10K y 5K Ford APPI

Clasificación 10K Ford APPI

Pos.NombreCategoriaPos.Cat.Empresa/Planta FordClubTiempo
1MIGUEL VAZQUEZ FERNENDEZVET. A1INDEPENDIENTECA Benetusser0:31:58
2MIGUEL ANGEL PLAZA BENITAVET. B1CARROCERIASINDEPENDIENTE0:33:04
3JAVIER COLOMER BARBERASENIOR M1MOTORESINDEPENDIENTE0:33:09
4SEBASTIAN ASPANO CRESPOVET. B2AKTRION IBERIA, S.L.AKTRION IBERIA, S.L.0:34:07
5JOSE MIGUEL ALOCEN GUTIERREZVET. A2INDEPENDIENTEREDOLAT TEAM0:34:19
6ALEXANDRE NOGUES ROIGVET. A3INDEPENDIENTESERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO0:34:22
7DANIEL MARTINEZ GARCIASENIOR M2CARROCERIASINDEPENDIENTE0:34:28
8ALEJANDRO TORMO VELASCOSENIOR M3INDEPENDIENTESUTRAIL0:34:53
9JOAN ANTONI FERRER ROIGVET. A4INDEPENDIENTECA MURCIELAGOS0:34:56
10DAVID SAEZ SANCHEZSENIOR M4INDEPENDIENTECRESPO CRONORUNNERS0:35:03
11DAVID PANDURO GONZALEZVET. B3INDEPENDIENTEATLETISMO BENETUSSER0:35:05
12JOSELE ESTELLES CARRASCOVET. A5INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:35:23
13MARUAN BENLOUKILIAJUNIOR PROM.1INDEPENDIENTEATLETISME CREVILLENT0:35:29
14SERGIO CEBOLLA PIERAVET. A6IT8INDEPENDIENTE0:35:30
15LAURA MENDEZ ESQUERSENIOR F1INDEPENDIENTEPLAYAS DE CASTELLON0:35:40
16ENRIQUE PERIS BONOVET. A7INDEPENDIENTECAEM0:35:44
17GIOVANNI PEREZ RODRIGUEZSENIOR M5MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:35:45
18MIGUEL PARISVET. A8INDEPENDIENTECORREDORES DE LA RUTA0:35:52
19JORDI PLANES MARTINEZSENIOR M6PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE0:35:56
20JOSE BELTRAN ROVIRASENIOR M7INDEPENDIENTEGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS0:36:06
21PACO MONZO GOMEZSENIOR M8CARROCERIASINDEPENDIENTE0:36:23
22JOAN PASTOR TORRIJOSVET. B4INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:36:29
23CIPRIAN CAEROSENIOR M9INDEPENDIENTEPIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA0:36:32
24PACO MOLINER GONELLVET. A9INDEPENDIENTECA LA VALL D'UIXO0:36:41
25SERGIO SANCHEZ GARCIAJUNIOR PROM.2INDEPENDIENTESERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO0:36:42
26JULIO ZARZO ESCRICHVET. A10IT8INDEPENDIENTE0:36:51
27LAMBERTO VIDAGANY IBORRASENIOR M10SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:37:00
28JUAN JOSE VAZ SAEZSENIOR M11INDEPENDIENTETORRENT CORRE0:37:04
29FRAN GARCIA GONZALEZSENIOR M12CARROCERIASGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS0:37:07
30GUILLERMO VILLAS CUENCAVET. A11INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:37:08
31RUBEN CERROS ALMODOVARSENIOR M13MOTORESINDEPENDIENTE0:37:09
32SINUHE FERNANDEZ CUEVASSENIOR M14INDEPENDIENTECE RANTELLES0:37:14
33NICOLE ORDOÑEZ ALZATEJUNIOR PROM.5INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:37:17
34ENRIQUE CLERIGUES DUARTVET. B6INDEPENDIENTEGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS0:37:17
35JOSE ESTRUCH GARCIAVET. B12GRUPO VALAUTOMOCION (RASER 21)INDEPENDIENTE0:37:18
36DAVID MORENO ROMAYVET. A13INDEPENDIENTEGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS0:37:18
37RAUL GINER PEIRATS,VET. A15YANFENGINDEPENDIENTE0:37:26
38DAVID SALVADOR SEVILLASENIOR M14INDEPENDIENTEORERO PATERNA RUNNERS0:37:31
39JESUS CHISBERT ALONSOVET. A7CARROCERIASINDEPENDIENTE0:37:46
40JOSE ENGUIX SANCHOVET. B15INDEPENDIENTEC A LA VALLDIGNA0:38:06
41JUANMI LOPEZ BAREAVET. A16MOTORESINDEPENDIENTE0:38:08
42JOSE MORENO PONCEVET. A1INDEPENDIENTETRIESPORT ROQUETTE0:38:12
43SALVADOR SOLERA CALDUCHVET. C2SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:38:20
44PEPE LINARES EGEAVET. C17INDEPENDIENTEGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS0:38:22
45VICENTE PONS GARZ?VET. A16GRUPO ANTOLININDEPENDIENTE0:38:29
46MATEO LEON MONTALEZA LEONSENIOR M8INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:38:39
47JUANJO DIAZ LOPEZVET. B18PINTURAINDEPENDIENTE0:38:40
48ELIS ALEPUZ HERNANDEZVET. A3INDEPENDIENTEGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS0:38:45
49ENRIQUE BAIXAULI SANZVET. C19INDEPENDIENTEGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS0:38:45
50FRANCESC MORENO GALANVET. A20INDEPENDIENTETRIESPORT ROQUETTE0:38:45
51BALDOMERO ZARAGOZA SISTERNESVET. A17VALMOINDEPENDIENTE0:38:45
52EMILIO MONSENYSENIOR M4INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:38:46
53RAFAEL GALVEZ VENDRELLVET. C21YANFENGINDEPENDIENTE0:38:46
54VICENTE BAUTISTA LABRADORVET. A18MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:38:59
55CHRISTIAN SAGUER ROELASSENIOR M19INDEPENDIENTEGAES RUNNING TEAM0:39:00
56CARLOS CLIMENT BRETONESSENIOR M22IT8INDEPENDIENTE0:39:03
57SERGIO PEREZ CONTRERASVET. A20PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE0:39:03
58OSCAR SEBASTIA DONATSENIOR M21MONTAJE FINALGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS0:39:04
59MIGUEL ALMODOVAR BIENDICHOSENIOR M23INDEPENDIENTECA CORRIOLS SUECA0:39:08
60GUILLERMO GRANDE BERNASESVET. A22YANFENGINDEPENDIENTE0:39:11
61JUAN MIGUEL RAMON ROIGSENIOR M9INDEPENDIENTEGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS0:39:12
62JOSE LUIS DOMINGUEZ CAMPOSVET. B24INDEPENDIENTEDOWN VALENCIA RUNNING0:39:14
63TONI CHAVELI RUIZVET. A10GRUPO VALAUTOMOCION (RASER 21)INDEPENDIENTE0:39:14
64JUAN RAMON VIDAL PALOMARESVET. B23INDEPENDIENTEMANDRILADORA ALPESA0:39:14
65IGNACIO FALQUET NAYASENIOR M24WALKER'SINDEPENDIENTE0:39:17
66JOSE LUIS ANDRES MOYASENIOR M25MOTORESINDEPENDIENTE0:39:20
67NACHO LEREU RAMIREZVET. A11INDEPENDIENTECALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM0:39:32
68EMILIO PAÑOSVET. B25LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:39:32
69VICENT CONTELL FONTESTADSENIOR M26MANPOWERGROUPINDEPENDIENTE0:39:32
70RUBEN CLIMENT GIMENEZVET. A27GRUPO VALAUTOMOCION (RASER 21)VALMO0:39:35
71DAVID MARTINEZVET. A12INDEPENDIENTECE RANTELLES0:39:35
72JESUS DUART MARTINEZVET. B26INDEPENDIENTEGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS0:39:36
73GABRIEL TARROS LORENTESENIOR M28INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:39:39
74JOSE CARLOS NIETO MERCADOVET. A27INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:39:48
75RUBEN MOLLA NAVARROSENIOR M3INDEPENDIENTESD CORRECAMINOS0:39:50
76ADRIAN RIAÑO PEREZJUNIOR PROM5INDEPENDIENTEORERO PATERNA RUNNERS0:39:52
77JOSE ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ LEOVET. C29PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE0:39:58
78HUGH MALEMVET. A30INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:40:02
79JUAN PADILLA VAQUERAVET. A13INDEPENDIENTEESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN0:40:03
80RAFAEL OLIVA MONTOYAVET. B6SERVICIOS CENTRALESINDEPENDIENTE0:40:07
81CARLOS POZO HERMOSILLAVET. C7INDEPENDIENTECLIMATURIA RUNNING0:40:11
82FRANCISCO MARTI MACIANVET. C31INDEPENDIENTEGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS0:40:13
83MANUEL CRUZ CAMACHOVET. A32INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:40:14
84EMILIO ARJONAVET. A33LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:40:18
85NACHO FERNANDEZ MUÑOZVET. A34INDEPENDIENTETRIAVILA0:40:19
86AMADOR CABANES OLMOSVET. A35INDEPENDIENTEESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILA0:40:22
87JOSE VICENTE MORELL CASESVET. A28SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:40:22
88ANDRES FAJARDO VALENZUELASENIOR M36INDEPENDIENTETORRENT CORRE0:40:27
89ALVARO HERRAEZ MARTINEZVET. A29PINTURAINDEPENDIENTE0:40:31
90CARLOS MUÑOZ NEBOTSENIOR M30INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:40:36
91AURELIO GALAN SANCHISSENIOR M31INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:40:37
92IVAN BLASCOSENIOR M37MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:40:38
93SALVADOR SAPIÑA VIVOVET. A38IT8INDEPENDIENTE0:40:38
94DAVID MUNOZVET. A32SERVICIOS CENTRALESINDEPENDIENTE0:40:47
95ABEL MARTISENIOR M33MONTAJE FINALRANTELLES0:40:54
