XXI Vuelta a Pie en Tous

Clasificación 21ª Vuelta a Pie a Tous

nombrecategoriadorsalClubtoficialposposcat
HICHAM ETTAICHMEVETERANOS M234CA MASSAMAGRELL00:25:3111
YOUSSEF BENAZZOUZSENIOR M212C.A. GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS00:25:3221
ADIL EL HANDSENIOR M166CD ES POSIBLE00:25:3332
RUBEN GOMEZ GARCIASENIOR M206PLAYAS DE CASTELLON00:27:0143
MARTI ALBA CONDESENIOR M218FONDISTAS DE SILLA00:28:3154
JOSE SANTOS YUSTASVETERANOS M110AVAPACE CORRE00:29:0062
ANGEL RAMONVETERANOS M233CAIXA RURAL ALGEMESI00:29:2073
RAFA BADENES GARCIAVETERANOS M130CE LA VESPA DE NOVETLE00:29:5584
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ CASTELLOVETERANOS M50CE LA VESPA DE NOVETLE00:29:5795
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ QUIROSSENIOR M186CD NEVER STOP RUNNING00:30:10105
ALVARO REQUENA PORCELSENIOR M193SANUS VITAE TEAM00:30:13116
RUBEN SEGRERA LLORISSENIOR M178ELS CARAGOLETS00:30:27127
JOSE ESTRUCH GARCIAVETERANOS M76CA ALMUSSAFES00:30:59136
ANTONIO JAVIER PALLAS MOMPARLERVETERANOS M80LA RABOSA00:31:06147
DANIEL ROMAN CORIAVETERANOS M239AMATEURS SPORTS00:31:24158
RAQUEL LANDIN COBOSSENIOR F177THE KENYAN URBAN WAY -RAQUEL LANDIN-00:31:24161
JOSE MIGUEL ALBORS DOMENECHSENIOR M248INDEPENDIENTE00:31:35178
JOSE DELGADOVETERANOS M249CA ALBERIC00:31:36189
MARCEL GONZALEZ MARTINEZSENIOR M173METALZI-ALZIRA00:32:03199
JOAN MARTINEZ MASVETERANOS M102RATATLETES ALBERIC00:32:082010
SALVADOR AUCHINA GIMENOSENIOR M245Independente00:32:102110
VICTOR MARTINEZSENIOR M247GYM ALBERIC00:32:122211
ALEJANDRO SANZSENIOR M246GYM ALBERIC00:32:122312
ANGEL BALS MORENOVETERANOS M211C.A. GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS00:32:222411
MARIA UREÑASENIOR F202PLAYAS DE CASTELLON00:32:24252
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ BETIVETERANOS M63INDEPENDIENTE00:32:252612
FRANCISCO CORDERO MESAVETERANOS M137GRUP ESPORTIU ELS CORREPOBLES00:32:372713
ANGEL FERNANDEZ REQUENAVETERANOS M213RUNNING TOUS00:32:462814
JORGE RODRIGUEZ RAMOSSENIOR M156TRIAMICS SILLA00:33:152913
LUIS LOPEZ LATORRESENIOR M161CA UTIEL00:33:473014
MANUEL PALLAS MOMPARLERVETERANOS M61LA RABOSA00:33:533115
JOSE RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZSENIOR M185INDEPENDIENTE00:33:583215
LAURA CAMBRONERO LACASASENIOR F195ELS CARAGOLETS00:34:00333
MIGUEL ANGEL SABATER TARINVETERANOS M98INDEPENDIENTE00:34:233416
VICENT RIBES BADIASENIOR M163ATLETISME CORBERA00:34:283516
LAURA LIBROS NIETOSENIOR F181REDOLAT TEAM00:34:28364
JOSE MONTORO CASADOSENIOR M150INDEPENDIENTE00:34:313717
MANUEL DORADO VITAVETERANOS M104INDEPENDIENTE00:34:413817
LORENA SAMPEDRO LLOPISVETERANOS F140REDOLAT TEAM00:34:42391
VICENTE FAJARDO JUANESVETERANOS M221CANGUROS00:34:534018
TONI PASTOR FERRIVETERANOS M42INDEPENDIENTE00:34:594119
MARIANO PASCUAL AGUADOVETERANOS M7CA L´ALCUDIA00:35:014220
FERNANDO IÑIGUEZ CARDONAVETERANOS M128INDEPENDIENTE00:35:084321
JULIO IGLESIAS MIALARETSENIOR M205INDEPENDIENTE00:35:094418
