7ª Carrera Popular Fiestas Patronales Benissanó

Clasificación 7ª Carrera Popular Fiestas Patronales Benissanó

nombrecategoriadorsalClubtoficialtrealposposcat
DAVID APARICIOVETERANOS A641ATLETISMO VILLAR00:24:0400:24:0411
XISCO SORIANO GUASPSENIOR M533CD METAESPORT00:25:0900:25:0821
JOAN ANTONI FERRER ROIGVETERANOS A495CA MURCIELAGOS00:25:1400:25:1332
JUANJO CANO VAQUEROVETERANOS A550DELTA VALENCIA CA00:25:3500:25:3543
JESUS PEREZ NAVARRETEVETERANOS A482CA L´ELIANA RUNNING00:26:0700:26:0754
PEDRO GARCIA REVALIENTEVETERANOS B573REDOLAT TEAM00:26:1400:26:1461
AITOR GIL IZQUIERDOSENIOR M476CA EDETA00:26:1500:26:1472
JOSE MANUEL RIUS ALIAGAVETERANOS B517REDOLAT TEAM00:26:4300:26:4282
JUAN CARLOS DEVAL GARCIAVETERANOS A455BENICORRER-BENISANO00:26:5100:26:5095
JULIO ZARZO ESCRICHVETERANOS A551CA VILAMARXANT00:26:5500:26:54106
ALEJANDRO VILLAREJO VESESVETERANOS A465TRIVU00:27:0100:27:00117
MIGUEL CASTELLANO PEREZVETERANOS A426BENICORRER-BENISANO00:27:0200:27:01128
DIONISIO MAHEDERO CORTESVETERANOS B620GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM00:27:0600:27:05133
JOSE ROMERO MARCOVETERANOS A514DELTA VALENCIA CA00:27:0800:27:08149
ANTONIO JAVIER REINA RUIZVETERANOS A557REDOLAT TEAM00:27:2300:27:211510
YATMA TOURESENIOR M440CA L´ELIANA RUNNING00:27:3800:27:38163
ERNESTO MIRASOL RUBIOVETERANOS B554RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA00:27:4900:27:45174
JAIME CASTELLANOVETERANOS A648BENICORRER00:28:0300:28:021811
MIGUEL ANGEL VICENTE SANCHEZVETERANOS B565CA 42 Y PICO00:28:0400:27:58195
JOSE GARCIA ORELLANOVETERANOS A459BENICORRER-BENISANO00:28:0800:28:072012
FRANCISCO JAVIER CONTELLES GIMENOSENIOR M515CA POBLA DE VALLBONA00:28:1100:28:09214
JOSE MURGUI TAMARITVETERANOS C450CA VILAMARXANT00:28:1900:28:17221
CARLOS TABERNER MARQUEZVETERANOS B540INDEPENDIENTE00:28:2400:28:19236
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ POLOVETERANOS A531INDEPENDIENTE00:28:3200:28:302413
EDUARDO BALAGUERJUNIOR/PROM M420ACPL BENAGUASIL00:28:3300:28:28251
JOAQUIN EPILA DE JULIANSENIOR M563ORXATERIA L'ERMITA00:28:3800:28:37265
VICENTE ALEPUZ VIZUETEVETERANOS A591INDEPENDIENTE00:28:3900:28:352714
VICTOR ANTON SANCHEZSENIOR M559CA CORRELIANA00:28:4100:28:36286
PEDRO SALVADOR COLLVETERANOS B645CA L´ELIANA RUNNING00:28:4100:28:32297
ALBERTO MENDEZ CODESALVETERANOS A424INDEPENDIENTE00:28:4500:28:443015
FRANCISCO LUIS FAUS CALAFORRAVETERANOS A575ACPL BENAGUASIL00:28:5600:28:533116
FRANCISCO HIDALGO SANCHEZVETERANOS B587CA POBLA DE VALLBONA00:28:5800:28:56328
JUAN ANDRES GARCIA ZARZOVETERANOS B454CA VILAMARXANT00:29:1300:29:07339
JOSE RICARDO JUAN AMOROSVETERANOS C553CA MURCIELAGOS00:29:2300:29:21342
JUAN PEDRO FLORES GIMENEZVETERANOS B447BENICORRER-BENISANO00:29:2900:29:273510