96CESAR GARCIA AZNARSENIOR M39INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:40:58
97JESUS GONZALEZ GARCIAVET. A40MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:41:02
98CARLOS BAIXAULI GARCIAVET. A41INDEPENDIENTECA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA0:41:05
99FRANCISCO CASTELLS VILAVET. A42INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:41:07
100JUANJO GIMENO CALVOVET. A14PINTURACT A CORRE CUITA0:41:08
101RAFAEL CHARDI TORRENTVET. B34INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:41:08
102GUILLEM BELLVIS PEREZSENIOR M43CARROCERIASINDEPENDIENTE0:41:12
103RAUL PERIS GONZALEZVET. A15INDEPENDIENTEVALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA0:41:20
104VICENTE FAJARDO JUANESVET. B35INDEPENDIENTEGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS0:41:20
105JORGE BOLEA ORDUÑASENIOR M44INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:41:33
106VICENTE ALEJOSVET. A36MAGNAINDEPENDIENTE0:41:34
107CARLOS BOIX CASTA?OSENIOR M45WALKER'SINDEPENDIENTE0:41:34
108CARLOS CASCO-SANCHEZVET. A8LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:41:35
109ALBERTO VIGUER GIMENOVET. C37CARROCERIASINDEPENDIENTE0:41:39
110DAVID VICENT AÑOSENIOR M46INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:41:42
111XIMO EGEA BELDAVET. A16PINCASAINDEPENDIENTE0:41:43
112FRANCISCO JOSE DASI MARTIVET. B9INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:41:47
113JOSE BORRAS CABOVET. C17INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:41:52
114JOSE ENRIQUE ROVIRA ULLVET. B47GRUPO ANTOLININDEPENDIENTE0:41:53
115JOSE JUAN LINARES BOSCHVET. A38INDEPENDIENTEMAMBOS0:41:55
116HECTOR SOLER GIMENEZSENIOR M18INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:42:05
117JOSE JESUS MENDEZ GUERREROVET. B48INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:42:10
118PEP GARBERIVET. A49INDEPENDIENTECORREMON TRAIL0:42:16
119VICENT TUDELA ROJASVET. A19GRUPO VALAUTOMOCION (RASER 21)INDEPENDIENTE0:42:20
120IGNACIO BELLESVET. B20INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:42:21
121EMILIO SANTOS SEBASTIAVET. B39INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:42:33
122LUIS JIMENEZ TARREGASENIOR M10INDEPENDIENTENUTRIFITNESS0:42:33
123VICENTE SANZ HERNANDORENAVET. C40INDEPENDIENTETANKE0:42:39
124DAVID BARRACHINASENIOR M41PINTURAINDEPENDIENTE0:42:40
125PACO BOSCH BOSCHSENIOR M42INDEPENDIENTECA ELS COIXOS0:42:40
126JOSE RAMON SANCHEZ GARCIASENIOR M11INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:42:42
127CARLOS CELORRIO REDONDOVET. C50INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:42:42
128JORGE MOLINA ROVIRAVET. A51INDEPENDIENTEGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS0:42:43
129MARCOS MARTINEZ PRADOVET. A21INDEPENDIENTEMAMBOS0:42:44
130MAXIMO GUIXOT LLOPISVET. B12MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:42:47
131FRANCISCO ARTERO ROMEROVET. C52SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:42:49
132RUBEN GARCIA BARTUALVET. A22INDEPENDIENTEGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS0:42:56
133ANTONIO RUIZ MORANTEVET. B43SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:42:56
134JOSE GARCIA ALVAREZSENIOR M44INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:42:58
135DAVID ACOSTA ROSEROSENIOR M45INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:43:02
136SERGIO PONS LLISOSENIOR M23INDEPENDIENTECE LA PORTE FRESCA0:43:03
137ABEL MORENO LOPEZVET. B53GRUPO VALAUTOMOCION (RASER 21)INDEPENDIENTE0:43:04
138CARLOS CANOSA CASTROVET. A13INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:43:05
139JAVIER MUÑOZ SERRANOVET. C46INDEPENDIENTETORRENT CORRE0:43:10
140JAVIER TORRESSENIOR M4INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:43:12
141LUIS ANGUIS SANCHOJUNIOR PROM54INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:43:12
142ANTONIO POJOVET. A47INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:43:12
143DANIEL ALVARADO BALAGUERSENIOR M48INDEPENDIENTERLE INTERNATIONAL IBERIA0:43:13
144FRANCISCO SERRA MATIASSENIOR M55PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE0:43:20
145IGNACIO GOMEZ GILVET. A56SERVICIOS CENTRALESINDEPENDIENTE0:43:23
146FABIAN RUTIA OSCAVET. A57INDEPENDIENTECE LA PORTE FRESCA0:43:25
147FRANCISCO CLIMENT RUTIAVET. A24INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:43:26
148ENRIQUE JOSE ORDAS ALOSVET.B58INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:43:27
149LUIS ALFONSO MARTINEZ SAGUARVET. A49LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:43:28
150IVAN GARCIA MARTINSENIOR M59SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:43:31
151SERGIO MONTANER BLATVET. A60INDEPENDIENTECA CORRELIANA0:43:32
152RAUL MAURICIO HERRERAVET. A61INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:43:34
153JOAQUIN MERLOS PEÑAVET. A62INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:43:37
154MARCO ANTONIO MEDINA NAVARROVET. A25SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:43:37
155JESUS GARCIA GALLARDOVET. B50MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:43:38
156FRANCISCO IZQUIERDO CAMPOSSENIOR M63INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:43:39
157JOSE VICENTE VERA MONFERRERVET. A64INDEPENDIENTEREDOLAT TEAM0:43:39
158OSCAR DASI LLACERVET. A51INDEPENDIENTEGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS0:43:40
159DIEGO IZQUIERDO CAMPOSSENIOR M52INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:43:41
160CARLOS LOPEZ DIAZSENIOR M53CARROCERIASINDEPENDIENTE0:43:44
161DAVID CELDA RUIZSENIOR M65YANFENGINDEPENDIENTE0:43:50
162DAVID GOMEZ VIANAVET. A66INDEPENDIENTEPICASSENT CORRE0:43:50
163SALVADOR BOTET CIBORROVET. A54INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:43:51
164LUIS DALMAU GALLARTSENIOR M26SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:43:53
165JOHN NEWVET. B67INDEPENDIENTERLE INTERNATIONAL IBERIA0:43:54
166SANTIAGO MURCIA HERNANDEZVET. A68INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:43:55
167JOSE TARAZONAVET. A69INDEPENDIENTEESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN0:43:57
168ALBERTO ABAD SASTREVET. A14INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:43:57
169RAMON CALABUIG MONTAÑAVET. C55INDEPENDIENTEESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN0:44:05
170JULIO TORRES TIRADOSENIOR M70INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:44:09
171QUIQUE NAVARRO GARCIAVET. A56INDEPENDIENTEMAMBOS0:44:09
172FERNANDO MORANT CUQUERELLASENIOR M57INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:44:11
173VICTOR MONTERO CHINCHILLASENIOR M58INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:44:12
174VINCENT JEROME KOVARSENIOR M15YANFENGINDEPENDIENTE0:44:12
175CESAR FERNANDEZ MATEUVET. C71YANFENGINDEPENDIENTE0:44:13
176CARLOS ALVAREZ BALDOVET. A59MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:44:15
177RAUL GONZALEZ MUELASSENIOR M72INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:44:15
178DAVID GARCIA-CANO CUESTAVET. A73INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:44:17
179RAUL GOMIS MASCARELLVET. A74LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:44:18
180JAVIER PARDO NIETOVET. A60LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:44:22
181DANI RAMOS CASADOSENIOR M75INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:44:22
182DAVID YESTE CALVOVET. A76INDEPENDIENTECD CAMP DE MORVEDRE0:44:23
183FELIX FERRERVET. A77INDEPENDIENTECEU RUN0:44:24
184PEDRO RAMON GALLEGO LOPEZVET. A61MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:44:24
185BORJA TRONCHONI CRESPOSENIOR M78INDEPENDIENTEPICASSENT CORRE0:44:26
186CARLOS NAVARRO NAVARROVET. A2LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:44:27
187GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ MOMPOVET. A79INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:44:30