DANIEL LORENSSENIOR M244RATATLETES ALBERIC00:35:094519
CARLOS BLASCO BATALLERSENIOR M151VALENCIA C.F CORATGE Y FORçA00:35:104620
ALEX TORRES LLINARESVETERANOS M215Independente00:35:194722
JOSE A GARCIA ORTEGAVETERANOS M85RATATLETES ALBERIC00:35:224823
JOSE DAVID GALDON BRIZVETERANOS M112INDEPENDIENTE00:35:224924
RAUL CLAVIJOVETERANOS M3INDEPENDIENTE00:35:235025
GERMAN GARCIA ALFONSOVETERANOS M106RATATLETES ALBERIC00:35:445126
JUAN CARLOS MATEU ESTARLICHVETERANOS M144RUNNING TOUS00:35:535227
AGUSTIN FERNANDEZ GARCIAVETERANOS M142INDEPENDIENTE00:36:055328
ANTONIO ZORNOZA ORTEGAVETERANOS M14CA L´ALCUDIA00:36:115429
VICENTE MACHI ROSVETERANOS M105XE QUE T´AGARRE00:36:125530
PEDRO LLEDO MOLESVETERANOS M15INDEPENDIENTE00:36:225631
MIGUEL PART ORTIZVETERANOS M94INDEPENDIENTE00:36:245732
DAVID BELTRAN NAVARROVETERANOS M22SPELEOGRUP RAT PENAT00:37:135833
JAVIER BRIZ MARTORELLSENIOR M226Independente00:37:215921
JOSE FRANCISCO PERAL EMPERVETERANOS M120INDEPENDIENTE00:37:426034
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA ESPLUGUESVETERANOS M52CA ELS COIXOS00:37:466135
VICENT ENRIQUE BELVISVETERANOS M111CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO00:38:006236
JOSE OLIVERVETERANOS M229RATATLETES ALBERIC00:38:016337
VICENT VICENT MONTANERVETERANOS M109RATATLETES ALBERIC00:38:016438
ANTONIO CUESTA MORENOVETERANOS M79CMR KIKE MORET00:38:076539
SERGIO DIAZ ROAVETERANOS M117INDEPENDIENTE00:38:106640
GUSTAVO ALEIXANDRE BADIAVETERANOS M25SD CENTPEUS00:38:146741
SANDRA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZVETERANOS F153MEDITERRANEA00:38:16682
JAVI HUERTA FABADOSENIOR M207ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS00:38:176922
DAVID OLIVER COLOMERVETERANOS M236CA GUADASSUAR00:38:187042
QUIQUE ALONSO OSCAVETERANOS M75CA GUADASSUAR00:38:197143
MIGUEL HERNANDEZ BENEDITOVETERANOS M122INDEPENDIENTE00:38:207244
JULIAN MARTINEZ SANZVETERANOS M241Independente00:38:237345
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ OLMEDAVETERANOS M38INDEPENDIENTE00:38:297446
JOSE VICENTE PONS SALESVETERANOS M90TRILAVALL00:38:347547
MIGUEL COSTA ARENASVETERANOS M141INDEPENDIENTE00:38:467648
LORENA RUIZ MARTINEZSENIOR F183INDEPENDIENTE00:38:57775
ADRIAN GAVIDIA PEÑASENIOR M152INDEPENDIENTE00:39:087823
AURELIO MARTINEZ APARICIOVETERANOS M129BICHO BOLA RUNNERS00:39:107949
JORGE LOPEZ BAÑONSENIOR M174INDEPENDIENTE00:39:118024
CARLOS CIGES TALONSENIOR M171INDEPENDIENTE00:39:148125
JORDI SANCHISSENIOR M201INDEPENDIENTE00:39:268226
ARMANDO SANCHIS BERMEJOVETERANOS M87INDEPENDIENTE00:39:268350
JOSE GRIMA GUTIERREZSENIOR M154C.A.ALBERIC00:39:398427
DAVID ESCRIBANO PAREJASENIOR M196INDEPENDIENTE00:39:408528
CARLOS AHULLANA SALOMVETERANOS M84INDEPENDIENTE00:39:488651
JOSE DANIEL GONZALEZ TORRESSENIOR M168INDEPENDIENTE00:39:498729
DANIEL APARISI CASTILLOSENIOR M169INDEPENDIENTE00:39:538830
ADRIAN IGLESIAS BENITEZVETERANOS M58INDEPENDIENTE00:39:538952
IGNASI VIDAL AROCASSENIOR M189C.A. BENIMODO00:40:009031