JORGE PEDRERO COLLADOVETERANOS A546TWINNER EDETA RUNNING00:29:3600:29:303617
ANTONIO MARTINEZ IGUALVETERANOS A589CA EDETA00:29:4900:29:453718
CARMEN MARIA PEREZ SERRANOSENIOR F467ROMPIENDO LIMITES00:30:0700:30:06381
JOAN HIDALGO RAIMUNDOJUNIOR/PROM M639C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 00:30:0800:30:05392
ROBERTO ROCHER FERNANDEZSENIOR M552KIKEMORETANDRUNNING00:30:1200:30:12407
ROBERTO MARTI HERNANDEZSENIOR M562ENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORT00:30:2200:30:17418
XAVI PONS RUBIOJUNIOR/PROM M534CA CORRELIANA00:30:2800:30:25423
LUIS FUENTES PIQUERVETERANOS A491CA VILAMARXANT00:30:3300:30:274319
JOSE ANTONIO NEBOT GARCIAVETERANOS A448BENICORRER-BENISANO00:30:3300:30:314420
ANDRES COLL TORRESJUNIOR/PROM M405CA VILAMARXANT00:30:3700:30:36454
JOSE MIGUEL GIL ALCALAVETERANOS B475CA EDETA00:30:3900:30:354611
CESAR CASTELLANO REALVETERANOS A419BENICORRER-BENISANO00:30:4400:30:414721
MIGUEL BOIXVETERANOS B532GALAPAGOS00:30:5500:30:514812
JAVIER SANCHIS BORDERAVETERANOS A584ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS00:30:5800:30:514922
VICENTE FERRANDOVETERANOS B449BENICORRER-BENISANO00:31:0200:30:595013
JAVIER ALVARO GIL GARCIASENIOR M510INDEPENDIENTE00:31:0600:31:03519
ALFREDO ROMERO LABRADORVETERANOS B423CA CORRELIANA00:31:0600:31:025214
VICENTE JAVIER FRAILE CASTELLANOVETERANOS A445BENICORRER-BENISANO00:31:1000:31:075323
ADRIAN ARTIAGA SANCHEZJUNIOR/PROM M406CA POBLA DE VALLBONA00:31:1500:31:13545
ANTONIO VTE ARNAL MOLINAVETERANOS A572CORREDORES ANONIMOS A.V.C.00:31:2400:31:175524
JOSE MARIA LUNA CERVERAJUNIOR/PROM M499CLUB ATLETISMO YáTOVA00:31:3000:31:21566
ISAAC CAMDEL MARTINEZSENIOR M638CRESPO CRONORUNNERS00:31:4700:31:415710
ANTONIO CIBERIO BLANESVETERANOS D463CA VILAMARXANT00:32:0100:31:55581
ANTONIO CUESTA MORENOVETERANOS B481CMR KIKEMORET00:32:0500:32:005915
DANIEL ALVAREZ DELGADOSENIOR M508INDEPENDIENTE00:32:0800:32:056011
FERMIN LUIS NIETO GILVETERANOS B494C.A.EDETA00:32:1400:32:096116
GUILLERMO PEÑALVER ZARAGOZAVETERANOS B640CA L´ELIANA RUNNING00:32:1400:32:046217
FRANCISCO ARTIAGA GRAMUNTELLVETERANOS B407CA POBLA DE VALLBONA00:32:1600:32:116318
PEDRO JUAN NIETO PUCHALTSENIOR M446BENICORRER-BENISANO00:32:1600:32:156412
JAVIER ESTEBAN RUBIOSENIOR M431BENICORRER-BENISANO00:32:2300:32:216513
DAVID VERDEGUER BENITEZVETERANOS A464INDEPENDIENTE00:32:3200:32:296625
IVAN CABRERA AGRAVETERANOS A568INDEPENDIENTE00:32:3500:32:296726
DANI SANCHIS ANDREUJUNIOR/PROM M497CA CORRELIANA00:32:4100:32:37687
IGNACIO ARCEVETERANOS A484INDEPENDIENTE00:32:4400:32:366927
JESUS MIGUEL GOMEZ ALHAMBRAVETERANOS C410PENYA ATLETISME MISLATA00:32:4800:32:44703
NACHO PEÑALVER MARTINEZSENIOR M548CA L´ELIANA RUNNING00:32:4900:32:397114
SERAFIN CASTELLANO GOMEZVETERANOS B644BENICORRER00:32:5200:32:517219
