500:53:16Veteranos BCALCHER54
268INMA MIRALLES45400:53:17Senior FIndependiente7
269MANUEL TORRES EXPOSITO27500:53:17Veteranos AIndependiente121
270MANUEL LOZANO BAHILO13600:53:17Veteranos BISPORT55
271MANUEL RUBIO PEREZ700:53:20Veteranos BIndependiente56
272JAVIER GUERRERO LANZAS59700:53:21Veteranos A122
273ENRIQUE ARANDA MORA21800:53:22Veteranos AC.A. 42YPICO123
274JOSE VICENTE CHAPARRO DURAN12900:53:23Veteranos BTORRENT CORRE57
275FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA BARRIOS10700:53:24Veteranos BCARNICAS SERRANO58
276RUBEN MARTINEZ SANCHEZ30600:53:25Veteranos ACLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE124
277STEVE FALCES6500:53:26Veteranos BIndependiente59
278ANTONIO BELLVER CASA?17600:53:36Veteranos BLA PICAETA60
279MAR MEDRANO GARCIA46500:53:37Senior FIndependiente8
280JUAN PANCORBO RAMIREZ58200:53:39Veteranos A125
281SERGIO SANCHEZ SOLER39900:53:39Veteranos AIndependiente126
282ROSA CORTES19100:53:42Veteranas AC.A.CHESTE12
283JAVIER ALMELA SISCAR13400:53:42Veteranos BXINO XANO61
284RAFAEL FELIPE VILLAFRANCA21400:53:43Veteranos APENYA ATLETISME MISLATA127
285PACO CLAROS BENEYTO9800:53:45Veteranos BCEU RUN62
286DANIEL VICENTE ESTEVE6200:53:45Veteranos BIndependiente63
287ANTOLIN MIGUEL GOZALBO CHIVA4700:53:47Veteranos BIndependiente64
288MIGUEL ANGEL ALAMO GARCIA38200:53:55Veteranos AJR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER128
289RAMON GABALDON CERRILLO6900:53:56Veteranos BIndependiente65
290BALTA FERNANDEZ PADILLA40400:53:56Veteranos AJR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER129
291CESAR GARCIA TEJIDO17500:53:56Veteranos BIndependiente66
292DAVID GABALDON MARTINEZ59000:53:56Senior M71
293MARI CARMEN DE LA ASUNCION PEREZ19200:53:59Veteranas ACA QUART DE POBLET13
294PABLO CANO QUESADA33300:53:59Veteranos AIndependiente130
295JOSE ANTONIO MALDONADO GUALACATA25500:54:03Veteranos AIndependiente131
296ENRIQUE MARTIN ANDUJAR16500:54:11Veteranos BCA L?ELIANA RUNNING67
297VICENTE BLASCO GALLEGO10500:54:15Veteranos BTORRENT CORRE68
298MANUEL SORIANO MORALES2500:54:18Veteranos BIndependiente69
299OLIVER HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ32900:54:20Veteranos AIndependiente132
300JOSE ROMAN MORENO1800:54:25Veteranos BCA MARJANA CHIVA70
301RAMON GOMEZ TORAN6700:54:26Veteranos BIndependiente71
302VICENTE JOSE CASA? AROLAS30900:54:30Veteranos AREDOLAT TEAM133
303LUCIA RAMIREZ CABO55200:54:34Senior FTRAGALEGUAS.ORG9
304LAURA NOELIA CASES MONCHO38800:54:35Veteranas ACC GALGOS DE SILLA14
305MARIA FOLZ GARCIA61500:54:41Senior F10
306WILSON ARCOS ARCOS28700:54:42Veteranos AIndependiente134
307DANY FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ20600:54:46Veteranos AIndependiente135
308JUAN RODRIGUEZ DE GUZMAN2300:54:50Veteranos BCALCHER72
309VERONICA EVANGELIO44800:54:52Senior FNINGUNO11