188RICARDO PIERA MONCHOVET. A80VALMOINDEPENDIENTE0:44:31
189JOSE MARTINEZ GOMEZVET. A81INDEPENDIENTECE RANTELLES0:44:31
190CESAR CERDA LLORENTVET. A82INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:44:32
191JUSTO CERDA LLORETVET. A83INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:44:32
192VICTOR RAGA LASAYASSENIOR M62MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:44:43
193FERNANDO GINER MARTINEZVET. A84INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:44:46
194LUIS CHOVA SANTAEUFEMIAVET. A85INDEPENDIENTEGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS0:44:49
195MIGUEL MORCILLO ZARAGOZASENIOR M63ICEMICLOCKWORK RUNNING0:44:50
196MIGUEL ALONSOSENIOR M64LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:44:52
197GABRIEL COSTA PINAVET. A86KH VIVESINDEPENDIENTE0:45:08
198RAUL DEL OLMO ESTELLESVET. A87PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE0:45:12
199PABLO MARTIN GARCIASENIOR M65MOTORESINDEPENDIENTE0:45:14
200DAVID BAIXAULI RUBIOVET. A88PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE0:45:14
201RAFA RICARTE ANDIAVET. A89INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:45:17
202JOAQUIN MUELAS CRUZVET. A90INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:45:20
203JOSE JAVIER LLORIA MARTINEZSENIOR M66MAGNAINDEPENDIENTE0:45:26
204CARLOS LLORCA ESTARELLESVET. B27INDEPENDIENTECA ALMUSSAFES0:45:26
205ALFONSO ROMERO RIDAURAVET. A91SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:45:33
206JOSE MODESTO ALCALA GARCIAVET. B28MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:45:36
207JOAQUIN SANCHEZ MORENOVET. B29PINCASAINDEPENDIENTE0:45:36
208BADAR BAUDALISENIOR M67WALKER'SINDEPENDIENTE0:45:37
209JUAN CARLOS BIVIA MENDOZASENIOR M68INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:45:38
210SALVA NAVARROSENIOR M69INDEPENDIENTECA ALMUSSAFES0:45:38
211PACO LOPEZ ALONSOVET. C16INDEPENDIENTECAALMUSSAFES0:45:38
212VICTOR PALACIN DOMINGUEZSENIOR M70INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:45:38
213JUANMA BOLTES MARTINEZVET. A92INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:45:39
214CARLOS ARANDA MASCARELLSENIOR M71MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:45:39
215ROBERTO ORTEGA RAMIROVET. A.93INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:45:39
216JESUS TORRES ZORIOJUNIOR PROM5INDEPENDIENTECA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT0:45:40
217SERGIO GARCIA GARCIAVET. A94GRUPO VALAUTOMOCION (RASER 21)INDEPENDIENTE0:45:41
218FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ DORADOVET. A95INDEPENDIENTEVEDAT0:45:46
219SALVA CLIMENT MATEOSSENIOR M72CARROCERIASINDEPENDIENTE0:45:48
220DAVID MATEU VIDALSENIOR M73INDEPENDIENTEBENIGANIM TRAIL0:45:48
221JAVIER LLOPIS BALLESTERSENIOR M74INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:45:48
222JOSE SERRA FERRANDOVET. A97VALMOINDEPENDIENTE0:45:51
223EDU ARCIS BELTRANVET. A96INDEPENDIENTEGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS0:45:51
224JESUS ALGUACIL PAZVET. A98CARROCERIASINDEPENDIENTE0:45:53
225JOSE MARIA DELGADO RODRIGOVET. C17MOTORESINDEPENDIENTE0:45:54
226JUAN JOSE ROMERO FERNANDEZSENIOR M75INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:45:54
227JOSEP PONS GARCIAVET. A99CARROCERIASCA ELS COIXOS0:45:57
228ELEAZAR MARTINEZSENIOR M76INDEPENDIENTEBODEGAS FOS0:45:58
229ANGEL MARTINEZVET. A100INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:45:58
230JOSE LUIS GUTIERREZ HIDALGOVET. A101INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:45:59
231RAUL SANZ RIBERAVET. A102INDEPENDIENTEGLUTENCIOS0:46:01
232MICHAEL GSCHWANDTNERSENIOR M77IT8INDEPENDIENTE0:46:03
233NACHO GARCIA MONTVET. A103PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE0:46:04
234FRANCISCO TORREGA RUIZVET. A104SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:46:06
235GUILLERMO CONSUEGRA ALAPONTSENIOR M78INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:46:20
236EDGAR CAMPOS FERNANDEZSENIOR M79PINTURAINDEPENDIENTE0:46:22
237JOSE SERRANO SANCHEZVET. A105PRENSAINDEPENDIENTE0:46:22
238DANIEL HERRAIZ CARPENASENIOR M80INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:46:23
239ALONSO LUIS RUIZ BALLESTEROSVET. C18INDEPENDIENTEXINGU0:46:26
240FRANCISCO PLASENCIA MOROSVET. A106INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:46:28
241MARIO JORDA BOQUERAVET. B30LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:46:30
242ANGEL BOSCH MARTORELLSENIOR M81MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:46:31
243ANGEL ARAUJO FERNANDEZVET. C19INDEPENDIENTEGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS0:46:34
244LLUIS MACHISENIOR M82INDEPENDIENTEEQUIPO MAGNA0:46:39
245SANTIAGO SANTANA QUEVEDOVET. C20INDEPENDIENTEGOSANGANOS0:46:39
246SANTIAGO TODO SEBASTIAVET. C21INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:46:40
247JOSE MANUEL GUTIERREZ CUADRADOVET. A107STXBP1INDEPENDIENTE0:46:46
248TANIA SAURINA WIECHULLAVET. A1GRUPO VALAUTOMOCION (RASER 21)INDEPENDIENTE0:46:46
249PASCUAL CHANZA CANUTVET. B31MOTORESINDEPENDIENTE0:46:51
250DANIEL ROBITUVET. A108INDEPENDIENTETORRENT CORRE0:46:51
251JUAN RAMON TERRES MOLINAVET. B32GRUPO VALAUTOMOCION (RASER 21)INDEPENDIENTE0:46:52
252VICENTE JOSE GIL PELAYOVET. B33YANFENGINDEPENDIENTE0:46:52
253SERGIO WIC ROSASENIOR M83YANFENGINDEPENDIENTE0:46:53
254ANGEL MARTIN SANCHOVET. C22CARROCERIASINDEPENDIENTE0:46:54
255DAVID AUGUSTO GADEA LOPEZ DE CONSENIOR M84INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:46:55
256JOAQUIN SANJUANVET. A109WALKER'SINDEPENDIENTE0:47:02
257VICENTE JOSE CASAÑ AROLASVET. A110INDEPENDIENTEREDOLAT TEAM0:47:04
258ALEX MAGRANERVET. A111INDEPENDIENTECA ALMUSSAFES0:47:06
259JOSE FRANCISCO PRIMO ALBAVET. C23FSI GRUPO ILUNIONCA MURCIELAGOS0:47:08
260IVAN MORA CARMINVET. A112INDEPENDIENTECE RANTELLES0:47:09
261JULIO BATALLER TORRENTSENIOR M85INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:47:10
262JUAN CARLOS SEBASTIAN RONCALVET. A113INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:47:12
263CARLOS VICENTE MARTINEZ CASTILLOVET. B34INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:47:16
264JUANJO MOSCARDO FERRANDOVET. B35MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:47:17
265MARIUS IGNAT MARIANVET. A114WALKER'SINDEPENDIENTE0:47:18
266JORDI JUAN GARCIAVET. A115SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:47:19
267JEFFERSON TACO COELLOJUNIOR PROM6INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:47:20
268JAIRO BENITOVET. A116CARROCERIASINDEPENDIENTE0:47:24
269JAVIER MARI ASINSVET. A117INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:47:34
270BENJAMIN JULIO VALLSVET. C24INDEPENDIENTECA TORTUGA ALGEMESI0:47:40
271FRANCISCO GONZALVO MARTINVET. B36LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:47:42
272OSCAR SANCHEZ SOBRINOSENIOR M86INDEPENDIENTERUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA0:47:46
273DAVID SANCHEZ DE LAS HERAS LERIDAVET. A118SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:47:47
274ALFONSO SAIZ ALCAÑIZVET. A119INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:47:49
275AMABLE SANCHEZ ESCUDEROVET. C25YANFENGINDEPENDIENTE0:47:51
276DANIEL SOLORZANO CARDAMAVET. A120INDEPENDIENTEESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN0:47:55
277MANUEL ANGEL MARIN RODRIGUEZVET. B37INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:47:56
278RAFAEL ARA CABALLEROSENIOR M87INDEPENDIENTERLE INTERNATIONAL IBERIA0:47:57
279RICARD LLACER SORIASENIOR M88WALKER'SINDEPENDIENTE0:47:58
280DANIEL FENOLLOSA CLIMENTVET. B38SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:48:02
281SANTOS LOPEZVET. A121INDEPENDIENTEPICASSENT CORRE0:48:02
282JORGE AÑON MONTONSENIOR M89PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE0:48:04