VICENTE RUBIO RIBERAVETERANOS C521CRESPO CRONORUNNERS00:32:5300:32:48734
ALEX PERIS NUÑEZSENIOR M649CA CORRELIANA00:32:5600:32:477415
ROBERTO GIMENO CONTRERASVETERANOS A485INDEPENDIENTE00:33:0500:33:007528
PABLO MARTIN MEDINAJUNIOR/PROM M632Independente00:33:0800:33:01768
VICENT SERRA PITARCHVETERANOS B435CA L´ELIANA RUNNING00:33:1700:33:067720
PAULA GOSALBOSENIOR F474PENA EL COYOTE00:33:1900:33:16782
SERGIO CERVERA DURAVETERANOS A590INDEPENDIENTE00:33:2000:33:127929
JUAN JOSE SEVILLA CANOVETERANOS A428ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS00:33:2300:33:168030
MARI CARMEN LLOPIS ALFAROVETERANAS A519CA POBLA DE VALLBONA00:33:2400:33:18811
LUIS BELTRANVETERANOS C522CA L´ELIANA RUNNING00:33:3200:33:24825
MIGUEL ALEIXANDRE GARCIAVETERANOS A524DESNIVEL+ TRAIL00:33:3300:33:278331
FRANCISCO CHISBERT PONCELASVETERANOS A402PELUQUERIA PILAR CORRECHER00:33:4400:33:378432
SERGIO MONTANER BLATVETERANOS A518CA CORRELIANA00:33:4400:33:348533
ALFONSO ARIZA CARIÑENAVETERANOS B502CALCHER00:33:5400:33:488621
NICOLAS PEREZ FUENTESVETERANOS B468CA VILAMARXANT00:33:5500:33:478722
GUILLERMO PEREZ SABATERVETERANOS A555CORREDORES ANONIMOS A.V.C.00:33:5600:33:498834
PACO CLAROS BENEYTOVETERANOS B486CEU RUN00:34:0400:33:558923
JUANJO FORTEA SANCHISVETERANOS B466BENICORRER-BENISANO00:34:0600:33:549024
FERNANDO PEIRO PLANESVETERANOS B436BENICORRER-BENISANO00:34:0600:34:049125
ELISEO MARTI LLIMERAVETERANOS B496TRIVU00:34:1200:34:019226
ANTONIO BALLESTERO SANCHEZVETERANOS C628KIKE MORET00:34:1400:34:06936
SALVADOR SANCHIS ORTEGASENIOR M513TEODORO MESTRE RUNNERS00:34:2000:34:159416
ERNESTO DOMENECH PERISVETERANOS A583ACPL BENAGUASIL00:34:3000:34:209535
SANTIAGO TRIBALDOSVETERANOS B646Independente00:34:3100:34:229627
LAURA HERRERA PEREZVETERANAS A460CA CORRELIANA00:34:3100:34:20972
JORGE NAVARRO SANMARTINVETERANOS A444BENICORRER-BENISANO00:34:3500:34:339836
JOSE RAMON FUERTES ROCAVETERANOS A434ACPL BENAGUASIL00:34:4300:34:339937
JESUS ANGEL SIERRA GRACIAVETERANOS D456CA L´ELIANA RUNNING00:34:4600:34:371002
LUIS MIGUEL FUERTES DE LA CRUZVETERANOS B569CORREDORES ANONIMOS A.V.C.00:34:4700:34:4110128
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTI HERREROVETERANOS B574CORREDORES ANONIMOS A.V.C.00:34:4700:34:3710229
ESTEFANO CERVERA ZAPATAVETERANOS A543ZONA 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO00:34:5700:34:5410338
MONTI ARAS ARTIEDAVETERANAS A544ZONA 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO00:34:5700:34:541043
JUAN ANTONIO RAMON GARCIAVETERANOS A492CALCHER00:34:5800:34:4310539
JOSE LOPEZ LLINVETERANOS A564ROMPIENDO LIMITES00:34:5900:34:5410640
GERMAN BALLESTERVETERANOS A471INDEPENDIENTE00:35:1400:35:0310741
RAMON CANO AMAYAVETERANOS D527GALAPAGOS00:35:4400:35:391083