310CESAR HERNANDEZ ARENAS5700:54:55Veteranos BIndependiente73
311FRANCISCO GIMENO GIL34300:54:56Veteranos AJR BRUNELEC BENETUSER136
312RAMON MU?OZ26400:54:57Veteranos AREHAB ESPORT TEAM137
313JOSE MIGUEL SANCHEZ GIMENEZ9400:55:07Veteranos BIndependiente74
314JOSE MANUEL CHUST ALCOY4200:55:11Veteranos BCOLLA EL PAROTET75
315JOSE TOMAS JUAN CABO1200:55:13Veteranos BCALCHER76
316RAMON CANO AMAYA62600:55:14Veteranos B77
317MIGUEL ANGEL BOIX PONS62700:55:16Veteranos B78
318FELIX FERRER29000:55:26Veteranos ACEU RUN138
319SANTI RUIZ MARIN27600:55:32Veteranos AIndependiente139
320JOSE SALVADOR MARTINEZ BARBERA58500:55:32Veteranos A140
321RAFA GIMENEZ PUCHADES16600:55:32Veteranos BCA TRIESPORT TURIS79
322JORGE CASTILLO BALAGUER48600:55:34Senior MBURJARUNNERS72
323VICENT BORT MORENO13200:55:35Veteranos BIndependiente80
324JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA NAVARRO30500:55:38Veteranos ACLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE141
325PACO DURBAN MARTIN20800:55:50Veteranos AIndependiente142
326ANTONIO JOAQUIN MARQUEZ23100:55:51Veteranos AIndependiente143
327JUANJO AJADO JARILLO22400:55:53Veteranos AIndependiente144
328JOSE LUIS PONS MARTINEZ13900:55:55Veteranos BCA POBLATS MARITIMS81
329INMACULADA CASILLAS GALINDO9900:55:56Veteranas BCALCHER2
330LEONARDO PILLAJO23000:56:03Veteranos AIndependiente145
331JACINTO GONZALVEZ SAEZ10000:56:04Veteranos BIndependiente82
332ESTEFANIA DIAZ SOLERA50100:56:10Senior FCFSG12
333DAVID SANZ JIMENEZ57400:56:10Junior M5
334PEDRO GIMENO GARCIA61100:56:11Veteranos B83
335ALFONSO SANZ GARCIA18200:56:11Veteranos BSENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA84
336FERNANDO PASCUAL SANJAIME7400:56:13Veteranos BIndependiente85
337CARMELO GARCIA GUTIERREZ36600:56:27Veteranos AIndependiente146
338EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO30800:56:29Veteranos AJR BRUNELEC INSTALACIONES ELECTRICAS147
339SERGIO GONZALEZ GALLEGO12100:56:46Veteranos BRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA86
340JUAN CARLOS ALCAYDE ROS13500:56:47Veteranos BRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA87
341SALVADOR BOSCH CAMPOS62300:56:54Veteranos A148
342LUIS TEJEDOR CASTELLANO34200:56:56Veteranos AIndependiente149
343CRISTIAN SANCHO56900:56:56Junior MIndependiente6
344PACO PRIMO YBORRA3000:56:56Veteranos BCA ALCASSER88
345PACO GARCIA SORIA3300:56:57Veteranos BCA ALCASSER89
346SALVADOR LAZA SOLA8200:57:01Veteranos BIndependiente90
347MANUEL REY RODRIGUEZ19000:57:07Veteranos ANO150
348JUAN CARLOS MENA IVARS3500:57:13Veteranos BA LES NOU91
349JUAN SINMIEDO60500:57:14Senior M73
350JUAN ESTEBAN MATILLA VIDAL61800:57:17Veteranos B92
351VALENTIN SORLI CASTELLO3200:57:20Veteranos BCA VILAMARXANT93
352ALFREDO CAMPOS A?ON6000:57:30Veteranos BA PEU PLA94