283ADRIAN BENLLOCH FERNANDEZSENIOR M90SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:48:07
284JAUME CUTANDA SANCHEZVET. A122IT8INDEPENDIENTE0:48:09
285SIXT PERALES I MULETVET. B39INDEPENDIENTESD CENTPEUS0:48:11
286JOSE GALIANA PERISVET. A123GRUPO VALAUTOMOCION (RASER 21)INDEPENDIENTE0:48:12
287VICO VALEROVET. A124GRUPO VALAUTOMOCION (RASER 21)INDEPENDIENTE0:48:12
288DAVID PENADESVET. B40GRUPO VALAUTOMOCION (RASER 21)INDEPENDIENTE0:48:12
289RAUL VALERO JIMENEZVET. A125YANFENGINDEPENDIENTE0:48:19
290VICENT GARCIA PERPIÑANVET. A126INDEPENDIENTERLE INTERNATIONAL IBERIA0:48:20
291CESAR PALAZON SAEZVET. A127INDEPENDIENTEPENYA ATLETISME MISLATA0:48:22
292ANTONIO JOSE GARCIA RECHIVET. B41INDEPENDIENTEPENYA ATLETISME MISLATA0:48:22
293ARTURO TOLEDO LOPEZJUNIOR PROM7FAU RECIAFAU RECIA0:48:24
294LUIS FERRAGUD LLOPISVET. A128PRENSAINDEPENDIENTE0:48:25
295DAVID CARRILLO RODRIGUEZSENIOR M91INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:48:26
296ANTONIO GARCIA JIMENEZSENIOR M92INDEPENDIENTECLUB TRIATLON SPORTS&FUN0:48:28
297MARIA JOSE LLACER MAESTROVET. C1INDEPENDIENTEESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN0:48:32
298LOREN NAVARRO MIRAVETSENIOR M93MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:48:33
299RAUL BRESO OSSORIOSENIOR M94MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:48:33
300FERNANDO CONTEL GARZONSENIOR M95MAGNAINDEPENDIENTE0:48:34
301OLGA RAGA MART?NEZSENIOR F3WALKER'SINDEPENDIENTE0:48:35
302ARMANDO SANCHEZVET.B42TRUCK AND WHEELINDEPENDIENTE0:48:36
303MANUEL ARRONIZVET. A129PINTURAINDEPENDIENTE0:48:38
304DOMI ENRIQUE MONPOVET. B43WALKER'SINDEPENDIENTE0:48:40
305MARIBEL GARCIAVET.A2VALMOINDEPENDIENTE0:48:41
306LUIS VELASCOVET.A130LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:48:43
307ELISA MAGRANER MARTINEZVET.B44LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:48:43
308JUAN LUIS RIVERO VISIEDOSENIOR M96INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:48:44
309RICARDO GONZALEZ IBORSENIOR M97IT8INDEPENDIENTE0:48:48
310JOSEVI BONELL LLEOSENIOR M98INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:48:51
311JOSE LUIS GIMENO GONZALEZVET. A131SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:48:52
312CHARO PANIZO OLLEROVET. C2INDEPENDIENTECA MURCIELAGOS0:48:52
313JOSE RAFAEL PEREZ MARTINEZVET.C26INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:48:53
314JUAN BENAVENT MARCVET.B45INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:48:54
315SALVADOR GARCIA SORIAVET.C27INDEPENDIENTEPICASSENT CORRE0:48:59
316JOSE MANUEL LEGAZPE ROJASVET.A132INDEPENDIENTEPICASSENT CORRE0:49:00
317JOSE ANTONIO SILLA DIEGOSENIOR M99IT8INDEPENDIENTE0:49:02
318CIRIACO DE LA FUENTEVET.C28INDEPENDIENTECAALMUSSAFES0:49:04
319JOSE FRANCISCO NIETO MONAGOVET.A133FAU RECIAFAU RECIA0:49:07
320HECTOR LLORET DOMINGUEZVET.A134FAU RECIAFAU RECIA0:49:07
321MANUEL ATAZ COSTAVET.C29INDEPENDIENTECC A LA MARXETA0:49:07
322PAU MUÑOZSENIOR M100AKTRION IBERIA, S.L.AKTRION IBERIA, S.L.0:49:07
323CARLOS PEREZ LLOMBARTVET.C30AKTRION IBERIA, S.L.AKTRION IBERIA, S.L.0:49:08
324MAXIM BOUSENIOR M101AKTRION IBERIA, S.L.AKTRION IBERIA, S.L.0:49:08
325PASCUAL HERNANDEZ GARCIAVET.C31INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:49:11
326JOSE SILVERIO SOLER ROMEROVET.A135INDEPENDIENTEPARTICULAR0:49:11
327DIEGO ASENSI FERRERSENIOR M102VALPLASINDEPENDIENTE0:49:12
328HECTOR ALEMANY CAMPOSSENIOR M103INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:49:12
329DELFIN FARGUETAVET.B46INDEPENDIENTECA CLUB ATLETISME ALGINET0:49:17
330ERNEST JUAN OSAVET.A136INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:49:18
331SILVA NICOLAU VILAVET.A3PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE0:49:18
332TONI BENLLOCH FERRANDISVET.A137MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:49:19
333OMAR GOMEZ TARAZONASENIOR M104GRUPO VALAUTOMOCION (RASER 21)INDEPENDIENTE0:49:21
334FRANCISCO JOSE BELLOCH BELLOCHVET.A138INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:49:21
335JOSE MIGUEL TOLOSA PEIROVET.A139INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:49:22
336DIEGO DE LA PEÑA MORADILLOSENIOR M105VALPLASINDEPENDIENTE0:49:24
337RICARDO VICENTE MARTIN GARCIAVET.A140INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:49:29
338RAQUEL NEVOT GUILLENVET.A4INDEPENDIENTEESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN0:49:32
339MAR PALOMARES CARAVACAVET.A5INDEPENDIENTEESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN0:49:32
340ANGEL RAGA TORDERAVET.B47INDEPENDIENTEESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN0:49:32
341ADRIAN CERVERASENIOR M106INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:49:34
342RAUL PRIETO LOZANOVET.A141YANFENGINDEPENDIENTE0:49:35
343MANUEL RUBIO PEREZVET.C32INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:49:35
344SALVADOR GARZON VILLARVET.C33INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:49:39
345MAXERCO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZVET.A142INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:49:46
346JAIME FERRER GOMEZJUNIOR PROM.8INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:49:49
347TEODORO EDU ARROYOVET. A143INDEPENDIENTEREDOLAT TEAM0:49:50
348PATRICIA GONZALEZ SALESVET.A6MAGNAINDEPENDIENTE0:49:50
349ARIADNA CHISVERT SOTOSENIOR F4INDEPENDIENTEMEDINENSIS0:49:50
350JORGE GIL VERDUVET. A144MAGNAINDEPENDIENTE0:49:52
351MIGUEL OROZCO LUNAVET.A145INDEPENDIENTEGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS0:49:54
352JAVIER MARTINEZ GASSENTSENIOR M107SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:49:57
353JOSE MANUEL LLOPISVET.B48LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:49:59
354JOSE LUIS COLLADO SORIANOSENIOR M108INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:50:00
355JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZSENIOR M109INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:50:00
356EDUARDO FAIREN OROSENIOR M110DHL Supply ChainDHL SUPPLY CHAIN0:50:00
357EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ GIMENOVET.A146CARROCERIASINDEPENDIENTE0:50:02
358EUTIMIO MIRAVALLES HUETVET.B49INDEPENDIENTECLUB ATLETISME ALMUSSAFES0:50:02
359GORKA AINTZ FERNANDEZVET.C34INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:50:05
360JUAN CARLOS CLIMENT SANCHEZSENIOR M111MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:50:10
361FRANCISCO FRANCISCO MORENO RINCONVET.C35INDEPENDIENTETORRENT CORRE0:50:13
362JOSE OLIVER CALATAYUDVET.B50MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:50:14
363JOSE LUIS CAÑADO LORENZOVET.B51INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:50:15
364CARLOS GIL SANTIAGOVET.B52INDEPENDIENTECA LA VALL DE SEGO0:50:21
365MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA GALIANOVET.C36INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:50:23
366VICENTE MARTINEZ TARAZONAVET.B53INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:50:25
367TONI GALVIS VEINATVET.B54GRUPO SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:50:27
368JOAQUIN MINGUEZ MARTIVET.B55INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:50:27
369PERE ORTIZ FENOLLOSAVET.C37INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:50:28
370PELAYO ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ-PEÑAVET.B56INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:50:34
371ESME OLMOS VEIGAVET.A7INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:50:34
372ROSA MARIA GARROTE DE MIGUELVET.C3INDEPENDIENTEESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN0:50:36
373LUIS GASULL NAVARROVET.C38INDEPENDIENTEESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN0:50:37
374ERNESTO MATEU MATEUSENIOR M112INDEPENDIENTERLE INTERNATIONAL IBERIA0:50:37