JUAN RAMON BRIZ REQUENASENIOR M162RUNNING TOUS00:40:069132
MANUEL RUBIO PEREZVETERANOS M4INDEPENDIENTE00:40:129253
EMILIO DONAT BARBERAVETERANOS M49LA RABOSA00:40:239354
GUSTAVO ALEIXANDRE QUILESSENIOR M182SD CENTPEUS00:40:319433
CANDIDO JIMENEZ BORREGUEROVETERANOS M9CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI00:40:349555
LUCIO CENTELLES TARREGAVETERANOS M59INDEPENDIENTE00:40:369656
VICENTE TEVAR GARCIAVETERANOS M40CALCHER00:40:419757
JAVIER SANCHIS BORDERAVETERANOS M132ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS00:40:419858
CRISTINA CASCO SANCHEZ MOLINASENIOR F176ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS00:40:41996
FRANCISCO SERRANO RODRIGUEZVETERANOS M97LA RABOSA00:40:4710059
ALFREDO GARCIA VELEZVETERANOS M214Independente00:40:5410160
TONI LAROSAVETERANOS M230PENYA MOICANS00:40:5810261
JUAN VIDALVETERANOS M231PENYA MOICANS00:40:5810362
JOSE LLORET GARCIAVETERANOS M51LA RABOSA00:41:0410463
EMILI MARTI MIEDESSENIOR M175SANUS VITAE TEAM00:41:0710534
MIGUEL BENAVENT FERRERVETERANOS M220PEÑA MOICANO00:41:1610664
JOAQUIN GARCIAVETERANOS M232PENYA MOICANS00:41:1610765
SALVADOR LAZA SOLAVETERANOS M242Independente00:41:4010866
ERNEST MATEUSENIOR M187INDEPENDIENTE00:41:4210935
PACO CORTESVETERANOS M26C.A. ALBERIC00:41:4611067
VICENT RIBES CARRASCOVETERANOS M13S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT00:41:4711168
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHIS CHALVERVETERANOS M28RATATLETES ALBERIC00:41:5211269
SERGIO GURREA LLOPISSENIOR M208INDEPENDIENTE00:41:5211336
FERNNADO BALLESTER BENEYTOVETERANOS M19DALGOPREVENCION00:41:5611470
JOSE VICENTE DIRANZO ALIAGAVETERANOS M216CRESPO CRONORUNNERS00:42:0011571
CRISTINA PEREZ MACHANCOSESSENIOR F243RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA00:42:001167
ANTONIO PALMA LOPEZVETERANOS M36INDEPENDIENTE00:42:0711772
JORGE MACHI ROSVETERANOS M134XE QUE T´AGARRE00:42:3011873
ANGELA GARCIA PEREZVETERANOS F92AVAPACE CORRE00:42:411193
DANIEL BARCELO ALCAÑOZSENIOR M237Independente00:42:4812037
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZVETERANOS M139INDEPENDIENTE00:42:4812174
RAFA PEREZ ASENSIVETERANOS M66INDEPENDIENTE00:42:5112275
EMILIO GIMENEZVETERANOS M83REBENTATS D'ALBAIDA00:42:5212376
ANTONIO CABALLERO BATALLERVETERANOS M32INDEPENDIENTE00:42:5512477
ALONSO GONZALEZVETERANOS M217CA RAFEL00:42:5712578
VICENTE ORTEGA AZNARVETERANOS M223CA XATIVA00:42:5912679
JOSE VARELA CABANESSENIOR M225CA XATIVA00:43:0112738
RUBEN RAMIREZSENIOR M228Independente00:43:0512839
JOSE RAMON ORTEGA GANDIAVETERANOS M56RATATLETES ALBERIC00:43:2112980
ROSA VINUESASENIOR F160INDEPENDIENTE00:43:231308
RAUL VENEGASSENIOR M155IMPORTACO RUNNER00:43:2713140
ANTONIO MARTORELL MARTORELLVETERANOS M16RUNNING TOUS00:43:2713281
JUANJO TARRASO REYVETERANOS M12LA RABOSA00:43:3813382
JORDI VILA VILAVETERANOS M21LA RABOSA00:43:3813483
AMBROSIO FERRER PORTILLOVETERANOS M30LA RABOSA00:43:3913584
JAIME MARTINEZ MARTINEZVETERANOS M95XINGU00:43:4713685