353CHRISTIAN SERRANO ALAMEDA56000:57:32Senior MIndependiente74
354WALTER ARAUJO CELDA62800:57:37Veteranos A151
355JUAN MIGUEL RABADAN MATA42300:57:41Veteranos ACA RAFEL152
356JOSE VICENTE PEDROCHE PEREZ16700:57:43Veteranos BALEX CAMPOS TEAM95
357JOSE LUIS MARCONELL ENCINAS5500:57:45Veteranos BIndependiente96
358CONSTAN SANZ PARDAL46000:58:01Senior FIndependiente13
359DAVID MIRALLES MARTI47300:58:01Senior MIndependiente75
360TOLO AMIL RODRIGUEZ46600:58:01Senior MIndependiente76
361FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA CAMPS40600:58:03Veteranos AIndependiente153
362JUAN JOSE DIAZ TEBAR59800:58:08Veteranos B97
363ANTONIO SANCHEZ UNION19900:58:12Veteranos ACOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL154
364INMA TAMARIT ERES39100:58:15Veteranas ACA RAFEL15
365ANTONIO BUENO PEREZ36100:58:19Veteranos AIndependiente155
366RICARDO DE LO?O CASANOVA13100:58:28Veteranos BMARUJITA CASANOVA98
367M? CARMEN TARIN DEBON9700:58:36Veteranas BIndependiente3
368LORENZO QUINTANAR58300:58:41Veteranos A156
369LUIS CERVERA SANCHEZ27800:58:43Veteranos AIndependiente157
370VICENT GARCIA SAN RAFAEL3400:58:56Veteranos BCD ES POSIBLE99
371ADOLFO FORTEA FORTES53800:58:58Senior MCA MURCIELAGOS77
372EMILIO ARJONA HINOJOSA60600:59:07Veteranos B100
373JOSE JULIAN GIRON QUILEZ16900:59:10Veteranos BTRIATLO GODELLA101
374ISIDRO ROMERO ALARCON12300:59:10Veteranos BIndependiente102
375INMA TORRES16800:59:11Veteranas BTRIATLO GODELLA4
376MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ45900:59:14Senior MCA MARJANA CHIVA78
377DAVID BARRIOS GARCIA39700:59:15Veteranos AIndependiente158
378PAOLA CARRANCO49600:59:15Senior FCD NEVER STOP RUNNING14
379ANGELO LOFINO25400:59:23Veteranos ACA DONA SANG159
380ESTHER FRANCO CAMPOS31700:59:25Veteranas AIndependiente16
381JAVIER HERRERA SAEZ38400:59:37Veteranos AIndependiente160
382CARLOS CALLEJA BELINCHON11300:59:43Veteranos BCD SIETE AGUAS103
383ELISABETH ZAPATA GARRIDO31200:59:52Veteranas AIndependiente17
384ANDREA PEREZ30200:59:52Veteranas AIndependiente18
385JOSE MODESTO TERUEL JABALOYAS18600:59:53Veteranos AIndependiente161
386MIGUEL LATORRE APARICIO58700:59:53Veteranos A162
387DAVID PUCHE BALLESTEROS24400:59:55Veteranos AIndependiente163
388FRANCISCO CORONADO POZO57500:59:55Veteranos A164
389DOMINGO VILLALON TORRES1301:00:02Veteranos BCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA104
390GIOVANNI QUINTANA52601:00:02Senior MIndependiente79
391JOSE LUIS SEGARRA ROIG4601:00:12Veteranos BRPG'S105
392JESUS GARCIA CAMPS56301:00:16Senior MIndependiente80
393JOSE ABAD BERNAT4901:00:25Veteranos BCA MURCIELAGOS106
394PILAR PASCUAL QUILEZ7501:00:33Veteranas BORERO PATERNA RUNNERS5
395CESAR DAVID TENDERO ALEJANDRO18701:00:34Veteranos AIndependiente165
396SUSANA GARCIA SERRA63501:00:36Veteranas A19
397VICENTE CERVERA SANCHEZ27901:00:43Veteranos AIndependiente166