375MIGUEL MORENO BLAYVET.A147INDEPENDIENTECAALMUSSAFES0:50:37
376JORGE CAMBRA LLEDOVE.B57INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:50:37
377PEDRO FERRANDOVET.C39INDEPENDIENTESD CORRECAMINOS0:50:38
378JOSE JAVIER MADRID SIERRAVET. A148INDEPENDIENTEESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN0:50:38
379ESTEBAN VERGARA OLIVASENIOR M113INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:50:38
380AINA PRYSMANTAITEVET.A8INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:50:39
381EDUARDO VICENTE PRATS GARCIAVET. A149INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:50:40
382JAVIER ALANDES MELENDEZVET.B58INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:50:41
383RUBEN CALLEJAVET. A150MAGNAINDEPENDIENTE0:50:42
384BELEN BAIDEZ CUENCAJUNIOR PROM.1INDEPENDIENTEIT80:50:43
385SANDRA FERRANDOSENIOR F5INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:50:46
386DIONISIO CASTILLO OCHANDOVET.C40LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:50:52
387JOSE MANUEL RAMIRO CLAVEROVET. C41INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:50:54
388CARLOS TOMAS RIDAURAJUNIOR PROM.9INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:50:54
389VICENTE FABRICH BARBERAVET. C42INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:50:54
390IVAN GONZALEZVET. A151INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:50:56
391JOSE ENRIQUE CARDETE VIDALVET.C43MOTORESINDEPENDIENTE0:50:57
392LUIS RICO MARTINEZSENIOR M114DHL SUPPLY CHAINDHL SUPPLY CHAIN0:51:00
393LUIS DIAGO ROSVET.A152INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:51:05
394CARLOS GARCIA BARTUALVET. B59INDEPENDIENTECLUB ESPORTIU RANTELLES0:51:07
395CRISTINA ATANASIO LLORETVET. C44LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:51:08
396QUIQUE VILLALBA SANTACRUZVET.B60INDEPENDIENTECA ALMUSSAFES0:51:09
397ENRIQUE MARTINEZ A?ONSENIOR M115LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:51:12
398JAVIER FERNANDEZ CANOVET. A153INDEPENDIENTEVEDAT0:51:18
399ALVARO NEIRA INFANTEVET. A154INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:51:19
400PACO PARRA BENITEZVET. B61INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:51:19
401EDU CORTES MORENOVET. A155INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:51:19
402MIQUEL BELDA ESPERTSENIOR M116INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:51:20
403MIGUEL ANGEL PIEDRAFITA GARCIASENIOR M117YANFENGINDEPENDIENTE0:51:24
404LORENA GARRIDOJUNIOR PROM.2INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:51:27
405FERNANDO LOPEZ MONLEONVET. A156INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:51:32
406JUAN PASCUAL PEREZ MONERJUNIOR PROM.10INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:51:34
407IRENE CALVET BRONCHALVET.A9INDEPENDIENTETEAM 3FDC0:51:36
408PABLO TEJERINASENIOR M118LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:51:38
409MAR DE MINGO RECIOSENIOR F6INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:51:39
410ALBERT REGATERO GARCIAVET. A157STXBP1INDEPENDIENTE0:51:40
411LUIS ANGUIS MONTESVET. A158MOTORESINDEPENDIENTE0:51:40
412ALBERTO BOLUMAR GARCIAVET. A159INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:51:42
413ALBERTO GAVIEIRO GOMEZVET. A160INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:51:43
414JOSE CARLOS GABALDON FERNANDEZVET. A161PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE0:51:43
415GERARDO MINGUEZ SERRANOVET. C45INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:51:48
416BENJAMIN PIZCUETA SOLERVET. B62YANFENGINDEPENDIENTE0:51:50
417NORA TORRALBA HERREROSSENIOR F7MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:51:57
418JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ DE O?ATEVET. C46INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:51:59
419EMILIO JESUS UBEDA RODRIGUEZSENIOR M119INDEPENDIENTECD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM0:52:03
420ALFONSO CAMPOS PEREZVET. C47INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:52:05
421JORGE RUBIO PINESVET. A162INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:52:13
422ANTONIO ARANDA S?EZSENIOR M120WALKER'SINDEPENDIENTE0:52:14
423SERGIO TATAY GARCIAVETERANO A163INDEPENDIENTEADECCO0:52:14
424VICTOR TATAY GARCIAVET. A164INDEPENDIENTEADECCO0:52:14
425ENRIQUE BENET CARBONELLVET. A165DHL SUPPLY CHAINDHL SUPPLY CHAIN0:52:15
426MIGUEL ANGEL ROIG MOLINERVET. C48INDEPENDIENTESD CORRECAMINOS0:52:16
427VICTOR RAMIREZ MANSOSENIOR M121INDEPENDIENTEMEDINENSIS0:52:19
428MARCOS BOTIJASENIOR M122INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:52:20
429SERGIO ATAZ SANCHEZSENIOR M123INDEPENDIENTECC A LA MARXETA0:52:22
430JOSE LUIS MUÑOZ SERRANOVET. C49INDEPENDIENTETORRENT CORRE0:52:22
431MANOLO LOZANO CABEZAVET.A166INDEPENDIENTECLUB ATLETISME ALMUSSAFES0:52:23
432JORGE BARTOLOME MARTINEZVET. A167INDEPENDIENTETORRENT CORRE0:52:23
433PEDRO MONTEAGUDO LOZANOVET. B63INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:52:24
434ANGEL RODRIGUEZ MARTINVET. C50INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:52:24
435DAVID DUART MARCHVET. B64INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:52:24
436PAOLA ALEXANDRA TAYUPANTA GUA?UNASENIOR F8INDEPENDIENTEDOWN VALENCIA RUNNING0:52:25
437JULIAN SERNA POLOVET.B65INDEPENDIENTEDOWN VALENCIA RUNNING0:52:25
438ROMUALDO FERRANDO ALCOVENDASVET. B66PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE0:52:26
439MONTSERRAT PRTEGASENIOR M124IT8INDEPENDIENTE0:52:27
440JUAN AYUSOSENIOR M125INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:52:30
441JOAQUIN ISACH MONTOROSENIOR M126FAU RECIAFAU RECIA0:52:30
442VICENTE RODRIGUEZ ESCRIBASENIOR M127SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:52:31
443SALVADOR MORADOVET. B67INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:52:31
444MIGUEL ROYO MARTINEZVET. C51INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:52:36
445FRANCISCO RAMON DURANSENIOR M128FAU RECIAFAU RECIA0:52:37
446JOSE TOMAS GARCIAVET. B68LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:52:37
447FRANCISCO MIGUEL VILLALBA ALCA?IZVET.C52YANFENGINDEPENDIENTE0:52:41
448MARTA TORMO PERPI?ASENIOR F9MAGNAINDEPENDIENTE0:52:42
449DIEGO CEREZO COSTASVET. A168INDEPENDIENTEGAES RUNNING TEAM0:52:44
450ANA GARCIA TORTOSAVET. A169DHL SUPPLY CHAINDHL SUPPLY CHAIN0:52:45
451JUANJO PAYAVET.B69INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:52:47
452CARLOS CASANOVES NAVARRETESENIOR M129PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE0:52:49
453DAVID MORATA GARCIASENIOR M130SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:52:50
454DOLORES GARCIA NUÑEZSENIOR M131SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:52:51
455SERGIO TUDELA PINEDAVET. A170INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:52:52
456BIENVENIDO LOPEZ LLINARESVET. A171INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:52:53
457ANDREU RAFAEL SOLER CELMASENIOR M132INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:52:55
458MARCO ANTONIO MARQUEZ GILVET. B70INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:52:55
459EDUARDO FERNANDEZ PIQUERASVET. B71KH VIVESINDEPENDIENTE0:52:55
460ADRIAN BELLVERSENIOR M133MAGNAMAGNA0:52:56
461JAVIER BERTOMEU BORAOVET. B72PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE0:52:56
462CAROL AUSINA MARTINEZSENIOR F10INDEPENDIENTECE RANTELLES0:52:56
463RAMON SABATER ROSAVET. A172INDEPENDIENTECLUB ESPORTIU RANTELLES0:52:56
464JAVIER AVELLANEDA SARRIOSENIOR M134KH VIVESINDEPENDIENTE0:53:06
465JOSE MANUEL BELLOCH PEREZVET.B73SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:53:07
466JUAN CARLOS OCAÑA LARAVET. A173VALMOINDEPENDIENTE0:53:11
467DAVID ALBERT PRESENCIASENIOR M135IT8INDEPENDIENTE0:53:14