PACO MIRALLES ARCOSVETERANOS B526INDEPENDIENTE00:35:4500:35:3910930
SEBASTIA CONTELLES PALACIOSVETERANOS C480CA POBLA DE VALLBONA00:35:5300:35:501107
IVAN NAVARRO RENOVELLJUNIOR/PROM M472CA L'ELIANA00:35:5500:35:441119
MANUEL RUBIO PEREZVETERANOS D596INDEPENDIENTE00:36:1400:36:121124
JORGE BARBERA TUDELAVETERANOS A483INDEPENDIENTE00:36:1600:36:0511342
IVAN SANCHEZ VILAVETERANOS A411INDEPENDIENTE00:36:1800:36:1011443
SANTI CLEMENTESENIOR M650Independente00:36:2300:36:1611517
VICENTE MORATO ESTEVEVETERANOS B566ISPORT00:36:2400:36:1711631
MIGUEL ALIAGA LINARESVETERANOS D438CA L´ELIANA RUNNING00:36:3000:36:191175
DOLORES HIDALGO SANCHEZVETERANAS B586CA POBLA DE VALLBONA00:36:4100:36:371181
CARLOS PRIETO JIMENEZSENIOR M539CT A CORRE CUITA00:36:4800:36:4311918
DANIEL ZURRIAGA CLAVELVETERANOS B443TEAM 3FDC00:36:5100:36:4412032
DAVID BASCUÑANA CEASVETERANOS A404TORRENT CORRE00:36:5900:36:5012144
CRISTOBAL NAVALON GOMEZVETERANOS A647Independente00:37:1500:37:1212245
MIGUEL CAMEROS FERNANDEZVETERANOS D545INDEPENDIENTE00:37:2000:37:151236
EDUARDO BEAMONTE CORDOBAVETERANOS B585CAFETERIA WILLY00:37:3300:37:2212433
JOSE JAIME AGUSTIN VALLESVETERANOS C567SM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM00:37:3400:37:201258
MARC PEREZ LLEIXAJUNIOR/PROM M581CORREDORES ANONIMOS A.V.C.00:37:3900:37:3112610
ELIZABETH LARA EXPOSITOVETERANAS A549CA L´ELIANA RUNNING00:37:5200:37:491274
JOSE SANCHEZ SANCHEZVETERANOS D516INDEPENDIENTE00:37:5500:37:501287
ESTRELLA TARONCHER CHELETVETERANAS B442CA POBLA DE VALLBONA00:37:5700:37:501292
VICTORIA CONTELLES BENLLOCHSENIOR F477CA POBLA DE VALLBONA00:37:5700:37:511303
MONTSE RIBAS OCHOAVETERANAS A413INDEPENDIENTE00:38:0800:38:041315
FEDERICO TERRES AGUADOVETERANOS A430SANUS VITAE TEAM00:38:1800:38:0813246
JOSE FRANCISCO SIRERA DIAZVETERANOS C439CA L´ELIANA RUNNING00:38:2000:38:101339
LUISA CALOMARDE DE MIGUELVETERANAS A462CA CORRELIANA00:38:3000:38:191346
XAVIER PONSVETERANOS C469CA CORRELIANA00:38:3000:38:1913510
SANTIAGO TODO SEBASTIAVETERANOS D403INDEPENDIENTE00:38:3100:38:151368
JUAN LUIS SASTRE CABRERAVETERANOS A530CA CORRELIANA00:38:3100:38:2013747
TONI MACIAS MOLLASENIOR M416CA EDETA00:38:3700:38:2713819
ASUNCION BENLLOCH ROMEUVETERANAS A429SANUS VITAE TEAM00:39:1200:39:031397
FRANCISCO JAVIER OÑATE CEBRIANVETERANOS B571CORREDORES ANONIMOS A.V.C.00:39:2600:39:1714034
JAIME ENGUIDANOS MONTESINOSVETERANOS A489CA EDETA00:39:3200:39:2214148
JUAN ENGUIDANOS TORRIJOVETERANOS A488CA EDETA00:39:3300:39:2514249
ANGELES LLAVATA SANCHISSENIOR F437CA POBLA DE VALLBONA00:39:4100:39:341434
MANOLO BLAY GARCIAVETERANOS A490INDEPENDIENTE00:39:5000:39:4014450
JORGE FLORENCIO GUAITAVETERANOS A504CA POBLA DE VALLBONA00:40:1600:40:1214551
JOSE ANGEL CIVERA ORTIZVETERANOS D401INDEPENDIENTE00:40:1600:40:071469