398SONIA NAVARRO CALVET40701:00:55Veteranas AIndependiente20
399YOLANDA MINGACHO CABALLERO31501:00:56Veteranas AIndependiente21
400ANTONIO OLIVARES LOPEZ2801:00:58Veteranos BIndependiente107
401OSCAR DE LAMO VELA14101:01:00Veteranos BCA MARJANA CHIVA108
402NURIA SANCHO MARIN29901:01:07Veteranas AIndependiente22
403SERGIO GIL OLMOS47901:01:18Senior MCA POBLATS MARITIMS81
404ANTONIO JIMENEZ LOPEZ58601:01:28Veteranos B109
405MARIA JOSE NAVARRETE NAVARRO58901:01:36Veteranas A23
406ALBERT IBORRA HERNANDEZ14201:01:44Veteranos BC.A.ALCASSER110
407JUAN AVI?O MARI4301:01:44Veteranos BCA ALCASSER111
408FRANCISCO FOLCH MAS6801:01:44Veteranos BCA ALCASSER112
409PILAR MORENO ALARCON10301:01:56Veteranas BIndependiente6
410ISMAEL SANSEVERINO BALAGUER9301:01:57Veteranos BIndependiente113
411ROSARIO BERNABEU VALERO50701:02:03Senior FORERO PATERNA RUNNERS15
412ANTONIO LOPEZ CEBRIAN4401:02:04Veteranos BORERO PATERNA RUNNERS114
413JAVIER POZO37901:02:23Veteranos AIndependiente167
414JULIO PRATS ZANON38901:02:36Veteranos AIndependiente168
415MARTA GARCIA MORCILLO41201:02:36Veteranas AATALANTA RUNNERS CLUB24
416RICARDO GALAN OSTO15001:03:02Veteranos BCA ALBAL115
417MANUEL MORENO SANCHEZ7701:03:10Veteranos BORERO PATERNA RUNNERS116
418MANUELA GARCIA MARTIN17901:03:10Veteranas BIndependiente7
419BEATRIZ OLLERO BLANCO47001:03:10Senior FJR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER16
420MARIA SOLEDAD TORRES MADRID29701:03:11Veteranas AORERO PATERNA RUNNERS25
421MIGUEL GIL GARCIA28101:03:11Veteranos AJR BRUNELEC169
422JOANA DEL ROJ11901:03:18Veteranas BCRESPO CRONORUNNERS8
423JOSE ANGEL GONZALEZ LUIS18401:03:25Veteranos BIndependiente117
424CLARA REIG49501:03:31Senior FCFSG17
425JUAN VICENTE CHAVARRIA CUBERO59601:03:40Veteranos B118
426MARIA PAZ ROYO NUNEZ35001:03:44Veteranas AIndependiente26
427TOMAS JESUS RIVAS RUIZ5101:03:49Veteranos BCALCHER119
428JUAN CARLOS ALARCON RODRIGO16401:04:55Veteranos BCA MARJANA CHIVA120
429ALEJANDRO CARRION PLAZA55501:05:03Senior MCA PEUS LLEUGERS82
430OLIVIA LLOPIS39601:05:08Veteranas AIndependiente27
431ANA GARCIA BELLIDO22501:05:09Veteranas AREHAB ESPORT TEAM28
432ANA BELVIS ZANON59401:05:09Veteranas A29
433NOELIA GABALDON51701:05:11Senior FA TOTA CANYA18
434FRANCISCO ALGABA VENTOSO1901:05:11Veteranos BCT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA121
435JUAN MANUEL GARCIA GIL32501:05:15Veteranos AJR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER170
436CARMEN TORRALBA CERVERA10401:05:17Veteranas BIndependiente9
437RAFA PASCUAL VICEDO6301:05:19Veteranos BIndependiente122
438PEDRO CASTILLO DEL AMO37601:05:20Veteranos AELS CARAGOLETS171
439SONIA IBA?EZ CARRASCOSA35401:05:20Veteranas AELS CARAGOLETS30
440AMPARO DE LA ASUNCION PEREZ12401:05:22Veteranas BCA QUART DE POBLET10