468HERMINIO RAMOS ALDONZAVET. A174INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:53:15
469DAVID MARTINEZ GILJUNIOR PROM.11INDEPENDIENTECLUB ATLETISME ALMUSSAFES0:53:17
470JESUS RINCON GALLOVET. B74INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:53:23
471JOSE DAVID LUDEÑA BOIXSENIOR M136INDEPENDIENTECE RANTELLES0:53:27
472HECTOR PEIRO GUARDIOLAVET. A175KH VIVESINDEPENDIENTE0:53:28
473DAVID DONAT IBAÑEZVET. A176FAU RECIAFAU RECIA0:53:33
474JUAN JOSE GALERA CASTELLANOSENIOR M137CARROCERIASINDEPENDIENTE0:53:34
475LUIS ROIG HERREROVET. C53INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:53:35
476MANUEL CANA MANFREDIVET. B75INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:53:35
477CARMELO SANCHEZ SORIANOVET. C54INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:53:36
478RAFA HERNANDEZVET. A177INDEPENDIENTEIDREN0:53:38
479JUAN CARLOS MONTESINOS LORENTEVET. A178LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:53:42
480IVAN CHINILLACH QUEROVET. A179PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE0:53:42
481SILVIA GARGALLO GARCIAVET. A10GRUPO VALAUTOMOCION (RASER 21)INDEPENDIENTE0:53:43
482VICENTE ROMAGUERA PONCESENIOR M138KH VIVESINDEPENDIENTE0:53:43
483JAVIER GORRISSENIOR M139IT8INDEPENDIENTE0:53:43
484AARON MIGUEL CASADO GRAUSENIOR M140PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE0:53:44
485PAQUITO SANCHEZ VELASCOVET. C55INDEPENDIENTETAULAINS-ALFAFAR0:53:45
486RAUL FERNANDEZ ALCAZARVET.A180INDEPENDIENTEESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN0:53:46
487PILAR CARRERO CRESPOVET.B1INDEPENDIENTEESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN0:53:46
488TONI GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZVET.B76INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:53:47
489ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ LOPEZSENIOR M141FAU RECIAFAU RECIA0:53:50
490MOISES GIL TARAZONAVET.A181GRUPO ANTOLININDEPENDIENTE0:53:53
491ANDREA GARZON POYATOSJUNIOR PROM.3INDEPENDIENTECDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO0:53:55
492VICEN ALEMANY SOLERVET.A11INDEPENDIENTECA CORRIOLS SUECA0:53:55
493JUAN ANTONIO TORRECILLA MUÑOZVET. A182INDEPENDIENTEGLUTENCIOS0:53:56
494ADRIAN IGLESIAS BENITEZVET. B77INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:53:56
495MANUEL HERVAS GASCOVET. B78PINCASAINDEPENDIENTE0:53:56
496ANA IBORRA GILVET. C4INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:53:57
497JESUS LACALLE PRIETOVET. B79INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:53:57
498CARMEN MINGUEZ MARTIVET. A12INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:53:58
499LEONARDO RODRIGUEZ RABANALVET. A183INDEPENDIENTECA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA0:54:02
500JOSE PASCUAL ASINS MAGRANERVET. C56INDEPENDIENTECLUB ATLETISME ALMUSSAFES0:54:02
501CARLOS ASINS ALEIXANDREJUNIOR PROM.12INDEPENDIENTECLUB ATLETISME ALMUSSAFES0:54:02
502ARIAN SEBASTIA GUILLEMSENIOR F11INDEPENDIENTEREDOLAT TEAM0:54:02
503VICENTE SALVADOR ASINS MAGRANERVET. C57INDEPENDIENTECLUB ATLETISME ALMUSSAFES0:54:02
504ARIAN SEBASTIASENIOR F12VALMOINDEPENDIENTE0:54:02
505VICENTE JESUS SALVADOR ZARAGOZAVET. C58YANFENGINDEPENDIENTE0:54:03
506SILVIA TORRIJO ROSALENYSENIOR M142LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:54:04
507CONCHIN FELIP BAUVET. A13INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:54:04
508JOSE ANTONIO CASABAN MORAVET. C59INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:54:09
509FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA REQUENAVET. A184INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:54:09
510VICENTE MONTEAGUDO NAVARROVET. A185INDEPENDIENTEDOWN VALENCIA RUNNING0:54:11
511CARLOS BORGES SAIZVET.C60MOTORESINDEPENDIENTE0:54:12
512SARA FERRAIROSENIOR F13PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE0:54:13
513FRANCISCO GARCIA GALIANOVET.A186INDEPENDIENTEESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN0:54:14
514FRANCISCO INIESTA PACHECOSENIOR M143CARROCERIASINDEPENDIENTE0:54:16
515FRANCISCO JAVIER GIMENEZ MARTINEZVET.B80INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:54:16
516CRISTINA HERNANDEZ LOPEZSENIOR F14INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:54:16
517JOAQUIN SOLA MARTINEZVET.C61INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:54:19
518VICENT AGUSTI LLACERVET. B81INDEPENDIENTEGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS0:54:20
519ANGEL ALFARO GALLEGOVET. A187INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:54:23
520JOSE ISMAEL SALES RIBERAVET.C62GRUPO ANTOLININDEPENDIENTE0:54:32
521LAURA TARIN MARTINVET. A14INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:54:33
522CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ RIGOLASENIOR M144IT8INDEPENDIENTE0:54:39
523SIMEON LORENZO GIMENOVET. A188IT8INDEPENDIENTE0:54:39
524BRUNO VICENTE SANCHEZSENIOR M145INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:54:39
525ALFREDO MARTINEZ INFANTEVET.A189INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:54:40
526XAVI VILLANUEVASENIOR M146INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:54:40
527ESTELA PEREZ LOPEZSENIOR F15INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:54:41
528PABLO PEREZ ROVIRAJUNIOR PROM.13MAGNAMAGNA0:54:47
529DANIEL DOMINGO MARTINEZSENIOR M147IT8INDEPENDIENTE0:54:48
530VICENTE AVILAVET. A190MAGNAINDEPENDIENTE0:54:48
531BORJA ORTS LENCINASENIOR M148IT8INDEPENDIENTE0:54:48
532RAFAEL CORS SERRASENIOR M149INDEPENDIENTERLE INTERNATIONAL IBERIA0:54:52
533LEONARDO ROMERO MOYAVET. A191INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:54:56
534JESUS ABELLANVET.A192MAGNAINDEPENDIENTE0:54:58
535ALEJANDRO PASCUAL LLUCH JOUYVET. A193GRUPO SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:55:03
536LAURA VADILLO P?REZVET. A194LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:55:03
537MIGUEL GAMARRASENIOR M150MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:55:06
538JUAN BERNALTE SORIAVET.A195INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:55:08
539CARMINA SORIA GARCIAVET.A15INDEPENDIENTEPICASSENT CORRE0:55:08
540MARIA ISABEL GRAU COLASVET.A16PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE0:55:13
541ANGEL TORNERO TUDELAVET.C63INDEPENDIENTEESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN0:55:15
542FINA RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZVET.C5INDEPENDIENTEESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN0:55:15
543EDUARDO RUSSUVET.A196INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:55:17
544JOSEP MATIES DIEZ SANCHEZVET.A197INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:55:19
545CARLOS SAEZSENIOR M151MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:55:22
546ALEJANDRO PASTOR SOLERSENIOR M152SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:55:25
547JAVIER NAVARRO FASIUSSENIOR M153MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:55:27
548FRANCISCO GARCIA ESCUDEROSENIOR M154MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:55:33
549DAVID SILLA MORENOSENIOR M155INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:55:41
550ELIZABETH GIL LOZANOSENIOR F16INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:55:41
551JORGE TALENS MESEGUERVET. A198YANFENGINDEPENDIENTE0:55:42
552ELENA PALAU MORASENIOR F17INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:55:47
553ASCENSION JIMENEZ FERNANDEZVET.B2INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:55:52
554VICENT NOVERJESVET. B82AKTRION IBERIA, S.L.AKTRION IBERIA, S.L.0:55:53
555ANTONIO CASTILLA LOPEZVET. A199INDEPENDIENTEFONDISTAS DE SILLA0:55:54
556ANGEL FERNANDEZ SANCHOVET. A200INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:55:55
557ALFREDO MONZO ZAHINOSVET. A201INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:55:57