DAVID LLOPIS GOIGVETERANOS M60INDEPENDIENTE00:43:5013786
FEDERICO MINGUEZVETERANOS M238DIAITERS TEAM00:44:1813887
FERNANDO SAMBLANCAT GUEROLASENIOR M159INDEPENDIENTE00:44:1813941
MIGUEL GIMENO MONROSVETERANOS M68BLADE RUNNERS00:44:2014088
VICENTE UBEDA TOLOSAVETERANOS M64CRESPO CRONORUNNERS00:44:2514189
JOSE VICENTE BENAVENT CARCELLERVETERANOS M5INDEPENDIENTE00:44:2714290
RAFAEL IBAÑEZ MERIVETERANOS M224CA XATIVA00:44:2814391
BERNARDO TOMAS I MASCARELLVETERANOS M6INDEPENDIENTE00:44:3314492
ENRIQUE LLOPIS GARRIGUEZVETERANOS M235Independente00:44:3414593
ALEJANDRO AGUILELLA GAYVETERANOS M118CA ONDA00:44:4114694
ANGEL LOPEZ GARCIAVETERANOS M8CA ONDA00:44:4214795
PEDRO GONZALEZ NAVARROSENIOR M219Orero Paterna Runner00:45:1214842
JULIAN JEREZ CASTILLOVETERANOS M46CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI00:45:1714996
JESUS TOLEDO MARTINEZVETERANOS M48INDEPENDIENTE00:45:1715097
ALONSO JEREZ CASTILLOVETERANOS M124INDEPENDIENTE00:45:1715198
JOSE IGNACIO LOPEZ ALIQUEVETERANOS M44INDEPENDIENTE00:45:1915299
JESUS JIMENEZ CARVAJALSENIOR M184INDEPENDIENTE00:45:3615343
ROSA BELTRAN PONSVETERANOS F41INDEPENDIENTE00:45:381544
VICTOR APARISI SERRAVETERANOS M17INDEPENDIENTE00:45:39155100
MARCOS MARTINEZ BETIVETERANOS M113INDEPENDIENTE00:45:46156101
CESAR DIAZ MONTALVOVETERANOS M131INDEPENDIENTE00:45:46157102
RAUL MARTINEZ SALVADORSENIOR M158CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA00:46:4315844
JUAN ANTONIO ORTEGA FLORESVETERANOS M81SALESIANOS SAN JUAN BOSCO00:46:43159103
JAVIER ALONSO OSCAVETERANOS M121CC AL TROT-GUADASSUAR00:47:07160104
XAVIER BLASCO VILAVETERANOS M240RABOSSA00:47:12161105
JOSE LUIS MUÑOZ SOLANOVETERANOS M18CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI00:47:15162106
GUILLERMO GONZALEZ PEREZVETERANOS M37LA RABOSA00:47:41163107
ANTONIO BELLVER CASAÑVETERANOS M73CD SALADAR00:48:00164108
MARIA LUISA MORANT ZARAGOZAVETERANOS F67CD SALADAR00:48:001655
LIDIA LLOPIS GOIGVETERANOS F89INDEPENDIENTE00:48:021666
NACHO GURREA CASTROVETERANOS M82INDEPENDIENTE00:48:03167109
VICENTE LLORENS COGOLLOSVETERANOS M57CALCHER00:48:38168110
MONI CUQUERELLA REQUENAVETERANOS F107INDEPENDIENTE00:48:431697
JOSE ENRIQUE SANJUAN PELLICERVETERANOS M34LA RABOSA00:49:25170111
VICENTE TORTOSA TORRESVETERANOS M86RATATLETES ALBERIC00:49:33171112
NEYMIR TORRES GUERRASENIOR F180C.A SOLLANA00:51:111729
SALVADOR AUSINA GOMEZVETERANOS M33LA RABOSA00:52:04173113
CARLOS YAGO GARRIGUESVETERANOS M31LA RABOSA00:52:04174114
CIPRIA CARDONAVETERANOS M62LA RABOSA00:52:05175115
CARO CAMPOVETERANOS F2INDEPENDIENTE00:52:091768
JOSE VICENTE GONZALEZ LLACERSENIOR M146INDEPENDIENTE00:52:1217745
IVAN JESUS GONZALEZ LLACERSENIOR M190INDEPENDIENTE00:52:1317846
INES ORTEGA ROIGSENIOR F157INDEPENDIENTE00:52:2117910
IVAN JOSE SAEZ GARCIAVETERANOS M145RUNNING TOUS00:52:22180116
JOSE ENRIQUE SAEZ CABALLEROVETERANOS M250Independente00:59:22181117
JULIAN SANTAEULALIA ESTARLICHVETERANOS M72INDEPENDIENTE00:59:22182118