441GABRIEL GIMENEZ GOMEZ9501:05:23Veteranos BCA QUART DE POBLET123
442MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ DEL AMO101:05:23Veteranos BIndependiente124
443ELENA MARTIN TAMARIT35501:05:35Veteranas AIndependiente31
444AMPARO CERRILLO PERAL1401:05:51Veteranas BCA POBLATS MARITIMS11
445SALUD GUIJARRO NOVELLA26001:06:53Veteranas AIndependiente32
446JESSICA ARTES BELMONTE54301:06:55Senior FIndependiente19
447SANDRA FLORES LUCAS47801:07:14Senior FIndependiente20
448ISA CHAPARRO NAVARRETE47101:07:14Senior FIndependiente21
449FRANCISCO LATORRE JARE?O501:07:23Veteranos BCARNICAS SERRANO125
450MANUEL CARRETERO MARQUES2101:07:40Veteranos BIndependiente126
451ERNESTO VERDU MAS901:07:56Veteranos BCORATGE MISSIONS127
452DANIEL FRANCISCO MARTINEZ PONS GARCIA45301:08:02Senior MIndependiente83
453JAUME PALLARDO SEGARRA37201:08:03Veteranos AIndependiente172
454FELIPE MAGGI18301:08:20Veteranos BIndependiente128
455BLAS MORENO ALADID59101:08:23Veteranos B129
456VICTORIA RIZO MONZO15701:08:25Veteranas BCA POBLATS MARITIMS12
457ABEL MARCO CUBEL1001:08:26Veteranos BCA POBLATS MARITIMS130
458MARIA JOSE RUEDA SEVILLA59901:08:37Veteranas A33
459ALBA BENITO LERMA55701:08:39Senior FIndependiente22
460JAVIER LOPEZ MARIN54501:08:39Senior MIndependiente84
461DAVID PARDO RAMIREZ39001:08:47Veteranos AIndependiente173
462LUCIO CENTELLES TARREGA14001:08:56Veteranos BIndependiente131
463CRISTINA CARCEL CORTES22101:09:11Veteranas AIndependiente34
464AMPARO BENLLOCH FRANCO10601:09:11Veteranas BIndependiente13
465ALICIA GRAU BURGOS45101:09:13Senior FIndependiente23
466JOSE MANUEL FELIPE VILLAFRANCA19801:09:39Veteranos APENYA ATLETISME MISLATA174
467JOSE FERMIN GARCES MOLINA20101:11:01Veteranos AAD PINDARO175
468MIGUEL GARCIA FERRER15901:11:02Veteranos BCA POBLA DE VALLBONA132
469ANA FAUS JIMENEZ24901:11:03Veteranas AAVAPACE CORRE35
470ANA DEL RIO RIVILLA23501:11:04Veteranas ATEAM 3FDC36
471MIGUEL BARTUAL GIMENEZ28401:11:43Veteranos AIndependiente176
472NOELIA FLORES CAMPILLO40101:11:43Veteranas AIndependiente37
473OLGA LOPEZ PEREZ37001:11:48Veteranas ACA POBLATS MARITIMS38
474NAOMI PITARCH NU?EZ50201:12:47Senior FIndependiente24
475JOSE ANTONIO MANZANO CUARTERO61701:12:57Veteranos B133
476JOSE CABALLER ALABADI3901:14:43Veteranos BSD CORRECAMINOS134
477SONIA NAPOLITANO1101:14:43Veteranas BSD CORRECAMINOS14
478JOSE DOMENECH24101:15:32Veteranos ACA TRIESPORT TURIS177
479CLAUDIA DOMENECH MOYA58401:15:32Junior F2
480SORAYA GALINDO CA?ABATE31601:16:08Veteranas ACA NOULAS39
481ANTONIO IRANZO CANOVAS2701:16:57Veteranos BC.A.ALCASSER135
482CRISTINA MIGUEL ARTOLA3101:16:58Veteranas BC.A.ALCASSER15
483VICENTE LLORENS COGOLLOS12701:18:27Veteranos BCALCHER136
484BLASA SANCHEZ VARGAS801:27:15Veteranas BIndependiente16
485ANTONIO JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ601:28:48Veteranos BIndependiente137