558INMA PRIMO DOMINGOVET. A17INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:55:57
559GEMMA BOTELLA BACETEVET.A18INDEPENDIENTEGAES RUNNING TEAM0:55:57
560TONI VILAR HERVASVET.A202INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:55:58
561JOSE GABRIEL RIOS ASENCIOVET. A203INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:55:58
562ABEL ZOUBAIRVET.A204MOTORESINDEPENDIENTE0:56:00
563ANGEL MONTERO SUAREZVET. C64MOTORESINDEPENDIENTE0:56:00
564IULIAN ILIE IROFTEVET. A205INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:56:01
565CARLOS MORENOSENIOR M156IT8INDEPENDIENTE0:56:02
566CARLOS DE LA CRUZVET.B83INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:56:03
567OSCAR RODRIGO SIMOVET. B84INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:56:07
568DANIEL FRANCISCO MARTINEZ PONS GARCIASENIOR M157INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:56:11
569LAURA ESCUTIA LOPEZJUNIOR PROM.4INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:56:12
570ISABEL MOÑUX DIEZVET. B3INDEPENDIENTETRIAMICS SILLA0:56:18
571MAGDALENA HERREROS CRUZVET.C6INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:56:24
572MANOLO ORTIZ GARCIAVET. C65INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:56:25
573CELESTE LOZANO DURAVET. A206IT8INDEPENDIENTE0:56:30
574ALEJANDRO ROVIRAVET. A207LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE0:56:32
575JOSE JAVIER MUÑOZ EGEAVET.A208MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:56:33
576MANUEL ORTEGA RUIZVET.C66INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:56:36
577MARTIN ALARCON RODRIGUEZVET. A209MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:56:38
578NATALY ORTEGA ALVEARSENIOR F18INDEPENDIENTECA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA0:56:45
579MIGUEL ANGEL GUILLEM PONSVET. A210FAU RECIAFAU RECIA0:56:45
580MARISOL GREGORIO GARCIASENIOR F19INDEPENDIENTEGAES RUNNING TEAM0:56:49
581MIGUEL ANGEL JEREZ MARTINEZSENIOR M158INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:56:50
582JAVIER ALBA GARCIAVET.A211GRUPO ANTOLININDEPENDIENTE0:56:53
583JESUS DUART MARCHVET. A212GRUPO ANTOLININDEPENDIENTE0:56:54
584ROBERTO RODR?GUEZ GARC?AVET. A213GRUPO ANTOLININDEPENDIENTE0:56:54
585ADRIAN CANA BARCHINVET. B85GRUPO ANTOLININDEPENDIENTE0:56:54
586ENRIQUE SOLERVET. B86INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:56:57
587LEANDRO TORNERO TUDELAVET.B87INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:56:59
588SANTIAGO MONTANER ALBENTOSAVET.A214INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:57:00
589ALFONSO CUENCA GARCIAVET. A215INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:57:03
590FRANCISCO CAPILLA DEJOZVET.B88YANFENGINDEPENDIENTE0:57:03
591DAVID ARAUJO ORTEGAJUNIOR PROM14INDEPENDIENTEGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS0:57:05
592CHUMI MOYA SOLANOVET.C67INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:57:05
593DANIEL DE LA OSA ALCALASENIOR M159INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:57:16
594MARCOS JURADO GALLEGOVET. C68SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:57:19
595OSCAR GIRONAVET. A216SOCEDIAINDEPENDIENTE0:57:20
596JOSE ABAD BERNATVET. C69INDEPENDIENTECA MURCIELAGOS0:57:25
597JUAN CARLOS PEREZ MAHIQUESVET.B89INDEPENDIENTEGRUP CONDOL DENIA0:57:29
598MANUEL MANSO PEREZVET. B90DHL SUPPLY CHAINDHL SUPPLY CHAIN0:57:32
599JOSE MANUEL ORTA CIDVET. C70INDEPENDIENTECE RUNNERS RIO TURIA0:57:33
600FRANCISCO MOLEROVET. A217MAGNAINDEPENDIENTE0:57:33
601MIREIA GARCIA MORENOVET.A19FSI GRUPO ILUNIONJR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER0:57:35
602ANTONIO M LOPEZ GARCIAVET. A218LEAR CORPORATIONJR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER0:57:35
603RAMON GOMEZ CEREZOVET. A219INDEPENDIENTEJR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER0:57:36
604FRAN BLASCOSENIOR M160AKTRION IBERIA, S.L.AKTRION IBERIA, S.L.0:57:36
605ARCADIO ROVIRA ANDREUVET.C71INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:57:37
606JAIME SARRION LABRADORSENIOR M161INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:57:46
607MIGUEL ANGEL ORTIZ GABALDONVETERANO A220PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE0:57:56
608JAVIER LERMA LERMAVET. A221PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE0:57:56
609ALEJANDRO BLESAVET. A222YANFENGINDEPENDIENTE0:57:59
610RAFA SEGURA MORALESVET. A223INDEPENDIENTEGLUTENCIOS0:58:05
611DAVID SARRIOSENIOR M162INDEPENDIENTEGLUTENCIOS0:58:05
612PEDRO CASADO SORIANOVET. A224PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE0:58:07
613JAIME ARRUFAT PORTAVET. C72INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:58:13
614MAYTE PEREZ QUESADAVET. A20INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:58:14
615ELIA PIQUERESVET.B4INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:58:14
616INMA REBULL VIELVET. A21INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:58:15
617VICENTE IBORRA ESCRIHUELAVET. C73INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:58:21
618SALVADOR MARTINEZ PONSSENIOR M163GRUPO SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:58:24
619ALEJANDRO GARCIA FONSSENIOR M164SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:58:25
620ADRIAN MIÑANASENIOR M165PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE0:58:26
621OMAR OLMOS CORRALVET. A225INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:58:26
622LOLI ORTEGA MARGARITTIVET.B5GRUPO VALAUTOMOCION (RASER 21)INDEPENDIENTE0:58:35
623IGNACIO ONSURBE FUSTERSENIOR M166INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:58:35
624CRISTINA PELLICER VIUDESJUNIOR PROM5INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:58:36
625JOSE LUIS ARNEDO CABAÑEROVET. C74GRUPO VALAUTOMOCION (RASER 21)INDEPENDIENTE0:58:36
626DAVID JIMENEZ IZQUIERDOSENIOR M167IT8INDEPENDIENTE0:58:37
627PEPE MIRALLES BELLVERVET. A226INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:58:40
628JAVIER MORAVET. A227INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:58:40
629JOSE VICENTE BONELL PASCUALVET.C75INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:58:55
630SUSANA NAVARRO ROMEROVET.A22INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:58:55
631ANA VILLALBASENIOR F20INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:59:10
632MIGUEL PEREZSENIOR M168MONTAJE FINALINDEPENDIENTE0:59:11
633CIRO MARTINEZ ROMEROSENIOR M169KH VIVESINDEPENDIENTE0:59:15
634JOSE BARCOS SILVAVET.C76INDEPENDIENTECA PUCOL0:59:25
635JOSE LUIS ROMEU MADRIDVET. C77INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:59:25
636JOSE VICENTE LAVARA MENAVET.C78INDEPENDIENTECD ES POSIBLE0:59:26
637FRANCISCO ZAMARBIDEVET.C79INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:59:26
638JAIME ROMERO FURIOSENIOR M170CARROCERIASINDEPENDIENTE0:59:39
639RUTH CAMPOS MUÑOZSENIOR F21INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:59:39
640JOSE PALANCA PALANCAVET.C80SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE0:59:48
641JAVIER BELDA RUAVET. B91ICEMIINDEPENDIENTE0:59:56
642CAROLINA EDUART MARTINEZSENIOR F22INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:59:57
643PAULA CABALLERO JUSTICIASENIOR F23INDEPENDIENTERUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA0:59:57
644IRENE GARCIA GARCIASENIOR F24INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:59:58
645ESTELA LUDEÑA COLOMERSENIOR F25INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:59:58
646OLGA RUIZ DE LA OSAVET.A23INDEPENDIENTEC.A. RANTELLES0:59:58
647JOSE ALBERTO MOCHOLI GOMEZ DE LA CUEVAVET. A228INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:59:58
648DIEGO CIURANA ROQUEVET.A229INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE0:59:59