LOLA TOLEDOVETERANAS A635C.A POBLA DE VALLBONA00:40:1600:40:131478
LUCAS QUINCE DELGADOJUNIOR/PROM M592INDEPENDIENTE00:40:2500:40:1614811
ELSA SERRANO HERREROVETERANAS A493SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO00:40:2800:40:181499
PILAR RUIZ RODRIGUEZVETERANAS B470CD NEVER STOP RUNNING00:40:3100:40:231503
CRUZ HORNERO HORNEROVETERANOS D593INDEPENDIENTE00:41:0400:41:0115110
EVA SAEZ CUENCAVETERANAS A412CA CORRELIANA00:41:2600:41:2015210
MSANDRA PRATS VERDUVETERANAS A556CA L´ELIANA RUNNING00:41:3600:41:2815311
ANA HERRERA PEREZVETERANAS B461C.A.CORRELIANA00:41:5200:41:411544
PEPA CORTELL MATEOVETERANAS C479CA L´ELIANA RUNNING00:41:5300:41:421551
GUSTAVO DELGADO MORENOVETERANOS A561INDEPENDIENTE00:42:0700:41:5615652
ARTURO BALLESTEROS PASCUALVETERANOS B570INDEPENDIENTE00:42:1300:42:0315735
ALFONSO DELGADO MORENOVETERANOS B560INDEPENDIENTE00:42:1600:42:0615836
VICENTE DANVILA SUBIZAVETERANOS A577INDEPENDIENTE00:42:1900:42:0815953
JUANJO MICO BOUZOVETERANOS B576INDEPENDIENTE00:42:1900:42:0616037
MIGUEL RIOS GARCIAVETERANOS B498PENA EL COYOTE00:42:2900:42:1216138
JESUS GRANADOS SAIZSENIOR M520INDEPENDIENTE00:42:3500:42:3016220
MIGUEL ANGEL MOLINA MARTINEZSENIOR M605Independente00:42:4000:42:2316321
JUAN RAMON CUESTA PARRESVETERANOS A528PENA EL COYOTE00:43:0400:42:4916454
TERESA MOYA RAMONVETERANAS B487CEU RUN00:43:1800:43:101655
JOSE MANUEL FLORES CABOVETERANOS D414INDEPENDIENTE00:43:4400:43:3516611
VICENT PEÑARROCHA PINAVETERANOS A580INDEPENDIENTE00:43:5000:43:4116755
ZAIRA ROJAS BENLLOCHSENIOR F500CLUB ATLETISMO YáTOVA00:44:1500:44:071685
LAURA CONTELLES ELLOCHSENIOR F642CA POBLA DE VALLBONA00:44:2700:44:201696
CARMEN RAIMUNDO BLAYVETERANAS B588CA POBLA DE VALLBONA00:44:2700:44:211706
PACO NOGUERA ALEPUZVETERANOS B408CA POBLA DE VALLBONA00:44:2700:44:1917139
Mª DOLORES BENLLOCH MONLEONVETERANAS B478CA POBLA DE VALLBONA00:44:2700:44:201727
CARMEN HUERTA IZQUIERDOVETERANAS C541INDEPENDIENTE00:44:3200:44:211732
MIGUEL LOPEZSENIOR M636Independente00:44:3300:44:2217422
ANDRES MONDEJAR SIRETVETERANOS B512CA CORRELIANA00:44:5300:44:4417540
ANA COMES CASTELLANOVETERANAS B432CA CORRELIANA00:44:5400:44:431768
JAVIER ROMERO RENOVELLSENIOR M473INDEPENDIENTE00:45:4400:45:3317723
ALEJANDRO NAVARRO RENOVELLSENIOR M458CA L'ELIANA00:45:5100:45:4017824
JOSE LUIS NAVARRO MONSALVEVETERANOS C457CA L'ELIANA00:47:1300:47:0317911
EMMANUEL LANGDORFVETERANOS B422INDEPENDIENTE00:48:4700:48:3118041
VICENTE PEREZ GARCIAVETERANOS D415CA MURCIELAGOS00:49:0800:48:5118112
RAFAEL MARTINEZ LANDETEVETERANOS B505BICHO BOLA RUNNERS00:49:5500:49:4018242
INMACULADA RIERA LLORETVETERANAS B643CD EDETA LLIRIA00:51:1600:51:061839
MILA RUIZ GARCIAVETERANAS A579DESNIVEL+ TRAIL00:59:0700:59:0118412
DAVID PRIETO LOPEZVETERANOS A578DESNIVEL+ TRAIL00:59:0700:59:0118556