649VICENTE NOGUERAVET.C81INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:00:00
650VICENTE LOPEZVET.C82IT8INDEPENDIENTE1:00:01
651JOSE MARIA REYNA ESPINILLAVET.A230INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:00:03
652SERGIO ESPLUGUES LOPEZVET.A231AKTRION IBERIA, S.L.AKTRION IBERIA, S.L.1:00:22
653ANTONIO JOSE CAMPOS JEREZVET.A232AKTRION IBERIA, S.L.AKTRION IBERIA, S.L.1:00:23
654IGNACIO ARRIBAS VALIENTEVET.B92PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE1:00:27
655PEDRO ABELLAN FERRERVET.A233SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE1:00:30
656CARLOS NEBOT SORIANOSENIOR M171INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:00:36
657M JOSE ALMUDEVERSENIOR M172LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE1:00:42
658MIGUEL JOSE WALLNER JORDIVET. B93INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:00:42
659DAVID ALFARO MARTINEZVET.A234YANFENGINDEPENDIENTE1:00:42
660ROSA MARIA MARCO LUNAVET. B6INDEPENDIENTEBURJARUNNERS1:00:43
661GUILLERMO JAVIER PEREZ ZAFONVET. C83INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:00:47
662JESUS JIMENEZ MARTINSENIOR M173INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:00:51
663SAMUEL MANJON ANTONJUNIOR PROM15INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:00:55
664JUANJO CALDERON GUAREÑOVET. A235INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:00:55
665ROCIO BLANCOSENIOR F26INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:00:55
666VIOLETA RAUSELLSENIOR F27INDEPENDIENTERUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA1:00:56
667ALEX GARCIA ANDREUVET. A236INDEPENDIENTERUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA1:00:56
668ISMAEL MANJON ANTONSENIOR M174HIPERTENSION PULMONARINDEPENDIENTE1:00:56
669JAVI SANCHEZSENIOR M175SERVICIOS CENTRALESINDEPENDIENTE1:01:01
670JOSE MANUEL NAVARRO IZQUIERDOVET. B94INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:01:01
671GONZALO MONTESINOS ROMEROSENIOR M176INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:01:06
672RAFAEL PEREZ SOLERSENIOR M177INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:01:07
673ENRIQUE FRECHIINA MONTAÑANAVET.C84INDEPENDIENTEANUESTRORITMO1:01:09
674JULIO LLANOS RODRIGUEZVET.B95INDEPENDIENTEPENA EL COYOTE1:01:24
675JULIO JIMENEZ ALVAREZVET. A237YANFENGINDEPENDIENTE1:01:24
676DAVID ROMERO FURIOVET. A238INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:01:24
677PILAR ALVARADO PEREZVET. A24INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:01:25
678MARCELO OLLERO FERNANDEZVET. B96INDEPENDIENTECLUB C.A.V. VILAMARXANT1:01:26
679JOSE MECA CRUZVET. C85VALPLASINDEPENDIENTE1:01:34
680SERGIO BAUSET ALC?CERVET. A239INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:01:34
681MIGUEL ANGEL SIMEON MARTINEZVET. A240INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:01:35
682ALVARO SANZ VILLAFRUELASENIOR M178VALMOINDEPENDIENTE1:01:48
683CRISTINA FLORESVET.A25INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:01:59
684CARMELO SENA GARCIAVET. A241INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:02:05
685JUAN PERALES TORMOVET. A242INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:02:06
686RUI GIL JORGESENIOR M179LEAR EUROPEAN HOLDING, SLUINDEPENDIENTE1:02:13
687TERESA TORRRES LACOMBAVET. A26INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:02:15
688SERGIO GALIANO BLANCARTVET. B97CARROCERIASINDEPENDIENTE1:02:17
689AITOR ROMERO PEREZSENIOR M180INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:02:23
690TANIESKI SANCHEZ GEMARSENIOR F28INDEPENDIENTEELS TAULAINS-ALFAFAR1:02:38
691JAVIER CAMPOS TARAZONVET. C86INDEPENDIENTETAULAINS1:02:39
692SARA PEREZ LOPEZVET. A27GRUPO VALAUTOMOCION (RASER 21)VALMO1:02:41
693RUTH PEREZ LOPEZVET. A28INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:02:41
694ERIKA HERNANDEZ SORIASENIOR F29PLASTIC OMNIUMINDEPENDIENTE1:02:56
695JAVIER TOLOSASENIOR M181MAGNAINDEPENDIENTE1:03:13
696LUIS ESCRIBA MALLERSENIOR M182INDEPENDIENTERLE INTERNATIONAL IBERIA1:03:13
697JOSE RAMON NAVARRO PARDOSENIOR M183INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:03:14
698ALEX TOLOSASENIOR M184MAGNAMAGNA1:03:15
699RAFA GARCIA CONDESENIOR M185INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:03:30
700CARLOS FERNANDEZ OLMOVET. A243INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:03:49
701JOSEFINA GIL LOPEZVET.C7INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:03:51
702JOSE VICENTE TORTOLA CLIMENTVET. A244INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:04:05
703SALVADOR LIMORTI CLIMENTSENIOR M186INDEPENDIENTECA SILLA1:04:05
704ALBA CLOQUELL BADENESSENIOR F30INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:04:05
705JORGE SERRA FERRERSENIOR M187KH VIVESINDEPENDIENTE1:04:11
706Mª PAZ FLORES CONTELVET. A29INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:04:23
707JOSE LUIS OLMOS ROYOVET. C87INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:04:26
708ESTHER PEREZBOSCHVET. A245INDEPENDIENTEADECCO1:04:38
709JORGE OLCINA DOMENECHVET. A246PINCASAINDEPENDIENTE1:04:55
710PEDRO JOSEMARTINEZ OÑATEVET. A247SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE1:04:56
711DELIA MARTI ACEVEDOSENIOR F31INDEPENDIENTECA ALMUSSAFES1:05:34
712VICEN MAS PRIMOVET. A30INDEPENDIENTEJR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER1:05:38
713MIGUEL GIL GARCIAVET. A248INDEPENDIENTEJR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER1:05:38
714JOSE MIGUEL ALDANA CASANOVAVET. B98INDEPENDIENTETAULAINS1:06:06
715FRANCISCO MARRAES BARAHONAVET. A249INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:07:12
716IGNACIO CABAÑASSENIOR M188INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:08:26
717ELOISA BAHILOSENIOR F32INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:08:27
718VALERIANO MORENO GARCIAVET. C88INDEPENDIENTETEAM ONE1:08:34
719PEDRO LOPEZ MESAVET. C89INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:08:45
720RAFA PEREZVET. A250INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:08:45
721JOSE BAIXAULI ALMENARVET. B99INDEPENDIENTECA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA1:09:30
722SARA RAUSELLSENIOR F33INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:09:58
723ADRIAN PUCHADES OLMOSSENIOR M189INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:09:58
724MANUEL GARRIGOS BELVET. C90INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:10:16
725VICENTE PEREZ GARCIAVET. C91INDEPENDIENTECA MURCIELAGOS1:10:17
726ANTONIO DAVILA SANTOSVET. A251STXBP1INDEPENDIENTE1:11:34
727JORGE MERCADER ROMEROVET.A252INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:12:32
728ASUNCION BLANCOVET. B7INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:12:33
729JAIME GORGUES COMASSENIOR M190SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE1:12:46
730JABER TAHER JABER LOPEZSENIOR M191GRUPO SEGURAINDEPENDIENTE1:12:46
731ZURIÑE INCHAURRAGA MEDINAVET. A31INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:13:23
732ITZIAR INCHAURRAGA MEDINASENIOR F34INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:13:24
733PILAR TOMAS MARTINEZVET. B8INDEPENDIENTEMES DE 101:14:35
734NURIA ROSALEÑ ROYOVET. B9INDEPENDIENTEMES DE 101:14:35
735MARIA DE VICENTE ESCORIHUELAVET.C8INDEPENDIENTEMES DE 101:14:35
736ANTONIO ARIZA JIMENEZVET. C92INDEPENDIENTEMES DE 101:14:36
737ANTONIO CARBONELL BALAGUERVET. C93INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:14:36
738IVAN CERDAN FERNANDEZSENIOR M192INDEPENDIENTERUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA1:17:42
739PILAR FURIO RUBIOSENIOR F35INDEPENDIENTERUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA1:17:43
740JESUS SANTAMARIA MOCHOLIJUNIOR PROM16INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE1:18:17